Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 291 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
30 Apr 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Alex Walker PBS20MSheffield Hallam Uni16:5016:081.5Click your Clock logo
217:14   Charles Baker SBS25MTorbay17:1416:512.0 
317:15   Simon Dally PBV45MBolton/Vegan16:5316:534.0 
417:30   Steve Bell SBV50MDark Peak17:1716:564.4 
517:31   Stephen Canning  V35MSheffield TC17:1717:010.9 
617:36   Chris Tighe  V35MSheffield RC16:5116:482.3 
717:38   Martyn James  S30MUnattached17:3317:072.0 
817:45   Adam Walker SBS20MDurham/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:4517:272.4 
917:46   Michael Sprot SBV35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:4616:16-0.1 
1017:49   William Rawson PBU20MLeigh17:0715:59-3.0 
1117:59   Mathew Sedgewick  V45MTotley17:3917:382.9 
1218:15   David Millns  S30MTotley17:1817:000.2 
1318:17   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4717:412.9 
1418:20   Ben Wilkinson SBS30MSheffield RC17:5517:433.6Click your Clock logo
1518:29   Matt Burden  SENMUnattached17:3417:344.3 
1618:31   Zanthe Wray  S25WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni17:4617:462.6 
1718:41   Adam Piotrowski S25MUnattached    
1818:44   Simon Holmes S30MUnattached    
1918:49   Joe Elliott PBS20MBeeston17:4216:17-1.2 
2018:50   Craig Adlard S25MUnattached    
2118:52   Joshua Cooper S20MUnattached    
2218:54   David Stewart SBS20MSheffield Uni18:3917:123.1 
2319:08   Gary Brooks  V45MSheffield RC18:3418:347.0 
2419:13   David Nolan  V35MHallamshire18:2817:119.8 
2519:14   Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:2018:193.7 
2619:23   Tom Cowling  S20MHorwich17:4716:510.9 
2719:26   Richard Carter  V35MSteel City18:4318:385.2 
2819:27   Joshua Mitchell U20MUnattached    
2919:29   Neil Holloway SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC18:5918:546.2 
3019:30   Nick Wall SBV45MUnattached19:3017:458.7 
3119:33   Lee Timothy S20MUnattached    
3219:33   Christopher Moss SBS30MSheffield RC18:5218:274.2 
3319:34   Tom Wragg PBS25MSteel City18:5718:457.9 
3419:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:39   Sank Vicknathasan S20MUnattached    
3619:40   Dinesh Seneviratne  V35MSheffield RC19:3819:1912.9 
3719:43   Steven Killingbeck S30MUnattached    
3819:44   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
3919:45   Kane Simmonds  U20MGreat Yarmouth18:2318:064.2 
4019:46   Alex Rothman SBV35MHallamshire19:0518:2516.0 
4119:49   Luke Tipping S25MUnattached    
4219:54   Liz Bullivant  SENWSheffield TC19:4719:0513.8 
4319:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:09   Michal Soucha S20MUnattached    
4520:10   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City19:0618:394.6Click your Clock logo
4620:14   Will Iredale U20MUnattached    
4720:18   Michael Pattrick S30MUnattached    
4820:19   Brendon Smith-Westergaard PBV40MSheffield RC19:0518:255.5 
4920:19   Jon Lewis-Cooper S30MUnattached    
5020:20   John Booker V50MUnattached    
5120:20   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached19:4019:216.1 
5220:24   Sian Elizabeth Evans  S25WSteel City19:3518:313.5 
5320:29   Elliot Townsend S20MUnattached    
5420:31   Neil Bentley V45MUnattached    
5520:31   Timothy Rafferty  U20MUnattached19:3117:512.5 
5620:34   Tobit Dehnen U20MUnattached    
5720:38   Jeremy Braithwait S25MUnattached    
5820:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:41   Guy Smith V50MUnattached    
6020:42   Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
6120:44   Jonathan Emery S20MUnattached    
6220:51   Nathaniel McHugh  V35MSteel City20:3020:3019.4 
6320:52   Marcus Adams SBV50MTotley20:2320:2311.4 
6420:57   Jonathan Hutchinson S20MUnattached    
6520:59   Paul McCarthy  V55MHallamshire20:1418:5214.3 
6621:01   Stuart Scott  V35MSheffield TC20:0316:480.8 
6721:02   Isaac Wilson U18MUnattached    
6821:05   Lucas Roberts S20MUnattached    
6921:05   Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners18:3718:287.7 
7021:06   Paul Coggins V45MUnattached    
7121:09   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:1019:577.5 
7221:14   Lucy Butt  S20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Durham Uni20:2020:017.5 
7321:15   John Townsend S25MUnattached    
7421:16   Tom Holdsworth V35MUnattached    
7521:16   Oliver Wheatly-O'neill S25MUnattached    
7621:21   Alan Dale-hughes  V55MUnattached20:4119:3714.7 
7721:22   Jamie Baker S20MUnattached    
