Killerton parkrun # 260 External Results
Killerton
7 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Matthew Menary  S30MHaldon17:3217:321.8 
218:13   Adam Miller SBV40MExmouth18:1116:584.5 
318:56   Elliot Moran PBU18MExeter18:5616:28-0.9 
419:20   Ellie Dominey SBS30WSouth West RR18:5318:426.2 
519:51   Michael Robinson  S30MExmouth/Exeter Uni16:5716:462.4 
619:54   Tom Davies  U18MTiverton18:4118:419.7 
720:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
820:12   Andrew Horlick  V40MForest of Dean19:5619:484.2 
920:37   Andrew Finch V60MUnattached    
1020:58   Toby De Mendonça U20MUnattached    
1120:59   Charles Albert Stripp V50MUnattached    
1221:01   Scarlett Livingstone PBU11WExeter20:2818:354.3 
1321:11   Maggie Hunt SBV55WFetch Everyone20:0520:058.6 
1421:19   Ross Pyne  V35MDawlish Coasters20:1319:307.9 
1521:27   Bob Minting SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets20:3919:349.2 
1621:30   Chris Fuoco V40MUnattached    
1721:31   Joshua Allen U15MUnattached    
1821:32   Anna Marie Allen V35WUnattached    
1921:34   Tim Kendall V45MUnattached    
2021:36   Ynon Gablinger V45MUnattached    
2121:39   Chris Plant  V35MUnattached21:0920:277.2 
2221:57   Cameron Wartnaby S20MUnattached    
2321:58   Janet Sealy V40WUnattached    
2421:59   Joel Heatley S30MUnattached    
2522:02   Arron Carpenter V35MUnattached    
2622:05   Des White SBV60MPaddock Wood/South West Vets/Exmouth20:5319:577.6 
2722:10   David Packer S30MUnattached    
2822:14   James Matheson V35MUnattached    
2922:33   Neil Lawson  V60MSouth West RR22:0020:139.6 
3022:34   Jonathan Major  V35MSouth West RR21:0820:2810.3 
3122:35   Ben Ivory V35MUnattached    
3222:44   Dylan Ravenscroft U18MUnattached    
3322:52   Lucy Commander SBS30WSouth West RR19:4618:259.8 
3423:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3523:09   Samuel Gammon PBU11MHoniton RC21:0321:028.6 
3623:10   Rebecca Richardson U20WUnattached    
3723:10   Jemma Marsh V40WUnattached    
3823:15   Trayton Vance V45MUnattached    
3923:26   Andrew Eaton-Hart V45MUnattached    
4023:30   Tim Felton SBV60MTiverton22:0219:4510.9 
4123:42   Chris Edwards S30MUnattached    
4223:45   Liam Ashley Bloomfield S25MUnattached    
4323:46   Steve Selley  V50MTiverton20:0020:0013.7 
4423:50   Graham Napper  V45MUnattached21:1921:1919.6 
4523:54   Adam Fisher V35MUnattached    
4624:07   Martin Cull U20MUnattached    
4724:11   Ian Edwards  V40MNorfolk Gazelles22:5919:5114.4 
4824:13   Lawrence Atherton SBV50MSouth West RR24:0223:4315.9 
4924:14   Julie Finch V40WUnattached    
5024:22   Sue Smye  V55WUnattached24:0223:0914.3 
5124:28   Russell Davies V45MUnattached    
5224:31   Julian Strong V45MUnattached    
5324:35   Adam Maycock V45MUnattached    
5424:38   Matt Hewstone  V50MUnattached22:5122:5120.6 
5524:40   Josh Crook U20MUnattached    
5624:42   Matt Willacy V45MUnattached    
5724:46   John Kavanagh  V50MSouth West RR23:2820:4317.2 
5824:48   Eleanor Dodd S20WUnattached    
5924:49   Nigel Richardson V50MUnattached    
6024:52   Dawn Teed SBV50WExmouth24:4424:2617.0 
6124:52   Anant Sinha S20MUnattached    
6224:52   Dylan Williams U15MUnattached    
6324:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:55   Paul Ineson V50MUnattached    
6524:59   Lawrence McFadden U11MUnattached    
6625:01   Becky Gammon V40WUnattached    
6725:02   Steven Lloyd V45MUnattached    
6825:02   Benedict McFadden U15MUnattached    
6925:08   Alicia Thew S20WUnattached    
7025:08   Tom Hagley U20MUnattached    
7125:13   Luke Holway V45MUnattached    
7225:15   Carly Veale S30WUnattached    
7325:15   Carine Annwen Silver V35WUnattached    
7425:17   Ian Selway V35MUnattached    
7525:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:24   Harry Murphy U11MUnattached    
7725:25   Daniel James Murphy SBSENMUnattached25:2522:0231.1 
7825:31   Ben Franks S25MUnattached    
7925:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8025:36   Carrie Bibey S30WUnattached    
8125:40   Paul Keith Parker V35MUnattached    
