Darlington South Park parkrun # 178 External Results
Darlington South Park
30 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Darren Thompson S25MUnattached    
217:38   Michael Parry SBS20MQuakers17:0716:297.8 
317:41   Stuart Smith SBV40MPocklington/Unattached17:3117:272.2 
417:43   Colin Taylor  V40MDarlington H17:1317:130.8 
517:45   Ashley Crawford  S30MSperrin17:1616:580.6 
618:02   Alan Shepherd  V45MMorpeth/Colchester H/Army17:1716:216.8 
718:14   Paul Helliwell SBV45MDarlington H18:1417:575.4 
818:17   Jake Stephenson  U18MRichmond & Zetland17:1416:361.4 
918:25   Laurence Corbett  V45MRichmond & Zetland18:1518:145.3 
1018:28   Ken Harker  V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East17:4517:222.6 
1118:49   Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts  V40MUnattached18:2417:492.4 
1218:57   Dawn Richardson SBV40WQuakers18:5718:308.8 
1319:00   Jo Adams  S25WRichmond & Zetland/North Texas18:2617:412.8 
1419:06   David Jones  V40MQuakers17:4817:483.8Click your Clock logo
1519:06   Luke Hodson S25MUp and Running    
1619:08   Howard Parr V45MDarlington Harriers & AC    
1719:18   Michael Jefferies  S30MBillingham/Richmond & Zetland/Sedgefield16:5516:241.6 
1819:26   Lewis Brown S20MUnattached    
1919:32   Dale Chapman  S20MQuakers19:0818:4911.2Click your Clock logo
2019:38   Paul Cook  V40MDarlington H17:5717:462.5 
2119:47   Andrew Dobson  V45MDarlington H/Cumbria Police19:3017:325.0 
2219:52   Harry Robson  U18MRichmond & Zetland16:4016:403.2 
2319:55   Ben Pickering U15MUnattached    
2419:59   John Russell PBU15MDarlington H19:1618:572.9 
2519:59   Andrew Park  V35MDarlington H18:4018:338.9 
2620:04   Gary Read  V35MQuakers19:3518:418.3 
2720:08   Jeff Miller  V50MDarlington H18:4018:363.2 
2820:24   Mark Haymer  V40MDarlington H19:3719:378.7 
2920:26   Christopher Shorrock S25MUnattached    
3020:28   James Hook S30MRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
3120:31   Barry Talman  V35MDarlington H17:5917:553.1 
3220:33   Juris Silovs SBV55MDarlington H20:2020:2010.8 
3320:37   Max Applegarth S30MUnattached    
3420:40   Katherine Hackett  V35WQuakers20:2720:247.8 
3520:46   Julian Waller V40MUnattached    
3620:46   Paul Havis SBV50MUnattached20:4620:048.2 
3720:49   Graham O'Hara  V50MDarlington H19:1919:197.8 
3820:52   Anthony Ditchburn SBV50MRichmond & Zetland20:5219:509.9 
3920:55   Don Jones V55MUnattached    
4021:02   Phil Rutter  V50MQuakers20:2020:2010.8 
4121:05   Taff Rogers V55MUnattached    
4221:11   Shaun Marshall S25MDarlington Harriers & AC    
4321:13   Steven Major V35MQuakers RC    
4421:18   Michael Sangster  V35MDarlington H20:1819:498.5 
4521:21   David McLachlan SBV50MQuakers20:3920:3110.9 
4621:26   Shona Haston  U20WTeesdale20:2520:013.5 
4721:28   Pauline Brown PBV50WDarlington H21:2621:129.5 
4821:30   Tom Finney U15MUnattached    
4921:34   Niall Cheyne  V45MSwaledale20:4619:5117.0 
5021:35   Neil Patterson V40MUnattached    
5121:36   Ricki Hotton S30MUnattached    
5221:36   Phil Clarke  V65MQuakers21:1020:2414.5 
5321:38   James Davidson PBU15MRichmond & Zetland21:3821:3814.5 
5421:41   Stuart Hardcastle SBV60MSwaledale21:2121:1910.0 
5521:42   Andrew Penney S20MGlasgow University Triathlon Club    
