Fulham Palace parkrun # 137 External Results
Fulham Palace
30 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Milan Misak  S25MSerpentine/Czech Republic16:3616:360.7 
217:03   Stewart McAndie  V40MUnattached16:4816:441.1 
317:12   Stuart MacDougall  S30MFulham16:5216:17-1.1 
417:15   Zoe Vail Smith PBS30WBelgrave17:1517:1516.1 
517:42   Paul Fenn PBS25MClapham Chasers17:4217:4219.0 
617:56   Rupert Jacobs SBS30MSerpentine17:4917:1210.6 
717:57   Pim Kalisvaart SBV35MFul-On TC17:5717:5511.8 
818:01   Andre Segger PBV45MSerpentine/Germany18:0118:0128.0 
918:04   Tommaso Palermo S30MUnattached    
1018:05   Dylan Grimes  V45MBarnes17:3917:058.5 
1118:26   Tim Marshall PBS25MLondon Heathside18:2618:269.7 
1218:33   Salvatore Zappala  V35MSerpentine18:1918:136.2 
1318:39   Josh Yard S25MUnattached    
1418:40   Andrew Stringer SBS30MFulham17:4217:404.8 
1518:41   Fraser Hagell PBS25MHercules Wimbledon18:4118:274.7 
1618:48   David Peak PBS30MUnattached18:4218:274.5 
1718:50   Graeme Purdy PBV40MFul-On TC18:5018:5032.4 
1818:51   Paul Barnes PBV45MFulham18:5118:516.5 
1918:59   Daniel Thompson V35MUnattached    
2019:02   Conor Donaghy PBS30MClapham Chasers18:5817:182.0 
2119:04   Ewan White PBU15MHercules Wimbledon19:0419:0412.0 
2219:10   Craig Fordham  V40MUnattached18:5918:365.0 
2319:13   Stephanie Tollemache SBSENWFulham18:5818:458.4 
2419:14   Philip Nicholson  S25MPreston/Newcastle Uni18:4818:045.5 
2519:18   Katie Sandford S25WUnattached    
2619:21   Cameron Saylor V35MUnattached    
2719:31   Katie Judd PBS30WSerpentine19:3119:3119.3 
2819:34   Jeremy Maddocks  V50MUnattached19:1719:177.0 
2919:36   Alex Smith  V45MEaling Eagles19:0517:391.9 
3019:37   Barnaby Joy V35MUnattached    
3119:41   Francois Blisson V35MUnattached    
3219:41   John Okell S25MUnattached    
3319:43   Sam Burne James PBS25MClapham Chasers19:4319:4310.6 
3419:46   Adrian Dracup PBV35MKent19:3218:455.9Click your Clock logo
3519:47   Simon Andersen V35MUnattached    
3619:54   Tom Foote SBS30MUnattached19:5419:169.5 
3719:58   Gary Window  V35MUnattached19:2319:237.7 
3820:00   Paolo Massi V45MUnattached    
3920:02   Robin G Miller V35MUnattached    
4020:05   Martin Milward  V60MRoad Runners Club19:4919:277.0 
4120:06   Alex Taylor S25MUnattached    
4220:07   Danielle Roberts S25WUnattached    
4320:13   Alastair Mack V35MUnattached    
4420:14   Michael Walshe S30MUnattached    
4520:14   Jennifer Wing PBS20WLondon Heathside20:1420:094.9 
4620:15   Tom Raven S20MImperial College Cross Country & AC    
4720:18   Nick Greer S25MUnattached    
4820:23   Matthew Eglinton S25MUnattached    
4920:26   Nikki Crawley S25WUnattached    
5020:28   Philip Whitehurst V45MUnattached    
5120:43   Cos Constantinou V35MUnattached    
5220:45   David Leather S20MUnattached    
5320:48   Mathew Wheeler S25MUnattached    
5420:49   Marcus Walford U18MUnattached    
5520:50   Barry Smith V60MUnattached    
5620:52   Jonathan Chambers SBV55MHeadington20:5220:338.8 
5720:53   Richard Saunders  S25MUnattached20:0417:553.3 
5820:56   Pete Blakeney PBS25MEaling Eagles20:1719:399.9 
5920:57   Thomas Edge  U20MHercules Wimbledon20:1019:3022.9 
6020:58   Alice Riddell-Webster SBV45WFulham19:3718:304.2 
6121:05   Christopher Georgio V35MUnattached    
6221:06   Christopher Fitch S25MUnattached    
6321:07   Richard Stubbs V45MRunnyhoneys Running Club    
6421:08   Martin Davies V40MUnattached    
6521:15   Lee Regan  SENMUnattached19:4919:478.6 
6621:16   Matt Barron V35MUnattached    
6721:18   Maxene Blandford S30WUnattached    
6821:20   Paul Stevens S30MUnattached    
6921:21   Oliver Jones S30MSerpentine RC    
7021:24   Matt Gardner S25MUnattached    
7121:25   Andrew McFarlan S20MUnattached    
7221:25   Emma Warner  S30WFulham20:5420:5413.7 
7321:26   George Oliver V50MUnattached    
7421:27   Orlando Morley U15MUnattached    
7521:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7621:28   Rose Penfold  S25WFulham18:3118:222.1 
7721:29   Andrew Han  V35MFulham19:1018:093.7 
7821:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7921:30   Steven Jones V50MUnattached    
8021:31   Hugh Pryse-Davies V50MUnattached    
8121:32   Alex Chalker S30MUnattached    
