Bognor Regis parkrun # 100 External Results
Bognor Regis
30 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:39   Nick George V35MUnattached    
220:05   David Dinsmore PBV45MUnattached20:0520:0514.1 
320:07   David Rowe  V40MTone Zone19:0317:325.7 
420:21   Andrew Baxter SBV45MEast London19:1218:234.5 
520:22   Paul Jarvis  V50MTone Zone19:3419:3411.5 
620:27   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
720:32   Paul Hewitt  V40MWorthing Striders18:5418:505.1Click your Clock logo
820:44   Justin Geri PBV45MUnattached20:4420:449.6 
920:55   Chris Dummer  S25MTop Zone20:2720:0615.1 
1020:56   Simon Daymond S30MTone Zone Runners    
1120:57   Paul Baker V35MUnattached    
1221:08   Ryan Butt  S25MRotary20:3220:046.9 
1321:15   Duncan Stephenson-gill  V50MTone Zone20:0419:257.0 
1421:15   Adrian Lax V40MUnattached    
1521:16   Kevin Hawes V35MUnattached    
1621:34   Alex Welsh S25MUnattached    
1721:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:45   David Laurie V50MUnattached    
2021:46   George Hume  U18MUnattached20:4319:359.2 
2121:48   Thomas Newbery  S25MChichester20:1420:1418.0 
2221:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:54   David Turner S30MUnattached    
2421:57   Thomas Copeland S25MUnattached    
2521:59   Callum Strowger U18MUnattached    
2622:07   Jeff Hopkins V50MUnattached    
2722:07   David Skidmore  V40MTone Zone19:4918:243.6 
2822:15   Thanawachara Phulphan S20MUnattached    
2922:16   Sophie Wright  U20WChichester21:3920:529.4 
3022:21   Jessica Mackie  S30WBristol & West21:2321:2314.8 
3122:29   Gary Tompsett PBV55MChichester22:2922:2923.6 
3222:38   Dan Noble S20MUnattached    
3322:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:43   Steven Wilson  V45MBognor Tri & Endurance19:5318:2410.6 
3622:45   Keith Hardwell  V50MTone Zone21:1220:4111.2 
3723:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:04   Anne Enes  V45WTone Zone21:5721:1413.0 
3923:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:09   Phil Stubbs PBV55MThe Sixth Dimension23:0923:0920.3 
4123:12   Sean O'Donnell  V45MTone Zone22:0221:4611.0 
4223:17   Gayleen Scott PBV65WArunners23:1723:1723.3 
4323:20   Archie Strowger U15MUnattached    
4423:27   Richard West V45MUnattached    
4523:30   Jonathan Beder V45MUnattached    
4623:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:33   Gary Griffiths V40MHeAl's    
4923:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:34   Michelle Rudd V35WUnattached    
5123:47   Dean Clegg V45MUnattached    
5223:48   Derek Edwards V55MTone Zone Runners    
5323:52   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
5423:54   Ben Mercer U15MUnattached    
5523:54   Richard Symes V45MUnattached    
5624:00   Christian Laker V45MUnattached    
5724:05   Andrew Day V60MTone Zone Runners    
5824:09   April Martin V45WUnattached    
5924:14   Graham Gardner  V40MRyde21:3220:218.9 
6024:17   Sean O'Carroll  V50MRotary22:4021:5312.4 
6124:22   Aaron Copeland U11MUnattached    
6224:24   Alan Shawyer V60MUnattached    
6324:30   Richard Earl V60MUnattached    
6424:33   Sam Mason S30MUnattached    
6524:55   Anna Jajua S30WUnattached    
6624:55   Kyan Jajua U11MUnattached    
6724:56   Laura Cowens V35WUnattached    
6825:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6925:04   Miles Copeland U11MUnattached    
7025:05   Steve Copeland V40MUnattached    
7125:06   Claire Copeland V40WUnattached    
7225:06   Karen Harrison  V45WTone Zone22:5122:1725.5 
7325:07   Emily Carman U11WUnattached    
7425:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7525:09   Mel Ponterosso V45WUnattached    
7625:12   Daniel Warner PBV65MRotary25:1223:5314.2 
7725:13   Amy O'Donnell U18WUnattached    
7825:15   Jill Dinsmore V45WUnattached    
7925:22   Steve Pigott V40MUnattached    
8025:23   Conor Pigott U20MUnattached    
8125:23   Lucie West U18WUnattached    
8225:34   Caroline Whiffin S30WUnattached    
8325:38   Neil Pacey  V45MTone Zone25:3124:1617.4 
