South Yorkshire Road League External Results
Penistone
11 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5MNAD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:10Ashenafi Erkolo  SENMSheffield RC/Ethiopia26:5926:5918.9 
227:21Brendan Moody  SENMBarnsley AC26:1126:114.4 
327:34Connor Henderson  U17MSheffield TC26:2326:233.4 
428:19Scott Hinchcliffe SENMPenistone Footpath Runners    
528:21Alex Plant  SENMSheffield RC27:1027:107.1 
628:28Owen James  V35MKimberworth27:2224:481.5 
728:30Shaun Dimelow  V45MPenistone27:3126:062.3 
828:41George Phillips  U17MDoncaster27:0127:01-3.0 
928:59Phil Skelton  V35MSteel City27:3626:54-1.0 
1029:13Christopher Wells  V35MKingstone28:1628:164.2 
1129:19Mark Gray  V40MSteel City28:5728:577.9 
1229:25James Rose  V35MSteel City29:1829:130.7 
1329:37Lee Rawson  V45MKimberworth/Fell Runners Association29:2125:426.0 
1429:39John Kilcoyne  V35MSteel City28:4728:475.9 
1529:42David Millns  SENMTotley28:4428:44-0.1 
1629:50Joe Sweetnam-Powell  U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness27:0327:03-2.3 
1729:57Alex Collings  V35MSheffield RC28:2228:2219.4 
1830:04Steven Marshall  V40MRotherham22:3922:390.9 
1930:05Sam Mellor  SENMHallamshire/Totley29:1029:107.1 
2030:11Alan Ford  V40MBarnsley H29:0327:12-1.7 
2130:12Nishan Singh  U17MDoncaster29:0229:0212.7 
2230:12Richard Spooner  SENMBarnsley H29:0027:250.2 
2330:17Sam Needham  SENMSteel City29:5328:514.2 
2430:18Stuart Wilson  SENMBarnsley AC29:4228:581.1Click your Clock logo
2530:21Jorge Bronze PBSENMSteel City30:2128:4613.8Click your Clock logo
2630:24Neil Grocutt  SENMKimberworth29:1429:143.1 
2730:28Jason Chow  V35MSheffield RC28:5428:542.0 
2830:30Paul Reaney  V40MKillamarsh29:5329:034.2 
2930:32Simon Bennett  V45MSteel City29:3028:063.7 
3030:34Robin D Clough  V45MPenistone29:1629:164.5 
3130:37John Broom SBV45MPenistone30:3726:577.9 
3230:39William Stover SENMAskern District RC    
3330:40Daniel George Hague  SENMPenistone29:5429:548.0 
3430:44Chris Bannister  V45MSteel City29:4328:453.3 
3530:45Richard Mackie  V40MPenistone29:0429:045.7 
3630:49Fiona Davies  V40WRotherham29:4429:244.0 
3730:56Robert Lees  V35MPenistone30:0929:149.0 
3830:59Michael Pearson SENMAskern District RC    
3931:06Tom White SENMBarnsley Harriers    
4031:11Michael Greer  V40MSteel City29:3629:225.6 
4131:13Philip Morris SENMHandsworth Roadhogs    
4231:15Lee Storey  V35MPenistone30:2127:074.0 
4331:19Matthew Burden  SENMTotley29:3929:398.5 
4431:26Edward Startup  SENMSteel City30:2030:096.6 
4531:30Doug Banks  V35MSteel City29:2929:293.7 
4631:32Richard Singleton  V35MBarnsley H30:2730:273.5 
4731:34Thomas Meager SENMSteel City Striders    
4831:42Oliver Pike  V35MPenistone30:1430:145.2 
4931:43Aden Ball SBV40MAskern31:4330:249.6 
5031:47Keith Littlewood  V45MBarnsley AC29:2226:062.4 
5131:50Chris Johnson  SENMSheffield RC31:2831:0917.1 
5231:52Kieran Surgeon SENMSteel City Striders    
5331:54Laura Allen  SENWTotley29:5429:5424.1 
5431:55Simon Hopkins  V45MKimberworth31:0225:408.9 
5531:56Wayne Martison  SENMDoncaster29:1229:1013.8 
5631:58Matthew Fuller  U15MSheffield & Dearne30:1930:190.6 
5732:03Paul Fordham  V45MBarnsley H31:0926:498.5 
5832:04Graham Dodd  V50MValley Hill31:0331:035.1 
5932:05David Perkins V40MSteel City Striders    
6032:09Colin Earl  V50MKimberworth31:0528:104.8 
6132:13Duncan Marlow  V40MAskern30:5830:585.6 
6232:19Matthew Reed  V40MSheffield TC31:4930:437.7 
