Black Park parkrun # 362 External Results
Black Park
14 May 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:30Simon Millett  S25MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR16:1716:09-1.8 
217:22Chris Bradfield SBV40MDatchet17:2016:186.5 
317:38Laurence Miles SBV45MMaidenhead17:3817:183.9 
417:42George Tipping PBU18MLoughborough Students17:4217:392.8 
518:00Hannah Kitchen  S25WWatford17:4217:2514.9 
618:21Alex Griffiths S25MUnattached    
718:25Edward Price SBV40MGade Valley18:2518:166.2 
818:44Michael Turney PBV50MChiltern18:2017:573.3 
918:47Frank Ryan  V50MWatford17:5817:441.8 
1019:04Peter Hackley SBV40MUnattached19:0217:3215.6 
1119:07Guy Woollett  V45MGade Valley18:3217:365.4 
1219:08Leonard Richardson SBV45MMaidenhead19:0818:4416.6 
1319:15Charlie Edwards  U20MHillingdon18:5517:132.3 
1419:24Nathan Hackley  U15MChiltern18:2316:52-0.1 
1519:24Eleanor Bates  S25WChiltern19:0819:084.1 
1619:26Stephen Newing  V35MGade Valley19:1319:136.3 
1719:27Daniel Joseph O'leary PBV50MUnattached19:2719:2710.1 
1819:39Rob Gilder V35MUnattached    
1919:40Thomas Powell PBS30MChiltern19:4018:477.8Click your Clock logo
2019:42Angus Guironnet U18MUnattached    
2119:44James Thomson  S25MGade Valley19:0118:357.0 
2219:49James Birnie PBV40MGade Valley19:4919:265.3 
2319:55David Shepherd PBS20MHighgate/Derby18:5317:08-0.5 
2419:56Matt Gray SBS25MLeeds & Bradford TC/Lytham St. Annes18:1617:509.5 
2519:57Harley Inder SBSENMUnattached19:5717:5514.6 
2619:58Ciara Williams  S20WHillingdon19:4119:417.4 
2720:01Daniel Corr S25MUnattached    
2820:10Sam Angell S25MUnattached    
2920:12Richard Elliott S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
3020:13Jason Ball SBV45MUnattached20:0618:5210.5 
3120:13Brian Dent  V55MUnattached19:4618:448.0 
3220:16Andy Cook PBV50MGade Valley20:1619:187.2 
3320:17Andrew Malyan SBV50MHillingdon20:1719:597.5 
3420:18Kevin McDonald  V55MHillingdon19:1618:393.1 
3520:19Paul Cordner  V35MBurnham19:3719:2220.5 
3620:21Vince Ellerby  V50MGade Valley19:1318:376.5 
3720:23David Gaffney PBV35MUnattached20:2320:2314.4 
3820:26David Watling V35MUnattached    
3920:28John Cobb SBV60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:1118:5416.5 
4020:30Mathew Hart V40MUnattached    
4120:32Alan Dorricott V50MUnattached    
4220:33Matthew Robins  V35MChiltern20:1519:208.1 
4320:33Peter Duckworth V45MUnattached    
4420:35Antony Smith SBV40MUnattached20:1320:017.4 
4520:35Alex Moore V35MUnattached    
4620:36Adrian Phillips V40MUnattached    
4720:37Andy Wood  V35MHillingdon18:4418:2110.5 
4820:38James Horsfield S25MUnattached    
4920:40Stephen McAlister  V50MHillingdon Triathletes19:0818:455.8 
5020:41Grant Charleston PBV50MHillingdon20:4120:4120.3 
5120:45Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:4119:5610.9 
5220:50Peter Blanshard SBV35MDatchet19:2519:259.8 
5320:55Stuart Arundel SBV45MHillingdon20:2819:5217.6 
5421:02Gary Moody V40MUnattached    
5521:05Phil Hall V55MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
5621:15Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet19:4219:177.8 
5721:19Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:3318:346.7 
