Cubert 5 External Results
Cubert
7 Jun 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:31   Peter Le Grice SBSENMBristol & West25:3125:21-5.8 
226:01   Tony Brewer SBSENMMile High26:0125:53-1.9 
326:09   Colin Snook SBV40MCornwall AC26:0925:49-1.8 
426:59   Michael Parsons PBSENMNewquay RR26:5926:5924.7 
527:05   Jordan Morant PBSENMHayle27:0527:051.0 
627:06   Paul Whear PBV45MCornwall AC27:0627:060.2 
727:11   Tony Wright PBV50MNewquay RR27:1127:11-0.7 
827:13   Justin Thomas SBV40MCornwall AC/South West Vets27:1326:200.9 
927:25   Andrew Martin PBV35MMile High27:2527:210.6 
1027:27   Tom Carthey PBSENMFalmouth27:2727:270.0 
1127:38   Craig Salamone PBSENMCornwall AC27:3827:3810.4 
1227:39   Aaron Benney PBV35MMile High27:2826:481.3 
1327:43   Ross Farrer PBSENMPlymouth H27:4327:4315.8 
1427:45   James Greenwood PBU15MNewquay & Par27:4527:4514.5 
1527:45   Paul Smith PBV40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy27:3527:350.1 
1627:46   Declan Cullingford SENM     
1727:50   Daniel Costello PBU23MHayle27:5027:504.7 
1827:53   Richard Dalton PBSENMFalmouth/Royal Navy27:5327:537.6 
1927:58   Darren Orchard PBV40MNewquay RR27:5827:586.8 
2028:02   Jacob Dobson SENMFalmouth Road Runners    
2128:04   Richard Pascoe SBV35MMile High28:0427:5912.1 
2228:05   Alex Daniels PBV40MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par28:0528:050.9 
2328:09   Dave Buzza SBV50MCornwall AC28:0925:316.5 
2428:15   Iain Ware SENMNewquay Road Runners    
2528:15   George Prewett PBSENMTamar28:1528:156.4 
2628:23   Martin Colwill SBV45MBideford28:2328:183.2 
2728:27   Marc Smerdon PBSENMExeter/Cardiff Met Uni28:2728:240.9 
2828:33   Mark Webster PBSENMCornwall AC28:3328:335.8 
2928:38   Robert Watts PBV35MHayle/Unattached28:3828:3816.2 
3028:39   Scott Abraham PBV40MHayle28:3928:394.6 
3128:50   Joe Argall PBU23MCornwall AC28:5027:564.4 
3228:56   Mike Cash SBSENMNewquay RR28:5628:4310.5 
3328:59   Jason Longhorn PBV40MFalmouth28:5928:594.1 
3429:01   John McWilliams PBSENMMounts Bay29:0129:011.2 
3529:05   Emma Stepto SBV45WCornwall AC29:0527:343.0 
3629:08   Chris Barrett PBV40MTruro29:0829:085.2 
3729:09   Paul Sole PBV35MCornwall AC29:0929:091.0 
3829:10   Clive Ramsden V40M     
3929:11   Gary Randall PBV40MMounts Bay29:1129:115.4 
4029:11   Matthew Yates SBSENMCornwall AC29:1128:111.1 
4129:14   Simon Knowles SBV40MHayle29:1427:523.2 
4229:15   James Taylor PBSENMCornwall AC29:1529:159.1 
4329:19   Floyd Ratcliffe  U15MHayle28:2626:490.6 
4429:24   James Barnet PBSENMFalmouth29:2428:491.9 
4529:29   James Jewell PBV40MBideford29:2929:294.0 
4629:29   Jamie Masters PBSENMSt. Austell29:2929:292.8 
4729:32   James Davies PBSENMTruro29:3229:326.5 
4829:32   Darren Evans PBSENMLaunceston RR29:3229:324.0 
4929:32   Edward Horn SBSENMLaunceston RR29:3229:282.5 
5029:37   Carl Murphy PBV35MTorrington29:3729:373.9 
5129:38   Wayne Sara PBV35MTruro29:3829:386.1 
5229:40   Paul Sawford SBV45MCarn Runners of Holman29:4028:573.1 
5329:45   Peter Sowerby SBV45MTruro29:4528:401.1 
5429:47   Craig Hall SBV40MCarn Runners of Holman29:4729:336.6 
5529:58   Alex Marples SBV35MTruro29:5828:541.7 
5630:12   John Sole PBV35MBodmin Road Runners30:1230:128.6 
5730:14   Sam Goodchild  U15MCornwall AC28:5126:30-2.0 
5830:15   James Manning PBV35MHayle30:1530:155.0 
5930:15   Graham Ditty PBSENMMile High30:1530:153.9 
6030:20   Neill Cookson PBV50MHayle30:2029:263.9 
