Grangemouth Open Graded External Results
Grangemouth
1 Jun 16
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.63Paul Ireland  U20MEdinburgh AC1:56.891:55.808.1 
22:04.75Alex Johnston  U17MPitreavie2:00.791:53.6411.3 
32:04.76Ciaran Kelly PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.412:02.4126.5 
42:05.63Fraser Gorvett  U20MTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:01.922:01.9215.2 
52:05.98Ross Connelly  SENMKilmarnock2:02.882:00.428.7 
62:10.02Andrew Taylor  U20MEdinburgh AC2:03.712:00.144.4 
72:11.56Michael Girdler  U15MMoorfoot2:06.032:06.0329.1 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.58Andrew Mackenzie SENMUnattached    
22:09.70Corey Smith SBU20MPitreavie2:05.582:05.5825.5 
32:12.75Coinneach Petrie PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:10.532:10.5326.1 
42:12.88Euan Hood  U17MLasswade2:11.461:56.602.6 
52:13.72Tom Ireland  U15MEdinburgh AC2:13.422:03.513.0 
62:16.92Katie Anderson SBU20WDundee Hawkhill2:16.922:15.213.6 
72:20.57Lauren Dickson  U17WLasswade2:17.722:15.565.5 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.39Emma Canning SBU20WWhitemoss/Strathclyde Uni2:14.972:14.978.6 
22:18.66Colin Lamont  V35MPitreavie2:17.472:17.471.4 
32:21.68Ben Nichol  U15MInverclyde2:13.132:03.359.5 
42:22.77Ailsa Innes  U17WLasswade2:20.552:13.8415.1 
52:26.39Callan Hogarth  U15MFalkirk2:16.732:01.555.1 
62:27.99Emily Strathdee  U23WEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni2:21.892:17.264.5 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.14Craig Angus PBU15MMoorfoot2:17.482:09.2819.9 
22:24.19Jack Trainer PBU15MGarscube2:23.272:16.97-1.5 
32:24.42Daisy Cumming PBU15WDunfermline Track & Field2:24.422:15.598.2 
42:25.20Gavin Taitt  V45MTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:23.132:21.0812.5 
52:26.15Charlotte Clare  U15WMoorfoot2:22.052:10.253.4 
62:36.11Lucia Montgomery  U15WEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni2:25.892:25.1315.8 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.23Andrew McGill PBU13MLinlithgow2:20.981:51.93-4.0 
22:28.04Aidan McCann  U17MEdinburgh AC2:26.052:26.0533.4 
32:30.36Euan Wond PBU15MFalkirk2:30.361:56.81.3 
42:30.77Rosie Eckersley PBU15WCentral2:30.62:28.8013.5 
52:32.96Jill Carswell  U15WGiffnock North2:28.202:26.6117.7 
62:36.03Kia Harper SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:31.532:31.5336.4 
72:39.01Beth Hobbs SBU15WMoorfoot2:39.012:38.012.2 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.28Ethan Elder PBU15MMoorfoot2:12.282:03.2522.0 
22:30.67Finlay Ross PBU11MHarmeny2:23.61:53.47-3.1 
32:38.04Caleb Mcleod PBU11MPitreavie2:27.81:55.41-3.3 
42:39.88Valencia Wright  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.632:17.113.4 
52:41.21Gordon Wylie  U13MGiffnock North2:35.032:32.1329.6 
62:42.64Kian Mcconville  U13MGiffnock North2:32.862:11.4113.1 
72:45.90Neil MacLachlan  SENMPitreavie2:39.212:36.37.5 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.13Finlay Ross-Davie PBU13MGarscube2:34.132:30.72-2.3 
22:37.45Michael McGarvey PBU13MFalkirk2:37.452:36.0431.1 
32:39.34Oliver Patton  U11MKilbarchan2:35.041:58.99-3.2 