5821:21Steve Edwards  V45MHillingdon20:3520:096.9 
5921:29Ian Lawson SBV45MChiltern20:5018:205.1 
6021:36Pro F Carter S25MUnattached    
6121:42Jagjit Bhachu S30MUnattached    
6221:42Daniel West S25MUnattached    
6321:46James Snowden V35MUnattached    
6421:48Robert Bowler SBV50MLondon Heathside21:4820:4612.9 
6521:49Grzegorz Proc S30MUnattached    
6621:51Peter Gadsdon S25MUnattached    
6721:54Janet Binns  V55WDatchet21:3021:3013.2 
6821:55Justin Edwards V45MUnattached    
6922:07Andy Long V45MUnattached    
7022:08Eliseo Rivas Neira SBV35MEaling Eagles20:1119:189.0 
7122:10Michael Burnett V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
7222:10Vincent Jenkin  V40MDatchet21:3021:0612.0 
7322:11Gareth Small V35MUnattached    
7422:13Callum Fitzsimons U15MUnattached    
7522:13Joe O'Sullivan U18MUnattached    
7622:16Francis Maher  V35MUnattached21:4621:4617.6 
7722:21Nigel Wright V55MUnattached    
7822:23William Goddard  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:2317:500.9 
7922:24Ian Nicholas Wright  V40MUnattached20:4320:429.3 
8022:27Gemma Bitaraf  S30WGade Valley19:5218:1117.0 
8122:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:32Hannah I'anson V35WHillingdon Triathletes    
8322:35Olaf De Bakker V45MUnattached    
8422:36Liz Lee V45WUnattached    
8522:38David Oflaherty PBV50MDatchet22:3822:3842.1 
8622:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:41Andrew Watt PBV45MGade Valley22:2621:2413.2 
8822:42Jamie Nottage U18MUnattached    
8922:45Toby Robinson V50MUnattached    
9022:46Andy Bates PBV40MBurnham21:4221:1311.7 
9122:48Simon Pople V55MUnattached    
9222:50Richard Goble V55MUnattached    
9322:52Dan Spinks  V40MHillingdon21:1219:3116.1 
9422:56Paul Hartigan SBV50MHillingdon Triathletes22:5620:4112.4 
9522:58Peter Hill S30MUnattached    
9622:59Justin Lutterbuese U20MUnattached    
9722:59Jamie Patterson V35MUnattached    
9823:04Steve Tedds S30MUnattached    
9923:05Nick Archer  V60MUnattached22:0321:4812.7 
10023:09Ted Hamilton  V65MHillingdon/Royal Air Force22:4721:0213.1 
10123:11Ross Geary U11MUnattached    
10223:11Simon Geary  V40MGade Valley22:5022:119.6 
10323:14John Tipping SBV55MUnattached23:1422:0120.5 
10423:17Sam Morris S20MUnattached    
10523:19Alex Kaye U20WUnattached    
10623:22Stuart Paul Wilson  V45MUnattached22:1722:0017.4 
10723:22Russell Bailey SBV50MGade Valley23:2221:2720.4 
10823:23Jacinta Keane V35WUnattached    
10923:26Aimee Stapleton U18WUnattached    
11023:32David Wise SBV45MGade Valley23:3219:3531.8 
11123:32Chris Waghorne S25MUnattached    
11223:34David Ross  V40MDatchet22:0821:3316.4 
11323:37Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:3520:5710.5 
11423:39Abigail Askey PBV40WChiltern23:3923:3815.4 
11523:43Craig D Sherratt SBV40MDatchet23:4321:2421.2 
11623:45John Smith V70MUnattached    
11723:46Bryan Sturdy V45MUnattached    
11823:48Zoe Horsfield U11WUnattached    
11923:49Steve Horsfield V40MUnattached    
12023:49Dominic Farley V35MUnattached    
12123:51Peter Darkins  V55MUnattached23:3221:3913.4 
12223:55Tim Harrison V35MUnattached    
