Lee-on-the-Solent parkrun # 45 External Results
Lee-on-the-Solent
30 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   William Feline PBV35MStubbington Green17:5317:292.7 
218:02   Simon Hearnden PBV40MStubbington Green18:0218:024.4 
318:18   James Sawyer  S20MStubbington Green18:0316:5911.9 
418:22   Luke Adderley S25MUnattached    
518:30   Darren Langridge V40MUnattached    
618:37   Chris Buxton SBV50MGosport18:1417:455.4 
718:43   Thomas Bates PBS30MGosport18:3618:368.7 
818:57   Jon Ellard SBV40MFareham18:5318:4211.5 
919:01   Craig Speake S20MUnattached    
1019:03   Jayson Grygiel SBV45MGosport19:0318:549.7 
1119:04   Matthew Salmon PBV35MFareham19:0418:4114.8 
1219:15   Jamie Haynes S30MGosport Road Runners    
1319:24   Lewis Harris S30MUnattached    
1419:29   Chris Williams S25MUnattached    
1519:36   Mark Eaton  V50MStubbington Green18:5918:136.9 
1619:40   Tom Swift SBV35MUnattached19:1818:587.6 
1719:48   Simon Minard S30MUnattached    
1819:48   Joe Feculak U18MUnattached    
1920:03   Rob Morgan S25MUnattached    
2020:04   Robert Morgan PBV50MFareham/Unattached19:3919:397.8Click your Clock logo
2120:07   Matthew Lovesey PBS30MLordshill19:4119:216.6 
2220:16   Jon Plomer  V40MStubbington Green18:4618:467.2 
2320:22   Adrian Morley V40MUnattached    
2420:26   Laura Wainwright PBV35WStubbington Green20:2620:2514.8 
2520:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:30   Graham Wright  V35MUnattached19:2018:494.7Click your Clock logo
2720:35   Andy Donn PBV40MStubbington Green20:3520:138.3 
2820:38   Gregory Rogers U20MUnattached    
2920:38   Andy Williams V45MUnattached    
3020:39   Brian Wright SBV40MFareham19:5718:374.7 
3120:50   Jordan Woodward U20MUnattached    
3220:59   Dan Belben  S25MGosport19:1518:258.8 
3321:00   Steve Cumes PBV40MStubbington Green20:2619:126.1 
3421:02   Ben Wales SBV40MGosport20:2720:218.6 
3521:05   Su Baldock PBV45WGosport21:0521:0514.6 
3621:06   Duane Kelly V45MUnattached    
3721:07   Kayleigh Johns PBU20WCity of Portsmouth21:0721:0724.4 
3821:11   Kevin Mills SBV50MItchen Spitfires21:1120:3014.4 
3921:12   Ralph Riches S25MUnattached    
4021:14   Lee Rhodes  V40MFareham19:3619:369.5 
4121:16   Tim Durant SBV45MGosport20:5020:238.7 
4221:18   Paul Williams  V40MGosport20:5820:429.2 
4321:20   Andy Lee SBV55MStubbington Green21:2020:1911.4 
4421:20   James Lee  S25MStubbington Green18:4318:215.7 
4521:30   Martyn Law PBS30MUnattached21:3021:3023.4Click your Clock logo
4621:40   Paul Laver V40MUnattached    
4721:46   Richard Law PBS30MGosport21:4621:4613.5 
4821:56   Mark Greenfield PBV50MFareham21:5621:5633.2 
4922:02   Ben Mitchell S20MUnattached    
5022:03   Nick Griffin PBS30MUnattached21:3320:518.7 
5122:04   Thom Dillon  V35MFareham20:1720:1214.5 
5222:05   Richard Bailey  S25MStubbington Green21:4718:253.4 
5322:06   Aaron Sutton  V35MFareham20:0619:426.5 
5422:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:10   Ryan Willis U20MUnattached    
5622:11   Nico Beukman SBV45MStubbington Green22:1120:1826.8 
5722:11   Paul Schroder PBV35MHarlow RC22:1119:377.7 
5822:12   Lara Evans  V40WStubbington Green21:4921:4512.9 
5922:13   Jayaprakash Patil V35MUnattached    
6022:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:25   Victoria Ayriss S25WUnattached    