5621:44   John Brischuk PBV35MDarlington H21:4421:4420.8 
5721:47   Steven Elliott V40MDarlington Harriers & AC    
5821:48   Jasper Bruce-Wright U18MUnattached    
5921:49   Mark Eynon V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
6021:51   Ed Griffiths V35MUnattached    
6121:56   David McKenna  V45MDarlington H19:0919:084.9 
6221:57   David Todd  V45MQuakers19:4419:138.1 
6321:58   James Wheeler U15MUnattached    
6421:59   Dean Wheeler V45MUnattached    
6522:04   James Banham U15MUnattached    
6622:04   Harriet Rogers SBU15WDarlington H22:0419:4212.4 
6722:08   Karl Hume PBV40MDarlington H19:5118:384.8 
6822:10   Gary Buckley S30MUnattached    
6922:15   Jason Sully V45MUnattached    
7022:19   Dave Blewitt  V45MAycliffe20:1319:417.8 
7122:19   John Anthony Dunne  V40MDarlington H19:4119:4110.5 
7222:20   Ian Brown  V50MDarlington H21:3021:179.7 
7322:22   Lewis Moore PBU15MRichmond & Zetland21:2619:527.0 
7422:28   Robert Gillham  V45MQuakers22:1920:1412.2 
7522:31   Ricardo Pena S25MUnattached    
7622:34   Valerie Clarke  V55WDarlington H21:4921:1210.0 
7722:44   Jamie Noble SBS30MUnattached21:3919:2213.0Click your Clock logo
7822:46   Lesley Miller SBV45WDarlington H22:4522:2514.9 
7922:49   Iain McCulloch S25MUnattached    
8022:55   Jon Bruce V50MUnattached    
8122:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:58   Jake Patterson U11MUnattached    
8322:58   Zoe Mason  V35WSwaledale20:5620:2710.9 
8423:00   Antony Budd V50MUnattached    
8523:03   Peter Rowley SBV60MQuakers22:3521:0214.6 
8623:08   Eliza Parker-Hack U15WUnattached    
8723:14   Paul Foley V40MUnattached    
8823:21   Stephen Mcallister  V45MDarlington H22:0221:0515.4 
8923:22   Jade Hutchinson  U18WDarlington H20:4319:328.4 
9023:23   Graham Garvey  V40MDarlington H20:1920:148.9 
9123:25   Anthony Clark V55MUnattached    
9223:28   Chris Johnston V50MUnattached    
9323:31   Iain Clyde  V50MQuakers21:4121:4114.5 
9423:32   Balbinder Singh  V45MUnattached22:0522:0510.5 
9523:34   Graham Waudby V45MSweatshop Running Community    
9623:35   Daniel Wilson S25MUnattached    
9723:37   Paul Pomfret S30MUnattached    
9823:43   Andrew Knox SBV50MQuakers21:5820:1716.8 
10023:49   Stephen Dumigan V45MUnattached    
9923:49   Martin Pearson  V55MNew Marske/North East Vets23:1019:5014.6 
10123:50   Tom Chapman V40MUnattached    
10224:02   Charlie Stephenson SBU15MRichmond & Zetland24:0217:482.1 
10324:13   Shirley Gibson SBV65WDarlington H24:1021:5415.8 
10424:18   Kris Garthwaite S30MUnattached    
10524:19   Rebecca Carson S20WUnattached    
10624:21   Richard Wilson V35MUnattached    
10724:22   Simon Daniels  V45MDarlington H22:1321:059.6 
10824:23   Laura Havis  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5919:289.6 
10924:24   Wynne Jones V45MUnattached    
11024:36   Iain Girard  V40MDarlington H22:4722:4012.7 
11124:39   Michelle Sprent PBV35WRichmond & Zetland24:0224:0218.3 
11224:43   Ronald Murray V50MUnattached    
11324:48   Alan McGrotty V45MUnattached    
11424:50   Ian Woodcock V45MUnattached    
11524:51   Rebecca Hole SBSENWUnattached23:2523:1415.4 
11624:53   Sarah Tomlinson V40WDarlington Harriers & AC    
11724:54   Malcolm Hewitson V55MCleveland Orienteering Club    