12323:57Liz Macartney  V45WDatchet23:4422:5314.4 
12423:59David Anthony Morgan  V50MUnattached23:4522:4614.4 
12524:00Joe Nolan SBV60MBritish Airways24:0022:4723.3 
12624:01Ella Lee U15WUnattached    
12724:01Martin Blake  V40MUnattached22:1120:509.6 
12824:02Nigel Doxford  V55MUnattached23:5021:0815.2 
12924:03Mark Jackson V45MUnattached    
13024:04Nicolae Fusle S30MUnattached    
13124:09John Devine V50MUnattached    
13224:11Alastair Weinel  V45MUnattached23:0521:1011.9 
13324:13Tom Cumming  S25MHillingdon23:2023:2025.3 
13424:16Anthony Walsh  V40MUnattached23:3923:3920.0 
13524:16Curtis Allman  V50MHillingdon22:2222:0116.6 
13624:17Ben Cronin U20MUnattached    
13724:18Kate Conibere S30WHillingdon Triathletes    
13824:21Mark Lucas SBV50MPurple Patch24:2123:2421.2 
13924:22Martin Josten  V65MUnattached23:1521:3514.9 
14024:24Henry Kite U15MUnattached    
14124:25Paul Kite V40MUnattached    
14224:31Emily Young PBS20WHighgate23:1420:367.7 
14324:34Alison Cronin PBV50WBurnham24:1124:1117.0 
14424:34John Myall V65MHillingdon Triathletes    
14524:35Andrew David Edmonds  V40MHastings Runners19:3018:403.6 
14624:36Tom Fischer SBV45MUnattached24:3622:2513.5 
14724:42Emma Kitchen  S20WBearbrook23:2723:1424.8 
14824:43Gary Hook SBV45MUnattached24:1622:2414.8 
14924:44Darren Perkins V40MUnattached    
15024:45Alison Gordon  V50WUnattached24:0622:1032.7 
15124:48Richard Bamber V50MUnattached    
15224:53Joanna Edwards  V45WHillingdon24:1022:2612.1 
15324:54Josh Edwards U18MUnattached    
15424:54Neil Poulson V50MUnattached    
15524:55Tim Tremeer S20MUnattached    
15624:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15724:56Simon Marks  S25MUnattached24:1721:5814.3 
15824:58Paul Hodgkinson V50MUnattached    
15924:58Michael Watmore S30MUnattached    
16024:58Tracy Richardson V45WUnattached    
16124:59Nicola Tasker  S30WHillingdon23:1823:1813.8 
16225:01Sue Tipping  V50WUnattached23:5823:5117.3 
16325:02Philip Wain  V50MUnattached23:4422:3814.9 
16425:03Tony Burns V45MUnattached    
16525:04Robert Gill  V65MChiltern24:2523:1816.0 
16625:06Anna Hodson  SENWUnattached24:4623:5918.5 
16725:07Katherine Wells  S25WHillingdon24:3924:3931.3 
16825:08Suzanna Lawrence  V50WUnattached25:0424:2146.0 
16925:08James Roger Leach SBV45MUnattached24:5023:1215.6 
17025:09Annicke Van Wyk U18WUnattached    
17125:10Andre Van Wyk V45MUnattached    
17225:10Malcolm Bennett V45MUnattached    
17325:11Neal Carter V50MUnattached    
17425:11Malcolm Underhill V55MUnattached    
17525:12Stuart Nisbett V40MUnattached    
17625:13Alan Duff V55MUnattached    
17725:13Claire Primett  V50WBurnham24:1623:5915.1 
17825:14Eva Hallas U20WUnattached    
17925:14James Craig  V35MUnattached24:5324:1515.5 
18025:15Wayne Watson V40MUnattached    
18125:15Alan Fox V60MUnattached    
18225:15John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead24:5022:5327.5 
18325:17Paul White V45MUnattached    
18425:22Amy Claridge  SENWHillingdon Triathletes24:2824:0714.9 
18525:23Charlotte Smith S20WUnattached    
18625:23Adam Mash S25MUnattached    
18725:25Richard Price V50MUnattached    
18825:28Paula Cook  V50WGade Valley25:1224:1723.2 
