Donkey Brae 7 External Results
Aberdour
31 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
137:58    James Waldie PBSENMCornwall AC/Carnethy/Edinburgh Uni37:58 37:58 0.1 
239:45    Ryan Lafferty PBU23MFife39:45 39:45 -1.1 
340:45    Jonathan Peebles PBV35MPH Racing40:45 40:45 0.5 
8040:51    Robin Young SENM     
441:12    Mark Thornton-Smith SENM     
541:24    Stuart Tite PBV35MFife41:24 41:24 2.4 
641:30    Martin Ferguson PBV50MEdinburgh AC41:30 41:30 4.8 
741:46    Tanya Shields PBV35WEdinburgh AC41:46 41:46 6.1 
842:03    Craig Paterson PBSENMCarnegie42:03 42:03 11.5 
943:10    Paul Cross PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters43:10 43:10 5.4Click your Clock logo
1043:19    Chris Stephenson PBV45MCarnegie43:19 43:19 3.5 
1143:23    Mark Webster V40M     
1244:04    Iain Thomson SENMFalkland Trail Runners    
1344:10    Cameron Thick SENM     
1444:14    Alan Knowles PBV40MLothian44:14 44:14 0.8 
1544:23    Bryce Aitken PBV55MFife44:23 44:23 3.9 
1644:27    Elliott Hilditch SENM     
1744:33    Scott Affleck SENM     
1844:49    David Worrall V40M     
1944:52    Alexander Quayle SENMEdinburgh Athletic Club    
2045:16    John Hynd SBV55MCarnegie45:16 44:285.6Click your Clock logo
2145:21    Ian Stewart SBV55MCarnegie/Central45:21 41:257.0 
2245:27    Jonathan Campbell SENMPH Racing Club    
2345:29    Iain B Shaw SBV50MFerranti45:29 44:468.3 
2445:33    Paul Foster SENMCarnegie Harriers    
2545:40    Kevin Boyd SENMWee County Harriers    
2645:47    Malcolm Parry SBV40MEdinburgh AC45:47 45:436.3 
2745:50    Frazer Brown V40M     
2845:52    Neil Anderson PBV50MLinlithgow45:52 45:52 7.5Click your Clock logo
2946:05    Robert Summers V40MBeacon runners    
3046:06    Mark Sutherland PBV40MUnattached46:06 46:06 4.2 
3146:07    Phil Buckley PBV40MHarmeny46:07 46:07 3.6 
3246:09    Neil Mclure V40MCarnegie Harriers    
3346:12    Ronnie Kerr V50M     
3446:20    Craig Stewart PBV35MHarmeny46:20 46:20 6.0 
3546:22    Craig O'Donnell PBSENMCarnethy46:22 46:22 9.8 
3646:23    Ivor Normand PBV50MHunters Bog Trotters46:23 46:23 7.4 
3746:24    Thomas Duncan V40Mmeedies running club    
3846:25    Wes Thomson SENM     
3946:26    Darren Deas SENMMeedies Running Club    
4046:27    Calum Mackinnon PBSENMUnattached46:27 46:27 18.4 
4146:29    John Fulham PBV40MCarnegie46:29 46:29 7.9 
4246:30    David Milroy V40M     
4346:37    Mary Western PBV50WCarnegie46:37 46:37 6.6 
4446:38    Gary Morrison SENMCorstorphine AAC    
4546:48    Tim Jones V40M     
4646:55    Robert West SENM     
4746:57    Mark Western PBV50MCarnegie46:57 46:57 6.5 
4847:16    Iain Sheerins SBV50MUnattached47:16 46:444.3 
4947:21    David Holgate SENM     
5047:24    Paul Allan SENM     
5147:27    Robert O'neill V50MDunfermline Cycle Club    
5247:29    Gavin Crawford SENM     
5347:33    Martin Caldwell SBV60MCorstorphine47:33 45:3410.9 
5447:55    Jimmy Mcintyre SBV45MFife47:55 44:125.0 
5547:59    Martin Quinn V50M     
