SSAA Scottish Schools Championships External Results
Grangemouth
10-11 Jun 16

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M h1 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.19David McNair  U15MKilbarchan2:01.711:58.1711.5 
22:15.00Niall MacLean PBU15MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2:15.001:57.218.1 
32:15.36Jamie Clouston PBU15MOrkney2:15.362:11.6319.7 
42:16.20Calum Robertson PBU15MScottish Schs2:16.202:16.2036.6 
52:20.28Andrew Robertson  U15MGiffnock North2:15.452:07.317.4Click your Clock logo
62:25.32Patrick Ashdown  U15MAberdeen2:22.692:21.9823.8 
72:26.85Lewis Mitchell  U15MGiffnock North2:20.662:06.6311.8 
800 U15M h2 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.27Harry Hall  U15MAberdeen1:59.801:58.047.8 
22:11.80Thomas Ross PBU15MCorstorphine2:11.801:56.69-2.4 
32:12.01Luke Davidson PBU15MInverness2:10.681:53.86-3.5 
42:14.41Joe Higginbottom SBU15MScottish Schs2:14.412:13.2127.7 
52:15.34Luca Librizzi  U15MEdinburgh AC2:12.122:05.317.3 
62:20.89Alexander Orderley  U15MNorth Ayrshire2:16.842:14.1817.1 
72:27.29Jamie Kinghorn  U15MLasswade2:18.642:18.6428.8 
800 U15M h3 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.09Gary McPake  U15MGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld2:02.511:57.766.5 
22:15.65Cameron Campbell  U15MShettleston2:10.862:09.6520.0 
32:15.67Murphy Hand SBU15MGarscube/Scottish Schs2:15.672:07.3415.8 
42:18.32Conor Allan  U15MPitreavie2:11.742:05.3020.4 
52:26.24Michael Watt PBU15MAberdeen2:26.242:06.639.2 
62:28.61Thomas Leitch  U15MTeam East Lothian2:19.422:19.4232.0 
-DNFDrew Bryan U15MSCO/Scottish Schools    
800 U15M h4 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.23Lewis Elliot  U15MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:07.862:05.0115.9 
22:15.40Josh Abbott  U15MChirnside/Minster Milers2:11.362:11.3631.8 
32:17.14Rory Williams  U15MChirnside2:14.382:14.3832.3 
42:19.77Coinneach Petrie  U15MEdinburgh AC2:10.532:10.5325.6 
52:20.90Cameron Taylor-Cameron  U15MFalkirk2:15.072:15.0727.3 
62:22.36Joe Donnelly  U15MTeam East Lothian2:13.662:01.826.8 
72:23.86Gavin Mckay SBU15MKilbarchan2:23.862:02.2314.9 
82:24.09Ben Nichol  U15MInverclyde2:13.132:03.359.0 
800 U15M h5 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.11Harry Hall PBU15MAberdeen1:59.801:58.047.8 
22:05.22Gary McPake  U15MGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld2:02.511:57.766.5 
32:07.48David McNair  U15MKilbarchan2:01.711:58.1711.5 
42:11.72Luke Davidson PBU15MInverness2:10.681:53.86-3.5 
52:14.20Lewis Elliot  U15MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:07.862:05.0115.9 
62:16.55Thomas Ross  U15MCorstorphine2:11.801:56.69-2.4 
72:17.75Niall MacLean PBU15MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2:15.001:57.218.1 
800 U14M h1 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.63Alasdair McMonagle  U15MCumbernauld/Red Star2:04.341:56.99-0.8 
22:18.95Dylan Elliott  U15MKirkintilloch2:11.932:04.9612.4 
32:18.99Lewis Watt PBU13MAberdeen2:17.621:51.06-3.9 
42:19.62Andrew Winter PBU15MInverclyde2:19.622:14.3321.3 
52:19.97Danny Bryden PBU15MAnnan2:18.592:06.2410.8Click your Clock logo
62:20.92Aidan Simpson PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:16.792:04.987.4 
72:21.77Danny McPake PBU15MRoss County2:17.571:58.814.1 
82:22.86David Scott  U15MForres2:19.012:12.849.4 
92:27.92Callum Kerr U14MSCO/Scottish Schools    
800 U14M h2 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.52Michael Girdler  U15MMoorfoot2:06.032:06.0328.6 
22:24.64Murray Fotheringham  U15MGiffnock North2:06.571:59.165.2Click your Clock logo
32:24.93Blair Scott  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:20.312:05.8511.7 