8225:41   Max Hewstone  U20MUnattached24:0222:5623.2 
8325:44   Naomi Gammon U15WUnattached    
8425:49   Richard Marsh V40MUnattached    
8525:53   Anne Ephraums V50WN1Tri Club    
8625:54   Ross Clarke U18MUnattached    
8725:55   Zain Hussain V35MUnattached    
8825:57   Chad Palmer S20MUnattached    
8925:58   Anthony York  V55MUnattached25:3923:0718.0 
9026:00   Alison White  V60WPaddock Wood/South West Vets23:4223:0315.1 
9126:03   Nathaniel Bishop U11MUnattached    
9226:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:04   Sharon Wells  V50WSpringfield25:0924:4616.5 
9426:05   James Ephraums V55MN1Tri Club    
9526:07   Benjamin Allen U11MUnattached    
9626:10   Victor Gazis V45MUnattached    
9726:12   Lydia Gammon U15WUnattached    
9826:13   Danielle Cox V35WUnattached    
9926:13   Julie-Anne Saget V50WWomen on the Run    
10026:14   Joshua Wright  V35MUnattached25:4725:0523.5 
10126:15   Becka Green V35WUnattached    
10226:18   Patrick McGarry S25MUnattached    
10326:24   Rachel Hennessey S30WHoniton RC    
10426:25   Dene Gorfin V45MUnattached    
10526:26   Simon Atherton V60MUnattached    
10626:27   Thomas Entwisle S25MUnattached    
10726:31   Susie Howells S25WUnattached    
10826:34   Rebecca Mitchell S30WUnattached    
10926:35   Pip Field S20WUnattached    
11026:36   Georgiana Jennings S20WUnattached    
11126:38   Mike Lothian  V65MLingfield26:0226:0221.0 
11226:41   Stuart Hagley V50MUnattached    
11326:46   Ashleigh Kitcher U18MUnattached    
11426:50   Ian Davies V60MWellington Tennis Club    
11526:53   Peter Bentley V45MUnattached    
11626:54   Barbara Charles V50WUnattached    
11726:55   Piers Constable V45MUnattached    
11827:02   Alison Tierney V45WUnattached    
11927:03   Karen Brewer V45WUnattached    
12027:04   Tony Fahy  V50MUnattached26:4425:0317.7 
12127:08   Dominic Jones V45MUnattached    
12227:09   Silvester McFadden U11MUnattached    
12327:11   Michelle Lillian Pang SBV45WUnattached26:3825:4123.1 
12427:17   Richard Gilpin V50MUnattached    
12527:18   Adrian Crook V45MUnattached    
12627:19   Emily Brewer S30WUnattached    
12727:25   Jakin Talbot U11MUnattached    
12827:25   Benjamin Hutchinson U11MUnattached    
12927:26   Thomas Weekes U11MUnattached    
13027:27   James Weekes V40MUnattached    
13127:29   Nicola Hutchinson SBSENWUnattached22:0321:0722.1 
13227:42   Tony Clarke V55MUnattached    
13327:44   Nick Pearson V45MUnattached    
13427:51   Mike Atkins  V55MSouth West RR25:4523:0222.8 
13527:57   Martine Verzendaal U20WUnattached    
13628:00   Samantha Alexandra Bishop V40WUnattached    
13728:03   Mary Humphries  V65WTiverton25:3824:4617.1 
13828:04   Nichola Vickers V50WUnattached    
13928:05   Fiona Mathews V40WUnattached    
14028:08   Julian Davey  V50MUnattached27:1923:3621.4 
14128:14   Sue-Ellen Lee V35WUnattached    
14228:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14328:18   Andrea Darbey V35WCornerstone Runners Cranbrook    
14428:22   Imogen Hutchings S20WUnattached    
14528:41   Barry Cooper  V65MEast Hull25:4223:4120.6 
14628:49   Jane Clough V45WUnattached    
14728:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14829:01   James Hodges S25MUnattached    
14929:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15029:04   Tamar Bell U11MUnattached    
15129:04   James Bell V40MUnattached    
15229:07   Caroline Boxall V55WUnattached    
15329:11   Harrison Stone SBU11MExeter29:1125:1518.4 
15429:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15529:11   Bridget Sealey V35WUnattached    
15629:13   Charlotte Lane V40WUnattached    
15729:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15829:16   Ben Stone  V35MHoniton RC18:5618:073.1 
15929:17   Philip Greedy  V35MWeston23:0422:3715.6 
16029:25   Sue Franks V50WUnattached    
16129:25   Leah Allen U11WUnattached    
16229:26   Matthew Allen V50MUnattached    
16329:28   Daniella Monger U18WUnattached    
16429:29   Dennis Ward  V65MLangport26:4426:1023.2 