5648:00    Martin Mchatton SENM     
5748:02    Frazer Munro SBV45MCarnegie48:02 47:1921.7 
5848:05    Rachel Drummond PBV35WPenicuik48:05 48:05 14.9 
5948:11    Alan Mcgowan PBV40MCarnegie48:11 48:11 4.1 
6048:20    Julie Menzies V35WBMF Dunfermline    
6148:23    Mark Lawrie V40M     
6248:24    Neil MacLachlan SBSENMPitreavie48:24 44:165.7 
6348:25    Craig Smith SENM     
6448:35    Stephen Freeland SENM     
6548:42    Andrew Jannetta SBSENMUnattached48:42 47:484.5 
6648:43    Paul Forbes V50M     
6748:46    Stephen Maley V50MPortobello Running Club    
6849:00    Paul Dalgarno SENM     
6949:02    Steven George PBSENMUnattached49:02 49:02 10.0Click your Clock logo
7049:03    John Beveridge PBSENMKinross49:03 47:313.4 
7149:09    Mel Zobel V35WLothian Running Club    
7249:11    Samantha Laird V35WCarnegie Harriers    
7349:16    Augustine Cairney V50MClydesdale Harriers    
7449:22    Brian Reid PBV40MLothian49:22 49:22 9.8 
7549:27    Colin Morrison V40M     
7649:28    Nick Ruane PBV40Mjogscotland49:28 49:28 6.4 
7749:37    Moore Mccartney SENM     
7849:47    Christopher Hartles PBSENMEdinburgh AC49:47 49:47 7.3 
7949:48    Zoey Johnston PBV40WFalkland Trail Runners49:48 49:48 10.7 
8149:53    Iain Aitken SBV50MFife49:53 48:089.9 
8249:54    Neil Munro V50M     
8349:55    Jamie Scott SENM     
8449:56    Mike Lieberman SBV65MLothian49:56 48:249.2 
8550:00    Andrew Gilmour SENMUnattached    
8650:06    Graeme Thom SENM     
8750:08    Isobel Burnett PBV55WCarnegie50:08 50:08 9.3 
8850:12    Ray Flanagan SENMVegan Runners UK    
8950:13    Duncan Robertson SENM     
9050:20    Michelle Best V35WCarnegie Harriers    
9150:22    Ruari Davidson SENM     
9250:32    Allan Brannigan SBV45MCarnegie50:32 49:4911.1 
9350:40    Michael Hathaway V40MMeedies Running Club    
9450:44    Richard Smithson V40MSRC    
9550:46    Andrew Gray SENM     
9650:48    Brian Dalziel V40M     
9750:49    George Dickson V40MCAAC    
9850:50    Mike Farmer V50M     
9950:54    Meyer-Reim Utz V50MBSG Hamburg, Germany    
10050:56    Darren Candlish SENM     
10150:57    Gavin Major PBSENMPitreavie50:57 50:57 11.8 
10251:00    Steven Blair PBSENMjogscotland51:00 51:00 8.1 
10351:16    Simon Ferguson V40M     
10451:19    Barry Scott SENM     
10551:27    Andy Sharpe V40MBritish Military Fitness Dunfermline    
10651:34    Colin Campbell SENM     
10751:40    Ally Sinclair PBV45MKinross51:40 51:40 7.9 
10851:40    Stewart Nisbet V40M     
10951:40    Gillian Geany V35WSouth Queensferry Jog Scotand    
11051:40    Dave Poyner V50MThe Pinkhill Plodders    
11151:44    Jim Stevenson V50MBeacon Runners    
11251:48    Leonard Rhone V50MFife Athletic Club    
11351:51    Ian Fyfe V50M     
11451:54    Craig Milligan SENMFalkland Trail Runners    
11552:03    Jocelyn Moar SBSENWEdinburgh AC52:03 47:376.3 
11652:03    Kathleen Dempsey PBSENWEdinburgh AC52:03 52:03 7.5 
11752:05    Alan Murray SBV40MCarnegie52:05 51:488.2 