42:27.33Ethan Wilson  U13MShettleston2:19.722:13.7416.6 
52:31.35Kairn Brand  U15MPerth Strathtay2:28.192:18.223.8 
62:32.07Fraser Morris  U15MLivingston2:24.201:58.26-2.0 
72:35.01Peter Scott PBU15MFife2:35.012:03.3210.3 
82:35.95Craig Geddes U14MSCO/Scottish Schools    
92:43.23Josh Brown U14MSCO/Scottish Schools    
102:44.92Lewis Hainey  U13MInverclyde2:34.331:50.06-4.1 
800 U15W (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.29Nuala McCheyne PBU15WInverclyde2:14.412:13.7512.2 
22:20.62Eilidh Gibson  U15WKilbarchan2:18.492:12.367.2 
32:21.00Lucy Muirhead  U15WEast Kilbride2:19.982:19.9824.3 
42:24.64Kirsty Oldham  U15WAberdeen2:21.432:21.4315.9 
52:25.58Skye Henderson  U15WCentral2:23.292:23.2927.0 
62:25.82Laura Ferguson  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:21.232:21.2327.4 
72:25.99Georgia Morrison  U15WInverclyde/Strathclyde Uni2:20.172:16.2817.9 
82:32.37Charlotte Clare  U15WMoorfoot2:22.052:10.254.8 
92:34.27Lucia Montgomery  U15WEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni2:25.892:25.1315.2 
800 U15W h1 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.88Eilidh Gibson  U15WKilbarchan2:18.492:12.367.2 
22:28.68Tegan Spence  U15WOrkney2:22.202:17.8714.4 
32:29.78Lucia Montgomery  U15WEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni2:25.892:25.1315.2 
42:30.24Zoe Renfrew  U15WInverclyde2:21.232:15.9212.4 
52:34.77Clare Wallace PBU15WGiffnock North2:29.522:29.5215.2 
62:37.92Esme Callander  U15WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian2:32.552:25.3413.2 
72:41.13Carla Murray  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:40.242:33.2818.2 
800 U15W h2 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.84Lucy Muirhead  U15WEast Kilbride2:19.982:19.9824.3 
22:24.41Laura Ferguson  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:21.232:21.2327.4 
32:26.07Charlotte Clare  U15WMoorfoot2:22.052:10.254.8 
42:26.10Holly McLachlan  U15WFife2:23.52:21.922.0 
52:29.03Alice Goodall SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:29.032:18.8511.5 
62:31.48Sofia Kirkpatrick  U15WGiffnock North2:26.542:26.5428.1 
72:37.22Cerys Gilbride PBU15WCentral2:37.222:37.2236.8 
82:45.38Jenny Dougall PBU15WGiffnock North2:45.382:45.3837.5 
800 U15W h3 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.17Georgia Morrison PBU15WInverclyde/Strathclyde Uni2:20.172:16.2817.9 
22:20.22Nuala McCheyne PBU15WInverclyde2:14.412:13.7512.2 
32:21.43Kirsty Oldham PBU15WAberdeen2:21.432:21.4315.9 
42:28.42Orla Lang  U15WGiffnock North2:26.972:18.9511.3 
52:32.51Catriona Scott  U15WEast Sutherland2:28.482:28.4825.9 
62:36.66Kia Harper  U15WEdinburgh AC2:31.532:31.5335.9 
72:37.66Rhiannon Fagan  U15WGala2:31.302:29.7834.4 
82:38.74Morrin McMenemy  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:27.292:26.8125.1 
800 U15W h4 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.86Skye Henderson  U15WCentral2:23.292:23.2927.0 
22:28.72Laura McNeill  U15WAberdeen2:21.982:20.4225.7 
32:29.82Jenna Morton  U15WWhitemoss2:27.672:26.4127.0 
42:31.26Iona Vannet  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:27.512:23.6521.8 
52:31.52Elizabeth Thompson  U15WCentral/Scottish Schs2:25.982:22.6817.7 
62:31.76Cliona McCheyne SBU15WInverclyde2:31.512:29.8819.2 
72:32.65Rosie Eckersley  U15WCentral2:30.62:28.8014.9 
82:32.75Lindsey Gilchrist  U15WEdinburgh AC2:30.312:30.3131.1 
800 U14W h1 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.28Hannah Little  U15WLasswade2:21.422:19.4713.3 
22:28.21Amy Kirkpatrick  U13WCentral2:24.662:13.5311.6 
32:31.14Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U15WCentral2:23.992:23.9930.2 
42:33.91Ailsa Barr  U15WPitreavie2:29.502:25.4818.2 
