Southampton parkrun # 203 External Results
Southampton
30 Apr 16
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Tom Gosling SBS20MSouthampton17:1217:102.8 
217:54   Dom Hull  S20MSouthampton Uni17:1717:178.1 
317:57   Toby Starling PBS20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni17:1117:113.6 
417:58   James Clarke SBS30MFarnham Runners17:4117:051.2 
518:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:11   Tom Gillespie  S20MUnattached18:0917:554.3 
718:14   Patrick Stumpf PBS30MLordshill18:0317:269.1 
818:15   Trevor Hillier PBV45MItchen Spitfires17:4516:500.4 
918:16   Thomas Hainaut S25MUnattached    
1018:18   David Green SBV55MHarpenden18:1817:455.6 
1118:25   James Gibson S20MCrossFit Southampton    
1218:25   Tony Rickman SBV40MLordshill17:4017:406.5 
1318:32   Tobie Charlton V35MUnattached    
1418:34   Andy Nye S25MUnattached    
1518:40   Matthew Jansen PBU18MSouthampton18:3417:485.9 
1618:42   Stephen Collins SBS25MUnattached18:4218:144.2 
1718:55   Peat Allan  V45MWinchester18:4218:315.6 
1818:58   Gerry Robson  V50MItchen Spitfires18:1818:056.3 
1919:00   Michael Mcmahon SBV45MLordshill18:3818:164.8 
2019:07   Dan Jones U15MUnattached    
2119:08   Simon Williamson PBV35MWinchester19:0819:087.8 
2219:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:19   Daniel Baker  S25MItchen Spitfires17:5216:20-1.0 
2419:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:37   David Cooper SBS30MLordshill19:3717:5111.2 
2719:38   Steven Hayes-arter  V40MUnattached17:5017:433.5 
2819:40   Stephen Ellerby U20MUnattached    
2919:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:42   Steve Taylor PBV45MLordshill19:2419:246.5 
3119:44   David Hollinshead SBV35MLordshill19:3619:3612.3 
3219:45   Pedro Gamito V40MUnattached    
3319:46   Steve Wallington SBV55MTotton19:4619:208.5 
3419:47   Alan Doney SBV45MHardley19:1618:145.6 
3519:54   Gavin Watts S30MUnattached    
3619:57   Kieran Hyland S20MUnattached    
3719:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3819:59   Sarah Winstone PBS25WLordshill19:2018:054.4 
3920:05   Miguel Xavier  S25MSweatshop19:0918:358.6 
4020:05   Keith Harris PBV35MItchen Spitfires20:0519:3112.7 
4120:12   Mike Strickland S30MUnattached    
4220:16   Martin Davies SBV55MEastleigh RC20:0919:099.7 
4320:17   Rob Callen  V45MUnattached19:5719:186.7 
4420:19   Ian Hart PBV50MItchen Spitfires20:1919:248.3 
4520:20   Tom Candy S20MUnattached    
4620:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:25   James Coston U20MUnattached    
4820:26   Callum Li U20MUnattached    
4920:26   Karen Hazlitt  V45WWinchester19:2018:438.2 
5020:26   Charlie Bleasdale U20MUnattached    
5120:27   Gillam McClure  S25MItchen Spitfires18:5018:263.5 
5220:27   Julian Rathke  V45MItchen Spitfires19:3119:0713.0 
5320:33   Alan Gordon V45MUnattached    
5420:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5520:38   Richard Jacob V50MUnattached    
5620:40   James Howells S30MUnattached    
5720:43   Melroy D'souza  S30MLordshill19:4019:298.2 
5820:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:46   Kali Banda SBV35MItchen Spitfires19:5519:156.4 
6020:50   Samuel Brooks U15MUnattached    
6120:53   Jamie Beavis S25MUnattached    
6220:55   Jonty Allcock V35MUnattached    
6320:57   Danny Bennett U15MUnattached    
6421:00   Steve Robinson SBV35MLordshill20:4520:2712.0 
6521:01   Jon Inegbedion V40MUnattached    
6621:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6721:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6821:07   Andrew Warren SBS30MTotton21:0720:338.5 
6921:09   Russell Pearce V40MUnattached    
7021:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:11   Jeremy Hollinshead SBV40MHedge End20:4420:199.4 
7221:12   James Parnell V35MUnattached    
7321:14   Mark Brooks  V50MFareham20:4220:388.0 
7421:15   Pietro D Franceschini  V60MEastleigh RC21:0121:0110.5 
7521:16   Chris Cook  S25MLordshill20:1519:156.3 
7621:17   Alex McGregor PBS20MHaywards Heath21:1719:458.8 
7721:17   Richard Stopforth S20MUnattached    
7821:18   Stanislav Schmidt S25MUnattached    
7921:20   Simon Hazlitt  V45MWinchester20:5319:486.5 
8021:21   Michael Marshall S20MUnattached    
8121:23   Connie Green  S25WLordshill19:4919:498.9 
8221:24   Andrew France  U20MRebel Runners - Medway20:4719:3425.5 