7821:23   Doug Turner V45MUnattached    
7921:25   Alex Gordon S20MUnattached    
8021:27   Thomas Dunn U15MUnattached    
8121:29   Ian Jones SBV40MHallamshire21:0018:2127.7 
8221:32   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
8321:38   Will Jeeps U20MUnattached    
8421:38   Leni Scott  U11MUnattached19:5818:172.5 
8521:42   Stuart Evans V35MUnattached    
8621:44   James Mead V35MUnattached    
8721:45   Duncan Longson S30MUnattached    
8821:46   Bogdan Tutoveanu V40MUnattached    
8921:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9021:50   Isaac French U18MUnattached    
9121:51   Peter Russell S30MUnattached    
9221:53   Daniel Richardson U20MUnattached    
9321:53   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached21:1621:1510.0 
9421:53   Richard Hide  V50MUnattached20:1719:3010.1 
9521:55   Tom Bentley PBU15MSheffield & Dearne21:5521:5510.0 
9621:56   Andrew Johnson  V50MExmouth20:3120:148.3 
9722:01   Colin Perkins S30MUnattached    
9822:03   Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
9922:07   Thomas Monaghan U11MUnattached    
10022:10   Richard Strafford S30MUnattached    
10122:10   Mark Surtees V45MUnattached    
10222:14   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
10322:19   John Moloughney V45MSheffield University Bankers HC    
10422:20   Richard Knighton U20MUnattached    
10522:21   Vinod Palissery V35MHorsforth Fellandale Club    
10622:21   Dave Beech  V55MSteel City21:5720:3313.1 
10722:24   Adrian Tedcastle S30MUnattached    
10822:24   Martin Colclough SBV55MUnattached22:2421:1817.2 
10922:28   Dermot Reddin V50MUnattached    
11022:28   Tanveer Rob S20MUnattached    
11122:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11222:29   Steve Cox  V40MUnattached18:2717:301.9 
11322:29   Gillian Burgon PBS30WSteel City22:2922:2913.0 
11422:30   Nick Scheinkonig V35MUnattached    
11522:32   Tim Holt  V35MSteel City18:3418:074.3 
11622:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11722:35   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
11822:36   Ellie Myhill S20WUnattached    
11922:37   Will Armstrong S20MUnattached    
12022:41   Christian Monaghan U11MUnattached    
12122:41   Ben Hargreaves U20MUnattached    
12222:45   William Hebblethwaite S20MUnattached    
12322:46   Richard Havenhand  V45MUnattached22:2822:2814.2 
12422:48   Leigh Greenwood V35MUnattached    
12522:49   Eleanor Haworth S25WUnattached    
12622:53   Simon Wright  SENMUnattached21:1520:3210.6 
12722:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12822:59   Gerry Bennet  V50WUnattached22:2421:4410.9 
12922:59   Madoc Hawker U15MUnattached    
13023:02   Leon Moulds U18MUnattached    
13123:02   Nick Denton PBV45MUnattached21:4921:4011.0 
13223:03   Ian Kulman V45MUnattached    
13323:06   George Brooks U20MUnattached    
13423:07   Elizabeth Biggins S20WUnattached    
13523:07   Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
13623:10   Yogi Amin V40MUnattached    
13723:11   John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC22:5422:2814.5 
13823:19   Abigail Maud S25WUnattached    
13923:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14023:21   Phoebe Mead  U15WSheffield & Dearne21:5321:5326.1 
14123:22   Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:2821:2914.1 
14223:23   Barney Williams  V50MUnattached23:1621:1320.7 
14323:24   James Burton U15MUnattached    
14423:29   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City22:3622:3616.2 
14523:29   Steve Haake  V50MUnattached20:1719:4510.4 
14623:29   Trevor John Cleveland  V50MSteel City21:3021:0512.8 
14723:31   Geoffrey Mellor V50MUnattached    
14823:32   Caleb French U15MUnattached    
14923:33   Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
15023:33   Callum O'Shea S25MUnattached    
15123:34   Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
15223:35   Melvyn Mccart  V50MUnattached22:1622:0412.4 
15323:36   James Reynolds S25MUnattached    
15423:36   Fran Marshall  V40WUnattached22:5322:5318.0 
15523:41   Andes Geiger  V35MUnattached18:2618:133.2 
15623:43   Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
15723:45   Stephen Birch  V40MUnattached22:5922:2615.8 
15823:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15923:46   Kristy Barnsley V35WUnattached    
16023:47   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
16123:48   Matthew Clarkson U20MUnattached    