52:36.97Rosie Mckay  U15WGiffnock North2:33.522:29.2136.2 
62:41.63Beth McGuigan PBU15WGiffnock North2:41.632:38.6135.5 
72:41.76Morgan MacDougall  U15WEast Kilbride/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2:37.832:37.0036.1 
82:42.54Jenna Little  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2:37.442:26.207.7 
92:47.69Cara Baldwin PBU15WMotherwell/Edinburgh Uni/Team North Lanarkshire2:47.692:37.610.5 
800 U14W h2 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.33Jennifer Brydon  U15WPitreavie2:23.882:23.8829.5 
22:29.65Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:20.552:16.311.0 
32:30.06Niamh Edgar  U15WEdinburgh AC2:21.782:21.7833.2 
42:31.67Maria Malley  U15WWhitemoss2:25.502:23.1216.6 
52:38.85Rhian Callan  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:28.832:28.2718.4 
62:40.24Sarah Fyffe U14WSCO/Scottish Schools    
72:50.59Marissa Kelly PBU15WTeam East Lothian2:48.692:45.2133.1 
82:53.50Grace Robertson U14WSCO/Scottish Schools    
800 U14W h3 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.46Lauren Blair  U15WPitreavie2:22.122:22.1221.2 
22:26.81Emma Jeffrey PBU13WCumbernauld2:26.812:26.8138.5 
32:33.36Evie Mackay  U15WAyr Seaforth2:29.732:29.1920.0 
42:34.00Kirsty Arnaud  U13WInverness2:33.682:23.7817.9 
52:47.35Iona MacDougall SBU15WEast Kilbride2:47.352:42.4642.6 
62:51.34Megan Pettigrew  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:46.462:35.7223.6 
72:52.31Lisa Walby PBU15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:48.512:38.8932.6 
82:57.32Mhari Cruickshanks SBU15WEllon2:57.322:47.3135.3 
800 U20M (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.66Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay1:49.51:47.76-5.7 
21:53.35Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:52.171:51.072.2 
32:00.01Paul Ireland  U20MEdinburgh AC1:56.891:55.807.5 
42:00.23Stewart Millar  U20MAberdeen1:55.211:52.71-3.8 
52:01.22Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1:56.571:54.49-3.9 
62:01.62Kobe Stevens  U20MMoorfoot1:57.451:57.459.4 
72:03.04Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway1:55.151:54.025.3 
800 U20M h1 (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.15Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay1:49.51:47.76-5.7 
22:03.62Paul Ireland  U20MEdinburgh AC1:56.891:55.807.5 
32:04.28Rhys Sim  U20MAyr Seaforth2:00.771:58.2827.2 
42:05.80Cameron Richardson  U20MCumbernauld2:00.052:00.0515.9 
52:16.43Aidan McCaffrey  U20MKirkintilloch2:07.192:04.5015.6 
62:19.78Alastair White  U20MLivingston2:03.112:03.1111.6 
800 U20M h2 (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.82Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:52.171:51.072.2 
21:59.00Jamie MacKinnon PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1:56.571:54.49-3.9 
31:59.36Liam Barnsby PBU20MEast Sutherland/Inverness1:58.941:57.672.6 
42:00.95Matthew Mackinnon  U20MInverclyde1:57.941:57.9423.5 
52:01.98Paul Morrison  U20MNorth Uist1:58.581:58.583.0 
62:03.11Ben Dalziel SBU20MShettleston2:01.562:01.5625.8 
72:10.90Fraser Cruickshank PBU20MAberdeen2:10.902:10.9012.6 
800 U20M h3 (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.80Stewart Millar  U20MAberdeen1:55.211:52.71-3.8 
22:00.35Kobe Stevens  U20MMoorfoot1:57.451:57.459.4 
32:00.84Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway1:55.151:54.025.3 
42:01.00Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine1:58.371:57.01-0.8 
52:01.03Connor Collins PBU20MScottish Schs2:01.032:01.0320.3 
62:13.82Alasdair Bisset U20MSCO/Scottish Schools    
800 U17M (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.4Sam Brown  U17MEdinburgh AC1:55.551:49.22-4.6 
