Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Grangemouth
29 May 16
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.91   Scott Pilkington SBSENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni1:57.01:52.355.5 
22:05.69   Kyle Mackenzie SBU20MLasswade2:04.312:01.7919.2 
32:13.53   Aidan McCaffrey  U20MKirkintilloch2:07.192:04.508.1 
42:18.13   Neil Walker  V35MKilmarnock2:16.52:16.520.1 
53:22.13   Mark Smith PBSENMDunfermline Track & Field3:22.133:22.1336.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.46   Paul O'Hare  V40MKirkintilloch2:11.292:10.7112.7 
22:14.63   Craig Nolan PBU23MCorstorphine2:07.472:05.257.3 
32:30.24   Stewart McAllister  SENMKilmarnock2:23.462:23.4611.1 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.14   James Cathie  U17MWhitemoss2:08.962:08.965.7 
22:18.60   Euan Hood  U17MLasswade2:11.461:56.60-1.2 
32:18.75   Finlay Ross  U17MCorstorphine2:08.832:05.033.9 
42:22.78   Jordon Dolan  U17MShettleston2:17.412:14.2517.9 
52:35.14   Harry Lamond  U17MKirkintilloch2:28.162:27.914.4 
62:49.95   Sean Scott U17MNorth Ayrshire AC    
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.39   Alexander Thomson  U17MWhitemoss2:14.252:09.398.3 
23:05.12   Jamie Arnott  U17MCorstorphine2:45.282:39.2014.2 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.38   Dylan Elliott  U15MKirkintilloch2:11.932:04.964.9 
22:15.74   David Addison  U15MCorstorphine2:13.942:01.78-1.3 
32:18.97   Alexander Orderley PBU15MNorth Ayrshire2:16.842:14.189.7 
42:32.03   Euan Simon  U15MLasswade2:26.352:26.3529.0 
52:32.79   Kasey Fraser  U15MShettleston2:18.312:06.837.4 
62:33.26   Kyle McAulay PBU15MWhitemoss2:31.162:25.489.8 
72:40.34   Tom Milne U15MDunfermline AC    
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.66   Thomas Ross  U15MCorstorphine2:11.801:59.97-1.2 
22:28.60   Frankie Quail PBU15MKirkintilloch2:28.602:09.447.9 
32:39.04   Jamie Kinghorn  U15MLasswade2:18.642:18.6421.6 
42:40.73   Kai Newell PBU15MWhitemoss2:32.112:08.622.1 
52:58.34   Matthew McColgan PBU15MNorth Ayrshire2:58.342:58.3434.6 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.52   Harry Henriksen  U13MLasswade2:19.552:14.18-0.3 
22:38.47   Ben Struthers PBU13MCorstorphine2:38.472:22.203.6 
32:39.46   Rios Dickens PBU13MShettleston2:39.462:37.3318.4 
42:51.51   Ryan O'neill PBU13MDunfermline Track & Field2:46.722:46.7231.3 
52:51.81   Ethan McDonald  U13MKirkintilloch2:47.72:47.730.6 
63:03.85   Ben Burns  U13MNorth Ayrshire2:46.312:28.5820.4 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.28   Cameron Ross  U13MCorstorphine2:37.262:23.3115.8 
22:51.73   Finlay Thomson  U13MDunbar RC2:48.362:48.3632.4 
33:00.05   Matthew Porteous SBU15MKirkintilloch3:00.052:30.9820.3 
43:09.42   Cameron Dickson  U13MLasswade3:01.332:47.3025.8 
53:17.69   Corrie Gibson PBU13WNorth Ayrshire3:17.693:17.6936.0 
800 M35 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.52   Louis O'Hare PBV40MKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H2:13.522:13.520.6 
22:16.25   Bryan Clark PBV35MCorstorphine2:16.252:16.2510.5 
32:30.09   Scott Dickson  V40MLasswade2:25.922:23.65.5 
42:36.42   David Carpenter PBV45MBingley/North Ayrshire2:36.422:28.0114.9 
52:37.27   David Murphy PBV45MShettleston/Ireland2:37.272:37.278.8 
63:23.68   Barry Mcmahon PBV45MDunfermline Track & Field3:23.683:23.6836.0 
800 M35 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.03   Howard C Elliott PBV45MKirkintilloch2:14.032:12.155.9 
22:17.40   Ian Mcpherson SBV45MCorstorphine2:17.402:10.917.7 
32:39.65   Dave Scott PBV40MLasswade2:39.652:39.657.1 
42:51.84   John Duffy PBV50MShettleston2:51.842:51.844.6 
53:09.26   Michael Farrell SBV55MNorth Ayrshire3:09.262:47.836.0 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.02   Lesley Bell  V40WGarscube2:25.882:24.84.0 
22:32.87   Claire Sloan SBU23WCorstorphine2:32.872:31.5123.6 
32:34.27   Stephanie Hewitt  U23WKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni2:28.432:27.967.7 