8221:33   Crispin John Finn  V45MUnattached20:2019:088.8 
8321:35   Joseph Cropper S25MUnattached    
8421:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8521:37   Isobel Stuart-Smith U15WUnattached    
8621:40   Ben Winstanley S25MUnattached    
8721:42   Sebastian Ward S20MUnattached    
8821:44   Nicola Hay S30WUnattached    
8921:47   Chris Boyle SBV50MSerpentine/New Zealand21:4721:2214.5 
9021:50   Tom Kettle S20MUnattached    
9121:51   Chris Cooper S25MUnattached    
9221:53   Christophe Borysiewicz SBV35MSerpentine21:5321:059.8 
9321:56   Gabriel O'Mara U18MUnattached    
9422:00   Stuart Burford SBV40MUnattached21:2020:2413.4 
9522:03   Cameron Smith  V40MFul-On TC21:2621:2215.2 
9622:07   Sinead McKeown S25WUnattached    
9722:08   Rob Maller S25MUnattached    
9822:16   Iain Chirnside S25MUnattached    
9922:17   Richard Weir  V50MUnattached19:4719:0316.5 
10022:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10122:21   Simon Stuart-Smith V45MUnattached    
10222:23   India Weir  U18WThames Valley17:4617:468.1 
10322:25   Rupert Ferguson U15MThames Hare & Hounds    
10422:40   Francisco Joaquim PBV65MFulham21:4321:4314.0 
10522:46   Charles O'Brien V45MUnattached    
10622:50   John Maiden V45MUnattached    
10722:55   Catherine Spurin  S20WEpsom Allsorts/Imperial College21:3720:4810.0 
10822:57   Claire Curtin PBV35WClapham Chasers22:3020:518.0Click your Clock logo
10922:58   Clare Gribble  S25WBelgrave21:4821:4812.6 
11022:59   Peter Ward  V55MUnattached22:3621:5615.7 
11123:04   Sven White V50MUnattached    
11223:06   George Hicks S25MUnattached    
11323:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:08   Kate Mckerrow PBSENWUnattached22:0920:2315.9 
11523:11   Stuart McGinn S30MUnattached    
11623:14   Robert Lynam  V60MUnattached20:3820:3813.0 
11723:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11823:17   Frederike Doerfler S25WUnattached    
11923:18   James Barry S25MUnattached    
12023:18   Alex Powell S25MUnattached    
12123:19   Matt Leeser V35MUnattached    
12223:26   Andre Preston-Morley U18MUnattached    
12323:28   Lorraine Kelsey  S30WClapham Chasers21:4821:4813.9 
12423:29   Kosana Weir  U18WThames Valley18:4218:145.8 
12523:32   Paul Gillespie S30MUnattached    
12623:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:34   Lola Rafferty U15WCrystal Palace Triathletes    
12823:37   Lauren Roberts S25WUnattached    
12923:39   Joel Hawes SBS20MLondon Heathside23:3922:4113.1 
13023:43   Elysia Upton S20WUnattached    
13123:53   Caroline Pembroke S25WUnattached    
13223:54   Lianne Shing S30WUnattached    
13323:54   Chris Bone V40MUnattached    
13423:55   Drew Bone U15MUnattached    
13523:57   Matti Ukkola S25MUnattached    
13623:58   Petri Ukkola V55MUnattached    
13723:59   Michelle Howie SBV45WHercules Wimbledon/Unattached23:3723:3018.0 
13824:00   Margaret Fortnet S20WUnattached    
13924:02   Thomas Monro U11MUnattached    
14024:02   Doug Monro  V40MUnattached18:2618:2617.9 
14124:13   Robin Hamilton V55MUnattached    
14224:14   Andi Cook S30WDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
14324:16   Raul Uranga  V45MFulham23:4722:4018.4 
14424:19   Tim Andrews  V50MUnattached23:1021:3713.3 
14524:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:27   Chiara Muston PBV35WSerpentine24:0724:0724.5 
14824:29   Gary Way S25MUnattached    
14924:33   Charlotte Taylor U11WUnattached    
15024:37   Alan Keates V35MFulham RC    
15124:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15224:42   Miguel Longoria V45MUnattached    
15324:42   Margie Slade  V40WFulham21:1021:1019.0 
15424:43   Georgia Hanley PBU15WHercules Wimbledon24:4321:2310.6 
15524:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15724:46   Tom Pryse-Davies U15MUnattached    
15824:47   Yana Matova V35WUnattached    
15924:48   Louise Derbes V40WUnattached    
16024:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16124:50   Alice Keogh S30WUnattached    
16224:51   John F MacGregor S30MUnattached    
16324:53   Tomoko Kikuchi  V50WFulham23:1623:1514.9Click your Clock logo
16424:55   Andrew Robert Roy V35MUnattached    
16524:56   Faye Simons  SENWUnattached23:4423:4418.7 