22:00.0Joe Arnaud  U17MInverness1:58.751:56.911.9 
32:01.0Jamie Sturrock  U17MGiffnock North1:58.321:58.3223.7 
42:03.5Lewis Ross  U17MAyr Seaforth1:59.951:58.074.7 
52:03.6Matt Dougall  U17MEdinburgh AC2:01.32:01.326.4 
62:04.3Euan Boyle  U17MFife1:56.511:56.3315.0 
72:04.8Jack Gillespie  U17MAberdeen2:02.441:59.4510.3 
82:05.1Seumas MacKay PBU17MShetland2:01.951:48.51-5.2 
92:08.6James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.611:55.803.6 
102:10.9Lewis Pentecost  U17MFalkirk2:01.761:58.811.0 
800 U17M h1 (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.86Jamie Sturrock  U17MGiffnock North1:58.321:58.3223.7 
22:06.91Seumas MacKay PBU17MShetland2:01.951:48.51-5.2 
32:07.42Harris Pentecost  U17MFalkirk1:59.471:55.702.8 
42:08.55Thomas Whiteford  U17MCumbernauld2:03.132:03.1324.3 
52:12.52Kyle Munro PBU17MStornoway2:12.522:12.5213.0 
62:14.80Euan Hood  U17MLasswade2:11.461:56.601.8 
-DNFAlex Johnston  U17MPitreavie2:00.791:53.6410.8 
800 U17M h2 (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.87Matt Dougall  U17MEdinburgh AC2:01.32:01.326.4 
22:04.42James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.611:55.803.6 
32:05.25Lewis Ross  U17MAyr Seaforth1:59.951:58.074.7 
42:09.97Jamie Burns  U17MShettleston2:05.081:59.07-4.1 
52:10.22Luke Poutney  U17MMotherwell2:07.212:07.1523.9 
62:16.12Luke McCaffrey  U17MKirkintilloch2:06.322:01.3812.1 
72:17.44Neil Anderson  U17MGiffnock North2:14.792:14.4833.5 
82:21.47Sammy Hearl  U17MInverclyde2:19.882:16.8527.7 
800 U17M h3 (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.45Sam Brown  U17MEdinburgh AC1:55.551:49.22-4.6 
22:05.41Euan Boyle  U17MFife1:56.511:56.3315.0 
32:05.87Lewis Pentecost  U17MFalkirk2:01.761:58.811.0 
42:06.76Adam Hay  U17MInverclyde2:04.471:56.063.4 
52:08.84Alex P. Bates  U17MEdinburgh AC2:07.082:07.0825.0 
62:12.65Hamish Coutts  U17MCumbernauld2:03.622:02.789.6 
72:18.06Yousuf Khursheed  U17MGala2:15.032:06.9718.9 
82:21.58Cameron Stone PBU17MAberdeen2:16.732:14.6213.1 
800 U17M h4 (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.74Joe Arnaud  U17MInverness1:58.751:56.911.9 
22:06.01Jack Gillespie  U17MAberdeen2:02.441:59.4510.3 
32:07.14Struan Paton  U17MCambuslang2:05.542:05.547.0 
42:07.77Cody Stevenson  U17MGarscube2:06.032:00.158.1 
52:07.81Daniel Martin  U17MAyr Seaforth2:06.302:02.1417.0 
62:09.75Ben Shaw PBU17MGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:09.752:03.07-1.2 
72:12.41Sam Rendall PBU17MOrkney2:12.412:07.1319.1 
82:19.14Scott Maciver  U17MStornoway2:18.52:18.522.7 
800 U14M (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.28Michael Girdler PBU15MMoorfoot2:06.032:06.0328.6 
22:07.30Alasdair McMonagle PBU15MCumbernauld/Red Star2:04.341:56.99-0.8 
32:09.45Murray Fotheringham PBU15MGiffnock North2:06.571:59.165.2Click your Clock logo
42:11.93Dylan Elliott PBU15MKirkintilloch2:11.932:04.9612.4 
52:17.62Lewis Watt PBU13MAberdeen2:17.621:51.06-3.9 
62:18.59Danny Bryden PBU15MAnnan2:18.592:06.2410.8Click your Clock logo
72:19.95Andrew Winter  U15MInverclyde2:19.622:14.3321.3 
82:22.16Blair Scott PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:20.312:05.8511.7 
800 U20W (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.03Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:14.592:10.778.4 
22:17.97Caitlin Arnott  U20WCorstorphine2:17.272:13.529.0 
32:19.90Sarah Eunson  U20WGiffnock North2:11.472:10.2826.4 
42:19.91Jennifer Lewis PBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.912:19.9130.2 
52:27.23Megan Bramwell PBU20WAberdeen2:27.232:27.2336.1 
62:28.23Leanne Findlay  U20WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:25.682:25.6830.8 
72:28.69Eilidh Reynolds  U20WDundee Hawkhill2:28.592:26.49.1 