11852:08    Derek Mcdonald V40MVegan Runners    
11952:13    Jim Alexander SBV50MLothian52:13 49:1411.7 
12052:17    Jordan Laird SENM     
12152:39    Jim Kelly V50M     
12252:39    Andy Lafferty V50MFalkland Trail Runners    
12352:39    Tony Taylor V50MFalkland Trail Runners    
12452:39    Laura Muir V35WFalkland Trail Runners    
12552:47    Alison Sutherland PBSENWFalkland Trail Runners52:47 52:47 7.5 
12652:49    James Davis V50M     
12752:51    Scott Anderson V40M     
12852:59    Alan Robertson SBV60MLothian52:59 51:3316.1 
12953:20    Steven Gilbert V50M     
13053:21    Eddie Sanders SBV65MFife53:21 52:5115.9 
13153:29    Joe Haughey V40M     
13253:30    Margaret Martin PBV60WFife53:30 53:30 11.9 
13353:30    Ian Short SENM     
13453:39    Adrian Dixon V40M     
13553:41    Lee Ansett SBV35Mjogscotland53:41 49:1912.4 
13653:47    David Bryce SENM     
13753:51    Shelagh Davidson V35WBeacon Runners    
13853:57    Fiona Nisbet V35W     
13954:01    Donald Mcelwee V50M     
14054:02    Mairi Dawson V35W     
14154:07    Keith Strachan V50M     
14254:11    Ian Mitchell V50M     
14354:21    Frank Kirk V50M     
14454:22    Paul Headridge V40M     
14554:24    Chris Martin SENMJog Cowdenbeath    
14654:24    Karen Mccluskie V45WWee County Harriers    
14754:26    Douglas Leitch V50MPolmont Jogging Club    
14854:33    William Law V40M     
14954:34    David Ewart V40M     
15054:40    Tommy Drew SENMjog Scotland    
15154:41    Paul Shields SENM     
15254:48    James Mcleod V40M     
15354:51    Leanne Webster SENWEdinburgh athletic club    
15454:53    Alistair Peat PBV35MSpringburn54:53 54:53 6.5 
15554:56    Charlotte Briggs SENWCarnegie Harriers    
15654:56    Russell Keddie SENM     
15754:58    Gabby Doig V45WBeacon Runners    
15855:02    Alison Wood SENWGarscube Harriers    
15955:03    Lynsey Wardlaw V35W     
16055:06    Patrick Leask V50MBeacon Runners    
16155:08    Eric Stevenson SBV65MEdinburgh AC55:08 49:1812.2 
16255:09    Lyle Allan V50MFalkland Trail Runners    
16355:10    Derek Duncan V50MPitreavie AAC    
16455:13    Karen Young V45WBeacon Runners    
16555:23    Laurence Leask V50MPitreavie AAC    
16655:27    Frances Wood PBV55WLinlithgow55:27 55:27 12.9Click your Clock logo
16755:28    Ryan Ellis SENM     
16855:36    Sarah Murton V35W     
16955:44    Ian Mccrory V50M     
17055:45    Tony Gallagher V50MFalkland Trail Runners    
17155:47    Khushhal Singh Yadav SENM     
17255:53    Elaine Renouf PBSENWPitreavie55:53 55:53 14.7 
17355:57    Russell Thomson V50M     
17456:01    Niall Mccluskey V40MPortobello Running Club    
17556:04    Morna Fleming PBV60WCarnegie56:04 56:04 15.7 
17656:07    Roger Mckeating V40M     
17756:08    Mark Gormley V50MStornoway Running and Athletics Club    
17856:10    David Thomas SENM     
17956:20    Melanie Sinclair PBV40WCarnegie56:20 56:20 14.4 
18056:27    Stevie Bramwell V40M     
18156:30    Jim Mailer V50M     
18256:42    Michael Mckay V50M     
