Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 291 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
30 Apr 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50Alex Walker PBS20MSheffield Hallam Uni16:5016:085.6Click your Clock logo
217:14Charles Baker SBS25MTorbay17:1416:500.1 
317:15Simon Dally PBV45MBolton/Vegan16:5316:537.8 
417:30Steve Bell SBV50MDark Peak17:1716:563.9 
517:31Stephen Canning  V35MSheffield TC17:1717:010.6 
617:36Chris Tighe  V35MSheffield RC16:5116:480.9 
717:38Martyn James  S30MUnattached17:3317:071.3 
817:45Adam Walker SBS20MDurham/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:4517:274.3 
917:46Michael Sprot SBV35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:4616:160.4 
1017:49William Rawson PBU20MLeigh17:0715:59-2.8 
1117:59Mathew Sedgewick  V45MTotley17:3917:382.7 
1218:15David Millns  S30MTotley17:1816:52-0.1 
1318:17Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4717:412.9 
1418:20Ben Wilkinson SBS30MSheffield RC17:5517:361.7Click your Clock logo
1518:29Matt Burden  SENMUnattached17:3417:345.5 
1618:31Zanthe Wray  S25WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni17:4617:463.8 
1718:41Adam Piotrowski S25MUnattached    
1818:44Simon Holmes S30MUnattached    
1918:49Joe Elliott PBS20MBeeston17:4216:17-0.4 
2018:50Craig Adlard S25MUnattached    
2118:52Joshua Cooper S20MUnattached    
2218:54David Stewart SBS20MSheffield Uni18:3917:060.9 
2319:08Gary Brooks  V45MSheffield RC18:3418:348.3 
2419:13David Nolan  V35MHallamshire18:2817:116.4 
2519:14Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:2018:194.7 
2619:23Tom Cowling  S20MHorwich17:4716:16-1.1 
2719:26Richard Carter  V35MSteel City18:4318:384.7 
2819:27Joshua Mitchell U20MUnattached    
2919:29Neil Holloway SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC18:5918:547.1 
3019:30Nick Wall SBV45MUnattached19:3017:4512.7 
3119:33Lee Timothy S20MUnattached    
3219:33Christopher Moss SBS30MSheffield RC18:5218:273.2 
3319:34Tom Wragg PBS25MSteel City18:5718:4512.9 
3419:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:39Sank Vicknathasan S20MUnattached    
3619:40Dinesh Seneviratne  V35MSheffield RC19:3819:1917.2 
3719:43Steven Killingbeck S30MUnattached    
3819:44David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
3919:45Kane Simmonds  U20MGreat Yarmouth18:2318:064.3 
4019:46Alex Rothman SBV35MHallamshire19:0518:2513.2 
4119:49Luke Tipping S25MUnattached    
4219:54Liz Bullivant  SENWSheffield TC19:4719:0518.0 
4319:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:09Michal Soucha S20MUnattached    
4520:10Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City19:0618:395.0Click your Clock logo
4620:14Will Iredale U20MUnattached    
4720:18Michael Pattrick S30MUnattached    
4820:19Brendon Smith-Westergaard PBV40MSheffield RC19:0518:255.9 
4920:19Jon Lewis-Cooper S30MUnattached    
5020:20John Booker V50MUnattached    
5120:20Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached19:4019:217.0 
5220:24Sian Elizabeth Evans  S25WSteel City19:3518:314.9 
5320:29Elliot Townsend S20MUnattached    
5420:31Neil Bentley V45MUnattached    
5520:31Timothy Rafferty  U20MUnattached19:3117:513.1 
5620:34Tobit Dehnen U20MUnattached    
5720:38Jeremy Braithwait S25MUnattached    
5820:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:41Guy Smith V50MUnattached    
6020:42Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
6120:44Jonathan Emery S20MUnattached    
6220:51Nathaniel McHugh  V35MSteel City20:3020:3023.7 
6320:52Marcus Adams SBV50MTotley20:2320:2311.8 
6420:57Jonathan Hutchinson S20MUnattached    
6520:59Paul McCarthy  V55MHallamshire20:1418:5211.9 
6621:01Stuart Scott  V35MSheffield TC20:0316:38-0.5 
6721:02Isaac Wilson U18MUnattached    
6821:05Lucas Roberts S20MUnattached    
6921:05Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners18:3718:288.4 
7021:06Paul Coggins V45MUnattached    
7121:09Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:1019:5710.9 
7221:14Lucy Butt  S20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Durham Uni20:2020:019.6 
7321:15John Townsend S25MUnattached    
7421:16Tom Holdsworth V35MUnattached    
7521:16Oliver Wheatly-O'neill S25MUnattached    
7621:21Alan Dale-Hughes  V55MUnattached20:4119:3714.4 