42:42.51Niamh Riggins  U13WCambuslang2:40.462:40.4614.3Click your Clock logo
52:44.55Alastair Holmes  U13MEdinburgh AC2:40.202:40.2038.4 
62:45.53Callum Hendry  U11MCumbernauld2:43.92:41.8730.6 
72:46.77Kerry Robertson  U15WFalkirk2:40.832:33.2726.4 
82:53.31Molli Robb  U13WFalkirk2:45.072:45.0730.4Click your Clock logo
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.07Calum Stewart PBU15MCumbernauld2:41.072:32.9232.4 
22:42.90Abbie Robb  U15WFalkirk2:35.42:26.4726.1Click your Clock logo
32:49.24Chloe Petrie  U13WEdinburgh AC2:47.332:44.8027.4 
42:52.98Nathan Laing  U13MFalkirk2:46.552:25.9714.7Click your Clock logo
52:53.51Maya Millar  U13WPitreavie2:49.042:27.665.4 
62:59.95Ruby Grierson  U11WHarmeny2:58.762:49.3733.1 
73:11.75Warren Furness  U11MFalkirk2:51.82:51.842.9 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.64James Grant SBU13MStrathearn2:49.641:58.90-1.1 
22:51.63Sophie Sinclair PBU11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:48.342:35.2621.8 
32:55.63Ellie Gifford PBU15WFalkirk2:55.632:45.2033.9 
42:59.69Emma Kinghorn PBU13WFalkirk2:49.32:49.341.2 
53:01.51Rosie Sharples PBU13WFalkirk2:58.312:31.7914.4 
63:03.03Harry Nussey  U11MEdinburgh AC2:58.672:47.326.3 
73:04.44Finlay Marchant  U13MCentral3:00.03:00.035.7 
83:22.27Johnny Burns SBU11MShettleston3:22.272:15.158.5 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.66Molly Richley U15WPitreavie AAC    
23:06.64Caitlyn Christie PBU11WFalkirk2:51.22:19.43.9 
33:07.44Lucy Fish PBU13WFalkirk3:07.443:07.4445.9 
43:07.47Ellie Ross  U13WCentral2:59.12:46.930.3 
53:15.03Courtney Fraser PBU11WAirdrie Harriers3:07.122:56.0626.3Click your Clock logo
63:15.67Sam Campbell PBU13MFalkirk3:15.673:12.0239.2 
73:17.81Tuscany Wright PBU11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:13.282:28.127.0 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.76Ross Trearty U17MMaryhill Harriers    
22:45.95Jonathan Faulks SBU13MFalkirk2:45.952:04.09-0.4 
32:48.23Emily Simpson PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:48.232:48.2333.3 
42:56.10Drew Mccartney U13WMaryhill Harriers    
52:58.74Luke Kennedy  U13MFalkirk2:47.242:22.114.3 
63:11.20Danielle McNamara  U13WFalkirk2:53.642:53.6441.4 
73:21.54Anna Halliday  U13WStrathearn3:10.073:10.0746.8 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:35.42Sol Sweeney PBU20MPerth Strathtay8:34.517:56.78-2.6 
29:43.14Jamie Burns  U17MShettleston9:26.448:28.81-4.3 
39:50.91Cameron Taylor-Cameron PBU15MFalkirk9:50.919:50.9127.8 
410:20.03Duthac Mardon SBU15MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay10:20.0310:10.1020.8 
510:23.24Luke Chamberlain  V40MGiffnock North10:17.8110:02.99.8 
610:24.18Kirstian Macaulay SBSENWCorstorphine10:24.1810:01.963.8 
711:00.38Niamh Shaw PBU20WLasswade11:00.3810:43.768.9 
811:06.07Mairi Wallace  U17WMoorfoot10:54.9910:54.9928.0 
911:08.10Chloe McClung PBU15WFalkirk11:08.1011:08.1021.7 
1011:17.83Neil MacLachlan  SENMPitreavie11:04.3411:04.347.5 
1111:22.24Katie Smith PBU20WEdinburgh AC11:22.2411:22.2426.1 
1211:28.09Tara Forster PBU20WStrathearn11:28.0911:28.0935.8 
1313:35.54Molly Richley U15WPitreavie AAC