8425:47   Mark Farndell PBV40MTone Zone23:5623:0212.1 
8525:49   Jack Farndell U11MUnattached    
8625:49   Maric Edwards  S30MTone Zone25:1821:4619.8 
8725:55   James Wainwright V40MUnattached    
8825:56   Daniel Hughes  V40MTone Zone24:1321:0820.1 
8925:58   Romuald Garrigoux V45MUnattached    
9026:06   Louise West V40WUnattached    
9126:11   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
9226:12   Ian Curry S30MUnattached    
9326:19   Denise Whitmee V60WUnattached    
9426:21   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
9526:48   Gervais Ward  V45MTone Zone21:5921:4611.6 
9626:49   Martin Catling  V45MArunners21:5421:5414.0 
9726:54   Neal Ball V55MUnattached    
9826:59   Doug Munro V55MUnattached    
9926:59   Peter Reavey U15MUnattached    
10027:13   Tim Brown V45MUnattached    
10127:14   Michael Rowe U11MArunners RC    
10227:16   Charlie Lauren Court U15WUnattached    
10327:17   Matthew Court  V45MUnattached23:1420:389.8 
10427:18   Chris Rowe  V35MArunners21:1719:458.6 
10527:19   Kay Attwell V50WUnattached    
10627:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10727:20   Karen Vilday V40WTone Zone Runners    
10827:21   Alex Kearns V40MUnattached    
10927:31   Marie Thompson V45WUnattached    
11027:37   Karen Eyres V50WUnattached    
11127:38   Caitlin Brown SBU15WChichester27:3824:3218.1 
11227:41   Ian Puttock  V45MWorthing Striders19:5319:5310.0 
11327:54   Mark Cheeseman  V35MArunners18:5718:579.1 
11428:00   Angus Kirby  V50MWorthing Striders19:4519:457.0 
11528:02   Tony McCarthy V45MUnattached    
11628:12   Bruno Groussin V50MArunners RC    
11728:18   Rachel Eyres S25WUnattached    
11828:27   Pamela Rawlings V35WUnattached    
11928:28   Peter Ramsdale  V55MTone Zone24:0123:4415.1 
12028:36   Peter Turner V35MUnattached    
12128:47   Thea Lingwood U11WUnattached    
12229:01   Sally Cutsforth S30WUnattached    
12329:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12429:05   Laura Lex V40WUnattached    
12529:05   Sarah Osgood  S20WHavant26:5926:5922.9 
12629:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12729:22   Lyn Shaw V50WUnattached    
12829:23   Natalie Ker Watson V35WUnattached    
12929:26   Caroline Lee V55WUnattached    
13029:26   Simon Mound V45MUnattached    
13129:27   Zachary Mariner U20MUnattached    
13229:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13329:34   Ian Robinson V50MUnattached    
13429:35   Eric Wood V45MUnattached    
13529:42   Roger Osgood  V70MHavant25:0825:0318.9 
13629:47   Charlotte Seaton SBV50WTone Zone28:3527:5522.9 
13729:57   Jamie Millar V40MUnattached    
13830:01   Donna Strowger  V45WTone Zone24:2724:2717.1 
13930:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14030:03   Jackie Greenway V50WTone Zone Runners    
14130:16   Ian Payne V50MUnattached    
14230:20   Wendy Groussin PBV45WArunners30:2030:2026.0 
14330:25   Mark Mundy V45MUnattached    
14430:29   Emma Newbery  S25WChichester24:1324:1327.6 
14530:33   Caroline Edwards V50WTone Zone Runners    
14630:45   Rebecca Jones V45WTone Zone Runners    
14730:45   Christopher Hickman S30MUnattached    
14830:54   Molly Emerson U18WUnattached    
14930:57   Kane Finniear U11MUnattached    
15030:57   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
15130:58   Kevin Finniear V40MUnattached    
15231:04   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
15331:17   David Sinclair  V40MTone Zone24:3424:3419.0 
15431:22   Hannah Stemp S30WUnattached    
15531:24   Steve Bousfield V40MUnattached    
15631:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15731:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15831:45   Michelle Maxim  V45WTone Zone31:2730:1431.2 
15931:48   Hayley Slaughter S25WUnattached    
16031:50   Karen Willmer S25WUnattached    
16131:51   Lynne Stevens V50WUnattached    
16231:52   Dee Ayling V50WUnattached    
16331:59   Paul Rowley  V50MUnattached25:4523:4819.0 
16432:12   Adele Paine V40WUnattached    
16532:15   Chris Seaton  V50MTone Zone30:2429:2825.6 
