Lloyd parkrun # 296 External Results
Lloyd
30 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:01   James Lyne  U18MSouth London17:2116:21-2.3 
218:21   Craig Purle S30MUnattached    
318:41   Robert Lines V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
419:35   David Ogden  V55MSouth London18:3017:292.6 
519:38   Rachel Lindley SBV35WStriders of Croydon19:3818:264.4 
619:44   Steve Corfield SBV50MUnattached19:3018:373.5 
719:52   Joseph Ibe PBV35MHerne Hill/BRAT19:4519:335.8 
820:04   Graham Hansen  V55MStriders of Croydon18:3517:586.1 
920:10   Ian Taylor SBV45MSouth London19:3718:307.7 
1020:35   Martin Drake  V45MStriders of Croydon20:1820:117.3 
1120:38   Chris Chinnock S25MUnattached    
1220:53   Amy Miller  U15WHerne Hill20:0719:307.7 
1320:57   Alan McKenna V40MUnattached    
1421:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:13   Matthew Stone  V50MStriders of Croydon18:2818:052.7 
1621:16   Matthew Ostrowski  U18MStriders of Croydon19:2418:174.8 
1721:19   Sarah Belaon  S30WBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet19:4119:4113.2 
1821:32   Chris Morton  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1119:237.8 
1921:41   Alex Haslam S25MUnattached    
2021:52   Michael Davis S30MUnattached    
2121:53   Andrew Lawes  V60MBlackheath & Bromley19:3919:049.7 
2222:00   Simon Ricca SBV45MUnattached21:0019:0312.0 
2322:18   Volker Schloenvoigt V40MUnattached    
2422:26   RafaƂ Adamski V45MSKY TOWER RUNNERS    
2522:37   Paul Squires V45MUnattached    
2622:40   Faqir Nawaz V45MUnattached    
2722:58   Sean Parry  V40MUnattached19:2319:165.9 
2823:03   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3119:319.0 
2923:17   John Clements V50MUnattached    
3023:18   Alex Roy V40MUnattached    
3123:21   Dave Miller  V50MSouth London22:4421:5815.5 
3223:24   Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon22:2920:4311.3 
3323:29   Victor Oppong V35MUnattached    
3423:31   Gavin Hamilton SBV40MUnattached22:2421:4016.0 
3523:38   Luke O'Reilly S20MUnattached    
3623:40   Saarah Nawaz SBU18WCroydon22:5022:5020.6 
3723:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:48   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon22:3820:1814.5 
3923:59   Ian Johnson  V55MStriders of Croydon23:2022:4913.0 
4024:02   Theo Flanagan  U15MCroydon22:5618:003.4 
4124:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4224:18   Dayle Johnson V40MUnattached    
4324:21   Mark Penlington S30MUnattached    
4424:25   Alfonso Marcovecchio SBV45MUnattached24:1623:1615.9 
4524:35   Stav Tsielepis S30MUnattached    
4624:38   Jeremy Sinclair V50MUnattached    
4724:43   John Isaacs  V70MBlackheath & Bromley22:1621:5817.0 
4824:56   George Ogden  U15MSouth London20:3016:480.6 
4924:56   Maria David SBV45WMacclesfield24:3724:0217.8 
5024:59   Zarina Siganporia S20WUnattached    
5125:00   David Fowler V35MUnattached    
5225:03   James Moore  V45MCroydon20:1319:165.1 
5325:23   Graeme Taylor V40MUnattached    
5425:32   Andrew Honeyman V50MUnattached    
5525:40   Andrew Lyne  V45MUnattached24:2022:4620.2 
5625:48   Molly Haviland S20WUnattached    
5725:48   Trevor Biggs V60MUnattached    
5825:54   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
5925:56   Helene Mccann PBV50WStriders of Croydon25:5625:5621.8Click your Clock logo
6025:59   Miriam De Souza PBV40WCroydon25:4524:5617.0 
6126:02   Ross Hunter  SENMUnattached25:3024:4124.1 
6226:04   Michael Bassett V65MUnattached    
6326:16   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3922:4218.1 
6426:18   Michael Haviland SBV50MUnattached26:1824:5717.4 
6526:21   William Donald V60MUnattached    
6626:23   Wendy Spear SBV50WUnattached26:2325:1319.5 
6726:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6826:51   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
6926:52   Andy Bates S30MUnattached    
7026:54   Robin Jamieson SBV65MStriders of Croydon26:5422:5133.6 
7126:57   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached24:5523:4818.8 
7226:59   Ron West V50MEmmanuel Runners    
7327:05   Simon Smith V40MUnattached    
7427:21   Gavin Osborne S30MUnattached    
7527:24   Natalie Bushell V35WUnattached    
7627:28   Frederic Pradel S20MUnattached    
7727:30   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached24:3322:5424.8 
7827:35   Nick Fiander  V50MStriders of Croydon24:1922:0612.9 
7927:35   Tony Ostrowski  V45MStriders of Croydon21:3921:2110.7 
8027:45   Ethan Moonasar U15MUnattached    
8127:45   Deepak Mehta S30MUnattached    
8227:53   John Fuller V40MUnattached    
8327:59   Afzal Ahmad  U20MUnattached23:5423:5427.1 
8428:01   Edwyn Wood V45MUnattached    
8528:05   Ben Mack V40MUnattached    
8628:11   Rebecca Allen S25WUnattached    
8728:12   Yasushi Ito V50MUnattached    
8828:25   Jamie Taylor U15MUnattached    
8928:28   Charlotte Hough S30WUnattached    
9028:31   Simon Gosney  V40MStriders of Croydon27:0521:4311.4 
9128:33   Jo O'reilly SBV45WUnattached27:5926:5120.6 