7721:22Jamie Baker SBS20MRipon20:0718:514.2 
7821:23Doug Turner V45MUnattached    
7921:25Alex Gordon S20MUnattached    
8021:27Thomas Dunn U15MUnattached    
8121:29Ian Jones SBV40MHallamshire21:0018:2126.2 
8221:32Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
8321:38Will Jeeps U20MUnattached    
8421:38Leni Scott  U11MUnattached19:5817:130.7 
8521:42Stuart Evans V35MUnattached    
8621:44James Mead V35MUnattached    
8721:45Duncan Longson S30MUnattached    
8821:46Bogdan Tutoveanu V40MUnattached    
8921:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9021:50Isaac French U18MUnattached    
9121:51Peter Russell S30MUnattached    
9221:53Daniel Richardson U20MUnattached    
9321:53Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached21:1621:1510.6 
9421:53Richard Hide  V50MUnattached20:1719:3010.8 
9521:55Tom Bentley PBU15MSheffield & Dearne21:5521:5511.2 
9621:56Andrew Johnson  V50MExmouth20:3120:148.8 
9722:01Colin Perkins S30MUnattached    
9822:03Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
9922:07Thomas Monaghan U11MUnattached    
10022:10Richard Strafford S30MUnattached    
10122:10Mark Surtees V45MUnattached    
10222:14Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
10322:19John Moloughney V45MSheffield University Bankers HC    
10422:20Richard Knighton U20MUnattached    
10522:21Vinod Palissery V35MHorsforth Fellandale Club    
10622:21Dave Beech  V55MSteel City21:5720:3312.4 
10722:24Adrian Tedcastle S30MUnattached    
10822:24Martin Colclough SBV55MUnattached22:2421:1820.1 
10922:28Dermot Reddin V50MUnattached    
11022:28Tanveer Rob S20MUnattached    
11122:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11222:29Steve Cox  V40MUnattached18:2717:301.1 
11322:29Gillian Burgon PBS30WSteel City22:2922:2913.1 
11422:30Nick Scheinkonig V35MUnattached    
11522:32Tim Holt  V35MSteel City18:3418:076.6 
11622:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11722:35Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
11822:36Ellie Myhill S20WUnattached    
11922:37Will Armstrong S20MUnattached    
12022:41Christian Monaghan U11MUnattached    
12122:41Ben Hargreaves U20MUnattached    
12222:45William Hebblethwaite S20MUnattached    
12322:46Richard Havenhand  V45MUnattached22:2822:2814.6 
12422:48Leigh Greenwood V35MUnattached    
12522:49Eleanor Haworth S25WUnattached    
12622:53Simon Wright  SENMUnattached21:1520:3216.2 
12722:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12822:59Geraldine (gerry) Bennet  V55WUnattached22:2421:4412.1 
12922:59Madoc Hawker U15MUnattached    
13023:02Leon Moulds U18MUnattached    
13123:02Nick Denton PBV45MUnattached21:4921:4011.3 
13223:03Ian Kulman V45MUnattached    
13323:06George Brooks U20MUnattached    
13423:07Elizabeth Biggins S20WUnattached    
13523:07Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
13623:10Yogi Amin V40MUnattached    
13723:11John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC22:5422:2814.9 
13823:19Abigail Maud S25WUnattached    
13923:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14023:21Phoebe Mead  U15WSheffield & Dearne21:5321:5330.5 
14123:22Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:2821:2915.7 
14223:23Barney Williams  V50MUnattached23:1621:1324.8 
14323:24James Burton U15MUnattached    
14423:29Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City22:3622:3615.5 
14523:29Steve Haake  V50MUnattached20:1719:4511.0 
14623:29Trevor John Cleveland  V50MSteel City21:3021:0513.0 
14723:31Geoffrey Mellor V50MUnattached    
14823:32Caleb French U15MUnattached    
14923:33Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
15023:33Callum O'Shea S25MUnattached    
15123:34Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
15223:35Melvyn Mccart  V50MUnattached22:1622:0311.0 
15323:36James Reynolds S25MUnattached    
15423:36Fran Marshall  V40WUnattached22:5322:5320.1 
15523:41Andes Geiger  V35MUnattached18:2618:134.8 
15623:43Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
15723:45Stephen Birch  V40MLonely Goat RC22:5922:2615.2 
15823:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15923:46Kristy Barnsley V35WUnattached    
16023:47Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
16123:48Matthew Clarkson U20MUnattached    
