Orpington parkrun # 191 External Results
Orpington
7 May 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:21   Thomas Manning  U18MDartford H/Swanley17:4417:00-1.0 
218:55   Jonathan Blackburn  V40MUnattached18:4616:4710.6 
318:56   Malcolm Barbour SBV40MUnattached18:3417:442.8 
419:36   Mark Ashcroft  S30MOrpington18:3117:284.2 
519:39   Chris Desmond SBV50MSevenoaks18:2417:376.1 
619:46   Dean Perry  V45MOrpington18:3418:246.1 
720:04   Harry William Keene  U18MBlackheath & Bromley19:1618:546.1 
820:08   Richard Craig-Mcfeely  V50MThames Hare & Hounds19:1319:057.7 
920:09   Stephen Camacho  SENMUnattached19:3919:279.0 
1020:10   Michael Brockwell PBV50MOrpington19:4319:368.1 
1120:39   Simon Collins  V35MOrpington19:0118:228.4 
1220:56   Joshua Selfridge SBU15MKent Schs20:3318:173.4 
1321:02   Andy Fruin V50MUnattached    
1421:10   Vernon Bush V40MUnattached    
1521:14   Matthew Smith  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:2417:200.0 
1621:18   Tony Waldron  V45MSevenoaks19:1619:169.8 
1721:20   Mark Selfridge  V45MOrpington19:5619:5610.8 
1821:34   Iestyn Barbour U15MUnattached    
1921:54   Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:1819:419.3 
2022:04   Neil Williams  V45MOrpington19:5319:195.4 
2122:27   Jackie Clarke V45WUnattached    
2222:28   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood18:4618:247.6 
2322:52   David Welfare PBV40MPetts Wood22:3122:3111.6 
2422:52   Jonathan Patterson V45MUnattached    
2522:59   Mark Evans  V50MSevenoaks21:5420:0213.3 
2623:04   Mark Best V45MUnattached    
2723:13   Joe Neanor  V55MUnattached21:3520:5512.8 
2823:29   Alex Barbour V45WUnattached    
2923:45   Takeshi Osugi SBV40MOrpington23:4522:1733.2 
3023:50   Simon Rous V40MUnattached    
3123:54   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
3224:12   Andrew Gebbett  V45MOrpington22:2222:0423.7 
3324:15   Ian Richmond V55MUnattached    
3424:19   John Isaacs  V70MBlackheath & Bromley22:1621:5818.6 
3524:23   Andrew Tutt V50MUnattached    
3624:28   Justin Mills  U20MUnattached23:0621:3233.3 
3724:32   Stephen Wright SBV40MOrpington24:3220:4116.0 
3824:43   Andrew Clowes  V45MUnattached23:4922:1920.2 
3924:50   David Mark Young  S25MPetts Wood17:0516:593.0 
4025:05   James Kelly V55MUnattached    
4125:24   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
4225:29   Fred Buss V45MUnattached    
4325:37   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3922:4217.5 
4425:38   Francesca Desmond S20WUnattached    
4525:38   Margot Bansard S25WUnattached    
4625:39   Barnaby Carn U15MOrpington Road Runners    
4725:40   Ka Sing Tung SBV55MPetts Wood23:5423:5415.1 
4825:45   Chris Thompson  V60MOrpington24:2523:4118.4 
4925:51   Ivan Beaumont  V55MOrpington21:2520:0212.7 
5025:58   Adam Simmers U18MUnattached    
5125:58   Mick Keene  V50MUnattached23:3020:4319.3 
5226:00   Paul Manning V45MUnattached    
5326:02   Martin Knowles  V55MOrpington25:5725:5719.4 
5426:03   Philip Brown  V55MOrpington25:0025:0023.6 
5526:04   Nancy Thompson  V60WOrpington24:4824:1917.0 
5626:13   Sam Wnuk V35MUnattached    
5726:18   Greg Evans V50MUnattached    
5826:19   Rebecca Fruin U18WUnattached    
5926:23   Sean Gebbett U18MUnattached    
6026:24   Harry Jack Cowie PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley22:3322:3326.9 
6126:27   Tom Tang V45MUnattached    
6226:28   Caitlin Parkhouse U18WUnattached    
6326:29   Matthew Hancock PBV55MOrpington25:4025:4035.7 
6426:30   Adam Godwin  V40MOrpington25:3525:3522.1 
6526:32   Adam Tang U15MUnattached    
6626:37   Alex Rutter U11MUnattached    
6726:38   Jon Rutter V40MUnattached    
6826:40   James Allen  SENMUnattached24:1624:1623.5 
6926:41   Justin Parker-Hann V40MUnattached    
7026:42   Claire Clarke SBV45WOrpington26:4222:3231.6 
7127:01   AN Other         
7227:08   Gillian Lawrence SBV50WOrpington26:4124:5518.5 
7327:13   Allan Warrington V50MUnattached    
7427:16   Christopher Munday V50MUnattached    
7527:23   Colin Henderson S25MUnattached    
7627:26   Peter Magee  V50MOrpington26:3025:4121.2 
7727:35   Joanna Ludlam S25WUnattached    
7827:36   Jamie Cook S25MUnattached    
7927:38   Jeff Morris V50MUnattached    
8027:40   Gareth Brown S20MUnattached    
8127:46   Julie Medhurst  V35WPetts Wood25:1125:1120.0 