6332:31Richard Wheeler  V45MValley Hill31:3731:3719.9 
6432:33Angus Thomson  SENMBarnsley H31:3830:534.7 
6532:39Jamie Taylor  V35MRacing TNT30:5530:5515.5 
6632:39Gary Podmore  V55MSheffield RC31:4429:498.4 
6732:44James Osborne  SENMDoncaster32:0530:320.6 
6832:49Steven Barber  V35MAskern31:3929:585.2 
6932:53Neil Fox  SENMBarnsley H32:0932:0910.3 
7033:00Jed Turner  V55MSheffield RC31:5629:484.0 
7133:05Peter Webber V40MSteel City Striders    
7233:09Lee Archer SBV45MKimberworth33:0928:1210.7 
7333:15Kate Hastings  SENWTotley32:3231:3922.4 
7433:16Stephen Crownsha V40MKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
7533:19Dinesh Seneviratn SENMSheffield Running Club    
7633:27Robert Davies  V50MBarnsley AC31:5831:056.4 
7733:31Aidan Linkill SENMTotley AC    
7833:33Paul Casson  V35MKimberworth32:1728:214.1 
7933:38Nicola Devine  SENWDoncaster32:5830:561.2 
8033:39Mark Riordan  V40MPenistone32:3731:034.2 
8133:41Mark Ansell SBSENMRacing TNT33:4133:0824.0 
8233:48Deborah Platts-Fowler  V40WSheffield RC32:4432:3324.3 
8333:50Richard Chandler  V40MDoncaster Tri33:0931:207.3 
8433:58Andy Buck  V55MSteel City33:4831:406.8 
8533:59Mark Bullock  V45MKimberworth32:5028:2217.4 
8634:02Steve Beckitt  V35MKimberworth32:5530:387.4 
8734:03Elizabeth Champion  V35WKingstone33:1633:1612.1 
8834:04Victoria Chico V40WRacing TNT Triathlon Team    
8934:06Mark Buskwood  V50MTotley32:5632:0811.9 
9034:07Al Cook  V40MSteel City32:1632:166.4 
9134:09Gary Baker  V50MSheffield RC32:0431:178.1 
9234:13Nick Burns  V45MSteel City33:4533:457.4Click your Clock logo
9334:21Jimmy Sharman  V35MSteel City33:4333:317.1 
9434:22Nick Morris  V35MHandsworth31:5731:5720.5 
9534:23Adrian Fearn  V45MDoncaster33:4532:2125.1 
9634:24Michael Richardson SBV40MSteel City34:2431:496.3Click your Clock logo
9734:25Nick Brimacom SENMTotley AC    
9834:25Stephen Russell  V35MSheffield TC32:3932:399.1 
9934:30Dave Allemby  V60MBarnsley AC33:4331:3611.6Click your Clock logo
10034:33Rio Cooper  SENWSteel City33:0233:0210.9 
10134:33Andrew Davies  V45MSteel City/Royton34:1428:5910.7 
10234:35Joe Dunne SENMSteel City Striders    
10334:45Peter Knight  V40MPenistone32:2632:2612.4Click your Clock logo
10434:50Mark Simmonds V45MRacing TNT Triathlon Team    
10534:50Marie-Louise Taylor PBV40WDoncaster34:5031:5710.6 
10634:51Paul Greenwoo V45MKimberworth Striders    
10734:52Martin Hunt  V45MKimberworth33:2433:248.8 
10834:55James Smith  V35MSteel City32:5331:486.8Click your Clock logo
10935:02David Whitaker  V50MSheffield TC33:1833:1817.6Click your Clock logo
11035:04Lesley Parker  V40WPenistone33:3833:0911.0 
11135:06Catherine Butterwort SENWKimberworth Striders    
11235:09Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City34:1134:068.6 
11335:09Martin Hookway  V35MDoncaster32:5331:5814.8 
11435:13Jo Bolton  V45WKingstone/Kimberworth33:4933:278.1 
11535:14Pat Rooney  V60MKimberworth34:0632:3410.0 
11635:15Rob Jones  V35MSheffield RC32:1931:338.3 
11735:18Lee Mitchell SBV40MBarnsley AC35:1830:5016.9 
11835:19Steven Helmore  V35MSteel City32:4731:079.4 
11935:44Shaun Swallow  V45MBarnsley H34:5531:10 9.2 
12035:47David Pearce  V40MAskern33:3132:0111.3 
12135:49Caz Kay  V35WTotley32:5732:577.6 
12235:50Tom Burns  SENMKimberworth32:4931:587.2 
12335:51Julia Johnson  V50WPenistone34:2832:209.4 
12435:54Paul Reeve PBSENMSteel City35:5435:5428.0 
12536:00Nick Blower  SENMRacing TNT34:1434:1418.1 