6130:21   Wendy Chapman PBV40WTruro30:2130:215.4 
6230:32   James Cutlan PBSENMSt. Austell30:3228:030.8 
6330:35   James Williams PBU17MCornwall AC30:3530:353.7 
6430:42   Liam Chalk PBU23MLooe30:4230:4220.8 
6530:45   Zelah Morrall SBV45WCornwall AC30:4530:218.9 
6630:47   Phil Sanger SBV40MMounts Bay30:4729:0317.7 
6730:47   Jason Axe PBSENMNewquay RR30:4730:4713.8 
6830:52   Stephen Ellison PBV40MMounts Bay30:5230:529.7 
6930:53   Jordon West SBSENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni30:5327:5710.9 
7031:00   James Brydon PBU20MBodmin Road Runners31:0028:471.7 
7131:02   Tom Howell SBSENMUnattached31:0229:005.8 
7231:03   Thomas Rosenfeld SBSENMHayle31:0329:513.9 
7331:05   Amy Sole PBSENWCornwall AC31:0531:054.1 
7431:17   Shaun Carthew V40MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
7531:22   Richard Chynoweth V35MTruro Running Club    
7631:23   Emma Paull SBSENWHayle31:2329:354.9 
7731:24   Ricko Barker SBSENMUnattached31:2430:1617.7 
7831:26   Olly Jose SBSENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR31:2628:3912.4 
7931:28   John Yelland V40MMad Hatter Sports    
8031:30   Jessica Buscombe PBSENWSt. Austell31:3031:309.1 
8131:32   Donna Raggett SBV45WCornwall AC31:3230:397.3 
8231:34   Steven Rendle PBV45MNewquay RR31:3431:128.3 
8331:46   Derren Blewett PBV45MSt. Austell31:4631:468.2 
8431:47   Barrie Cardew SBV55MCarn Runners of Holman31:4730:417.9 
8531:49   Isabel Steele PBU20WCornwall AC31:4931:4924.8 
8631:51   Lee Channon PBV40MCornwall AC31:5131:519.4 
8731:57   Michael Wilson PBV55MTruro31:5731:5713.2 
8832:02   Dan Jones V35M     
8932:08   Simon Timms SBSENMHayle32:0831:5022.0 
9032:11   Tom Sparkes PBSENMBodmin Road Runners32:1132:116.9 
9132:12   Joanna Herd PBV40WNewquay RR32:1232:1210.0 
9232:16   Nicola Smith PBSENWSt. Austell32:1632:1612.4 
9332:18   Ian James SBV50MMounts Bay32:1831:4512.5 
9432:30   Max Leman PBU23MFalmouth32:3032:3025.2 
9532:31   Benjamin Crowle SBV35MBodmin Road Runners32:3130:147.2 
9632:36   Jamie Daniell PBSENMUnattached32:3630:126.4 
9732:37   Jon Redd SENM     
9832:37   Stuart Musson PBV35MTruro32:3732:3710.4 
9932:42   Phil Pollard PBV40MTamar32:4232:4217.5 
10032:43   Matt Grose PBSENMSt. Austell32:4332:4326.1 
10132:45   Matthew L'Estrange PBSENMBodmin Road Runners32:4532:4527.0 
10232:46   Brian Abbott SBV50MSt. Austell32:4632:4516.9 
10332:48   Guy Petersen SBV45MTamar32:4826:509.3 
10432:50   Mark Thomas SBV40MMounts Bay32:5032:3011.0 
10532:53   Joshua Taphouse PBU20MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par32:5332:299.2 
10632:55   Pawel Szymanski PBSENMLaunceston RR31:4831:4814.2 
10732:58   Emma Murray PBV50WSt. Austell32:5832:5819.3 
10833:00   David Andrewartha SBSENMBude Rats33:0030:557.0 
10933:02   Malcolm Roberts SBV60MSt. Austell33:0230:169.2 
11033:07   Glynn Talling PBV45MNewquay RR33:0733:079.9 
11133:08   Jeanette Johnson PBV45WLaunceston RR33:0833:087.5 
11233:10   Simon Webber SBV60MEast Cornwall33:1032:199.4 
11333:11   Peter Allen SBV55MNewquay RR33:1132:0711.5 
11433:12   Matthew J Curtis SBV35MHayle33:1231:3822.9 
11533:14   Russ Adams SBV40MCornwall AC33:1432:0521.9 
11633:24   Neil Banbury SBV35MNewquay RR33:2432:5721.7 
11733:26   Jon Blemmings SENM     
11833:30   Andrew Laurie SBV50MFalmouth33:3031:2612.4 
11933:30   Luke Cooksley SENM     
12033:34   Anna Harrold V35W     
12133:36   David Speake SBV40MSt. Austell33:3632:2411.1 
