Shugborough Relays External Results
Milford
6 Jul 16
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
2MMTL L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:37Ben Gamble  SENMTipton/Police  1.4 
211:43James Skelton  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston  11.9 
312:03Daniel Soltys  SENMTelford AC  -2.3 
412:06Keayrn Hopley  U17MStaffordshire Moorlands  18.9 
512:12Adam Hancocks  SENMTipton  17.8 
612:21Philip Wolfe  SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni  0.8 
712:23Harry Cresswell  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston  5.6 
812:30James Russell  U20MCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni  12.5 
912:32John Doyle SENM     
1012:33David Smith  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters  3.1 
1112:34Reece Ashfield  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston  -2.3 
1212:35Carl Platt  V35MTrentham/Midland Masters  7.8 
1312:36Ben Prince  U15MTipton  7.0 
1412:40Matt Connelly SENMStafford Tri    
1512:42Bill Chesters  U15MCannock & Stafford  -1.1 
1612:51Phillip Hilsdon  V35MStafford H  3.7 
1712:55Joel Humpage  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston  7.7 
1813:04Tim Twentyman  V50MNewcastle (Staffs)  3.7 
1913:05Katie Allen  SENWBirchfield H  10.7 
2013:05John Mason V40MAldridge Fit Club    
2113:05Jack Parr  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston  14.8 
2213:08Richard Longley  V40MTrentham  9.4 
2313:10Lucy Holt SENWStoke F.I.T    
2413:13Connor Middleton  U20MShrewsbury  4.0 
2513:17Lewis Nagington  U15MNewcastle (Staffs)  -2.0 
2613:18Seamus White  V40MStaffordshire Moorlands  8.2 
2713:20Robert Cartwright  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston  0.7 
2813:21James Boote SENMStone Mm    
2913:22Liam Harrold  SENMAldridge  -1.1 
3013:24Phil Howarth V40M     
3113:25Peter Dimbleby  V40MBirchfield H  3.8 
3213:26Richard Rea SENMAmey    
3313:27Tom Acha  U20MTipton  2.2 
3413:30Dean England  V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  19.2 
3513:33Timon Scheven SENM     
3613:34Lewis Morley  SENMBirchfield H  11.2 
3713:38Carl Astley  V45MCheadle  4.4 
3813:38Andy Kite SENMRun & Ride    
3913:39Bryn Holmes V40M     
4013:44Jason Harland SENMWrekin College Triathlon Club    
4113:44Gareth Little SENMWalton Chasers    
4213:45Adam James  V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club  18.8 
4313:50Lloyd Bebbington SENMNewcastle Tri Club    
4413:52Simon Calrow  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston  5.5 
4513:54Robert Gorman  U15MStafford H  7.2 
4613:54Ryan Noakes SENMStafford Harriers    
4713:58Adam Lightfoot SENMFriary School Staff    
4813:58Rebecca Twardochleb  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)  3.6 
4913:59Amelia Samuels  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston  0.7 
5014:09Alex Herron  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston  12.1 
5114:11Mr Pinchy V40M     
5214:12Jack Sandy SENM     
5314:15Andy Soltysik  V50MChase H  5.5 
5414:19Joe Connelly SENMStafford Tri    
5514:19Colin McAuley  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  15.7 
5614:21Dave Martin SENMRun & Ride    
5714:23Iris Davies  U15WCannock & Stafford  14.7 
5814:25Mike Keeling V40MStone Mm    
5914:28Joel Clews  SENMMow Cop Runners  32.0 
6014:28David Hetherington SENMWorks Team    
6114:30Thomas Hendrie U20MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
6214:33Luke Dewhurst  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston  28.2 
6314:33Chris Taylor  SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield  2.9 
6414:34Miles Pearce  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston  9.2 
6514:35Ray Evans V40MDerwent Runners    
6614:38Matthew Harper  V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club  3.4 
6714:39Mike Bottom SENMDerwent Runners    
6814:40Mark Fantom  V45MTipton  7.9 
6914:41Tom Brownsill U20MCannock & Stafford Ac    
7014:46Phil Rowley V50MNewcastle Tri Club    
7114:47Cameron-Ellie Mander  U13WWrekin College Triathlon Club  5.7 
7214:47Paul Scullion  V40MChase H  12.0 
7314:49Matt Bennett V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield Ac    
7414:52Lee Edgington  V40MRising Brook/Stafford H  7.5 
7514:53Matt Hartland U20MWalton Chasers Orienteering    
