Stone St Michael's 10K External Results
Stone
19 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:11   Ben Gamble  SENMTipton/Police31:0831:040.1 
233:31   Jonathan Carter SBSENMTipton32:4231:51-2.5 
334:01   Chris Millett  SENMTeam Derby Runner33:4933:383.8 
434:50   Gary Whitehouse PBV40MTipton34:5033:410.5 
534:52   Owen Roberts  U20MEryri34:0132:44-2.6 
635:05   Tom Hendircken SENMStoke AC    
735:15   Martin Green  V40MNorth Wales RR33:5732:55-2.3 
835:20   Chris Yorke  V45MNorth Wales RR34:5634:411.9 
935:23   Chris Bagshaw  V35MTelford AC35:0332:221.5 
1035:31   Phillip Hilsdon PBV35MStafford H35:3135:313.1 
1135:38   Dave Giles  V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club35:0834:0214.3 
1235:38   Craig Pilsbury PBV35MUnattached35:1033:00-1.8 
1335:39   Ryan Bennett SENMBaddesley Badgers    
1435:51   Dewi Owen  V35MEryri35:3935:1217.1 
1535:55   Martin Kerr  SENMShelton34:2434:24-0.1 
1636:07   Tim Twentyman  V50MNewcastle (Staffs)35:2935:293.7 
1736:20   Paul Swan PBV50MStone Master/Police36:2036:204.4 
1836:27   Dewi Roberts V45M     
1936:34   Dan Hibberd PBSENMBoalloy36:0335:191.5 
2036:44   Michael Harrington  V40MVale Royal35:5235:334.8 
2136:53   Kevin Loundes  V35MChase H36:1933:492.2 
2237:09   Steven Bailey PBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)36:1835:106.2 
2337:12   Charlie Cox  V35MCheadle37:0636:443.4 
2437:41   Paul Hancock  V45MSouth Cheshire36:3236:322.7 
2537:48   Lucy Holt  U20WCity of Stoke37:1336:1910.4 
2637:50   Nichola Jackson PBU23WPreston/Hull Uni/City of Hull37:5037:304.8 
2737:53   Tim Kelly PBV40MMidland Masters37:0236:061.3Click your Clock logo
2837:57   Richard Longley  V40MTrentham37:5237:107.5 
2938:00   Daniel Jordan SBV45MTrentham38:0037:504.0 
3038:03   David Jackson  V35MBadgers37:4036:443.4 
3138:05   Sharleen Hollinshead SBV45WCheadle/Trentham38:0537:5214.0 
3238:08   Mike Robbins  V50MWrexham/Welsh Masters37:4834:265.2 
3338:12   Michelle Clarke SBV40WTelford AC/Midland Masters38:1236:489.5 
3438:17   Shaun Wilde PBV50MMacclesfield38:1738:178.7 
3538:27   David Pickstock SBV35MTrentham38:2736:3416.7 
3638:30   Simon Hodgkinson  SENMStone Master37:0537:054.8 
3738:33   Greg Beech  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands35:5335:5310.6 
3838:39   Bruce Johnson PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)38:1937:541.1Click your Clock logo
3938:48   Huw Owen SBV40MEryri38:4538:334.9 
4038:52   Owen Barron SBV50MUttoxeter38:5238:436.7 
4138:57   Deborah Thomas SBV35WTrentham38:5738:386.7 
4239:05   Jort van Mourik SBV45MBRAT39:0538:0410.0 
4339:27   Tim Hulse  V45MStone Master38:1138:055.5 
4439:30   Andrew Hughes V45M     
4539:37   Scott Minshall  SENMTrentham34:5433:501.3 
4639:43   Alan Brookes  V55MSouth Cheshire39:1938:5110.5 
4739:44   Darren Pyatt PBV45MStafford H39:4438:113.7 
4839:46   Darren Blazier  V40MAbergele37:5333:132.6 
4939:51   Mark Mountford  V45MTelford AC39:1939:007.5 
5040:21   Rob Tabbanor SBV55MTrentham40:2136:5518.6 
5140:30   Benjamin Bewley  SENMNewcastle (Staffs)38:4635:391.0 
5240:34   Adam Lightfoot SENM     