18356:44    Scott Robertson V40M     
18456:48    Lyndsay Mackay V35WFalkland Trail Runners    
18556:54    Sandra Aitken SBV55WFife56:54 55:0714.2 
18656:55    Trevor Keer V50M     
18756:59    Sarah-Jane Service SENW     
20157:09    Norman Dixon V50MHarmeny Athletic Club    
18857:12    Lyndsey Fraser SBV35WEdinburgh AC57:12 47:515.7 
18957:18    Nicky Campbell PBV45WUnattached57:18 57:18 21.2Click your Clock logo
19057:20    Angela Taylor V45WFalkland Trail Runners    
19157:22    Iain Mair SENM     
19257:30    Matthew Phillips SENM     
19357:30    Ben Phillips V40M     
19457:37    Gill Mcgovern V35WBeacon    
19557:37    Stephen Waugh SENM     
19657:48    Alan Sharp V50M     
19757:49    Jane Cooper V45W     
19857:54    Mardie Templeman V35W     
19958:07    John Mccoskry SENM     
20058:09    Cara McCafferty SBU20WLothian58:09 57:0415.7 
20258:10    Gerard Mccafferty SBV45MLothian58:10 47:1216.5 
20358:18    Laura Foster SENWMeedies Running Club    
20458:24    Grant Laycock V50M     
20558:30    Gordon Dixon V50MGlenrothes Tri Club    
20658:33    Tom Randall SENM     
20758:35    Laura Dickson SENWEdinburgh Running Network    
20858:43    Pam Pattison SBV60WPitreavie58:43 57:5915.7 
20958:45    Iain Clark V40M     
21059:05    Matt Barron V40M     
21159:09    John Clark V40M     
21259:09    Paul Maddox V50M     
21359:12    Lorne Mcleary V40M     
21459:24    Colin Leslie SENM     
21559:27    David Panton V50M     
21659:31    David Walker SENM     
21759:35    Fen Parry V45W     
21859:58    Jenny Whelton V35W     
21960:01    Andrew Mclean SENM     
22060:06    Julia Henderson V35WSynergy Running Club, London    
22160:20    Julie Jordan V45W     
22260:21    Leigh Verdot V35WJog Scotland    
22360:27    Ken Wilson V50MBeacon Runners    
22460:29    Lesley Hannah V35W     
22560:37    Fraser Jackson SENM     
22660:42    George Rutherford V50M     
22760:44    Charlie Wilson V35W     
22860:46    Alison Sludden V35W     
22960:47    Grant Devon V40M     
23060:50    Jane Macleod PBV60WCarnegie60:50 60:50 19.5 
23161:07    Mark Nesbitt V50M     
23261:10    Philip Williamson SBV55MPortobello61:10 48:259.0 
23361:17    Phil Bowen V40M     
23461:23    James Mcdonough SENM     
23561:30    David Nicholson V50M     
23661:35    Jesus Contreras SENM     
23761:35    Michael Mccrohon SENM     
23861:37    Neil Dawson V40M     
23961:44    Mostyn Taylor Crockett SENM     
24061:47    Richard Chandler V50MCarnethy Hill Racing Club    
24161:51    David Service V50M     
24262:02    Jenny Baines V35W     
24362:15    Karen Williams V35W     
24462:16    Susan Allan V35W     
24562:18    Claire Williamson SENW     
24662:30    Adele Osborne V45WBeacon Runners    
24762:33    Sheena Macqueen PBV45WSweatshop62:33 62:33 24.2Click your Clock logo
24862:42    Kathleen Haddow V35WN/A    
24962:45    Hazel Sinclair PBSENWPitreavie62:45 62:45 28.0 
25062:46    Sarah Tennant SENW     
Page: 1 2