7614:53Samuel Lander  U13MStaffordshire Moorlands  9.6 
7714:53Nick Raj V40MDerwent Runners    
7814:55Misha Twardochleb  U13WNewcastle (Staffs)  10.7 
7914:56Christopher Ross SENM     
8014:57Michael Kilfoy  V40MRugeley Power Station  32.2 
8114:57Debbie Walters  V45WBirchfield H  7.3 
8214:59Jay Arnold  U15MTelford AC/Market Drayton  22.9 
8315:00Emma Figures  SENWAldridge  36.7 
8415:02Andy Bloomer V40MTrentham Rc    
8515:02Katie Hughes SENWStaffordshire Moorlands    
8615:05James Filsell U20M     
8715:05Marie Kennaway V35WCheadle Rc    
8815:05Paul Lucas  V45MAldridge  8.8 
8915:05Gareth Stubbs SENM     
9015:06David Hayden V40MDerwent Runners    
9115:07James Davies U20MAdams' Grammar School    
9215:07Ally Jarvis  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  16.5 
9315:08Eammon Clowes  U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club  2.5 
9415:11Noah Sandland  U13MWolverhampton & Bilston  6.0 
9515:12Ben Deakin SENM     
9615:15Tom Hipwood  U13MWolverhampton & Bilston  21.5 
9715:16Matthew Burley  V35MTrentham  9.9 
9815:17Tom Eustace SENMJcb Apprentices    
9915:24Ian Williams  V45MStafford H  15.9 
10015:27Heather Bennett  V45WStafford H  40.4 
10115:27Del Betts V40MMaj's Marauders    
10215:27Bob Dredge V50MWalton Chasers    
10315:27Simon Hall  V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  32.1 
10415:27Martn Shortall V50M     
10515:29Holly Sides  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston  12.6 
10615:30Simeon Whiting  V35MBournville Harriers  7.9 
10715:31Duncan Rose  V60MShrewsbury  14.9 
10815:32Paul Jenkins  V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  9.3 
10915:34Trevor Lewis  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  21.6 
11015:36Jonathan Davison U20M     
11115:38Ben Jones  U13MStafford H  24.5 
11215:38Catherine Thompson SENW     
11315:40Louise Booker  V35WAldridge  13.4 
11415:40Olivia Osborne  U15WCannock & Stafford  31.9 
11515:43Rebecca Hughes  U20WStaffordshire Moorlands  27.9 
11615:44Alexandra Oakley  U15WNewcastle (Staffs)  15.2 
11715:45Jamie Elsoueidi U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield Ac    
11815:45Crosby Unknown SENM22nd Signal Regiment    
11915:47Mike Beardmore  V65MCheadle  23.6 
12015:50Karl Lewis  V50MTipton  20.6 
12115:51April Tatton PBU13WTelford AC 16:4216.9 
12215:52Richard Preston  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston  10.8 
12315:55Joseph Lewis  U13MTipton  23.1 
12415:56Pritesh Patel  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston  21.5 
12515:58Mark Cotton  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)  9.3 
12615:59Elizabeth Marshall  U13WWolverhampton & Bilston  14.2 
12716:00Andrew Moseley  V50MBirchfield H  7.5 
12816:03Luke Phillips SENMOk Rising Brook Runners    
12916:03Christopher Pinson-Bradley  V40MSneyd  13.7 
13016:04Jacob Bennett  U11MWolverhampton & Bilston  17.0 
13116:05Andrew Cross  V35MNewport & District  19.6 
13216:05Dylan Marchant SENMStaffordshire Moorlands    
13316:06Katie Farnell  U15WTipton  20.5 
13416:06Ajay Patel SENMSneyd Striders    
13516:12Paul Cantrill SENMStafford Manor High School    
13616:12Kieran Delaney SENMStafford Manor High School    
13716:13Kevin Uzzell  V65MStone Master  12.6 
13816:14Bethany Walker  U15WTipton  5.4 
13916:15Victoria Hughes  V40WCheadle  5.7 
14016:15Julie Hulbert V35WCheadle Rc    
14116:16Callum Mitchell U20MNewcastle (Staffs) Ac    
14216:19Johnathon Smart V40M     
14316:23Dave Godwin V50MStoke F.I.T    
14416:26Tony Preece SENM     
14516:27Alex Yendole  V40MStone Master  22.2 
14616:28Alfie Cox SENMWrekin College Triathlon Club    
14716:30Jo Share V35WNewcastle Tri Club    
14816:34Sarah Henderson  U15WTipton  25.1 
14916:36Isabel Dally  U15WCannock & Stafford  41.6 
15016:36Natalie Jackson SENWScc    
15116:38Josh Smith U20M     
15216:40Chrissy Bishop  V35WChase H  16.9 
15316:40Phil Sutcliff SENM     
15416:41Phil Mcfarlane SENMGo Ape    
15516:41Jack Sandy  U13MCannock & Stafford  28.7 
15616:42Martin Haines SENMRun & Ride    
15716:42Alastair Herriott SENMRising Brook Runners    
15816:42Jack Hodkinson  U17MStafford H  27.4 
15916:43Matthew Hilsdon  U13MStafford H  9.0 
16016:43Danny Stevens U20MStafford Harriers    
16116:44Dave Summmers V40MRising Brook Runners    