12636:01Lee Rhodes V40MRacing TNT Triathlon Team    
12736:03Abigail Knight SBU20WSheffield RC36:0333:2310.8 
12836:06Samuel Lake SBSENMRother Valley Swallows36:0635:2424.1 
12936:07Nicola Ross  V35WSteel City35:0635:0611.9 
13036:07Craig Buckley SENMDoncaster Triathlon Club    
13136:08Mark Robinson  V40MKimberworth34:5834:5815.9 
13236:09Richard Pegg  V55MSteel City/Knavesmire34:4134:4111.8 
13336:10Jonathon Veall V40MDoncaster Triathlon Club    
13436:16Adelle Marsden  V40WKimberworth35:0133:358.8 
13536:18Charlie Field PBV35MSteel City36:1834:5710.6Click your Clock logo
13636:24Claire Chapman  V40WKimberworth34:4234:4212.2 
13736:29Michael Squires  V45MSteel City35:3434:028.2 
13836:32Tessa Harrison SENWSheffield Triathlon Club    
13936:37Andrew Green SBV50MSteel City/Unattached36:3734:3627.9 
14036:40Caroline Brock  SENWSteel City34:4734:474.1 
14136:44Mark Wood  V35MBarnsley AC34:1831:548.2 
14236:50Roger Marck Watson  V40MSteel City35:3535:3510.9Click your Clock logo
14337:01Thomas McCart PBSENMSteel City37:0137:0128.8 
14437:07Justin Synan  V35MRacing TNT36:3234:1018.3 
14537:09Katie Roberts  SENWBarnsley H35:0333:269.4 
14637:12Laura Inglis  SENWSheffield RC36:4134:3023.7 
14737:19David Paul Ellis  V50MMaltby36:1534:1215.9 
14837:22Gail Barber  V50WMaltby28:4628:4610.8 
14937:24Richard Purcell  V55MDanum Harriers36:4736:4725.9 
15037:26Amy Housley SENWSteel City Striders    
15137:31Lisa Brailsford  V35WRotherham34:5434:5410.2 
15237:32Roger Wilde SBV50MSheffield TC37:3233:2912.5 
15337:35Toni Robinson SBSENWKimberworth37:3537:2719.2 
15437:37Alex Harding  U23MValley Hill37:3637:3628.1 
15537:39Graham Hague  V65MSteel City35:3535:3516.1 
15637:41Julie Button  V45WPenistone36:0235:5018.8 
15737:48Holly Jardine  U17WBarnsley H37:0136:3732.8 
15837:50Greg Clarke  V40MDanum Harriers35:5535:3515.5 
15937:52Alan Carson V50MDoncaster AC    
16037:53Clare Howarth  V35WTotley37:0835:5119.0 
16138:01Samantha lesley Shaw  SENWPenistone37:1031:204.9 
16238:02Claire Spencer  SENWSheffield RC35:0628:028.9 
16338:10Roz Massey  V35WTotley37:4737:4716.5 
16438:11Warren O'Brien  V35MDanum Harriers37:3035:3324.7 
16538:13Ian Micklethwa V40MKingstone Runners Barnsley    
16638:14Ian Drury  V50MValley Hill36:4134:2323.7 
16738:17Tim Morris V40MHandsworth Roadhogs    
16838:18Andrew Woffindin  V50MSteel City35:4635:0110.0 
16938:19Steven Thorpe PBSENMHandsworth38:1938:1910.9 
17038:21Christopher Lilley  V35MKimberworth37:5831:309.3 
17138:26Darrell Harrison  V45MBarnsley AC36:2835:3711.2 
17238:28Andrew Chapman SBV55MTickhill R & AC38:2836:1519.4 
17338:31Naomi Biddlestone  V35WBarnsley AC36:5634:4317.2 
17438:35Rebecca Hunt  SENWKimberworth36:0532:548.0 
17538:39Dave Beech SBV55MSteel City38:3935:0912.4 
17638:42Yvonne Twelvetree  V65WTotley38:0037:3415.6 
17738:44Jon Staniforth V40MSheffield Triathlon Club    
17838:45Phil Harris  V50MValley Hill37:1936:1216.9 
17938:46Pat Goodall  V60WTotley37:5134:1813.6 
18038:48Ken Marsh  V50MDanum Harriers38:0238:0214.9 
18138:50Richard Smith SENMDoncaster Triathlon Club    
18238:51Sharon Carson  V50WDoncaster38:2338:2319.2 
18338:53Les Morton  V55MSheffield WC/Sheffield RC34:3633:557.5 
18438:55Keith Lindley  V60MDanum Harriers37:0537:0519.3 
18538:59Stephen Fox  V40MDoncaster34:4134:4113.9 
18639:01Paul Wright SENMDanum Harriers RC    
18739:07MARK BAGLEY  V50MHallamshire/Steel City37:4037:4030.8 
18839:11Martin Swift SBV45MKingstone39:1134:1411.9 