11824:55   Ian Banham V40MUnattached    
11924:56   Michael Leah S30MUnattached    
12024:58   Marc Ellis  V40MQuakers17:2117:212.1 
12124:58   Neil Harrington SBV55MQuakers24:1522:1622.8 
12224:59   Thomas Gordon V45MUnattached    
12325:00   Stuart Masterman V50MUnattached    
12425:05   Kate Shaw  V40WUnattached23:1922:5313.5 
12525:15   Tai Charlton SBS30MDarlington H/Unattached24:5224:0716.0 
12625:19   David Cleghorn V50MUnattached    
12725:20   Darren Alderson V50MQuakers RC    
12825:21   David Ptak S25MQuakers RC    
12925:25   Gavin White V50MUnattached    
13025:25   Vivianne Pow  V50WAycliffe24:2223:0516.7 
13125:26   Ian Bond SBV55MQuakers20:2019:4610.2 
13225:34   Dave Smith S30MUnattached    
13325:35   Tim Wood V35MUnattached    
13425:38   Zoe Rogers V35WUnattached    
13525:41   Graham Liddle V60MUnattached    
13625:42   Darren Riley V45MUnattached    
13725:42   Stephen Buckley V50MUnattached    
13825:44   Lewis Boshier SBU20MQuakers21:0921:0916.6 
13925:46   Paul Brennan V60MUnattached    
14025:46   Michelle Boshier SBV40WQuakers25:0324:4817.4 
14125:49   Tracey Plaskitt V40WQuakers RC    
14225:54   Anne Hutchinson  V45WDarlington H25:1024:2516.6 
14325:56   John Brant  V65MDarlington H25:1323:1819.9 
14425:59   Andrew Mark Teague V55MUnattached    
14526:00   Clare Adams S25WUnattached    
14626:01   Ewan Baxter  U15MRichmond & Zetland23:5023:5025.2 
14726:03   Patrick Callan S20MUnattached    
14826:09   Graham Kennedy V45MUnattached    
14926:11   Elizabeth Kennedy V45WUnattached    
15026:15   David Ledgerwood  V45MQuakers25:0823:5414.3 
15126:19   Tony Ptak V60MUnattached    
15226:21   Neil Brumby V35MUnattached    
15326:25   Jeff Marriott  V55MQuakers24:4422:3217.6 
15426:27   Kevin Fenley V50MUnattached    
15526:43   Atmaram Dahal V55MUnattached    
15626:44   Spencer Joyeux U15MSedgefield Harriers    
15726:50   Paul Reid V35MUnattached    
15826:52   Tina Corah  V50WDarlington H26:3626:3623.5Click your Clock logo
15927:01   Julie New V50WDarlington Harriers & AC    
16027:02   Kookie Pookiedoo V50WUnattached    
16127:06   Jodie Bruce-Wright U15WUnattached    
16227:07   Austin McGlynn V45MUnattached    
16327:12   Richard MacFarlane V55MUnattached    
16427:14   Chris Land  V45MQuakers26:3626:3622.9 
16527:20   Matthew Sturman U11MUnattached    
16627:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16727:25   Peter Finney V45MUnattached    
16827:31   Ben Pegman V45MUnattached    
16927:32   Susan Porter V45WUnattached    
17027:33   Martin Hunt V50MEsk Valley Fell Club    
17127:36   Stephen Patterson V45MUnattached    
17227:43   Kelly Smith V45WUnattached    
17327:49   Mark Trowles V40MQuakers RC    
17427:55   Marcus Hawthorn V50MUnattached    
17527:56   Ann Barber V55WUnattached    
17627:57   Tristen Coad V35MQuakers RC    
17728:00   Joy Bennet V40WUnattached    
17828:02   Hazel Leah S30WUnattached    
17928:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18028:14   Lee Morris  V35MQuakers27:0426:0521.9 
18128:23   Eve Banham U11WUnattached    
18228:24   William Finney U15MUnattached    
18328:26   Deepak Tokas V35MUnattached    
18428:29   Caspar Clyde U15MDarlington Triathlon Club    
18528:30   Harley Blewitt U15MUnattached    
