Washlands Relays External Results
Burton on Trent
22 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2MMTL SM L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:20   Jamie Fletcher SENMHatton Darts RC    
210:32   Andy Hawtin  SENMSouth Derbyshire  2.7 
311:02   Matthew Pleass  SENMIvanhoe  2.8 
411:03   Matt Dumelow SENMIvanhoe Runners    
511:10   Martin Bell SENMTamworth AC    
611:14   Nick Rowles  V45MIvanhoe  6.3 
711:16   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC  3.2Click your Clock logo
811:23   Dave Williams  V55MTamworth  10.1 
911:32   Craig Hinds  V45MIvanhoe  5.9 
1011:35   Lee R Rickards  V35MPeel  7.0 
1111:39   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire  4.2 
1211:46   Gerard Eivors  V40MIvanhoe  12.1 
1311:49   Christian Glover  SENMSouth Derbyshire  6.5 
1412:03   Adam Stretton SENMMVH Tri Club 2    
1512:06   Stanislaw Knopik  V50MHatton Darts RC  7.9 
1612:11   Christian Hawkins SENMUttoxeter RR    
1712:19   Louis Barnes SENMIvanhoe Runners    
1812:22   Derek Bolton  V55MTamworth/Midland Masters  8.9 
1912:25   Trevor Thompson  V50MPeel  18.2 
2012:33   Craig Smith  V40MPeel  19.8 
2112:34   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire  9.0 
2213:14   Chris Fletcher  V55MHatton Darts RC  8.8 
2313:23   Mathew Joyce  V55MIvanhoe  13.8 
2413:25   Stephen Clews  V55MHatton Darts RC  7.6 
2513:27   Ashley Parkes  V40MSouth Derbyshire  20.3 
2613:43   Malcolm Bembridge  V45MPeel  9.6 
2714:30   Dominic Sacker SENMUttoxeter RR    
2814:45   Tim Moore  V35MIvanhoe  15.9Click your Clock logo
2915:03   Brian Mackey  V70MUttoxeter/Huncote  23.7 
3015:30   Jim Elrick  V55MHatton Darts RC  35.2 
3115:34   Ian Grigg  V55MPeel  25.6 
3217:26   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire  29.0 
3317:27   Heidi Elliott SENWMVH Tri Club 1    
3418:50   Alexandra Page  V40WSouth Derbyshire  36.0 
2MMTL SM L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:50   Ben Evans  V35MTamworth  0.1 
211:02   Howard Bush  V45MTamworth  2.9 
311:18   Jason Tilley  V40MHatton Darts RC  2.9 
411:22   Tom Bradley  U23MHatton Darts RC  1.6 
511:22   Alastair Burgwin SENMIvanhoe Runners    
611:23   Ian Bolton  V35MIvanhoe  5.8 
711:29   Ramzi Sidani  V40MIvanhoe  2.9 
811:30   Paul Waters  V40MHatton Darts RC  3.6 
911:50   Phil Stevenson  SENMIvanhoe  6.3 
1011:58   Sean Henry SENMIvanhoe Runners    
1112:04   Tom Eyre  U23MSouth Derbyshire  11.2 
1212:07   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire  7.2 
1312:13   Alex Mead SENMMVH Tri Club 2    
1412:40   Steve Deegan  V45MTamworth  12.6 
1512:43   Graham Cope  V45MUttoxeter  13.8 
1612:48   Adrian Middleton  V40MSouth Derbyshire  10.3 
1712:55   Chris Hanman SENMSouth Derbyshire    
1812:59   Kevin Brown  V40MIvanhoe  15.9 
1913:07   James Ransome  V40MHatton Darts RC  20.4 
2013:14   Geoff Astley  V50MHatton Darts RC  12.4Click your Clock logo
2113:20   Ady Woodhall  V35MUttoxeter  18.0 
2213:54   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe  10.3 