18939:18Dean Allcroft  V45MPenistone37:2334:5014.8 
19039:22Paul Fryers  V45MPenistone38:5036:2610.3Click your Clock logo
19139:24William Hugh Brown  SENMSteel City38:0238:028.0 
19239:25Sarah Millns  V40WKimberworth39:1535:2212.0 
19339:33Gemma Johnson  SENWSheffield RC38:0138:0119.2Click your Clock logo
19439:36Gill Freer V50WRother Valley Swallows    
19539:36Gillian Neal  V55WRotherham37:5237:4516.1 
19639:39Maxine Gregory  V35WValley Hill38:1936:1820.6 
19739:40Phil Dooley  V40MSteel City38:4737:2513.5 
19839:42Barbara Lowndes  V55WMaltby34:0134:0119.8Click your Clock logo
19939:56Alison Nockels  V50WPenistone37:4837:4830.3 
20039:57Mike Thomas  V55MKimberworth38:5138:4616.9 
20139:59Gemma Thorpe  SENWSteel City39:4939:4911.5 
20240:02Sarah Gilbert  SENWSheffield RC37:5037:5016.2 
20340:06Richard Finney  V60MKimberworth39:0939:0917.7 
20440:08Richard Taylor  V60MBarnsley H38:5236:1718.2 
20540:14Jim Lafferty  V45MSteel City38:4637:3522.7 
20640:15John Hewitt  V70MBarnsley H39:2033:2216.4 
20740:18Alexander Arblaster  V35MSteel City39:0236:4021.4 
20840:22Christopher Michael Heggs SBV40MSteel City40:2235:409.2 
20940:28Brian Lowndes  V65MMaltby29:4529:4520.5 
21040:30Tracy Hughes  V40WKingstone39:4337:3213.8 
21140:34Helen Young  V40WTotley38:5738:5715.3 
21240:41Catherine McKeown  V45WSteel City40:1339:5018.3 
21340:42Angelo Larusso V60MDanum Harriers RC    
21440:45Bryan Hague  V55MPenistone38:5938:5426.4 
21540:46Nicholas Whittingham  V60MPenistone39:2136:0516.7 
21640:59Joanne Birkinshaw  V45WBarnsley H40:1538:2317.9 
21741:04Dave Etheringto V50MDanum Harriers RC    
21841:06Lee Barracloug V40MKimberworth Striders    
21941:10Kevin Randall  SENMValley Hill35:0935:0911.4 
22041:12Lynsey Murray  SENWRother Valley Swallows38:2638:2625.6 
22141:17Nicola Combs  SENWSheffield TC39:0939:0917.1 
22241:20Rachel Jardine  V45WBarnsley H40:2838:3213.8 
22341:27Ashley Barwick  V45MRother Valley Swallows39:1939:1614.5 
22441:30Carol Beattie  V60WSteel City40:2136:2421.8 
22541:32Judith Mallon  V50WValley Hill40:2640:2621.0 
22641:37Nicola Fox  V40WBarnsley H40:4738:3016.5 
22741:39Susan Charlesworth  V50WPenistone41:1038:1116.3 
22841:40Hannah Milton  V35WSteel City39:3539:3515.6 
22941:44Nicolette Archer  V45WKimberworth40:5139:4220.2 
23041:46Emily Dodd  SENWBarnsley H39:4938:3412.0 
23141:52Lisa Victoria Gibson  V40WKimberworth41:0141:0136.6 
23241:55Stuart Frith  V60MKimberworth38:1534:2827.3 
23342:02Karey Miles PBV40WDoncaster42:0242:0234.4 
23442:11Vicki Beckett SENWKimberworth Striders    
23542:16Rachel Gordon  V45WDanum Harriers41:3639:0727.9 
23642:19Paul Andrew Horsfall  V55MHandsworth41:3538:5134.1 
23742:20Bob Innes  V65MPenistone41:5135:0022.1 
23842:22Joanne Oldfield  V45WDanum Harriers41:1141:1138.2 
23942:28Rachel Jarvis V45WPenistone Footpath Runners    
24042:30Ian Barltrop V55MDoncaster Triathlon Club    
24142:35David Gibbons  SENMDoncaster40:2440:2417.0 
24242:41Samantha Patrick SENWStrideout    
24342:42Vicky Bridges V35WStrideout    
24442:44David W Needham  V65MPenistone/Police39:4236:0921.6 
24542:44Natalie Harp SENWKimberworth Striders    
24642:46Neal Matthews  V45MSheffield RC41:4441:4415.6 
24743:00Geoffrey Dimelow  V60MPenistone41:2736:1229.6 
24843:15Caroline Fuller  V50WSheffield & Dearne41:0641:0619.0 
24943:18Stuart Woodhead SBV60MPenistone43:1833:5214.4 
25043:19Caroline Saunders  V40WKimberworth42:4139:4819.5 
Page: 1 2