9228:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9328:38   Susannah Davis S20WUnattached    
9428:41   Roberta Ann Gilkinson  V50WUnattached26:0625:3825.4 
9528:45   Colin Adams SBSENMUnattached27:2022:3113.7 
9628:48   Ethan Foggo U11MUnattached    
9728:49   Rob Hiles V60MUnattached    
9828:56   Robin Butler V40MUnattached    
9928:59   Nicola Cove S30WUnattached    
10029:05   Susannah Oliver V40WUnattached    
10129:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10229:21   Rahul Purswani S30MUnattached    
10329:23   Yvonne Harrison SBV55WCroydon Running Sisters29:2325:2321.3 
10429:27   John O'Connor SBV45MPetts Wood26:0121:5014.2 
10529:29   Peter Cleavely V40MUnattached    
10629:33   David Murray-Gates S25MUnattached    
10729:34   Nina Murdoch S25WUnattached    
10829:35   Martin Cross  V55MStriders of Croydon24:5724:5722.3 
10929:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11029:50   Michael Procter V50MUnattached    
11129:51   Christine Boller S30WUnattached    
11229:54   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
11330:01   Martyn Longstaff  V60MOrpington27:5525:5823.8 
11430:03   Robert Mccann  V70MStriders of Croydon27:4226:3421.4Click your Clock logo
11530:21   Isabelle Kita SBV50WStriders of Croydon27:1827:1825.4 
11630:22   Chris John Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon28:1824:3325.3 
11730:36   Chao Gibbs V50WUnattached    
11830:38   Tom Corfield S20MUnattached    
11930:42   Emma Gillgrass SBS30WStriders of Croydon/Unattached29:1326:2119.8 
12030:44   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached29:5228:4329.4 
12130:53   Sandra Francis SBV55WStriders of Croydon30:5328:2624.8 
12231:01   Heather Sinclair V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
12331:06   Angela Browne V40WUnattached    
12431:19   Madeleine Burt U15WUnattached    
12531:20   Vanessa Wheeler  V50WUnattached27:0226:0618.3 
12631:21   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen  V45WUnattached29:4729:2924.8 
12731:28   Sheila Eade PBV45WSouth Kent28:2127:1324.1 
12831:32   Marian Alayande V55WUnattached    
12931:36   Anna Dellaway V55WUnattached    
13032:04   Rebecca Haig S20WUnattached    
13132:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13232:17   Shereen Nairne  SENWUnattached30:5330:5336.0 
13332:24   Emily Clarke-Irons U15WUnattached    
13432:25   Tony Hunt V40MUnattached    
13532:30   Alex Beal V40MUnattached    
13632:30   Bob Thomas V60MUnattached    
13732:40   Kate Goldberg V45WUnattached    
13832:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13932:44   Tim Fahey V60MUnattached    
14032:59   Shola Elerewe  V40WUnattached31:1230:2329.4 
14133:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14233:05   Sian Powell U15WUnattached    
14333:06   Simon Powell  V40MUnattached23:0423:0414.7 
14433:10   Delphine Foggo V35WUnattached    
14533:11   David Walter  V65MWimbledon Windmilers30:4030:3329.2 
14633:15   Nigel Rocca V45MUnattached    
14733:18   Laura Hartney SBV50WStriders of Croydon32:2028:2534.6 
14833:25   Elizabeth Green V35WUnattached    
14933:39   Eric Campbell SBV45MCroydon32:5129:0935.2 
15033:43   Lesley Thompson V35WUnattached    
15134:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15234:28   Antony Long  V40MUnattached29:2929:2932.0 
15334:53   David Bowes S30MUnattached    
15435:01   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached31:0030:1627.1 
15535:12   Barbara Coyne V50WUnattached    
15635:15   Ayden Foggo U11MUnattached    
15735:16   David Hoben  V60MSurrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon30:1928:3826.2 
15835:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15935:42   Carmel Spanswick V50WRunning Sisters Network    
16036:20   Eleni W Bekele V40WUnattached    
16136:22   Karin McCarthy V40WUnattached    
16236:44   Madeleine Little V55WUnattached    
16337:17   Ruchita Khatri V35WUnattached    
16437:28   Rebecca Clarke-Irons U11WUnattached    
16537:28   Richard Clarke-Irons V40MUnattached    
16638:49   James Clarke-Irons U11MUnattached    
16738:49   Debbie Clarke-Irons V40WUnattached    
16838:55   Robert Kidd  V40MUnattached33:4627:1731.0 
16940:19   Annabelle Greenaway U18WUnattached    
17041:25   Fiona Hunt U11WUnattached    
17141:40   Malcolm Hunter V60MUnattached    
17241:58   Bobby Hunt U11MUnattached    
17341:59   Jennifer Little V35WRun Mummy Run    
17442:04   Noah Hipolito U11MUnattached    
17542:04   Amelie Hipolito V35WUnattached    
17643:23   Anna Stacey V40WUnattached    
17743:56   Alisha Johnson  S25WStriders of Croydon35:2934:1032.0 
17844:00   Yvonne Singh V60WUnattached    
17944:54   Maggie Oyewole V35WUnattached    
18044:56   Rachel West U15WEmmanuel Runners    
18145:22   Segun Alayande V50MUnattached    
18245:25   Lesley Bassett V65WUnattached    
18346:12   Vivienne Little V60WUnattached    
18446:12   Eleanor Hunt U15WUnattached    
18549:29   Ope Alayande S25MUnattached    
18651:51   Keith Booth  V70MUnattached48:1933:5836.0 
18752:27   Ian Mcmillan Wesson V75MUnattached