18628:31   Julie Carson V45WUnattached    
18728:37   Gill Colling  V50WQuakers27:0625:5221.0 
18828:42   Amanda Marshall V45WUnattached    
18928:43   Holly McCabe S25WUnattached    
19028:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19128:46   Susan Jackson V45WUnattached    
19228:47   Chris Morton V45MUnattached    
19328:47   Shannon Wright U15WUnattached    
19428:50   Peter Lewis V60MUnattached    
19529:02   Michael Rodgers V60MUnattached    
19629:04   Brian Burdon  V60MDarlington H26:0624:1218.7 
19729:05   Stephen Gill V50MUnattached    
19829:06   Annie Pluse V40WShildon Running and AC    
19929:17   Susan Jones V65WUnattached    
20029:18   Charlotte Rayner U11WUnattached    
20129:23   Jill Rayner V40WUnattached    
20229:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:24   Laura Clarke S30WUnattached    
20429:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20529:26   Edward Smith V60MUnattached    
20629:28   Caroline Banham V40WUnattached    
20729:30   Amie Applegarth S30WUnattached    
20829:35   Shelley McCormack SBS30WAycliffe28:1623:3222.1 
20929:39   Andrew Moor V55MUnattached    
21029:45   Hazel Smolaga  V35WUnattached27:3027:3034.0 
21129:49   Gillian Havis V45WUnattached    
21229:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21330:08   Lisa Bowerbank V35WUnattached    
21430:09   Janice Wilson V55WUnattached    
21530:13   Mairi O'Shea U18WUnattached    
21630:13   Keld O'Shea V45MUnattached    
21730:19   Karen Holdsworth V35WUnattached    
21830:20   Sarah Neve V40WDarlington Harriers & AC    
21930:20   Rachel Horner S25WUnattached    
22030:21   Mark Adams PBV35MUnattached29:3729:3735.9 
22130:22   Barry Bell PBV45MDarlington H20:1820:1811.1 
22230:24   Rachel Maddison S30WUnattached    
22330:26   Emma Joyeux  S30WQuakers26:2126:2124.3 
22430:27   Jonny Hindmarsh  U15MDarlington H30:2525:5118.5 
22530:28   Akvilina Pomfret S30WUnattached    
22630:28   James Hindmarsh  U11MDarlington H28:4026:5421.8 
22730:29   Graham Hindmarsh  V35MDarlington H17:3817:254.5 
22830:37   Diane Sparrow V35WUnattached    
22930:38   Stephen William Dauber  V60MDarlington H28:2726:3526.0 
23030:39   Ian Scott V75MUnattached    
23130:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23230:46   Heather Pearson  V55WNorth East Vets29:1927:0326.4 
23330:55   Rachel Coady S30WUnattached    
23431:01   Harriet Bage U11WUnattached    
23531:08   Clifford Cureton V60MUnattached    
23631:10   Judith Wright V50WUnattached    
23731:13   Penny Maughan S30WUnattached    
23831:17   Hannah Hornby S20WUnattached    
23931:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24031:27   Dave Kent V45MUnattached    
24131:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24231:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24331:38   Clare Wheeler V40WUnattached    
24431:42   Sarah Tate S25WUnattached    
24531:45   Helen Coulthard-Smedley S30WUnattached    
24631:47   Melissa Hird V50WUnattached    
24731:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24831:55   David Thornborough V55MUnattached    
24931:57   Rachel Wray V35WUnattached    
25032:02   Claire Pullen V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2