16223:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16323:50Richard McElvanney  V40MUnattached22:1621:4412.3 
16423:52Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
16523:57Lee Thompson V55MUnattached    
16623:58Nicola Combs SBS30WSheffield TC23:4422:2117.1 
16723:59Nick Woffenden V35MUnattached    
16824:02Pamela Leon  V45WUnattached23:3423:3416.5 
16924:03Roger Norton V40MUnattached    
17024:03Kathryn Lord  V45WUnattached23:2021:2912.9 
17124:08Dave Arundale SBV60MDark Peak23:4623:0014.7 
17224:09Will Johnson S25MUnattached    
17324:09Martha Darley U11WUnattached    
17424:10Rachael May  S30WSteel City24:0522:5620.4 
17524:12Abel Gallego Valle S30MUnattached    
17624:13Scott Hinchliffe V40MUnattached    
17724:13Neil G Graham V55MUnattached    
17824:14Neil T Paul V45MUnattached    
17924:14Jill Bevan-Pritchard  V35WUnattached22:4922:4618.1 
18024:15Phil Wright S20MUnattached    
18124:16Tom Downes V45MUnattached    
18224:17Abdulkarim Alhayil  V55MUnattached23:1521:2425.3 
18324:18Neil Albiston V45MUnattached    
18424:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18524:19Mario Shekar SBV40MSteel City23:2923:2717.6 
18624:20Christopher Caddy V60MUnattached    
18724:21Emily Dodd  S30WBarnsley H23:4923:0812.0 
18824:22Mark Burdon V45MUnattached    
18924:22Andrew Clayden SBV45MUnattached23:3822:0537.5 
19024:25Neil Sheehan V60MUnattached    
19124:25Lidia Keith S20WUnattached    
19224:26Thomas James Barton U15MUnattached    
19324:27Jon Barton V45MUnattached    
19424:27Callum Bell U18MUnattached    
19524:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19624:29Olivia Ward S20WUnattached    
19724:33Nicola Donkin  S30WUnattached23:1622:1817.4 
19824:35David Lovell S20MUnattached    
19924:36Robert John Plaskitt V45MUnattached    
20024:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20124:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20224:42Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
20324:45Liberty Regan SBSENWUnattached23:2322:1816.3 
20424:50David Cole V45MUnattached    
20524:54Jonathan Havenhand  V40MUnattached22:5921:5815.2 
20624:56Amy Wright V40WUnattached    
20724:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20824:59Paul Holt V50MUnattached    
20925:00Hannah Milton  V35WSteel City23:4022:2315.6 
21025:02Omar Soliman S30MUnattached    
21125:02Craig Lawton S30MUnattached    
21225:04Lucy Wray S20WUnattached    
21325:06Thomas Bates S20MUnattached    
21425:06Roisin Henry SBSENWUnattached24:2523:2616.0 
21525:08James Chaffer SBV45MSteel City25:0820:3736.7 
21625:09Oliver Jackson V35MUnattached    
21725:09Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:2121:1010.4 
21825:09Martha Browne S20WUnattached    
21925:10Amelia Coltman S20WUnattached    
22025:10Luke Eccleston S20MUnattached    
22125:10Laura McCabe SBV35WTotley24:1523:5715.7 
22225:12Paul Blandy V50MUnattached    
22325:12Kevin Megson  V55MTotley20:4620:1011.8 
22425:13Daniel Driscoll S25MUnattached    
22525:14Chris Wallbridge SBV60MTotley24:3024:3022.6 
22625:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22725:17Rachael Elder  V35WHallamshire21:3719:5821.7 
22825:17John Toyne  V45MUnattached24:0523:1026.5 
22925:17Mohammed Ahmed PBV35MSteel City24:2724:2720.0 
23025:20Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
23125:21William Downes U15MUnattached    
23225:22Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
23325:23Mandy Talbot V45WUnattached    
23425:23John Godding SBV50MUnattached25:0321:3818.0 
23525:28Harriet Howard S20WUnattached    
23625:30Ian Scott V45MUnattached    
23725:31Jaffel Versi  V35MUnattached21:4421:4418.8 
23825:33Adil Nayeem S20MUnattached    
23925:33Ruth Warin V35WUnattached    
24025:34Anna Swallow SBS30WUnattached24:0324:0320.7 
24125:34Caroline Henry SBV50WUnattached24:0023:2421.4 
24225:35Sally Pearse SBV50WUnattached25:1324:2222.8 
24325:35Ann Dalton V55WTaylored Running Group    
24425:36Sarah Palmer S25WUnattached    
24525:37Neil Hullah  V35MUnattached24:4623:2734.7 
24625:38Ella Kulman U20WUnattached    
24725:40Andrew Lowey V35MUnattached    
24825:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24925:41Rachel Savage V40WUnattached    
25025:41Paul Bonsall V60MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3