2313:57   Tricia Burn SENMPeel RR    
2414:06   Natalie Walker SENWPeel RR    
2514:07   Kev Wright  V50MIvanhoe  28.3 
2614:08   Phil Daws  V40MHatton Darts RC  12.1 
2714:20   Robin Barber SENMMVH Tri Club 1    
2815:16   Karen Plummer  V40WHatton Darts RC  34.8 
2915:30   John Stone  V65MUttoxeter  24.8 
3016:13   Val Lawson  V55WPeel  22.9 
3116:47   Zoe Schnepp  SENWPeel  24.7 
3218:02   Rachael Rickards SENWPeel RR    
3319:10   Tony Squires SENMSouth Derbyshire    
3420:26   Pauline Cooper SENWSouth Derbyshire    
2MMTL SM L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:01   Scott Hudspith  U23MTamworth/UW Aberystwyth  -1.4 
211:02   Matt Brocklehurst SENMIvanhoe Runners    
311:12   Tim Melville  SENMUttoxeter  18.5 
411:25   James Cassidy  SENMHatton Darts RC  6.7 
511:25   Shane Chapman  SENMSouth Derbyshire  4.8 
611:25   Alistair Chambers  V50MIvanhoe  4.3 
711:27   James Cox  V35MIvanhoe  8.6 
811:33   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe  3.7 
1011:41   Mark Parker  SENMIvanhoe  2.4 
911:41   Osian Flowers  SENMIvanhoe  22.0 
1111:47   Simon Reynolds SENMSouth Derbyshire    
1211:48   Charlotte Bush  U15WTamworth  9.1 
1311:48   Glenn Smith  SENMSouth Derbyshire  10.6Click your Clock logo
1412:08   Howard Bush  V45MTamworth  2.9 
1512:11   Paul Smith  V40MHatton Darts RC/Burton  14.7 
1612:29   Tim Matthews  V50MHatton Darts RC  17.2 
1712:58   Martin Rowse  V45MIvanhoe  20.3 
1813:06   John Finn  V45MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe  6.0 
1913:22   Adam Stretton SENMMVH Tri Club 1    
2013:24   Peter Stevens  V40MHatton Darts RC  8.8 
2113:42   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire  10.5 
2214:24   Tony Richards SENMSouth Derbyshire    
2314:26   Matt Mccullock SENMUttoxeter RR    
2414:45   Tim Mudd SENMPeel RR    
2514:53   Jenny Mead SENWMVH Tri Club 2    
2614:56   Robert Hirst  V50MPeel  15.9 
2715:01   Joanne Harvey SENWPeel RR    
2815:02   Becki Atkins SENWSouth Derbyshire    
2915:35   Robin Thorne SENMSouth Derbyshire    
3015:38   Kathy Hallam  V50WHatton Darts RC  35.6 
3116:21   Jo Insley SENWPeel RR    
3216:30   Jeremy Millington-Pipe  V40MIvanhoe  22.7 
3316:30   Lisa Fletcher  V45WPeel  25.1 
3418:12   Danny Carter  V55MUttoxeter  33.6 
2MMTL SM L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52   Alex Benfield SENMSouth Derbyshire    
210:17   Ashley Hurdman  SENMHatton Darts RC/Burton  6.3 
310:26   Thomas Randolph  U17MTamworth  -4.2 
410:28   Bikram Singh  U20MTamworth  7.8 
511:03   Duncan Stewart SENMHatton Darts RC    
611:18   Craig Hinds  V45MIvanhoe  5.9 
711:19   Ben Evans  V35MTamworth  0.1 
811:20   Matthew Pleass  SENMIvanhoe  2.8 
911:31   Stuart Halsey  V50MSouth Derbyshire  4.2 
1011:45   Simon John Danks  V45MUttoxeter  7.2 
1111:50   Ramzi Sidani  V40MIvanhoe  2.9 
1211:58   Andrew Windle  SENMSouth Derbyshire  5.9 
1311:59   Michael Shelton SENMPeel RR    
1412:01   Matt Dumelow SENMIvanhoe Runners    