8227:48   Sue Ludlam V50WUnattached    
8327:52   Sally Smith  V45WBlackheath & Bromley25:0824:4418.2 
8427:55   Simon Carn SBV40MOrpington27:1924:5319.9 
8528:05   Steve Lusted V45MUnattached    
8628:06   John Johnstone S30MUnattached    
8728:08   Phil Kitchenside V60MUnattached    
8828:16   Dawn Samantha Buckley V45WUnattached    
8928:26   Thomas Hawkes U11MUnattached    
9028:27   Richard Hawkes V40MUnattached    
9128:45   George Palmer U11MUnattached    
9228:46   Mathew Palmer SBV35MOrpington19:2618:1112.9 
9328:46   Ciaran Rourke V40MUnattached    
9428:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9528:51   Stephen R Wehrle SBV65MOrpington27:2925:0424.6 
9628:55   Robert Graham  V50MOrpington28:1926:5919.6 
9728:58   Vicky Duguid  S30WUnattached28:0125:4933.5 
9829:02   Eadaoin Miller  V35WPetts Wood26:5426:3420.6 
9929:10   Chanese Griffin  SENWUnattached22:4822:1616.7 
10029:18   Jacques Defraine U15MUnattached    
10129:30   Georgina Gamble V35WUnattached    
10229:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10330:15   Heidi Knowles V50WUnattached    
10430:16   Andrew Hoggan  V55MUnattached25:5524:2432.4 
10530:34   Louise Charlwood V35WUnattached    
10630:36   Bob Thomas V60MUnattached    
10730:38   Charlotte Rutter V35WUnattached    
10830:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10930:44   Monty Hummerson U11MUnattached    
11030:46   James Hummerson V50MUnattached    
11131:05   Steve England V60MUnattached    
11231:17   Adrian Tang U11MUnattached    
11331:23   Robert Stephen Lawrence  V50MBromley Veterans29:2425:4021.8 
11431:26   Jenny Hummerson V35WUnattached    
11531:29   Sue Clark V55WUnattached    
11631:41   Lucy Lile U11WUnattached    
11731:44   Julie Lile  V45WUnattached26:5226:0820.4 
11831:45   Sandra Parker  V50WBromley Veterans26:5723:1422.5 
11931:58   Adly-Charles Youssef U11MUnattached    
12032:24   Karen Defraine V55WUnattached    
12132:26   Gill Jefferies V40WUnattached    
12232:29   Charlotte Parkhouse V45WUnattached    
12332:30   Esther Fruin U15WUnattached    
12432:33   Ray Howell V60MUnattached    
12532:35   Cameron Rutter U15MUnattached    
12632:38   Marc Ollis V50MUnattached    
12732:58   Matilda Sillitoe U11WUnattached    
12833:04   Emma Sillitoe  V40WOrpington29:5127:4925.8 
12933:18   Barbara Pouw V40WUnattached    
13033:21   Jasmin Cook S20WUnattached    
13133:37   Kyra Stone U15WUnattached    
13233:48   Keith Monaghan V50MUnattached    
13334:04   Laura Vaughan S20WUnattached    
13434:05   Carl Vaughan V55MUnattached    
13534:07   Sophie Moss U15WUnattached    
13634:08   Dave Moss V40MUnattached    
13734:13   Amanda Jane Stone V40WUnattached    
13834:13   Lorraine Gardner V45WUnattached    
13934:14   Karen Desborough SBV45WBlackheath & Bromley33:3432:3327.0 
14034:16   Deborah Bush V40WUnattached    
14135:26   Barry Dixey  V60MOrpington32:0029:2722.5 
14237:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14337:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14437:38   Isla Griffin U11WUnattached    
14537:38   Thomas Hummerson U15MUnattached    
14637:46   Laura Evans V50WUnattached    
14737:54   Michael Whiteside S30MUnattached    
14839:12   Synyene Afangide U15WUnattached    
14939:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15040:37   Val Morrissey V45WUnattached    
15140:38   Jonathan Jay Hummerson  V45MPetts Wood31:2424:1836.0 
15240:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15340:52   Tracey Bastin V45WUnattached    
15442:10   Christine Martingell V55WUnattached    
15542:14   Jude Grahame  SENWUnattached40:0628:3936.0 
15642:15   Gabrielle Curness U11WUnattached    
15742:16   Trevor Martingell V50MUnattached    
15842:34   Susan Isaac V50WUnattached    
15942:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16042:56   Louise Simpson T11/F11  S30WSouthend/Barking27:2923:3626.1 
16142:58   Rupert Mcleod  V45MOrpington21:2420:3811.3 
16243:00   Ken Peters V75MUnattached    
16343:27   Sue Townsend V65WUnattached    
16444:39   Susan Harding V45WUnattached    
16544:44   Helen Smith V45WUnattached    
16644:45   Tom Smith U15MUnattached    
16745:32   Efe Erhisere V45WUnattached    
16848:37   Lyn Tucker V65WUnattached    
16948:39   Gillian Askew V65WUnattached    
17048:43   Anna Larner  V35WPetts Wood26:2824:4816.9