12233:39   Jane Robbins SENW     
12333:41   Simon Powell PBV35MUknetrunner33:4131:184.8 
12433:42   Chris Cox V40M     
12533:42   Alexander Coley PBU20MEast Cornwall33:4232:5312.2 
12633:42   Andrew Key SBSENMUnattached33:4230:575.1 
12733:45   Andrew Coad SENM     
12833:47   Noel Abel PBV35MMile High33:4733:4717.6 
12933:47   Richard Davies SBV45MNewquay RR33:4733:3319.0 
13033:48   Jeremy Hill PBV35MSt. Austell33:4832:3613.1 
13133:49   Mark Deacon  SENMLooe31:4429:432.8 
13233:52   Rualhri Mannall U20M     
13333:53   Dave Tucker PBV35MTamar33:5333:5320.3 
13433:55   Gary Bullen SBV50MMile High33:5533:1221.1 
13533:57   Jodie Bellamy SENM     
13633:58   Danny Marsh PBV40MCornwall AC33:5833:5821.5 
13734:00   Darren Mccoll PBV45MSt. Austell34:0034:0030.0 
13834:00   Amy Jose PBSENWHayle34:0034:0010.6 
13934:01   Chris Ullman SBV45MEast Cornwall34:0132:087.7 
14034:01   Adam Thomas PBSENMSt. Austell34:0134:0122.6 
14134:05   Wayne Tully SENMCarn Runners    
14234:07   Riley Yelland U20M     
14334:08   Nick Masters SBV45MHayle34:0833:359.1 
14434:11   James Mcdiarmid PBV45MLaunceston RR34:1134:1122.0 
14534:13   Daniel Cox SENM     
14634:17   Charlotte Bennett SBV40WHayle34:1732:4911.8 
14734:21   Carly Kendall SBSENWSt. Austell34:2133:4310.9 
14834:24   Pez Hargreaves PBV45MFalmouth34:2434:2412.3 
14934:25   Vivian Bray SBV50MCornwall AC34:2533:428.9 
15034:28   Brian Wiles SBV65MLaunceston RR34:2830:2313.2 
15134:29   Debbie Nugent PBV50WCarn Runners of Holman34:2934:2920.1 
15234:32   Neville Witham SBV60MCornwall AC/Civil Service34:3230:1614.1 
15334:34   Steve Martin SBV40MSt. Austell34:3432:0828.5 
15434:36   Nigel Trevena PBV45MCornwall AC34:3634:3610.5 
15534:37   Mark Deary V45M     
15634:37   Mike Ellis V40MBodmin Road Runners    
15734:40   Richard Scott SENM     
15834:41   Wayne Hewitt SBV45MTruro34:4134:3223.8 
15934:48   Paul Caers SENM     
16034:50   Mandy Gorton V45W     
16134:51   Shane Cooper PBSENMSt. Austell34:5134:5128.2 
16234:52   Christopher Pawley SBV40MLooe34:5234:1123.3 
16334:52   Beth E Popperwell SBV40WMile High34:5232:4812.0 
16434:55   Jason Smeeth SENM     
16535:00   Livvy Carthew U20WNewquay Par AC    
16635:03   Louise Marsland PBV35WTamar35:0335:0318.8 
16735:06   Paul Wright SBV65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR35:0632:4527.8 
16835:08   Sharon Daw SBV50WEast Cornwall/Tavistock35:0831:2916.1 
16935:14   Scott Pateman PBV45MSt. Austell35:1435:1416.1 
17035:15   Adam Whealdon V40M     
17135:16   Anita May SENWLooe Pioneers    
17235:18   Jonathan Crowle PBV40MTruro35:1835:1824.4 
17335:19   Karl Humphreys PBV40MEasingwold35:1935:196.4 
17435:20   Steve Hancock V40M     
17535:21   Ben Harding PBSENMEast Cornwall35:2131:225.2 
17635:22   Emma Mossop PBV40WFalmouth35:2234:399.5 
17735:22   Eleanor Dixon V40W     
17835:23   James Skeplorn PBV35MTruro35:2335:2312.3 
17935:23   Tom Glendinning SBSENMLaunceston RR35:2334:3426.9 
18035:24   Stuart Richards PBV40MSt. Austell35:2434:289.9 
18135:24   Chris Phillips SENM     
18235:25   Tammy Jenkin SBSENWFalmouth35:2534:4623.0 
18335:26   Nancy Hill SBV45WCornwall AC35:2632:3519.4 
18435:28   Jason Hambly V40MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
18535:31   Helen Colwill PBV45WBideford35:3135:3112.6 
18635:36   Kerry Sweet PBSENWSt. Austell35:3635:3612.5 
18735:41   David Brown V45MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