6222:29   Neil Coulson PBV40MUnattached19:2417:562.9 
6322:30   Rob Reynolds V40MUnattached    
6422:34   Mark Kitchener V40MUnattached    
6522:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:40   Andrew Leeks V35MWorthy Runners    
6722:50   Alex Cowling S20MUnattached    
6822:53   Howard Stinton V40MFareham Crusaders    
6922:54   Richard Holmes V50MUnattached    
7022:55   Paula Williams PBS30WFareham22:0320:3912.0Click your Clock logo
7122:56   Amie Morgan S25WUnattached    
7222:57   Paul Southon SBV50MStubbington Green22:5722:1616.0 
7323:01   Raymond Bernice PBV50MGosport23:0123:0115.2 
7423:03   Linda Hunt PBV55WUnattached22:4622:4628.8 
7523:03   Mike Harper  V55MFareham18:5718:187.1 
7623:07   James Feltham V45MUnattached    
7723:09   David Briginshaw V35MUnattached    
7823:11   Jonathan Martin S20MUnattached    
7923:12   Daniel Lee V40MGosport Road Runners    
8023:16   Conor Orchard PBU11MSouthampton22:1621:5917.3 
8123:17   John Cox  V55MStubbington Green23:1222:5820.7 
8223:20   Kerryanne Sawyer  S25WStubbington Green22:4422:1221.1 
8323:22   Nick Carter  V55MGosport20:5520:3813.5 
8423:22   Steve Bradley PBV55MHardley22:5822:3217.4Click your Clock logo
8523:23   Craig Bryant  S30MUnattached23:1122:5114.4 
8623:24   Paul Hammond SBV55MStubbington Green23:2421:4312.3 
8723:25   Alan White SBV55MStubbington Green22:5422:5017.8 
8823:26   Kirsty Edwards PBS30WFareham21:0020:4612.8 
8923:30   Richard Burns  V55MStubbington Green22:3222:3215.3 
9023:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:33   Joe Lewis U15MUnattached    
9223:34   Lewis Purssey U15MUnattached    
9323:41   Simon Lewis V50MUnattached    
9423:42   Wendy Schroder PBV45WHarlow RC23:4223:4217.0 
9523:45   Rory Heard PBV45MDenmead23:4523:4520.8 
9623:47   Daniel Bailey U20MUnattached    
9723:49   Gideon Howe V50MUnattached    
9823:52   Robert Thomas V45MUnattached    
9923:52   Mark Ellis V40MUnattached    
10023:53   Russell Mead SBV50MStubbington Green23:4823:3517.4 
10123:55   Dawn Haynes-Sewell  V40WStubbington Green23:4823:4818.5 
10223:57   Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
10323:58   Ben Jarvis  S25MGosport18:3017:428.9 
10424:12   Neil James Robert Wilkinson V50MUnattached    
10524:13   Emily Smith S25WUnattached    
10624:14   Simon Robert Gibbon  V40MSandhurst23:4822:2514.8 
10724:16   Ruby Lewis U18WUnattached    
10824:17   Simon Martin SBV35MFareham22:3720:339.6 
10924:18   Charlie Morse  U15MSouthampton21:0421:0422.8 
11024:19   Jim Newell V45MUnattached    
11124:20   Luke Malone V35MUnattached    
11224:23   Daniel Barber S30MUnattached    
11324:24   Sarah Wyllie V45WUnattached    
11424:25   Charlotte Wallace U15WUnattached    
11524:26   Mike Elsen  V40MUnattached23:5823:3913.3 
11624:27   Victoria Joel  V35WStubbington Green21:4421:4419.7 
11724:28   Susie MacGregor  V45WStubbington Green19:1419:0410.4 
11824:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11924:31   Graham Bell SBV45MStubbington Green24:3118:1415.1 
12024:34   Lorna Harper S25WGosport Road Runners    
12124:37   Budgie Johnson V45MPortsmouth Triathletes    
12224:43   Hayley Sparshott PBV45WGosport24:4324:4319.6 
12324:45   Adam Roberts PBV50MGosport24:4524:4534.2 
