Kidlington AC Mota-vation 4 Series External Results
Combe
4 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.21M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:17   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.0 
222:17   James Bolton V40MWoodstock/Abingdon-1.9Click your Clock logo
322:29   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City0.9 
422:37   Kieran WhiteV40MWimbledon Hercules  
522:42   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.0 
622:45   Daniel Blake V35MOxford City-0.9 
722:49   Tegid Jones V40MOxford City-1.3 
823:10   Simon Fisher SENMOxford City2.4 
923:22   Les Newell V40MOxford City-0.6 
1023:26   Owen Stepney U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni-1.4 
1123:41   Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury-1.7 
1224:05   Gary Harris V40MHeadington5.6 
1324:16   Rob Taylor V40MVale of Aylesbury3.1 
1424:22   Martyn Summerfield V45MVale of Aylesbury2.7 
1524:24   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.4 
1624:28   Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury7.9 
1724:39   Paul Gregory V60MVale of Aylesbury4.3 
1824:41   Michael Pearce SENMHeadington4.4 
1924:47   Mark Baker SENMEynsham2.9 
2024:54   Edward Gronbech U17MRadley1.2 
2124:55   Nathan BlundenSENMHeadington Road Runners  
2225:02   David Cantwell V45MWoodstock2.5 
2325:08   Dan Anderton SENMOxford City2.4 
2425:12   Jason Barry V40MStroud/Woodstock3.4Click your Clock logo
2525:16   Jason Cooke V40MWhite Horse2.9 
2625:19   Paul Hughes SENMAbingdon1.8 
2725:20   Tristan Clarke SENMHeadington4.8 
2825:32   Tony Lock V50MWitney3.3 
2925:42   Diane Foster V40WHeadington3.5 
3025:45   Kevin Game V40MWoodstock7.7 
3125:52   Jeffrey TrybusSENMCherwell Runners and joggers  
3225:53   Ian Thomas V50MCherwell3.7 
3325:54   Jamie Bagnall V35MAlchester2.2Click your Clock logo
3425:57   Benedict Pollard V40MEynsham4.4 
3526:08   Dafydd Warburton V40MEynsham5.3 
3626:09   Andy Byerley V45MVale of Aylesbury9.9Click your Clock logo
3726:14   David Bannister V40MHook Norton3.0 
3826:15   Christopher Colbeck V45MWitney1.7Click your Clock logo
3926:20   Sophie Carter V35WBelgrave/Veterans/Woodstock4.2 
4026:26   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington3.7 
4126:33   Daniel Wilson SENMAbingdon6.8 
4226:37   Graham Ferris V45MWitney7.2 
4326:41   Bryan Vaughan V60MWoodstock/Oxford City7.4 
4426:44   Martin AttwoodV35M   
4526:45   Conor Richardson U17MOn the Run5.0 
4626:50   David Hollidge SENMBanbury2.5 
4726:54   Graham Wallace V50MAbingdon5.5 
4826:58   Mark Lewy V50MAbingdon6.4 
4927:05   Simon Marc Leech V50MWhite Horse6.2 
5027:07   Richard Francis V35MAlchester/Alchester2.8 
5127:10   Ian Lambourn V50MWhite Horse/Unattached9.5 
5227:17   Richard Grant V60MOxford City6.7 
5327:27   Peter GreenV35MEynsham RR  
5427:30   Andrew Simpson V50MAlchester14.1 
5527:32   David Warlow V45MHook Norton10.5 
5627:33   Matthew Lock U17MWitney0.4 
5727:34   Carl Walters V50MAbingdon15.9 
5827:35   Lewis Meredith SENMVale of Aylesbury13.5 
5927:37   Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City9.7 
6027:38   Adam Taylor SENMAlchester9.7 
6127:39   Donna Allen SENWHook Norton7.4 
6227:47   Cordelia Parker U23WAbingdon/Birmingham Uni4.1 
6327:52   Joanne Smith SENWHeadington8.5 
6427:54   John-Paul HamiltonV40MCherwell Runners and joggers  
6527:56   Adrian Weeks V35MAlchester10.5 
6627:57   Daniel Bremner SENMHeadington5.5Click your Clock logo
6727:59   Marc BealesSENMWhite Horse Harriers  
6828:00   Hannah Rogan SENWHook Norton7.6 
6928:02   Vincente Bayliss SENMAlchester7.0 
7028:02   Arthur McEwan-James SENMEynsham9.8 
7128:12   Katy Young SENWUnattached7.8 
7228:14   Adam Leary V35MWitney7.3Click your Clock logo
7328:16   Craig Lewis V50MAbingdon6.1 
7428:20   Gary Warland V40MAlchester7.0 
7528:23   Simon Best V50MAlchester8.5 