18835:42   Lydia Davis PBSENWNewquay RR35:4134:159.8 
18935:43   Richard Bunce PBV50MMounts Bay35:4335:4326.0 
19035:45   Richard Morton SBV60MTamar35:4535:1215.4 
19135:48   Louise Gregg PBV40WTamar35:4835:4811.7 
19235:48   Paul Gregg SBV50MTamar35:4828:022.6 
19335:50   Jon Savage PBSENMHayle35:5033:3311.0 
19435:51   Angelina Pagano PBV45WSt. Austell35:5135:5128.0 
19535:53   Jon Mitchell V45M     
19635:55   Kelly Williams SENWMounts Bay Harriers    
19736:00   David Pell SBV50MCornwall AC36:0032:0327.4 
19836:00   John Mcintosh  V50MDundee RR35:1634:247.9 
19936:00   Andrew Kincaid V60M     
20036:00   Paul Collins PBV35MTamar36:0036:0020.6 
20136:01   John Gossan PBV60MLooe36:0136:0120.2 
20236:01   Michael Lackey PBV45MNewquay RR36:0136:0112.1 
20336:05   Nick Whitaker V45MNewquay Road Runners    
20436:07   Andrew Starkie PBV35MTruro36:0736:0728.9 
20536:11   Claire Longman PBV40WTruro36:1136:1118.0 
20636:13   Naomi Tier SBSENWCornwall AC36:1329:2113.3 
20736:15   Kate Mcintosh PBU20WDundee RR36:1536:159.9Click your Clock logo
20836:21   Faye Parsons SENW     
20936:24   Harry Cobley SENM     
21036:28   Chris Spencer V50M     
21136:29   Trinity Clifford U20MWalkRun NRR    
21236:33   Derek Smith SBV50MHayle36:3332:4714.1 
21336:38   Christopher Ramsey SBV60MTruro36:3836:1315.3 
21436:39   Steve Dale SBV40MNewquay RR36:3936:2316.6 
21536:40   Karen Harrison SBV45WCornwall AC36:4034:4415.5 
21636:41   Joanne Robinson V40WLooe Pioneers    
21736:42   Kristofer Smith V35MLooe Pioneers    
21836:42   Mark Owen SBV40MSt. Austell36:4232:4516.7 
21936:45   Kevin Church SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes36:4534:5810.0 
22036:47   Thomas Prosser  U17MMounts Bay35:3034:3513.9 
22136:49   John-Paul Humpheys V40MYeovil Town RRC    
22236:52   Jody Kindon SBSENMTruro36:5232:4228.3 
22336:53   Amy Blackburn SBSENWMile High36:5336:2112.1 
22436:53   Peter Sargent SBV70MNewquay RR/South West Vets36:5333:0117.1 
22536:53   Ellie Ringwood PBU17WMounts Bay36:5336:5332.3 
22636:55   Tim Knab V45MBodmin Road Runners    
22737:00   Lee Byrne PBSENMNewquay RR37:0037:0027.2 
22837:08   Jack Goldring U20M     
22937:10   Charlotte Hurst  SENWCornwall AC37:0036:2431.4 
23037:14   Janet Haynes PBV50WMounts Bay37:1437:1412.7 
23137:18   Kelly Moore PBSENWHayle/Unattached37:1837:1825.2 
23237:20   Sarah Myford SBV50WNewquay & Par37:2034:3718.2 
23337:21   Thomas Sopp V40MFalmouth Road Runners    
23437:25   David Wilcox SBV40MTruro37:2534:3515.8 
23537:31   Steve Skinner PBSENMLooe37:3137:3115.5 
23637:36   Gareth Rowett SBSENMSt. Austell37:3635:2319.2 
23737:37   Ellen Goldring PBV35WCornwall AC/Unattached37:3737:3733.6 
23837:39   Marcus Wills  SENMEast Cornwall36:3634:279.7 
23937:40   Rachael Thomas SBV40WCornwall AC37:4035:3711.1 
24037:42   Adrian Ball SBV45MCornwall AC37:4227:504.2 
24137:43   Alan Green SBV60MEast Cornwall37:4335:0021.4 
24237:43   Michael Ringwood SBV50MMounts Bay37:4337:1418.8 
24337:46   Helen Rule SBV35WHayle37:4636:3713.4 
24437:48   Marie Gould PBV40WCornwall AC37:4837:4822.4 
24537:51   Lara Salter V35W     
24637:52   Terry Ansell V35M     
24737:52   Julia Clare Burns PBV50WHayle37:5236:5014.7 
24837:53   Rupert Warwick V45MBodmin Road Runners    
24937:54   Adam Oliver SBSENMMounts Bay37:5435:0926.2 
25037:55   Pam Solomon  V50WBodmin Road Runners/Bodmin Women's RC37:3236:499.2 
Page: 1 2 3