12424:45   Rachael Twining S25WUnattached    
12524:47   Mark Orchard V40MUnattached    
12624:56   Sadie Lee Bedford SBV45WStubbington Green24:5623:0915.2 
12724:58   Fiona Quade PBV50WFareham24:5824:3616.6 
12825:03   AN Other         
12925:05   Andrew Feculak V45MUnattached    
13025:09   Kevin Clark V40MUnattached    
13125:10   Colin Gardner  V50MFareham21:4120:0211.0 
13225:10   Alex Barrett U18MGosport Road Runners    
13325:11   Peter Brown SBV50MFareham21:5321:4520.1 
13425:14   Sarah Fielding V35WUnattached    
13525:15   Lawrence Knott S25MUnattached    
13625:16   Phillip Moran V45MGosport Road Runners    
13725:17   Louise Riches  S25WFareham24:2524:2422.7 
13825:20   John Simister  V55MStubbington Green23:3121:5123.3 
13925:22   Brenton Zebedee V45MUnattached    
14025:24   Tommy Harris U15MUnattached    
14125:27   Wes Clift  V35MGosport23:5823:5816.4 
14225:33   Katherine Burdett PBS30WStubbington Green25:3325:3325.1 
14325:36   Helen Borrett PBV35WHedge End25:3625:3626.1 
14425:37   Peter Smith V55MUnattached    
14525:37   Claire Bates  SENWGosport24:4624:4622.3 
14625:38   Libby Evans PBU15WStubbington Green25:3222:199.6 
14725:39   Imogen Mogridge U18WUnattached    
14825:40   Matt Evans  V40MStubbington Green20:5220:0310.5 
14925:41   Catherine Yarrow V35WRun Mummy Run    
15025:43   David Guyett-Smith  V40MUnattached22:4322:4314.5 
15125:44   Fiona Tomlinson  V50WGosport25:0125:0119.4 
15225:49   Michael Eakin  V55MPenny Lane24:4524:2418.0 
15325:50   Steve Reading SBV45MUnattached25:1524:4015.7 
15425:51   Sheena Ball V55WUnattached    
15525:54   Graeme Lambert V50MUnattached    
15625:55   Michael Stares SBV65MGosport25:5325:0523.4 
15725:56   Rachel Davies PBV40WGosport25:5625:5630.6 
15825:57   Julie Dinwoodie PBV55WStubbington Green25:5725:5719.0 
15925:59   Roel van der Zanden PBS30MEastleigh RC22:2822:2826.1 
16026:02   Adam Mundell  S25MGosport24:0323:4525.4 
16126:05   Ronel Beukman PBV45WStubbington Green26:0526:0527.3 
16226:15   Terry Moore SBV40MGosport25:3822:5321.4 
16326:22   Christian Martin S30MUnattached    
16426:23   Andy Richardson  V50MStubbington Green24:0822:5216.1 
16526:25   Carl Mayers V40MUnattached    
16626:27   Kevin McMorrow S30MGosport Road Runners    
16726:28   Andy White V45MUnattached    
16826:30   Chris Arkell  V40MFareham25:3225:3223.1 
16926:31   Luke Barker S25MUnattached    
17026:31   Rebecca Fox V40WUnattached    
17126:33   Jenni Lee V40WUnattached    
17226:33   Shelley Thomas SBV40WStubbington Green26:2625:2522.6 
17326:34   Louise Browne SBV40WFareham25:4922:4623.2 
17426:34   David Eland  V50MStubbington Green/Unattached24:5523:2321.3 
17526:36   Philip Owen V45MUnattached    
17626:41   Ian Rickman V45MUnattached    
17726:43   Julie Mills PBV45WItchen Spitfires26:1626:1624.6 
17826:44   Louise Tanner  V40WStubbington Green24:3624:3619.9 
17927:00   Deborah Tee  V40WFareham25:2622:3227.6 
18027:01   Jamie MacBeath U15MGosport Road Runners    
18127:03   Nick Papa V55MUnattached    
18227:04   Robert Cave S25MUnattached    
18327:08   Daniel Cooper U11MUnattached    
18427:08   David Cooper V45MUnattached    
18527:09   Jock Murdoch V50MUnattached    
18627:11   Allie Hodgson PBV35WFareham26:4026:3822.0 