16216:46Holly Lewis  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston  36.8 
16316:46Sarah Lockett  SENWStoke FIT  14.5Click your Clock logo
16416:47Lisa Blagden  V45WTelford AC  19.9 
16516:47Karen Jones V35WNewcastle Tri Club    
16616:47Simon Pestel  SENMStafford H  37.9 
16716:51Isabelle Mason  U11WWolverhampton & Bilston  26.8 
16816:52Mungo Mcwithy SENMStafford Tri    
16916:52Amy Thompson SENWWalton Chasers    
17016:53Connor Cooke SENMAbraham Darby Academy    
17116:56Alfie Darby  U11MStafford H  20.8 
17216:56Kara Turnham  U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield  22.1 
17316:57Mark Hopper SENMStoke F.I.T    
17416:57David Hughes SENMAmey    
17516:58Jack Allen SENMTrentham Rc    
17616:58Karl Jarvstrom  U15MBridgnorth  38.9 
17716:59Andrew Wrench SENMArgos    
17817:00Fred Smith  V65MWolverhampton & Bilston  15.8 
17917:02Oliver Stone  U23MRugeley Power Station/Rugeley  2.6 
18017:03Joanne Hackett  V45WStaffordshire Moorlands  13.8 
18117:03Greg Julian  V50MTrentham  15.2 
18217:05Timothy Rees  V40MChase H  12.8 
18317:11Rosa Lewis  U17WTipton  19.2 
18417:12Lisa Burke  V35WCheadle  43.5 
18517:14Jayne Ford  V55WStone Master  25.8 
18617:14Tom Hiatt SENM     
18717:17Dougie Craig SENMWalton Chasers    
18817:18Tegan Vickery  U13WTamworth  10.2 
18917:20Martin Wall  V35MAldridge  12.6 
19017:22Stella Dennis SENWStafford Harriers    
19117:22Amelia Silk  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston  30.0 
19217:23Nia Nokes  SENWStafford H  6.0 
19317:24Paul Carroll  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston  33.5 
19417:28Paul Lee  V40MStone Master  36.1 
19517:36Phil Smith V40MWolverhampton & Bilston Ac    
19617:37Tasmin Burley  U13WTrentham  21.8 
19717:41Taylor George Molineux U20MChadsmoor Ce (Vc) Junior    
19817:49Duncan Davies  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston  15.8 
19918:02Dave Ralph  V45MAldridge  16.6 
20018:03Tonia Vernon  V40WTrentham  18.9 
20118:04Jeremy Harrison SENMNewport And District Rc    
20218:12Sara McNamee  SENWBirchfield H  12.5 
20318:13Holly Stodgell U20WWalton Chasers Orienteering    
20418:17Ken Chapman SENM     
20518:19Pam Davies  V60WStone Master  15.0 
20618:23Tony Sanders  V45MCheadle  40.1 
20718:23Matt Taylor SENMChase Harriers    
20818:26Connell Latham U20MTrentham Rc    
20918:28Lynsey Smith SENWStafford Tri    
21018:29Allegra Soutar  U15WCannock & Stafford  10.3 
21118:30Rebecca Ibbs  V40WNewcastle (Staffs)  32.9 
21218:30Claire Steele SENWDerwent Runners    
21318:31Alexander Elliot V40MBirchfield Harriers    
21418:31William Gray  SENMStafford H  29.5 
21518:47James Inglis  V45MTelford H  41.4 
21618:48Barbara Fenton V35WStoke F.I.T    
21718:49Jane Bisiker  V50WStafford H  31.1 
21818:55Nicola Tautscher  V40WBournville Harriers  20.2Click your Clock logo
21918:56Michelle Plant SENWCheadle Rc    
22018:59Sharon Lawrence SENW     
22119:00Pam Mitchell SENW     
22219:00Keren Murray SENWStafford Harriers    
22319:05Jen Riley  SENWTrentham  21.0 
22419:11Mark Trahearn SENMFriary School Staff    
22519:14Emily Haycock  U13WCannock & Stafford  41.9 
22619:17Hilary Hollington V35WSneyd Striders    
22719:18Rob Beswick SENMPerkins    
22819:27Denise Broom V35W     
22919:28Rosie Silvester SENW     
23019:30Lucy Brownsword  U11WNewcastle (Staffs)  12.2 
23119:30Trevor Simms  SENMSneyd  43.8 
23219:35Sam Foster SENMTrentham Rc    
23319:36Lisa Hawkins  V40WNewcastle (Staffs)  22.2 
23419:37Ruth Edwards  V55WStafford H  21.0 
23519:42Arthur Hughes  U13MTrentham  44.7 
23619:42Sarah Walker V35WTipton Harriers    
23719:52Ian Cresswell  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston  18.8 
23819:54Mac McCoig  V65MStone Master  28.0 
23919:55Tabitha Brock SENWRising Brook Runners    
24019:57Belinda Riley  V55WNewcastle (Staffs)  19.3 
24120:00Gina Brown  V55WStafford H  41.1 
24220:01Isabelle Beckett U20WStafford Harriers    
24320:02Rebecca Critchlow  V35WWolverhampton & Bilston  31.4 
24420:13Evie Whyte  U15WStafford H  34.2 
24520:17Jasmine Lander  U15WStaffordshire Moorlands  32.5 
24620:26Jan Green  V55WChase H  22.6 
24720:31Nigel Symms  V50MNewcastle (Staffs)  35.9 
24820:34Caitlin Saunders  U11WStafford H  32.6 
24920:35Julie Holmes V35W     
25020:35Louise Parker SENWPolice Mutual Running Club    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5