16624:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:58   Geraint Rees  V45MUnattached23:2823:1616.1 
16825:01   Gemma John V35WUnattached    
16925:02   Emma Less  S30WRavenscourt Park24:0823:2117.0 
17025:02   Malcolm Nicholls  V55MUnattached24:1523:4516.9 
17125:06   Richard Burne SBV55MFulham24:3923:3518.4 
17225:12   Sarah Howard V35WUnattached    
17325:18   Douglas Reid V55MUnattached    
17425:20   Jessica Reay S25WUnattached    
17525:24   Dave Robbins  V50MUnattached24:0121:5210.5 
17625:24   Mary West S25WUnattached    
17725:25   Rufus Wainman U11MUnattached    
17825:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17925:26   Alicia Saward S30WUnattached    
18025:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18125:28   Robert Bricout  V50MClapham Chasers22:4022:1216.4 
18225:29   William O'Brien S20MUnattached    
18325:35   Elly Glenn S20WUnattached    
18425:36   Miriam Davies V50WUnattached    
18525:39   John Simon  V40MUnattached25:1025:1024.0 
18625:40   Ana Glover V45WUnattached    
18725:40   Olivia Heriot-walker  V40WUnattached25:0525:0520.7 
18825:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18925:43   Archer Hoen U11MUnattached    
19025:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19125:46   Anthony Alleyne V40MUnattached    
19225:48   Gregory Finn U15MUnattached    
19325:48   Val Luoma V35WUnattached    
19425:50   Dave Welch  V65MThames Valley25:1123:4218.6 
19525:53   Octavie Filsjean U20WUnattached    
19625:55   Debbie Paterson V35WFulham RC    
19725:55   David Hughes S25MUnattached    
19825:58   Tony Davis V60MUnattached    
19925:59   Jason Hoen V40MUnattached    
20026:01   Rob Stevens S30MUnattached    
20126:01   Sophia Martin S30WUnattached    
20226:03   Stuart Augustin V45MUnattached    
20326:04   Lea Schaeffer S20WUnattached    
20426:09   Annabel Ferguson U11WRunnyhoneys Running Club    
20526:10   James Ferguson V45MThames Hare & Hounds    
20626:13   Paolo Giulianini V45MUnattached    
20726:14   Ethan Walton U18MUnattached    
20826:15   Ebbie Elson  S25WUnattached25:0024:5019.5 
20926:16   Michael Passingham S25MUnattached    
21026:17   Neil Davies  V50MSerpentine25:5223:5719.5 
21126:17   Britt Wilson S25WUnattached    
21226:23   Nicole Brown S20WUnattached    
21326:29   Claire Boulby SBS30WBarnsley H26:2925:2429.2 
21426:32   Emma Wood S30WUnattached    
21526:34   Dina Jundi U18WUnattached    
21626:35   Lissa Cleaver S25WUnattached    
21726:36   Charlie Sheppard-Vine S25WUnattached    
21826:36   Emily Leach S20WUnattached    
21926:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22026:38   Ruth Casiot V45WUnattached    
22126:44   Jennie Stuart-Smith V40WUnattached    
22226:45   Harry Thomas S30MUnattached    
22326:50   Sheri Davis V45WUnattached    
22426:51   Eve Thangaraj S25WUnattached    
22526:54   Gemma Blackie-Kelly V45WUnattached    
22626:57   Roger Davies V70MCayman Islands Harriers    
22727:04   Dennis Williams  V70MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans24:3619:5132.8 
22827:05   Thomas Slack S25MUnattached    
22927:09   Amelie Bishop U11WUnattached    
23027:10   Piers Bishop V45MUnattached    
23127:16   Chaya Kelly U18WUnattached    
23227:17   Paul Hollings PBS25MBramley Breezers27:1727:1729.5 
23327:23   Harriet Quigley S25WUnattached    
23427:23   Bethany West S20WUnattached    
23527:25   Alex Thewsey S20MUnattached    
23627:30   Thomas Andersen V35MUnattached    
23727:34   Indira Navarro Santana S20WUnattached    
23827:36   Ian Holloway V45MUnattached    
23927:46   Claire Maiden V45WUnattached    
24027:47   Alexandra Riddell-Webster U15WUnattached    
24127:48   Clare Ferguson V45WRunnyhoneys Running Club    
24227:51   Lesley Smith  S30WEaling Eagles25:0625:0624.8 
24327:51   Helen Barker V50WUnattached    
24427:52   Gabrielle McAvock V40WUnattached    
24527:55   Jonathan Riddell-Webster U15MUnattached    
24627:58   Raju Mazumder PBS30MUnattached27:5827:5827.6 
24728:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24828:14   Ariana Watkins U15WUnattached    
24928:15   Rebecca Lee S25WUnattached    
25028:17   Gemma Brennan V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2