16529:33   Catherine Monger V45WUnattached    
16629:41   Rosemary Roberts V55WUnattached    
16729:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16829:43   Teddy Gater U11MUnattached    
16929:43   Philip Gater V55MUnattached    
17029:50   Rachel Brown U15WExeter tri club    
17129:55   Lizz Heatley S30WUnattached    
17229:56   Peter Robert Williams S30MUnattached    
17330:13   Daniel Oliver U11MUnattached    
17430:14   Mark Oliver V40MUnattached    
17530:23   Deborah Chin-Yue V35WUnattached    
17630:30   Melissa Summerfield S30WUnattached    
17730:30   Darren Summerfield V40MUnattached    
17830:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17930:39   Sharon Vialls V50WUnattached    
18030:40   Ali Watling V40WUnattached    
18130:40   Matthew Dunne S30MUnattached    
18230:41   Sara Burke S30WUnattached    
18330:45   Martin Owen V55MUnattached    
18430:46   Rachel Sherring V40WUnattached    
18530:47   Mark Jelley V50MUnattached    
18630:50   Ryan Moore S25MUnattached    
18730:52   Rachel Oliver V40WUnattached    
18830:55   Clare Breckin S30WUnattached    
18930:56   Caroline Spiller V50WUnattached    
19030:57   Jenny Beesley PBV45WSouth West RR30:4830:4829.5 
19130:58   Melanie Whitehead V45WUnattached    
19230:58   Martyn Whitehead V50MUnattached    
19331:25   Rhys McGauley U15MUnattached    
19431:31   Terry Fullick V50MUnattached    
19531:32   Rachael Talbot V35WExcelsior ADC    
19631:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19731:46   Sarah Stanbury S30WWomen on the Run    
19831:58   Ciara Eastell V40WUnattached    
19931:59   Pippa Thew V50WUnattached    
20032:08   Karen Cusick V50WUnattached    
20132:09   Shaun Pickett V65MUnattached    
20232:15   Jaroslaw Zajac S30MDSRA    
20332:18   April Snow S25WUnattached    
20432:21   Jim Wyatt SBV70MExmouth32:1928:5035.6 
20532:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20632:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20732:37   Sim Taylor V45WUnattached    
20832:39   Bill Cross SBV65MUnattached32:3928:0536.0 
20932:41   Louisa Jones U15WUnattached    
21032:49   Amy Cox S20WUnattached    
21132:52   Julie Letton V40WUnattached    
21232:53   Cheryl Gibson V65WWomen on the Run    
21333:00   Anna McFadden V35WUnattached    
21433:04   Paul Hammond V65MUnattached    
21533:07   Jane Pallanca SBV55WSouth West RR30:4728:5932.5 
21633:13   Sarah Smith V35WUnattached    
21733:13   Craigie Garrish V45WUnattached    
21833:15   Sue Norman SBV50WUnattached29:3128:3629.4 
21933:20   Claire Willacy V40WUnattached    
22033:21   Anthony Spencer V40MUnattached    
22133:24   Shaun Fry V50MExcelsior ADC    
22233:37   Sophie Millington S25WUnattached    
22333:46   Kelly West S30WUnattached    
22433:50   Lucy Mottram V40WUnattached    
22533:52   Jack Meaton U15MUnattached    
22633:55   Rebecca Meaton V40WUnattached    
22733:55   Suzanne C Kay V35WUnattached    
22834:10   Tracey Holland V40WWomen on the Run    
22934:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23034:18   Clare Aldrich V35WUnattached    
23134:19   Jayne Fahy V50WUnattached    
23234:22   Slow Motion S30WUnattached    
23334:38   Scarlett Spencer U11WUnattached    
23434:58   Alistair Strong S20MUnattached    
23534:58   Janeeta Strong V55WUnattached    
23635:00   Libby Pearson U11WUnattached    
23735:08   Dianne Hollidge V40WRun Mummy Run    
23835:08   Jon Hollidge V45MUnattached    
23935:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24035:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24135:31   Amy Wraith U18WUnattached    
24235:36   John Peter Reader  V65MUnattached28:4426:0824.8 
24335:39   Peter Simmons V35MUnattached    
24435:50   Emilia Thompson U15WUnattached    
24535:50   Vicky Pearson V40WUnattached    
24635:55   Toby Jackson U11MUnattached    
24735:55   Christian Jackson V40MUnattached    
24835:58   Claire Newbery V45WUnattached    
24936:25   Emily Wraith V40WUnattached    
25036:30   Alun Nashville V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2