18925:29Andrew Clooney V45MUnattached    
19025:29Amy Roberts S30WUnattached    
19125:30Nick Leake V45MUnattached    
19225:31Heather Davidson V35WUnattached    
19325:31Andy Torrance  V55MHillingdon21:5920:5816.7 
19425:32Susie Ivin SBV35WGade Valley25:3223:2519.3 
19525:35Sebastian Bleasdale SBSENMUnattached23:1520:4131.2 
19625:35Fergus Stapleton V60MUnattached    
19725:37Glenn Donnelly S25MUnattached    
19825:39Lorenzo Bunn U15MUnattached    
19925:42Paul Sasada V55MUnattached    
20025:43James Parfree SBV55MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4324:2324.8 
20125:44Sean Brew V45MUnattached    
20225:45Olov Hansen  V60MMarlow Striders24:1522:3620.2Click your Clock logo
20325:45Mark Da Silva V50MUnattached    
20425:46Andrew Oliver  V40MUnattached24:2523:2821.8 
20525:47Steve Breagan  V40MUnattached23:4921:0118.4 
20625:47Gary Andrews V40MUnattached    
20725:48Iqbal Alum  V60MUnattached24:5924:3218.3 
20825:50David Hallas V50MUnattached    
20925:50Nick Cavender  V45MFetch Everyone24:2223:5021.5 
21025:51Rob Douglas V40MUnattached    
21125:52Barry Shiel V35MUnattached    
21225:55Jamie Webber U18MUnattached    
21325:57Colin Hammond  V50MUnattached24:3921:4424.6 
21425:57Richard Gower V40MUnattached    
21526:02Carolyn Lockett  V55WMaidenhead25:1723:0317.8 
21626:05Michael Shiels V45MUnattached    
21726:07Gurmit Chouhan S30MUnattached    
21826:07Rachel Bigwood S25WUnattached    
21926:11Jasbir Dhillon S30MUnattached    
22026:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:13Louise Welsford PBV50WBurnham24:4324:4316.1 
22226:13John Whitby  V55MUnattached24:5624:2620.2 
22326:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22426:17Hayley Clark S30WUnattached    
22526:17Samantha Farnfield U18WUnattached    
22626:18Adam Day  U18MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs17:0616:51-3.9 
22726:20Jeffrey Higgins V50MBurnham Joggers    
22826:21Joanne Gill  SENWUnattached25:3625:3020.2 
22926:24Jason Juniper S25MUnattached    
23026:27Matthew Nicholls  V35MWindle Valley Runners23:0921:3517.4 
23126:27Timothy Winston Dawson  V40MChiltern19:5819:5811.5 
23226:28Nathanael Park U15MUnattached    
23326:28Karen Trunkfield  V40WUnattached25:4723:2915.3 
23426:30Penny Palmer V50WUnattached    
23526:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23626:32David Dore V50MUnattached    
23726:32David Burrage V35MUnattached    
23826:33Katherine G B S25WUnattached    
23926:35Alex Glonek  V45MFarnham Common22:5622:5624.4 
24026:39Justin Vetta V45MUnattached    
24126:41Michael Snasdell V40MUnattached    
24226:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24326:42Mark Stevens  V45MUnattached22:2719:4515.4 
24426:43Sally Vigurs PBSENWUnattached25:3824:5219.8 
24526:43Peter Gibbs  V40MUnattached22:5721:1531.5 
24626:43Linda Somerville  V50WUnattached26:2026:1220.9 
24726:44Steve Mcguinness  V50MHillingdon26:0026:0029.0 
24826:44David Thomas Marshall  V50MUnattached25:3625:1819.6 
24926:45Fred Clark  SENMUnattached19:5419:3711.7 
25026:47Stephen Prokopiou V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3