8321:27   Matt Stride S25MUnattached    
8421:29   Oleksandra Pedchenko S30WUnattached    
8521:29   Jonathan James Northcott  SENMUnattached18:1217:563.4 
8621:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8721:31   Paul Beaton PBSENMUnattached21:2621:0914.5 
8821:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8921:33   Ben Owen SBS20MUnattached21:3319:1723.4 
9021:33   Joanne House PBS20WLordshill20:5519:247.3 
9121:33   Lee Weston V45MUnattached    
9221:35   Mohamad Anas Mohamad Annuar S25MUnattached    
9321:35   Paul Chapman SBV55MEastleigh RC21:2520:4912.0 
9421:36   Jamie Kelly S20MUnattached    
9521:36   Andrzej Walach V45MUnattached    
9621:37   Rod Campbell V50MUnattached    
9721:39   Stewart Lyons V35MUnattached    
9821:40   Neil White  V35MTotton20:0319:126.1 
10021:41   Nathan Rendell  V40MLordshill21:0520:4718.8 
9921:41   Stephen Torrance SBV55MWinchester21:2821:0612.4 
10121:42   Jeremy Abbt PBV50MUnattached21:4221:4215.2 
10221:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10321:45   Paul Yarham SBV35MWinchester21:4519:3012.3 
10421:47   Steve Cleeves  V40MLordshill18:5217:4813.5 
10521:48   Derek Watson V35MUnattached    
10621:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10721:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10821:51   Chris Selfe  V35MSouthampton/Lordshill20:4820:138.0 
10921:52   Ricki Tura U20MUnattached    
11021:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11121:53   Daniel Roche S20MUnattached    
11221:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11321:55   Joe Hudson V35MUnattached    
11421:57   Steve Johnson SBV55MLordshill21:4821:1411.6 
11522:01   Aaron Barry V35MUnattached    
11622:02   Jonathan Kitchen SBS30MLordshill20:4320:4316.6 
11722:03   Isabelle Bennett SBU15WSouthampton22:0321:4922.5 
11822:06   Adam Ruddy  S25MItchen Spitfires21:0619:316.2 
11922:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12022:09   Matt White S25MUnattached    
12122:11   Matt Saxby S30MUnattached    
12222:13   Fiona Drysdale PBS25WSale Harriers Manchester/Unattached21:5921:5929.4 
12322:15   Eddie Bulpitt  V50MOS Runners21:3020:3415.3 
12422:16   Trevor Day V45MUnattached    
12522:17   Becky Petley S20WSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
12622:19   Sean Ewings  SENMUnattached21:3620:388.3 
12722:20   Angus Brown U20MUnattached    
12822:24   Karis Hodgson PBS20WUniversity of London22:2421:0013.0 
12922:25   Paul Stopford V35MUnattached    
13022:26   Peter Dockree V40MUnattached    
13122:28   Christopher New S25MUnattached    
13222:30   Darren Palmer PBV45MItchen Spitfires21:3220:3311.6 
13322:35   Matthew Buck S25MUnattached    
13422:36   Patrick Jansen SBV50MLordshill22:3621:2511.1 
13522:37   Kiran Pai V40MUnattached    
13622:37   Lucy Bailey S30WUnattached    
13722:39   Anna Stone PBS25WSouthampton21:5820:188.7 
13822:40   Rob Kendall V35MUnattached    
13922:42   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
14022:43   William Van Grunsven S30MUnattached    
14122:45   Marcus Scullion U15MUnattached    
14222:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14322:49   Edward Horabin S30MUnattached    
14422:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14522:51   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
14622:52   James Wood V50MUnattached    
14722:56   Toby Budd U15MUnattached    
14822:56   Ian Millard V35MUnattached    
14922:57   Jill Alison White  V55WLordshill22:1122:0712.0 
15023:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15123:03   Sheila Fox SBV60WUnattached22:3121:4514.4 
15223:03   Adam Griffiths  U20MSouthampton Uni21:4419:4410.4 
15323:04   Jack Lawrence S30MUnattached    
15423:05   Daniel Goldstraw SBV45MLordshill22:3820:5510.8 
15523:05   Michael Barry S25MUnattached    
15623:06   Neil Glasspool  V40MItchen Spitfires22:3122:3116.1 
15723:08   Sam Quirk S30MUnattached    
15823:09   Helen Farrell V45WUnattached    
15923:10   David Peterson PBV40MEastleigh RC22:3822:2713.2 
16023:12   Ben Perrio  S25MUnattached21:0220:2413.2 
16123:13   Aaron Thatcher S30MUnattached    
16223:14   Jonah Balmford U20MUnattached    
16323:16   Noah Whalvin U15MUnattached    
16423:16   Mark Pilling  V40MMacclesfield/Unattached22:3422:2018.0 
16523:17   Leah Tavner PBV40WItchen Spitfires23:0622:0913.0 
