Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Kilmarnock
28 Aug 16
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.48Mathew Smith  U20MLasswade1:57.271:56.59-1.8 
22:04.45Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine1:58.371:57.013.0 
32:06.46Mark Holliman PBU20MNorth Ayrshire2:06.461:59.707.8 
42:09.33Aidan McCaffrey  U20MKirkintilloch2:07.192:04.508.6 
52:10.15Stuart Gibson  SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss2:03.451:59.35-3.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.58Paul O'Hare  V40MKirkintilloch2:11.292:10.7113.2 
22:17.03Neil Walker  V35MKilmarnock2:16.52:16.520.5 
32:25.07Alasdair Stewart  U20MWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire2:10.962:07.626.9 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.08Jamie Burns PBU17MShettleston2:05.081:59.07-2.2 
22:06.32Luke McCaffrey PBU17MKirkintilloch2:06.322:01.3811.3 
32:08.04Magnus Tait PBU17MLasswade2:08.041:57.20-1.9 
42:09.43James Cathie  U17MWhitemoss2:08.962:08.966.2 
52:11.72Finlay Ross  U17MCorstorphine2:08.832:05.034.2 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.09Lewis Raeburn PBU17MShettleston2:09.091:59.65-3.4 
22:15.08Euan Hood  U17MLasswade2:11.461:56.60-1.1 
32:22.41Alexander Thomson  U17MWhitemoss2:14.252:09.399.0 
42:37.48Harry Lamond  U17MKirkintilloch2:28.162:27.914.9 
52:47.46Jamie Arnott  U17MCorstorphine2:45.282:39.2014.4 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.62Dylan Elliott  U15MKirkintilloch2:11.932:04.965.4 
22:17.40Alexander Orderley  U15MNorth Ayrshire2:16.842:14.1810.1 
32:17.62Thomas Ross  U15MCorstorphine2:11.801:59.97-1.4 
42:24.07Kasey Fraser  U15MShettleston2:18.312:06.837.6 
52:31.16Kyle McAulay PBU15MWhitemoss2:31.162:25.4810.1 
62:32.06Jamie Kinghorn  U15MLasswade2:18.642:18.6421.8 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.16Louis O'Hare  U15MKirkintilloch2:19.242:15.412.9 
22:32.11Kai Newell PBU15MWhitemoss2:32.112:08.622.4 
32:38.59Michael Gallacher U15MNorth Ayrshire AC    
42:45.00Calum Hall PBU15MCorstorphine2:45.002:41.523.5 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.35Dean Springett SBU13MWhitemoss2:19.352:10.0114.7 
22:20.76Harry Henriksen  U13MLasswade2:19.552:14.18-0.4 
32:27.75Aidan Brindley PBU13MNorth Ayrshire2:27.752:10.897.9 
42:35.75Lewis Hale  U13MKirkintilloch2:34.262:28.3016.9 
52:37.46Ruairidh Williams SBU13MCorstorphine2:37.462:20.593.8 
62:45.16Evan Russell SBU13MDunfermline Track & Field2:45.162:32.5216.8 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.78Connor Kalkman SBU13MKirkintilloch2:40.782:40.5328.7 
22:41.29Rian McLean PBU13MWhitemoss2:41.292:41.2926.6 
32:41.67Dexter Howard  U13MLasswade2:40.292:32.3220.8 
42:44.89Cameron Ross  U13MCorstorphine2:37.262:23.3113.6 
52:46.31Ben Burns PBU13MNorth Ayrshire2:46.312:28.5820.7 
62:46.72Ryan O'neill PBU13MDunfermline Track & Field2:46.722:46.7231.8 
800 M35 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.10Brian Scally PBV50MShettleston2:12.852:12.513.9 
22:20.02Edward Mcloone PBV35MKirkintilloch2:20.022:20.026.2 
32:22.29Tim Norwood SBV35MCorstorphine2:22.292:19.86.1 
42:25.92Scott Dickson SBV40MLasswade2:25.922:23.65.6 
52:27.32John O'Hara SBV45MDunfermline Track & Field2:27.322:21.923.6 
62:29.30Alan Donachy PBV45MNorth Ayrshire2:29.302:29.3014.1 
72:38.06Simon Wroe SBV40MWhitemoss2:38.062:20.228.0 
800 M35 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.02Mark Welsford PBV40MKirkintilloch2:25.022:25.025.8 
22:29.65Bruce Malcolm SBV50MCorstorphine2:29.652:21.775.8 
32:33.17Mark Grant PBV35MShettleston2:33.172:33.1710.3 
42:50.79Brian Hood SBV50MLasswade2:50.792:46.631.8 
53:06.36Kevin Rennie PBV40MDunfermline Track & Field3:06.363:06.3634.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.20Hannah Addison  U20WCorstorphine2:12.162:12.165.0 
22:21.77Ashleigh Kennedy  SENWEdinburgh AC/Lasswade2:20.062:12.8526.6 
32:28.43Stephanie Hewitt PBU23WKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni2:28.432:27.967.7 