1512:07   Tom Smith SENMIvanhoe Runners    
1612:18   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe  9.4 
1712:21   Peter Wright  V55MHatton Darts RC/Burton  5.5 
1812:27   Dave J Eyre  V50MSouth Derbyshire  16.2 
1912:32   Lee Richards SENMPeel RR    
2012:45   Patrick Horn SENMIvanhoe Runners    
2112:49   Jason Atkins SENMSouth Derbyshire    
2212:51   Martin Yeomans  V50MIvanhoe  12.9 
2313:20   David Fern  V60MPeel  13.7 
2413:30   Richard Mason SENMMVH Tri Club 2    
2513:35   Richard Millward  V55MHatton Darts RC  19.0 
2614:02   Philip Stewart Neale  V50MPeel  11.4 
2714:28   Malcolm Moore  V60MSouth Derbyshire  15.7 
2814:33   Tim Wade  V45MHatton Darts RC  9.6 
2914:51   Rob Massey  V40MUttoxeter  21.5 
3014:57   Guy Collins  V40MUttoxeter  21.4 
3115:27   Robin Barber SENMMVH Tri Club 1    
3215:35   George Hope  SENMPeel  16.2 
3316:07   Graham Blackshaw  V65MSouth Derbyshire  19.0 
3417:22   Carol Ann Sharratt  V55WHatton Darts RC  21.9 
2MMTL SW L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:14   Christina Hawtin  SENWSouth Derbyshire  8.9 
212:38   Tracy Hinxman  V40WHatton Darts RC  4.7 
312:40   Sue Potter Mccullock SENWUttoxeter RR    
413:02   Claire Calladine  V40WHatton Darts RC  18.8 
513:26   Andrea Trickett SENWIvanhoe Runners    
613:34   Karen Bell  V45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club  9.6 
713:52   Caroline Godfrey SENWHatton Darts RC    
814:10   Ruth Ford SENWWashlands Women Runners    
914:15   Emily Partridge  SENWIvanhoe  10.1Click your Clock logo
1014:24   Barbara Delaney SENWWashlands Women Runners    
1114:39   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe  14.9 
1214:50   Lauren Ford SENWCoton Juniors    
1314:51   Lauren Docksey SENWWashlands Women Runners    
1415:08   Jenny Winter SENWSouth Derbyshire    
1515:28   Karen Wilks  V45WSouth Derbyshire  18.1 
1615:35   Amanda Bradbury  V45WIvanhoe  18.1 
1715:38   Katherine Smith  SENWSouth Derbyshire  17.8Click your Clock logo
1815:46   Suzanne Parish SENWIvanhoe Runners    
1915:48   Selena Tye SENWWashlands Women Runners    
2016:03   Caroline Potter SENWUttoxeter RR    
2116:16   Angela Bebbington  V40WIvanhoe  18.5 
2216:29   Sian Hamilton SENWWashlands Women Runners    
2317:10   Jenny Goodwin  SENWUttoxeter  19.8 
2417:12   Hannah Lee  U23WWashlands  21.2 
2517:17   Siobhan Matthie SENWUttoxeter RR    
2617:43   Catherine Hudson SENWWashlands Women Runners    
2718:15   Leah Mitchell  SENWWashlands  36.0 
2819:10   Inge Moore  V60WSouth Derbyshire  31.0 
2919:58   Sonia Hoult SENWIvanhoe Runners    
3020:24   Julie Henfrey  V40WIvanhoe  33.6 
3120:38   Jackie Allen  V50WUttoxeter  36.0 
2MMTL SW L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:30   Kelly Knight  V35WSouth Derbyshire  13.9 
212:59   Sarah Terry  SENWIvanhoe  11.2 
313:54   Lorna Astley  V45WHatton Darts RC  13.4 
414:07   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire  11.8 
514:17   Helen Dyche  V35WWashlands  15.3 