16623:18   Alex Hunter V40MUnattached    
16723:19   Hector Durham S25MUnattached    
16823:22   David Ralls V35MUnattached    
16923:22   Tim Coak V55MUnattached    
17023:23   Andrew Leach S20MUnattached    
17123:24   Matthew Harmer S30MUnattached    
17223:25   Louis Wyatt U15MUnattached    
17323:26   Paul Kent PBV45MHalterworth23:1122:1612.9 
17423:27   David Moore V45MUnattached    
17523:29   Linda Allcock V35WUnattached    
17623:30   Scott Pigott S30MUnattached    
17723:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17823:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17923:33   Graham Pavey S30MUnattached    
18023:34   Emma Hart U18WUnattached    
18123:35   Bijan Nader-Sepahi PBU18MUnattached23:3523:3532.0Click your Clock logo
18223:36   Keith Watson SBV55MOS Runners23:3622:5317.2 
18323:37   Andrew Harrison PBS30MDarlington H23:1619:135.1 
18423:38   Peter Cox V40MUnattached    
18523:39   Baz Newman  V35MOS Runners23:0522:3019.6 
18623:40   Elizabeth Bamber  V45WHedge End21:3321:3312.0 
18723:42   Elliot Nolan PBV35MUnattached23:4223:4234.7 
18823:44   Emily Smith SBV35WLordshill23:1221:1516.9 
18923:45   Michael Collett PBS30MLordshill23:4023:4015.7Click your Clock logo
19023:46   Peter Casey  V50MLordshill23:4322:4126.0 
19123:47   Adrian Weishaeupl U20MUnattached    
19223:47   Khalid Elkhereiji  S30MLordshill20:2519:326.8 
19323:48   Jacqui Ramm V50WSouthampton Triathlon Club    
19423:48   Alice Spurr S20WUnattached    
19523:50   Marie Fall PBS20WUnattached22:1322:1315.1 
19623:52   Vivien Alexander SBV55WTotton23:3623:3624.1 
19723:52   Edie Towns U11WUnattached    
19823:53   Neil Towns V45MUnattached    
19923:54   Lorna Mudie S20WUnattached    
20023:55   Shaun Moore S30MUnattached    
20123:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20224:00   Robbie Barlow  S20MTotton22:5819:176.1 
20324:01   David Keates  V50MItchen Spitfires21:2420:1610.8 
20424:02   Jack Dyer-Slade U15MUnattached    
20524:05   Caleb Koh S20MUnattached    
20624:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20724:08   Kate Budd  V35WUnattached23:5223:3321.8 
20824:08   Ruth Bartlett  V50WLordshill24:0723:5118.7 
20924:10   Denis Coady SBV60MLordshill24:1022:5319.1 
21024:10   Ian Knowles  V50MUnattached22:4022:4015.5 
21124:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21224:13   Terry Greening V40MUnattached    
21324:14   Aminu Yakubu S30MUnattached    
21424:15   Paul Imeson V35MUnattached    
21524:16   Steve Phillips V40MUnattached    
21624:16   Callum Fry S20MUnattached    
21724:17   Alison Crooks SBV40WLordshill24:0824:0115.6 
21824:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21924:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22024:23   Matt Firth  V40MUnattached23:3022:1713.9 
22124:24   Jeremy Maskell V35MUnattached    
22224:25   Dominic Aylen S25MUnattached    
22324:26   Dave Dixson V35MUnattached    
22424:28   Hywel Jones SBS30MLordshill22:4822:4818.6 
22524:29   Hayley Newman PBS30WLordshill24:0423:3115.2 
22624:29   David Chalk PBV55MItchen Spitfires24:2921:5812.7 
22724:30   Dan O'Farrell V45MUnattached    
22824:31   Joseph William Stroud U18MUnattached    
22924:31   Benn Digweed  S30MLordshill20:4520:1112.3 
23024:32   Jeff Taylor V55MUnattached    
23124:32   Paula Lovell PBV35WItchen Spitfires24:0424:0419.1 
23224:33   Alexander Johnston V35MUnattached    
23324:34   Thomas Vetterlein SBV35MLordshill20:5020:5015.7 
23424:34   Ben Sanderson U15MUnattached    
23524:37   Tom Doncom U18MUnattached    
23624:38   Adam Lau S20MUnattached    
23724:38   Malcolm John White  V55MLordshill23:5723:2815.4 
23824:39   Phillip Nightingale  V65MItchen Spitfires24:2424:0718.9 
23924:39   Clare Satterly SBV50WLordshill22:2722:2715.9 
24024:40   Elizabeth Pikesley S25WUnattached    
24124:42   Kyle Maguire S25MUnattached    
24224:43   David Harris U20MUnattached    
24324:44   Alfie Dudson U15MUnattached    
24424:45   Neil Wilson  V60MOS Runners24:3024:3019.7 
24524:45   Jessica Kent  V40WHalterworth23:4123:3215.6 
24624:46   Stewart Gale V50MUnattached    
24724:46   Robert Branch S20MUnattached    
24824:47   John Simmonds  V60MHardley20:5320:1315.7 
24924:49   Sophie Coady U20WUnattached    
25024:50   Jonathan Smith  V45MLordshill23:2723:2717.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4