43:27.08Deborah Roe PBV45WKirkintilloch/Red Star3:27.083:27.0839.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.86Caitlin Arnott  U20WCorstorphine2:17.272:13.524.7 
22:37.97Adele Walker PBSENWNorth Ayrshire2:37.972:37.9712.1 
32:47.87Lauren Wilkie  U17WLasswade2:32.592:32.5926.7 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.48Sarah Tait  U17WLasswade2:23.082:16.883.0 
22:33.56Emma Mahon  U17WKirkintilloch2:31.32:19.9815.0 
32:38.97Jessica MacLeod  U17WCorstorphine2:27.422:27.425.5 
42:43.98Carla Murdoch PBU17WNorth Ayrshire2:43.982:43.9830.9 
52:48.42Christie McSkimming  U17WWhitemoss2:42.002:42.0030.2 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.34Eilidh Brown  U17WLasswade2:33.712:31.4815.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.94Hannah Little  U15WLasswade2:21.422:19.476.3 
22:28.00Daisy Cumming  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:24.422:15.595.9 
32:28.94Georgia Ledingham PBU15WCorstorphine2:28.942:13.792.4 
42:28.95Jenna Morton  U15WWhitemoss2:27.672:26.4120.0 
52:32.32Hannah Paton PBU15WKirkintilloch2:31.52:30.2213.2 
62:41.92Elsie Hollywood  U15WShettleston2:41.842:28.486.8 
72:49.36Megan Pettigrew  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:46.462:35.7216.6 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.61Maria Malley  U15WWhitemoss2:25.502:23.129.6 
22:32.40Hannah McGlynn PBU15WCorstorphine2:32.402:32.4040.3 
32:35.73Lauren Meikle  U15WLasswade2:32.342:32.3420.8 
42:38.78Brodie Clarke U15WDunfermline Track & Field AC    
52:49.54Jodie Mitchell  U15WShettleston2:47.912:39.1013.5 
63:03.44Emma Donachy  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:54.122:44.7620.7 
73:12.64Eve Reilly  U15WKirkintilloch2:57.412:57.4133.9 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.61Katherine MacLeod PBU13WCorstorphine2:33.612:28.347.5 
22:34.31Anna Young  U13WShettleston2:31.692:31.5019.7 
32:34.72Charlie Frew PBU13WWhitemoss2:34.722:21.735.0 
42:40.51Rachel Paton PBU13WKirkintilloch2:38.92:32.016.9 
52:42.49Mary McInally PBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:42.492:28.4112.1 
62:51.05Carla Latto  U13WLasswade2:47.872:47.8722.2 
72:59.76Morgan Robertson  U13WDunfermline Track & Field2:56.092:49.5021.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.43Mhairi Arnott  U13WCorstorphine2:30.972:17.743.7 
22:41.89Alexandra Cathie PBU13WWhitemoss2:41.892:34.8819.9 
32:48.95Ciara Brown PBU13WKirkintilloch2:48.952:38.927.7 
42:50.37Rebecca Booth  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:45.072:45.0716.3 
52:57.01Chloe Orr  U13WShettleston2:53.562:45.2322.6 
63:59.18Fiona Eades SBU13WLasswade3:59.183:11.9017.4 
800 W35 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.85Nicola Ross SBV45WCorstorphine2:47.852:46.517.0 
23:04.79Nicola Murray SBV40WNorth Ayrshire3:04.792:56.426.4 
33:48.35Ally Sanderson V35WWhitemoss AC    
44:16.26Leigh Hodgson  V45WDunfermline Track & Field3:50.183:50.1848.9 
800 W35 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:12.17Anna Walker  V35WKilmarnock3:04.653:04.6540.8 
23:18.51Lynsey Lawrie SBSENWCorstorphine3:18.513:04.5729.2 
34:16.39Juliet Moncur V35WDunfermline Track & Field AC    
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.23Lesley Bell  V40WGarscube10:05.4710:05.474.0 
210:54.73Carole Setchell SBSENWShettleston10:54.7310:47.411.2 
311:00.85Hannah Addison  U20WCorstorphine10:34.8510:22.725.0 
411:25.56Adele Walker PBSENWNorth Ayrshire11:25.5611:25.5612.1 
512:47.37AN Other         
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:44.27Stephanie Hewitt SBU23WKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni11:44.2710:42.057.7 
214:59.85Laura Keay PBU20WKirkintilloch14:59.8514:59.8528.0 
3000 W35 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:59.36Anne Crombie-Brown SBV40WKirkintilloch11:59.3611:42.2128.9 
212:25.75Lesley Lynn SBV35WNorth Ayrshire12:25.7511:52.528.1