16223:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16323:50   Richard Mcelvanney  V40MUnattached22:1621:4415.3 
16423:52   Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
16523:57   Lee Thompson V55MUnattached    
16623:58   Nicola Combs SBS30WSheffield TC23:4422:2116.1 
16723:59   Nick Woffenden V35MUnattached    
16824:02   Pamela Leon  V45WUnattached23:3423:3416.5 
16924:03   Roger Norton V40MUnattached    
17024:03   Kathryn Lord  V45WUnattached23:2021:2915.5 
17124:08   Dave Arundale SBV60MDark Peak23:4623:0013.7 
17224:09   Will Johnson S25MUnattached    
17324:09   Martha Darley U11WUnattached    
17424:10   Rachael May  S30WSteel City24:0522:5615.6 
17524:12   Abel Gallego Valle S30MUnattached    
17624:13   Scott Hinchliffe V40MUnattached    
17724:13   Neil G Graham V55MUnattached    
17824:14   Neil T Paul V45MUnattached    
17924:14   Jill Bevan-Pritchard  V35WUnattached22:4922:4616.2 
18024:15   Phil Wright S20MUnattached    
18124:16   Tom Downes V45MUnattached    
18224:17   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V55MUnattached23:1521:2420.9 
18324:18   Neil Albiston V45MUnattached    
18424:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18524:19   Mario Shekar SBV40MSteel City23:2923:2717.0 
18624:20   Christopher Caddy V60MUnattached    
18724:21   Emily Dodd  S30WBarnsley H23:4923:1814.3 
18824:22   Mark Burdon V45MUnattached    
18924:22   Andrew Clayden SBV45MUnattached23:3822:0533.0 
19024:25   Neil Sheehan V60MUnattached    
19124:25   Lidia Keith S20WUnattached    
19224:26   Thomas James Barton U15MUnattached    
19324:27   Jon Barton V45MUnattached    
19424:27   Callum Bell U18MUnattached    
19524:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19624:29   Olivia Ward S20WUnattached    
19724:33   Nicola Donkin  S30WUnattached23:1622:1815.6 
19824:35   David Lovell S20MUnattached    
19924:36   Robert John Plaskitt V45MUnattached    
20024:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20124:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20224:42   Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
20324:45   Liberty Regan SBSENWUnattached23:2322:1816.2 
20424:50   David Cole V45MUnattached    
20524:54   Jonathan Havenhand  V40MUnattached22:5921:5814.6 
20624:56   Amy Wright V40WUnattached    
20724:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20824:59   Paul Holt V50MUnattached    
20925:00   Hannah Milton  V35WSteel City23:4022:2314.1 
21025:02   Omar Soliman S30MUnattached    
21125:02   Craig Lawton S30MUnattached    
21225:04   Lucy Wray S20WUnattached    
21325:06   Thomas Bates S20MUnattached    
21425:06   Roisin Henry SBSENWUnattached24:2523:2631.2 
21525:08   James Chaffer SBV45MSteel City25:0820:3732.2 
21625:09   Oliver Jackson V35MUnattached    
21725:09   Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:2121:1010.3 
21825:09   Martha Browne S20WUnattached    
21925:10   Amelia Coltman S20WUnattached    
22025:10   Luke Eccleston S20MUnattached    
22125:10   Laura McCabe SBV35WTotley24:1523:5713.5 
22225:12   Paul Blandy V50MUnattached    
22325:12   Kevin Megson  V55MTotley20:4620:1015.1 
22425:13   Daniel Driscoll S25MUnattached    
22525:14   Chris Wallbridge SBV60MTotley24:3024:3021.0 
22625:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22725:17   Rachael Elder  V35WHallamshire21:3719:5824.6 
22825:17   John Toyne  V45MUnattached24:0523:1027.7 
22925:17   Mohammed Ahmed PBV35MSteel City24:2724:2719.8 
23025:20   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
23125:21   William Downes U15MUnattached    
23225:22   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
23325:23   Mandy Talbot V45WUnattached    
23425:23   John Godding SBV50MUnattached25:0321:3815.8 
23525:28   Harriet Howard S20WUnattached    
23625:30   Ian Scott V45MUnattached    
23725:31   Jaffel Versi  V35MUnattached21:4421:4419.3 
23825:33   Adil Nayeem S20MUnattached    
23925:33   Ruth Warin V35WUnattached    
24025:34   Anna Swallow SBS30WUnattached24:0324:0316.9 
24125:34   Caroline Henry SBV50WUnattached24:0023:2421.8 
24225:35   Sally Pearse SBV50WUnattached25:1324:2220.9 
24325:35   Ann Dalton V55WTaylored Running Group    
24425:36   Sarah Palmer S25WUnattached    
24525:37   Neil Hullah  V35MUnattached24:4623:2730.0 
24625:38   Ella Kulman U20WUnattached    
24725:40   Andrew Lowey V35MUnattached    
24825:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24925:41   Rachel Savage V40WUnattached    
25025:41   Paul Bonsall V60MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3