18727:12   Emma Buck V35WUnattached    
18827:13   Craig Murphy  V45MCity of Salisbury21:0220:5110.0 
18927:18   Kevin Aston V35MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
19027:23   Sally Elsen V45WUnattached    
19127:24   Nick Gary V35MUnattached    
19227:24   Rebecca Paterson V40WUnattached    
19327:25   Stanley Pridmore U11MUnattached    
19427:26   David Scaife V65MUnattached    
19527:27   Peter Redman V45MUnattached    
19627:29   David Walters  V40MGosport25:0323:4115.0 
19727:30   Emma Smale SBV35WFareham26:3225:4225.1 
19827:32   Megan Wallace U18WUnattached    
19927:35   James Pinchen S30MUnattached    
20027:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20127:37   Ken Eaden  V55MGosport26:3926:0921.9 
20227:39   Terry Stares V40MUnattached    
20327:39   John Pridmore V45MUnattached    
20427:40   Ann-Marie Stables V40WGosport Road Runners    
20527:42   Austin Gray  V35MFetch Everyone21:1819:4611.4 
20627:46   Adam Green U15MUnattached    
20727:46   Andy Green  V45MFareham20:5320:5314.4 
20827:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20927:54   Catherine Stock  V40WGosport27:4527:4527.6 
21027:56   Peter Robinson SBS25MGosport27:5625:4929.1 
21127:58   Sian Kelly V45WUnattached    
21227:59   Charlotte Maisey  S30WStubbington Green26:0325:4225.4 
21327:59   Melanie Murphy  V45WCity of Salisbury24:0523:1416.5 
21428:00   Pete Stubbings V45MUnattached    
21528:01   Alan Tottle V40MUnattached    
21628:03   Adam Walters  V35MNewquay RR26:3124:5319.3 
21728:04   Chris Roebuck V40MUnattached    
21828:06   Adam Jeffery  S25MStubbington Green25:0725:0723.6 
21928:07   Ros Clarke V35WGosport Road Runners    
22028:09   Thomas Fletcher U11MUnattached    
22128:09   Sam Leahy S25MStubbington Green Runners    
22228:11   Angela Lovesey V55WUnattached    
22328:13   Sarah Heard PBS30WDenmead28:1328:1336.0 
22428:15   Andrea Edwards SBV50WGosport26:4126:4135.6 
22528:16   Stacey Stewart-Denyer S25WUnattached    
22628:17   Laura Gibbens S25WUnattached    
22728:19   Miranda Carrick SBV45WGosport28:1927:5634.3 
22828:21   Pauline Nicholson  V50WHedge End27:4427:4423.9 
22928:22   Sheila Marshall SBV55WCity of Salisbury27:5626:1035.9 
23028:25   Helen Benson  V35WStubbington Green25:1124:2817.6 
23128:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23228:29   Gillian Coulson V35WUnattached    
23328:31   Daisy Silvester S25WUnattached    
23428:34   Lucy Sutton V40WUnattached    
23528:40   Laura Tovey S25WUnattached    
23628:41   Christian Baker V50MGosport Road Runners    
23728:43   Emma Noyce PBV35WGosport28:1427:2323.3 
23828:46   Lara Blake V35WRun Mummy Run    
23928:47   Nicola Cameron Finnemore S30WGosport Road Runners    
24028:47   Michelle Kendall S30WUnattached    
24128:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24228:54   Alison Williams V35WUnattached    
24328:55   Harrison Lee U15MUnattached    
24428:56   Nigel Craine V60MUnattached    
24528:59   Phil Henderson SBV55MUnattached28:2325:1523.1 
24629:00   Fleur Giles S25WGosport Road Runners    
24729:04   Jo Pinchen S30WUnattached    
24829:06   Lynne Mabon Simpson V40WUnattached    
24929:08   Simone Farmer V40WUnattached    
25029:09   Fi Durrant S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2