42:36.38   Carole Setchell SBSENWShettleston2:36.382:33.910.8 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.78   Shona Blades SBU20WKilbarchan/University of Mount Olive2:36.782:23.66.5 
22:57.98   Tamzin McQueenie SBU20WCorstorphine2:57.982:49.735.7 
33:37.68   Vivien Fraser SBV45WKirkintilloch3:37.683:21.8517.9 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.00   Christie McSkimming PBU17WWhitemoss2:42.002:42.0029.8 
22:56.85   Emma Purdie  U17WShettleston2:48.432:29.317.8 
32:59.11   Lara Diamond  U17WNorth Ayrshire2:50.402:36.0231.9 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.17   Hannah Little  U15WLasswade2:21.422:19.476.0 
22:27.37   Daisy Cumming PBU15WDunfermline Track & Field2:24.422:15.595.5 
32:27.67   Jenna Morton PBU15WWhitemoss2:27.672:26.4119.6 
42:33.37   Hannah Paton PBU15WKirkintilloch2:31.52:30.2213.6 
52:36.10   Georgia Ledingham  U15WCorstorphine2:28.942:13.792.4 
62:47.47   Elsie Hollywood  U15WShettleston2:41.842:28.487.2 
72:52.93   Megan Pettigrew  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:46.462:35.7216.2 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.59   Maria Malley  U15WWhitemoss2:25.502:23.1210.5 
22:38.24   Lauren Meikle  U15WLasswade2:32.342:32.3420.4 
32:45.22   Nicole Mullard PBU15WCorstorphine2:42.402:40.8621.1 
42:48.64   Kayla McCandlish PBU15WKirkintilloch2:48.642:38.521.6 
52:57.55   Jodie Mitchell  U15WShettleston2:47.912:39.1013.2 
62:59.84   Ciara Murray U15WNorth Ayrshire AC    
73:00.25   Katie Lancaster PBU15WDunfermline Track & Field3:00.252:38.1612.1 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.20   Anna Young  U13WShettleston2:31.692:31.5019.5 
22:37.41   Mia Linklater PBU13WCorstorphine2:37.412:37.4122.4 
32:38.76   Charlie Frew PBU13WWhitemoss2:34.722:21.734.9 
42:40.56   Rachel Paton PBU13WKirkintilloch2:38.92:32.016.7 
52:46.03   Rebecca Booth  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:45.072:45.0721.2 
62:56.09   Morgan Robertson PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field2:56.092:49.5021.0 
72:56.97   Carla Latto PBU13WLasswade2:47.872:47.8724.5 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.39   Mhairi Arnott PBU13WCorstorphine2:30.972:17.743.5 
22:44.98   Caoimhe Quail PBU13WKirkintilloch2:42.62:36.6716.8 
32:45.55   Alexandra Cathie PBU13WWhitemoss2:41.892:34.8819.8 
42:53.56   Chloe Orr PBU13WShettleston2:53.562:45.2322.1 
52:54.50   Mary McInally PBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:42.492:28.4112.6 
63:02.88   Erin Westaby PBU13WLasswade3:02.883:02.8834.8 
800 W35 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.51   Catherine Dickson SBV40WLasswade2:57.512:56.59.2 
23:04.65   Anna Walker PBV35WKilmarnock3:04.653:04.6536.0 
33:48.35   Debs Lindsay SBV50WKirkintilloch3:48.353:32.2924.9 
43:50.18   Leigh Hodgson PBV45WDunfermline Track & Field3:50.183:50.1836.0 
800 W35 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:06.66   Nicola Murray  V40WNorth Ayrshire3:04.792:56.425.9 
23:52.41   Juliet Moncur V35WDunfermline AC    
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.67   Brian McGarrity SBV35MShettleston9:16.679:07.82.7 
29:24.80   Bryan Clark PBV35MCorstorphine9:24.809:24.8010.5 
39:27.73   Louis O'Hare PBV40MKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H9:22.399:22.390.6 
49:47.76   Neil Walker  V35MKilmarnock9:46.629:46.6220.1 
511:02.07   Scott Dickson PBV40MLasswade11:02.0711:02.075.5 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.84   Stephen Allan  V40MKirkintilloch9:34.339:25.630.7Click your Clock logo
29:51.32   Chris Graham SBSENMTyne Bridge/Shettleston9:51.329:49.618.8 
311:21.54   Stewart McAllister PBSENMKilmarnock11:21.5411:21.5411.1 
3000 M35 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:04.78   David Hogg  V45MKirkintilloch9:54.569:52.131.7 
210:09.02   Tim Norwood PBV35MCorstorphine10:09.0210:09.026.5 
310:14.28   Kevin Slaven  V35MShettleston10:01.6110:01.6118.5 
410:18.86   Connell Drummond  V40MKilmarnock10:15.7110:15.713.0Click your Clock logo
511:54.62   John O'Hara PBV45MDunfermline Track & Field11:54.6211:54.6223.2