82:38.73Victoria Robertson SBU20WCumbernauld2:38.732:35.222.7 
800 U17W (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.9Rebecca Eggeling  U17WAberdeen2:11.382:10.6217.8 
22:16.8Naomi Lang  U17WAberdeen2:16.572:12.120.2 
32:17.8Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:13.282:05.591.8 
42:18.4Lauren Dickson  U17WLasswade2:17.722:15.566.6 
52:21.8Shelby Morrison  U17WInverclyde2:15.372:14.8323.2 
62:22.2Adrienne Murray  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.632:16.1020.1 
72:22.3Lucy Somerville  U17WCumbernauld2:17.432:15.5713.6 
82:26.5Ailsa Innes  U17WLasswade2:20.552:13.8414.6 
800 U17W h1 (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.37Shelby Morrison PBU17WInverclyde2:15.372:14.8323.2 
22:17.72Lauren Dickson SBU17WLasswade2:17.722:15.566.6 
32:18.23Naomi Lang  U17WAberdeen2:16.572:12.120.2 
42:21.15Ailsa Innes  U17WLasswade2:20.552:13.8414.6 
52:22.30Constance Nankivell  U17WEast Sutherland2:20.402:19.622.4 
62:29.97Joanna Gillies SBU17WStornoway2:29.972:26.1611.1 
72:35.26Mhairi Watret SBU17WNithsdale2:35.262:27.824.1 
800 U17W h2 (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.55Lucy Somerville  U17WCumbernauld2:17.432:15.5713.6 
22:20.94Adrienne Murray  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.632:16.1020.1 
32:21.30Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:18.152:17.224.3 
42:25.79Sophie Young PBU17WInverness2:21.162:21.168.2 
52:28.44Hannah Dow  U17WPitreavie2:22.342:22.3422.8 
62:41.55Shania King PBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:41.552:30.36.6 
800 U17W h3 (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.02Rebecca Eggeling  U17WAberdeen2:11.382:10.6217.8 
22:18.54Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:13.282:05.591.8 
32:26.00Zaynah Aziz  U17WEdinburgh AC2:23.62:18.0125.2 
42:26.56Kirsten Forster  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:24.562:24.5632.0 
52:26.60Jessica Christie  U17WFalkirk2:18.812:15.996.8 
62:36.00Rosa Hare  U17WBanchory Stonehaven2:34.902:34.732.3 
800 U14W (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.57Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:20.552:16.311.0 
22:21.78Niamh Edgar PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:21.782:21.7833.2 
32:22.26Hannah Little  U15WLasswade2:21.422:19.4713.3 
42:23.64Lauren Blair PBU15WPitreavie2:22.122:22.1221.2 
52:24.82Jennifer Brydon  U15WPitreavie2:23.882:23.8829.5 
62:26.39Amy Kirkpatrick  U13WCentral2:24.662:13.5311.6 
72:27.77Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U15WCentral2:23.992:23.9930.2 
 
1500 U20M (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.38Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay3:53.263:40.82-5.7 
24:02.39Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade3:59.933:55.272.2 
34:04.45Iain Davies  U20MCentral3:58.803:52.373.0 
44:05.06Jamie MacKinnon SBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:03.353:47.24-3.9 
54:06.03Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine4:02.883:58.66-0.8 
64:09.58Cameron Richardson PBU20MCumbernauld4:04.634:04.6315.9 
74:12.15Matthew Mackinnon PBU20MInverclyde4:07.504:07.5023.5 
84:15.40Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway4:05.104:00.225.3 
94:17.82Rhys Sim  U20MAyr Seaforth4:08.914:05.3927.2 
104:25.01Max Milarvie  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:11.734:02.72-0.7 
114:31.44James Geddes  U20MInverness4:12.574:12.575.4 
-DNFLiam Barnsby  U20MEast Sutherland/Inverness4:07.504:02.982.6 
1500 U20M h1 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.49Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay3:53.263:40.82-5.7 
Page: 1 2