Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Dumfries
26 Jun 16
1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.7Anna Young PBU13WShettleston4:05.74:05.726.9 
24:06.2Katherine MacLeod PBU13WCorstorphine4:06.24:06.210.6 
34:20.8Rachel Paton PBU13WKirkintilloch4:20.84:20.831.9 
44:29.1Saskia Wade PBU13WWhitemoss4:29.14:29.136.7 
54:39.5Rebecca Booth PBU13WNorth Ayrshire4:39.54:39.531.1 
64:44.4Fiona Eades PBU13WLasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:44.44:44.412.4 
74:51.2Morgan Robertson PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field4:51.24:51.236.3 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.5Mia Linklater PBU13WCorstorphine4:11.54:11.537.5 
24:41.9Mary McInally PBU13WNorth Ayrshire4:34.114:16.0526.7 
35:13.2Lauren O'Hare PBU13WKirkintilloch5:13.25:13.253.8 
45:33.5Carla Latto PBU13WLasswade5:33.55:33.537.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.9Kieran Pugh PBU23MKirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni4:18.154:03.810.0 
24:40.6Kevin Slaven  V35MShettleston4:35.824:35.8233.8 
34:42.5Craig Nolan SBU23MCorstorphine4:42.54:38.0222.4 
44:56.4Stewart McAllister PBSENMKilmarnock4:56.44:56.417.1 
55:56.8Brian Hood PBV50MLasswade5:56.85:56.844.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.7Aidan McCaffrey PBU20MKirkintilloch4:28.244:17.0723.6 
24:50.8Chris Graham SBSENMTyne Bridge/Shettleston4:50.84:46.032.9 
35:41.1Tom Hunt PBU20MCorstorphine5:41.15:41.147.4 
45:56.8Stephen Brown PBV45MLasswade5:56.85:56.813.4 
56:00.9Michael Murray SENMNorth Ayrshire AC    
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.7Luke McCaffrey PBU17MKirkintilloch4:19.234:06.0920.4 
24:42.9Euan Hood  U17MLasswade4:25.074:14.536.5 
35:18.1Jamie Arnott PBU17MCorstorphine5:18.15:18.129.3 
45:44.1Bradley Cooper U17MNorth Ayrshire AC    
55:55.3Shae O'Donnal U17MWhitemoss AC    
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.7Christian Graham  U17MLasswade4:32.433:55.88-4.8 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.2Thomas Ross PBU15MCorstorphine4:30.23:59.18-0.1 
24:38.7Alexander Orderley PBU15MNorth Ayrshire4:38.74:38.725.1 
34:40.2Dylan Elliott  U15MKirkintilloch4:36.654:29.2820.4 
45:53.4Matthew McColgan PBU15MNorth Ayrshire5:53.45:53.450.9 
56:16.7Brodie Ferguson PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field6:16.76:16.744.5 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.9David Addison SBU15MCorstorphine4:24.513:58.490.1 
24:53.4Louis O'Hare SBU15MKirkintilloch4:53.44:36.943.7 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.9Dean Springett SBU13MWhitemoss5:02.94:48.4929.7 
25:03.4Archie Kemp PBU13MCorstorphine5:03.45:03.436.5 
35:10.6Aidan Brindley SBU13MNorth Ayrshire5:10.65:06.8022.8 
45:21.7Lewis Hale PBU13MKirkintilloch5:21.75:21.731.9 
55:24.4David Malloy PBU13MLasswade5:24.45:24.445.1 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.5Connor Kalkman PBU13MKirkintilloch5:28.55:28.543.7 
25:47.7Ruairidh Williams SBU13MCorstorphine5:47.74:11.160.4 
35:54.8Ben Burns  U13MNorth Ayrshire5:46.825:46.1435.7 
45:58.8Cameron Dickson SBU13MLasswade5:56.445:40.9040.8 
1500 M35 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.7Paul O'Hare  V40MKirkintilloch4:33.004:32.2028.2 
24:42.3Tim Norwood PBV35MCorstorphine4:42.34:42.318.1 
34:50.6Brian Scally  V50MShettleston4:37.943:49.3312.9 
45:05.2Scott Dickson SBV40MLasswade5:05.24:57.95.4 
55:13.2Connell Drummond  V40MKilmarnock4:51.594:51.596.5 
65:14.8John O'Hara SBV45MDunfermline Track & Field5:14.85:04.438.6 
1500 M35 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.9Sean Casey  V45MKirkintilloch5:11.704:47.475.3 
25:30.1Mark Grant PBV35MShettleston5:30.15:30.114.7 
35:46.3Simon Wroe SBV40MWhitemoss5:46.35:27.043.0 
45:52.0Kevin Rennie PBV40MDunfermline Track & Field5:52.05:52.049.6 
55:57.3Tam Street V35MNorth Ayrshire AC    
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.0Shannon McLellan  U23WShettleston/Strathclyde Uni4:36.364:36.3026.0 
25:41.7Claire Sloan SBU23WCorstorphine5:41.75:34.739.0 
36:39.2Laura Keay SBU20WKirkintilloch6:39.26:27.2726.3 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.1Ruth Joss SBSENWShettleston/Glasgow Uni4:49.14:48.017.1 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.9Carla Murdoch PBU17WNorth Ayrshire5:37.95:37.945.9 
26:08.4Emma Purdie SBU17WShettleston6:08.45:49.9015.6 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:16.7Lara Diamond SBU17WNorth Ayrshire6:16.75:42.8747.4 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.9Hannah Little  U15WLasswade4:57.14:57.18.7 
25:06.4Georgia Ledingham PBU15WCorstorphine5:06.44:30.738.5 
35:10.6Hannah Paton  U15WKirkintilloch5:08.525:08.5227.9 
45:29.6Maria Malley SBU15WWhitemoss5:29.65:13.8024.4 
55:33.3Elsie Hollywood SBU15WShettleston5:33.35:03.0616.6 
65:45.2Megan Pettigrew PBU15WNorth Ayrshire5:45.25:45.231.6 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.0Lauren Meikle PBU15WLasswade5:18.05:18.035.8 
25:50.9Emma Donachy PBU15WNorth Ayrshire5:50.95:49.2835.7 
35:53.7Kayla McCandlish PBU15WKirkintilloch5:53.75:53.731.4 
1500 W35 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.7Nicola Ross PBV45WCorstorphine5:41.75:41.727.2 
25:52.8Catherine Dickson PBV40WLasswade5:52.85:52.89.8 
36:11.0Nicola Murray PBV40WNorth Ayrshire6:11.06:11.041.4 
47:31.1Debs Lindsay SBV50WKirkintilloch7:31.17:09.436.6 
59:24.3AN Other V35WWhitemoss AC    
1500 W35 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:41.4Kathryn Gaffney V35WNorth Ayrshire AC    
26:59.8Fiona Linklater V35WCorstorphine AC    
39:24.3Alison Wroe PBSENWWhitemoss9:24.39:24.354.0