5340:42   Barry Smith V45MTrentham Running Club    
5440:48   Leon Bagnall SENMPrestatyn RC    
5540:51   Christopher Phillips SENM     
5641:06   Brian Standbridge PBV50MMarket Drayton41:0641:0610.4 
5741:07   Glyn Broadhurst V40MBaddesley Badgers    
5841:14   Ian Barnes SENMStafford Tri Club    
5941:15   Andrew Locke PBV45MStafford H41:1541:1510.0 
6041:18   Patrick Fellows SENMAldridge Running Club    
6141:23   Robin Williamson V45M     
6241:26   Brett Antill  V35MAldridge40:5340:067.1 
6341:27   John Milner SBSENMShropshire Shufflers41:2740:537.5 
6441:30   Kristina Defries  SENWTrentham40:4137:4612.6 
6541:46   Joanne Bentley SBV40WTrentham41:4640:306.1 
6641:52   Kirsty Stephenson PBV35WStone Master41:4341:427.6 
6741:53   John Scott V45M     
6841:54   Martin Davies V40M     
6941:57   Jonathan Bloor SENM     
7041:58   Mark Williamson V45M     
7142:01   Josh Renshaw SENM     
7242:05   Ruth Watchorn-Rice SBV45WCheadle/Fire Service42:0537:519.3 
7342:17   Joe Davey SENM     
7442:23   Lee Edgington SBV40MRising Brook/Stafford H42:2338:366.7 
7542:29   Paul Phillips PBV40MStone Master42:2941:5113.7 
7642:31   David Clinton SENM     
7742:33   Samuel Holt  U17MColwyn Bay38:5038:5018.8 
7842:33   Ian D Wood  V50MStafford H42:1339:288.4 
7942:35   Anest Muller  V35WWest Cheshire40:4840:0713.3 
8042:39   Joanne Moss  V45WCongleton41:4341:189.1 
8142:42   Christian Hawkins SENMUttoxeter Road Runners    
8242:51   Andrew Dippie SBV55MTelford H42:5131:4511.8 
8342:57   Dave Eglington V40MStafford Tri Club    
8442:57   Andrew Scott SENM     
8542:58   James Jennings SENM     
8643:10   Mark Silvester SENMStafford Tri Club    
8743:17   Craig Williams  SENMSouth Cheshire42:1338:566.8 
8843:19   Helen Harrington  V35WVale Royal41:0739:107.7 
8943:20   Gemma Moreans SENWEryri Harriers    
9043:25   Gareth Jones  V35MStoke FIT40:1939:183.1 
9143:26   Mark Piggott V40M     
9243:28   Christopher Morgan  SENMTrentham37:5735:272.1 
9343:31   Lee Barber V40M     
9443:48   Mark Fearnley SENM     
9543:49   Angela Mensing SBV45WStone Master43:4942:159.8 
9643:54   Neil Stretton SBV60MNorth Staffs43:5441:3315.8 
9743:55   Paul Elton V40M     
9843:56   Charmaine Wood SBV35WCongleton43:5641:2311.0 
9943:59   David Glover SENM     
10044:04   Matthew Henshall SENM     
10144:11   Andrew Pegg SENM     
10244:17   Andy Morgan V40M     
10344:23   Rachel Shipley SBSENWAbergele44:2341:158.5 
10444:24   Chris Scullion  V45MCheadle43:5043:2512.7 
10544:25   Paul Davies PBV55MSouth Cheshire43:4343:4326.5 
10644:25   Susan McCullock SBV35WUttoxeter44:2543:4711.4 
10744:30   Stephen Gee V45M     
10844:31   Andrew Clinton  V45MTrentham43:0636:2514.4 
10944:36   Alan Burt  V55MChase H44:0743:1911.8 
11044:37   Jen Twine SENW     
11144:42   Matthew Cooke PBV35MCheadle44:4244:4212.0 
11244:45   Nigel Woodward V45M     
11344:48   Benjamin Harrison SBU20MPrestatyn42:4142:4110.5 
11444:50   Graham Cope  V45MUttoxeter43:1341:559.9 
11544:51   Russell Williams  V55MCheadle44:0839:5310.0 
11644:54   Kevin Uzzell SBV65MStone Master44:5441:4012.1 