7628:23   Jon Burgess V60MAlchester10.5 
7728:28   Peter StratfordV45MCherwell Runners & Joggers  
7828:28   Samantha Usher V40WAlchester7.4 
7928:33   James Field V45MWitney10.4 
8028:38   Oliver FosterSENMAlchester  
8128:39   Tom Clarke V45MAbingdon/Midland Masters8.3 
8228:41   Ralf Arneil V40MWoodstock7.7Click your Clock logo
8328:43   Arthur Walton V35MHeadington15.7 
8428:44   Paul Brame V45MHeadington6.7 
8528:48   Malcolm Brown V55MHook Norton15.1 
8628:55   Rosie Weston U20WBanbury15.0 
8729:00   John Griffiths V55MHeadington6.3 
8829:04   Andy Pike V45MWoodstock8.6 
8929:06   Tristan Hale SENMEynsham17.9Click your Clock logo
9029:08   Nick Hardwick V45MEynsham8.3 
9129:10   Robert Green V50MWitney8.6 
9229:12   Alistair Felton V40MHeadington9.9 
9329:13   Peter Marshall V50MOxford City17.3 
9429:15   Sarah Morley V35WWitney26.6 
9529:17   Rachel Shaw V40WHeadington9.2 
9629:20   Laurie Hurman V60MHeadington14.1 
9729:20   Graham Legood V55MWitney25.7 
9829:23   Liam HosierSENMKRAC  
9929:28   Jonathan Hancox U17MEynsham23.6 
10029:31   John Clargo V50MHeadington8.7 
10129:32   Darren JolliffeV40M   
10229:33   Dan Wymer V35MWitney7.1 
10329:34   Becky Fennell SENWAlchester10.8 
10429:39   Suzie Sheehy SENWWhite Horse18.3 
10529:42   Neil Muir V50MVale of Aylesbury9.0 
10629:43   Angus Grant V35MHeadington12.7 
10729:44   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.1 
10829:47   Adrian Francis V45MAbingdon12.7 
10929:53   Nicola Falkner SENWAlchester23.9 
11029:58   Kate Anna Daniels V35WWhite Horse/Headington8.1 
11130:00   Justin Byworth V45MEynsham21.8 
11230:01   Mark Creasey V60MEynsham16.1 
11330:07   Kathryn Green SENWWhite Horse17.6 
11430:08   Mathew RowlandSENMCherwell Runners and joggers  
11530:09   Andrew Hurst V35MAlchester9.8 
11630:15   Julia James V40WAbingdon8.7 
11730:17   Richard Popiel V50MSilson6.8 
11830:18   Rachel Stanley-Evans V40WWitney11.1 
11930:23   Oli GouldSENM   
12030:26   Tom Baker SENMEynsham4.3 
12130:30   Andy Church V50MWitney13.6 
12230:33   Charlotte Noakes V35WHeadington16.0 
12330:34   Paul Baker SENMBanbury26.9 
12430:41   Amy Johnson SENWHeadington9.8 
12530:42   Sonnie Jane SENMWoodstock12.3 
12630:42   Chloe Ridewood U17WAbingdon4.9 
12730:45   Sarah Kerswell V50WWoodstock12.4 
12830:49   Lee Godber V35MAlchester7.1 
12930:51   Steve Smith V55MAbingdon10.5 
13031:04   Guy Tucker V55MCherwell17.6 
13131:04   Ila Pearson V35WCherwell14.6 
13231:06   Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury8.7 
13331:09   Phil Coy V60MBanbury11.5 
13431:11   Jade Hewlett SENWWitney/Nottingham Uni10.1 
13531:13   Samantha Rees V45WHook Norton13.4 
13631:14   Joshua CroftU17M   
13731:15   Bridget GouldSENWWoodstock Harriers   
13831:18   Adrian Higgins V45MHeadington16.1 
13931:19   Billy RendellSENMWitney Road Runners  
14031:25   Tony BurkettV45MWitney RR  
14131:27   Nathan WoodhouseSENMWoodstock  
14231:32   Paul TaylorV50MHook Norton Harriers  
14331:33   Paul Cooper V40MHook Norton14.4 
14431:38   Phil Kimber V70MOxford City12.0 
14531:40   Harriet Bowyer SENWOxford City14.7 
14631:41   Ashley Smith SENMHeadington17.1 
14731:45   Christopher Sharpe V40MAbingdon13.5 
14831:46   Peter MckibbinV50MWoodgreen  
14931:47   Alastair Graham V40MEynsham12.4 
15031:48   Claire Court V40WAlchester9.7 
15131:49   Mike Davies V60MHeadington16.1 
15231:52   Thornton Greenland V65MAbingdon16.3 
15331:53   Sue Torrance V50WSilson13.0 
15431:55   Olivia Underhill U23WAlchester21.9 
15531:59   Richard Redford V40MWitney14.5 
15632:03   Colin Morris V55MWitney33.0 
15732:11   Adam Wallace V35MCherwell10.2 
15832:13   Tony Whitlock V60MEynsham14.5 
15932:16   Gwyneth Hueter V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets13.6 
16032:16   Hannah Shipman SENWAlchester27.3 
16132:28   Jamie Jones V40MWitney20.7 
16232:45   Anita James V50WHeadington14.5 