614:26   Kirsty Dumelow  SENWWashlands  13.3 
714:35   Laura Collier SENWIvanhoe Runners    
814:39   Karen Hartland  V40WIvanhoe  15.3 
914:43   Amaris Nerys  V35WHatton Darts RC  24.4 
1015:02   Ruth Cousin SENWIvanhoe Runners    
1115:03   Carolyn Osbourne SENWIvanhoe Runners    
1215:09   Amanda Leatherbarrow  V45WUttoxeter  32.2 
1315:38   Sandra Lawless  V40WIvanhoe  14.2 
1415:39   Joanna Muzzell  SENWWashlands  28.6 
1515:39   Kim Jeffrey SENWUttoxeter RR    
1615:45   Emily Atkins SENWSouth Derbyshire    
1715:47   Jane Wade  V50WHatton Darts RC  18.5 
1816:13   Louise Gaffney  V65WWashlands  23.7 
1916:25   Hannah Wintrip SENWSouth Derbyshire    
2016:45   Lucy Allsop  SENWIvanhoe  19.0 
2117:09   Alison Shearer SENWSouth Derbyshire    
2217:14   Beth Barker SENWCoton Juniors    
2317:20   Karen Susan Jackson  V50WWashlands/Hatton Darts RC  26.6 
2417:23   Lindsay Findlay SENWUttoxeter RR    
2517:25   Liz Goodwin  SENWUttoxeter  36.0 
2617:43   Pam Osborne SENWWashlands Women Runners    
2717:54   Joanna Bell SENWWashlands Women Runners    
2818:01   Helen Thurogood  SENWIvanhoe  35.3 
2918:52   Jane Connell SENWIvanhoe Runners    
3018:59   Jo Durkin  V55WUttoxeter  34.2 
3120:11   Liz Butler SENWWashlands Women Runners    
2MMTL SW L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:33   Louise Insley  V45WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters  7.3 
212:46   Deborah Gilman  V45WHatton Darts RC  8.3 
313:03   Emily Wideman SENWIvanhoe Runners    
413:39   Andrea Trickett SENWIvanhoe Runners    
513:50   Caley Parnell SENWSouth Derbyshire    
613:54   Ingrid Stevenson SENWIvanhoe Runners    
714:09   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire  12.6 
814:10   Karen Bell  V45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club  9.6 
914:11   Charlotte Underhill  SENWUttoxeter  29.2 
1014:13   Sophie Cooper SENWIvanhoe Runners    
1114:19   Holly Holland SENWSouth Derbyshire    
1214:20   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe  14.9 
1314:32   Barbara Delaney SENWWashlands Women Runners    
1414:39   Jane Godfrey  V55WHatton Darts RC  30.3 
1514:47   Rachel Jane Elliott  V40WHatton Darts RC  14.2 
1614:58   Alison Duggan  V35WWashlands  25.0 
1715:00   Lauren Docksey SENWWashlands Women Runners    
1815:00   Sarah Malone  V40WIvanhoe  21.9 
1915:10   Rachael Edwards SENWWashlands Women Runners    
2015:18   Charne Owen  V40WUttoxeter  24.6 
2115:35   Dawn Pearson  V55WIvanhoe  20.0 
2215:43   Tracey Wells SENWWashlands Women Runners    
2316:03   Sylvia Franklin SENWWashlands Women Runners    
2416:34   Laura Jackson SENWWashlands Women Runners    
2516:38   Wendy Roper-Knight SENWWashlands Women Runners    
2617:27   Lisa Lancaster  V40WUttoxeter  34.8 
2717:35   Jenny Goodwin  SENWUttoxeter  19.8 
2817:58   Mary Sharp  V60WSouth Derbyshire  24.5 
2918:36   Janet Joyce SENWIvanhoe Runners    
3018:48   Esme Davison SENWCoton Juniors    
3118:49   Donna Crutchley SENWUttoxeter RR