11745:00   Stan Winterton  V70MTrentham44:0838:3015.2 
11845:06   Craig Fulham SENM     
11945:10   Charlotte Owston V35W     
12045:13   Michael Gaye SENM     
12145:14   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner43:4743:0410.7 
12245:24   David Dunsmore V40M     
12345:26   Alison Preece SBV40WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC45:2645:0016.8 
12445:30   Damian Mason V45M     
12545:31   Craig Bunn V50M     
12645:34   Alan. Cook SBV50MStafford H45:3441:4327.7 
12745:35   Victoria Hughes PBV40WCheadle45:3541:368.0 
12845:45   Michelle Marshall V40W     
12945:45   Gary Jones SBV45MMichelin45:4541:5114.2 
13045:48   Edward Hole SENM     
13145:52   Paul Williams SENM     
13245:53   Craig Baxter PBV45MStafford H45:5345:5316.4 
13345:54   Robert Lowe V45M     
13446:04   Joshua Ledgar PBU15MCity of Stoke46:0446:0425.5 
13546:09   Ady Woodhall SBV35MUttoxeter46:0945:4019.4 
13646:10   Guy Mathieson V45M     
13746:11   Lewis Ratcliffe SENM     
13846:17   Joel Paxton SENM     
13946:20   Andrew Jackson PBV40MNorth Staffs44:4342:098.4Click your Clock logo
14046:25   Sian Powell SENW     
14146:30   Daniel Degg SENM     
14246:31   David Godwin V60MStoke Fit    
14346:33   Andrew Legomski PBV50MStoke FIT44:4344:4312.9 
14446:38   Sarah Huskinson PBSENWTeam Derby Runner46:3844:1212.9 
14546:39   James Middleton SENM     
14646:44   Philippa Boote PBV45WStone Master46:4446:4426.8 
14746:50   Glenn Barnett V45M     
14847:00   Samuel Potts SENM     
14947:02   Tom Gray SENM     
15047:07   Ross Banks SENM     
15147:08   James Myatt SENM     
15247:11   Chris Elsley  V45MStafford H45:3343:4219.9 
15347:14   John Hanson V55MBaddesley Badgers    
15447:20   Andy Twiss SENMSouth Cheshire Harriers    
15547:30   Gail Clayton V55WShropshire Shufflers    
15647:34   Coral McShane PBU20WPrestatyn45:1945:1926.2 
15747:36   Alan Jones SBV45MStafford H44:3344:3311.0 
15847:39   Maxwell Blowfield SENM     
15947:49   Ashley Wilks SENM     
16047:53   Jason Robertson V40M     
16147:56   Malcolm Moore SBV60MSouth Derbyshire47:5644:4616.4 
16248:00   Mathew Capper SENM     
16348:12   Daniel Allerton SENM     
16448:18   Paul Lee SBV40MStone Master48:1842:5934.4 
16548:25   John Darby SBV45MMarket Drayton48:2544:3120.0 
16648:27   Anthony Mellor SENM     
16748:28   Kerry Dixon  SENWTrentham44:2443:449.3 
16848:36   Martyn Pearce SENM     
16949:01   Brian Mackey  V70MUttoxeter/Huncote47:3940:2725.8 
17049:03   Paul Poulton SBV55MChase H48:2848:1517.1 
17149:07   Mitchell Degg SENM     
17249:08   Lee Greatrex SBV40MStone Master49:0846:4816.7 
17349:09   Ian Wibberley V60M     
17449:09   Rosie Silvester SENW     
17549:11   Nigel Passmore V60M     
17649:20   Emma Phillips V35WCheadle RC    
17749:23   Alex Foster V40M     
17849:27   Yvonne Shuttleworth PBV50WStone Master49:2749:2733.2 
17949:28   Tracy Triner V40WStone Master Marathoners    
18049:39   Richard Shawcross V65MStone Master Marathoners    
18149:49   Neil Southern V45M     
18249:51   Steve Platt  V60M100 Marathon Club48:2643:4315.9 
18349:52   Matthew Henning  V45MShelton45:0644:5414.7 
18449:53   Nigel Lee  V60MNewcastle (Staffs)49:5149:2215.8 
18549:57   James Lawson V40M     
18649:58   Mark Bentley  V50MStafford H48:2143:3219.1 
18750:00   Helen Hastilow SBV35WUttoxeter50:0049:2221.0 
18850:03   Rebecca Howlett PBSENWSouth Cheshire47:5347:5317.2 
18950:16   Roy Mansell V55M     
19050:21   Liz Phillips  V45WShelton49:4247:5815.2 
19150:26   Christine Skellern  V50WStafford H48:0242:2914.0 
19250:45   Tracy Ridings  V45WStafford H49:3045:3625.9 
19350:46   Emma Roe  V45WShelton46:4146:4132.2 
19450:47   Bryan Carl SENM     
19550:50   Stephen Plant SBV45MStone Master50:5048:2118.4 
19650:51   Richard Taylor PBV40MStone Master49:0848:3317.7 
19750:58   Diane Mason  V50WSouth Cheshire50:4550:4521.8 
19850:59   Liam Herbert SENM     
19951:00   Paul Reeves V50M     
20051:01   Natalie Simmons SBSENWMarket Drayton51:0148:4035.3 
20151:11   Matthew Phillips SENM     
20251:24   Andrew Winton V45M     
20351:26   Susan Taylor V40W     
20451:40   Kathryn Virgo V40WStone Master Marathoners    
20551:41   Pam Davies SBV60WStone Master51:4144:1513.5 
20651:46   Andrew Skelding SBV55MTeam Derby Runner47:2847:2815.8Click your Clock logo
20751:56   Andrew Long  V40MSteel City46:0945:3720.9Click your Clock logo
20852:09   George Gaye V50M     
20952:10   Dean Grice V40M     
21052:12   Rob Massey  V40MUttoxeter51:0051:0016.8 
21152:13   Gary Bradford V40M     
21252:15   Melonie Deakin  V45WStafford H49:2848:4615.4 
21352:26   Andy Bates V40M     
21452:29   Alastair Forrester V45M     
21552:32   Laura Slack SENW     
21652:37   Kirsten Owen  V40WTrentham51:0547:0216.4 
21752:45   Matthew Johnson V45M     
21852:47   Kerry Jim SENW     
21952:48   Paul Miles SENM     
22052:51   Emma Dutton PBV35WStone Master52:5148:3713.3 
22152:55   John Farrell  V45MFylde Coast Runners49:1449:1422.0 
22253:00   Graham Selllman V55M     
22353:02   Rebecca Peck PBV35WStone Master53:0253:0236.0 
22453:09   Robert Mason V40M     
22553:15   F Dellicompagni V65M     
22653:18   David Nutter PBV35MCheadle53:1848:5118.8Click your Clock logo
22753:24   Jack Fletcher SENM     
22853:25   Garry Plant V45M     
22953:28   Karen Alsopp V45W     
23053:29   Kevin Stubbs V50M     
23153:32   Julie Corby  V45WShelton52:1152:1124.6 
23253:35   Craig Lees V45M     
23353:36   James Flanagan SENM     
23453:37   Tom Smith V50M     
23553:38   Camille Smyth SBSENWTrentham53:3853:1834.0 
23653:42   Clare Irving PBV40WStone Master52:1252:1224.4 
23753:52   Dean Peach V40M     
23853:57   Bryn Evans SBV40MStone Master53:5748:5034.9 
23954:02   Liz O'Keefe V55WSandbach Striders    
24054:06   Neil Carney V45M     
24154:10   Alex Preston SENM     
24254:20   Lisa Roles SENWUttoxeter Road Runners    
24354:24   Serena Baker V40WBaddesley Badgers    
24454:25   Steve Ward SENM     
24554:32   Gary Crideford PBV45MMarket Drayton54:3249:3315.7 
24654:34   Laura Hancock SENW     
24754:54   William Kent SENM     
24854:55   Tracey Bennett V45W     
24954:56   Hayley Plumpton SENW     
25055:04   Gemma Summers V40WStone Master Marathoners    
Page: 1 2