16332:59   Catriona Scott V35WHeadington10.9 
16433:08   Huw Williams V55MHook Norton12.7 
16533:10   Jacky Pinnock V55WEynsham14.3 
16633:12   Hannah CliffordSENWCambridge University Hare & Hounds  
16733:22   Howard Marshall V65MHeadington18.7 
16833:28   Philip Munday V50MHeadington16.7 
16933:30   Lisa Clarke V45WWoodstock20.8 
17033:37   Andrew Sleight V55MCherwell17.7 
17133:40   Laura Jones V40WWitney27.9 
17233:42   Gloria Rayner V50WWitney32.2 
17333:48   David Sawyer V60MHeadington13.1 
17433:49   Ohemaa Powell U20WWitney9.1 
17533:59   Edward Byard V35MHeadington20.4 
17634:03   Mark Edwards V45MAbingdon25.7 
17734:05   Howard Humphris V55MEynsham13.4 
17834:05   Philippa Terry V50WAbingdon14.2 
17934:07   Lynn Featherstone SENWHeadington25.5 
18034:09   Rachel Bennett V40WWhite Horse13.6 
18134:17   Shaun Mullins V45MCherwell15.9 
18234:17   Alison Barry V45WHeadington17.3 
18334:18   Caroline Geraldine Kerr V50WAlchester12.1 
18434:19   Suzannah Robertson SENWHeadington14.3 
18534:19   Susie Morgan SENWHook Norton14.4Click your Clock logo
18634:22   Ulen NealeV40MHeadington RR  
18734:27   Kent Dixon V45MAbingdon6.5 
18834:33   Lisa Sammons SENWOxford City18.7 
18934:35   Martin Johnson V60MEynsham19.6 
19034:38   Georgina NewellSENWAlchester  
19134:39   Nora HolfordV50WKRAC  
19234:42   Phillip OrmistonV60M   
19334:43   Simon Hodkin V50MHeadington/Unattached12.1 
19434:45   Bridgid BriensV40WWitney RR  
19534:46   Jenny MooreV40WWitney RR  
19634:56   Derek Breaker V60MEynsham18.7 
19735:11   Claire Stratford V40WCherwell15.9 
19835:13   Rich Gibbs V35MHeadington18.8 
19935:18   Harriet NoonsSENWWitney RR  
20035:21   Richard Langton V70MOxford City15.9 
20135:25   Nigel Moss V45MWitney21.5 
20235:31   Graham Norris V65MHeadington18.0 
20335:37   Alan Hine V50MAlchester14.0 
20435:47   Anne Butler V50WCherwell34.9 
20535:48   Julian BarryV40M   
20635:59   Sue Douglas V55WAbingdon27.5 
20736:01   Liz FrenchV45WAlchester  
20836:13   Hugh Morris V60MEynsham15.9 
20936:19   Erica Woosey-Griffin V40WAbingdon27.5Click your Clock logo
21036:22   Karl Daniel CurleV35M   
21136:27   Neil Frape V50MBanbury17.3 
21236:29   Darren RichardsonV45M   
21336:36   John Worth V50MHeadington33.1 
21436:46   Sarah WarbrickV50WHeadington RR  
21536:52   Julian Relton V50MHook Norton18.2 
21636:56   Holly MasonSENWAbingdon AC  
21736:59   Alison Craggs V35WEynsham14.9 
21837:11   Ellen SleightSENWCherwell Runners and joggers  
21937:15   Tracey Moss V45WWitney20.1 
22037:18   Simon PrestonSENMHook Norton Harriers  
22137:19   Toby Turton V45MHeadington34.6 
22237:27   Laura Pearson SENWHeadington20.7 
22337:28   Keith Baker V60MEynsham26.3 
22337:28   Carol Meredith V55WHook Norton33.7 
22437:33   Sharon Christie V50WWitney20.8 
22537:35   Glenys Logan V60WCherwell15.7 
22637:42   Charmian Maskell V50WEynsham22.3 
22737:42   Flora BallesterSENWHeadington RR  
22837:47   John McCormac V65MWitney18.6 
22937:53   Jane WhitlockV55WEynsham RR  
23037:57   Rosemary Cameron V55WHeadington27.9 
23137:58   Nigel Lambert V70MAlchester20.1 
23238:01   Clare Burnby V45WAlchester15.0 
23338:15   Steve Fabes V60MAbingdon12.6 
23438:18   Andrew William Bartlett V60MBanbury20.2 
23538:33   Kelly Cooper SENWHook Norton19.9 
23638:34   Melanie Jefferies V55WAbingdon36.0 
23738:41   Ben Jones SENMEynsham27.2 
23838:46   Rachel BannisterV40WHook Norton Harriers  
23939:02   Fiona Cobb SENWAbingdon16.7 
24039:21   John Styles V50MAbingdon23.0 
24139:25   Samantha Suter SENWAlchester12.3 
24239:36   Ian Keeley V60MEynsham21.9 
24339:37   Jessica Woolcott SENWHook Norton24.7 
24439:40   Helen BurtonV35WAbingdon AC  
24539:54   Regina Lally V35WWitney19.3Click your Clock logo
24640:00   Adrian Pinnock V65MEynsham25.5 
24740:26   Sandra Heryet V50WHook Norton22.5 
24840:43   Lisa Tyler V45WEynsham24.3 
24940:48   Beth KirkV40WAbingdon AC  
Page: 1 2