Park Hall 5K External Results
Oswestry
9 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:17   Brett Edwards  V35MShrewsbury15:4915:497.3 
217:21   Ethan Ackroyd  U15MDeeside AAC16:4816:05-0.8 
317:31   Rob Kerr  V35MSYtri16:3716:362.8 
417:45   Robert Weston  SENMUnattached17:0116:588.2 
517:53   Daniel Smith  SENMShrewsbury17:4517:4512.3 
617:55   Rob Fox SENMShropshire Shufflers    
717:59   Martin Richard James Copus  SENMMaldwyn17:3717:373.3 
818:02   Dominic Murray PBSENMUnattached18:0216:550.8 
918:12   Ian Lowe  V40MOswestry17:4916:514.2 
1018:15   Tim Tansley PBV40MOswestry/OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)18:1517:444.3 
1118:20   Mark Jones V45M     
1218:22   Connor Middleton  U20MShrewsbury17:3616:552.0 
1318:25   Matthew Walley PBV35MShropshire Shufflers18:0317:484.8 
1418:27   Todd Tanner U20MMaldwyn Harriers    
1518:31   Jack Pickett  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston18:1115:48-2.1 
1618:42   Thomas Wilde SBU15MOswestry18:4217:206.2 
1719:09   David Card SENMOswestry Olympians    
1819:15   Gwyneth Parry PBU15WWrexham18:1518:159.0 
1919:28   Richard Davies  SENMOswestry18:5818:584.4 
2019:30   Robert Lisney SENM     
2119:34   Darren Jarman SENMMaldwyn Harriers    
2219:37   Issac Walley SENMShropshire Shufflers    
2319:37   Edward Davies SBV60MMaldwyn19:3717:186.7 
2419:41   Charlie Woolcock SBV35MOswestry19:4118:555.3 
2519:42   Gareth Chaloner SBSENMWrexham19:4217:483.0 
2619:56   Simon Phillips  V45MWhitchurch19:3319:138.3 
2720:06   Stephen Roberts SBV60MOswestry20:0617:518.3 
2820:08   John Milner PBSENMShropshire Shufflers20:0520:057.2 
2920:13   Andy Clarke V55M     
3020:19   Brian Rothera PBV45MOswestry20:1920:198.8 
3120:29   Nigel Williams V45M     
3220:46   Paul Thomas  V50MMaldwyn20:1920:197.6 
3320:50   Richard Foggin SBV50MOswestry20:5020:2115.1 
3420:54   Darrell Walsh  V40MOswestry20:3820:2710.2 
3520:57   Andrew Dippie SBV55MTelford H20:5715:5810.1 
3621:00   Robert Davies SBV45MOswestry21:0020:3418.8 
3721:22   Samuel Jones SENM     
3821:40   Alun Roberts V40M     
3921:47   John Snell SBV50MOswestry21:4720:0810.4 
4022:08   Louise Woolcock SBV35WOswestry22:0820:449.5 
4122:19   David Manuel  V40MMaldwyn20:2620:149.5 
4222:33   Ifan Jones SBV50MMaldwyn22:3322:1213.6 
4322:36   David Hughes SBV50MOswestry22:3621:1215.1 
4422:38   Eliza Kiel U17W     
4522:42   Curtis Langley SENM     
4622:53   Tim Lyttle V45M     
4722:55   Gareth Hughes SBV70MPrestatyn22:5519:4914.8 
4822:59   Andrew Boyce SENM     
4923:45   Lyndon Dudding PBV40MOswestry23:4523:4514.5Click your Clock logo
5023:46   James Rainbow V40MWhitchurch Whippets    
5123:49   Richard Westwood  V35MWrexham23:4121:4511.0 
5224:08   Josh Yaxley SENMOswestry Olympians    
5324:11   Michael Whiteside  V65MTattenhall22:5219:3014.0 
5424:32   Stephen Nicholls SBV55MOswestry24:3221:43 27.7 
5524:39   Liz Park V40WOswestry Olympians    
5625:04   Ellen Harrison PBV60WOswestry25:0425:0419.0 
5725:13   William Davison SBV60MOswestry25:1325:0625.7 
5825:19   Pamela Ackroyd PBV50WWest Cheshire23:2523:1016.6 
5925:31   Emma Williams V45W     
6025:37   Melanie Johnson SENW     
6125:39   Mimi Owen SBV55WWhitchurch25:3923:2414.7 
6225:41   Mary Thornton PBV45WOswestry25:4125:4118.8 
6325:50   Abby Prophet SENW     
6425:51   Ben Prophet SENM     
6526:02   Steve Barnfield PBV45MOswestry26:0226:0221.6 
6626:11   Victoria Hall V35W     
6726:12   Steven Humphries V40M     
6826:14   Christopher D Copus SBV60MMaldwyn26:1418:1915.4 
6926:19   Darren Hall PBV40MShropshire Shufflers26:1926:1923.8 
7026:23   Peter Varley V55MErdigg Muddy Trainers    
7126:25   Ben Wood SENM     
7226:28   Szymon Sobanski U15M     
7326:28   Julie Elizabeth Davies SBV40WOswestry26:2822:4616.6 
7426:28   Richard McDonagh SENM     
7526:29   Emma Wilde V40W     
7626:30   Jude Hughes  V40WOswestry23:0122:5416.2 
7726:37   Anna Ratomska V40W     
7826:38   Francesca Hutcheson SBV35WShropshire Shufflers26:3826:2218.4 
7926:44   Elaine Richardson V40W     
8027:13   Mark Sutton V50M     
8127:13   Sian Danford SENW     
8227:17   Alex Williams SENM     
8327:21   Rachel Williams  SENWMaldwyn26:1425:1416.2 
8527:30   Gillian Lawrence V55WOswestry Olympians    
8627:39   David Jones V65MDark Peak Fell Runners    
8727:43   Sebastian Sobanski U15M     
8827:53   Karen Rodenburg V50W     
8928:00   Owen Ward SENMWrexham AAC    
9028:01   Judith Townsley V50W     
9128:18   Alison Harper SBV40WUnattached28:1827:3435.8 
9228:19   Emma Hancox SENW     
9328:22   Fiona Boyce V50W     
9428:24   Steve Davies V50M     
9528:39   Ashling Donohoe Harrison SENWOswestry Olympians    
9628:55   Annabel Bullen U17W     
9729:17   Paul Ford V45M     
9829:43   Janet Shanahan  V50WMaldwyn27:2826:5621.3 
9930:07   Susan Williams V35W     
10030:14   Elaine Lewis V50WDolly Mixtures    
10130:44   Samantha Dorricot SENW     
10230:55   Diane Jones  V45WMaldwyn29:4227:0823.2 
10332:17   Pam Linnney V45W     
10432:43   Nicola Chaloner SBSENWWrexham32:4328:5930.9 
10533:11   Susan Spoor V45W     
10633:27   Hannah Gration SENW     
10733:34   Mike Murray V65MFRA    
10833:35   Darren Price V60M     
10934:33   Nicola Cook V40WShropshire Shufflers    
11035:00   Torry Cripps SENM     
11138:02   Rachel Nickerson V40WErdigg Muddy Trainers