16632:17   Julie Campbell S30WUnattached    
16732:18   Karen Sherwood V35WUnattached    
16832:27   Wendy Harding  V50WTone Zone28:0526:3122.5 
16932:27   Clair Mason V35WTone Zone Runners    
17032:28   Wendy Squires PBV65WArunners32:2832:2832.9 
17132:29   Maureen Flint SBV65WArunners30:5430:5428.2 
17232:31   Dave Savin  V50MUnattached25:3525:3521.6 
17332:32   Andrew Medlock V45MUnattached    
17432:36   David Emerson V50MUnattached    
17532:38   Sue Bickell  V55WTone Zone31:1931:1935.9 
17632:43   Charlie Organ V55MUnattached    
17732:44   Ian Hayden S30MUnattached    
17832:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17932:49   Charlene Price S25WUnattached    
18032:52   Benjamin Cotton U15MUnattached    
18132:53   Anita Watkins  V50WArunners32:4331:2529.0 
18233:06   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
18333:13   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached32:3226:5325.1 
18433:13   Jamie Gray S25MUnattached    
18533:22   John Baitup V70MUnattached    
18633:24   David Glover  V45MUnattached32:4631:4735.9 
18733:28   Vicky Toomey V35WUnattached    
18833:35   Lynne Mapley V55WUnattached    
18933:36   Penny White V50WUnattached    
19033:51   Rose Turner V55WUnattached    
19133:51   Charlotte Widdows V35WUnattached    
19233:57   Gerald Miles V55MUnattached    
19334:00   Amanda Anderson V45WUnattached    
19434:07   Debbie Burnett V40WUnattached    
19534:18   Sarah Organ V45WUnattached    
19634:32   Michelle Lloyd  V45WTone Zone29:3229:1223.5 
19734:33   Sharon Rowe  V40WRanelagh33:1525:2228.9 
19834:36   Jackie Bappoo V50WUnattached    
19934:43   Yharna Bell U18WUnattached    
20034:44   Leigh Paige  V45WTone Zone33:3032:5029.4 
20134:45   Charlie Coates S20WUnattached    
20234:47   Jo Mills V45WUnattached    
20334:47   Alison Coates V40WUnattached    
20434:48   Keith Whitmee V70MUnattached    
20534:48   Anna Mosley U15WUnattached    
20635:03   Sarah Smith V45WUnattached    
20735:10   Gary Smith  V50MTone Zone21:5421:4312.0 
20835:15   Alice Sanders U15WUnattached    
20935:15   Bob Catlin V60MUnattached    
21035:17   Melanie Saxbee V50WUnattached    
21136:11   Sadie Rowden U11WUnattached    
21236:13   Matthew Rowden S30MUnattached    
21336:23   Evie Whiteley U15WUnattached    
21436:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21536:30   Kyle Stockley-Pollard U18MUnattached    
21636:32   Brenda Glendenning V40WTone Zone Runners    
21736:33   Donna Vincent V40WTone Zone Runners    
21837:12   Janet Attwater V60WUnattached    
21937:13   Rebecca Temple S30WUnattached    
22037:32   Kirstee Porter  V40WTone Zone30:3230:2926.5 
22137:42   Kate Jones  V35WUnattached27:3025:3326.6 
22238:29   Gabrielle Curtis S30WUnattached    
22338:30   Ali Elzayat U11MUnattached    
22438:32   Lynne Cotton V50WUnattached    
22538:33   Colin Cotton V55MUnattached    
22639:02   Morrigan Glendenning U20WTone Zone Runners    
22739:11   Lily Towler U11WUnattached    
22839:37   Kelly Johnston V35WUnattached    
22940:31   Amy Simmons  S30WWorthing27:4927:4124.7 
23040:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23140:41   Caitlin Cutsforth U11WUnattached    
23240:47   Charlotte Lingwood V35WUnattached    
23340:48   Jean Morris V60WTone Zone Runners    
23440:49   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
23541:25   Kirsty Newman S20WUnattached    
23641:41   Charles Simmonds S25MUnattached    
23742:30   Paula Bentley V45WUnattached    
23842:31   Paul Catt V55MUnattached    
23943:17   Jack Hurry S30MUnattached    
24044:03   Les Brewer V70MUnattached    
24144:04   Sue Sula V55WUnattached    
24245:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24346:04   Peter Williams V70MUnattached    
24449:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24551:57   Matthew Copeland  V50MUnknown/Unattached25:0222:2816.6 
24652:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24752:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached