Bromley parkrun # 330 External Results
Bromley
30 Apr 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain16:1715:530.8 
217:23   Bruno Mustone PBV40MLondon Fields TC17:2317:173.8Click your Clock logo
317:29   Simon Fox SBS25MPetts Wood16:5916:10-1.2 
417:57   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon17:4317:401.9 
518:01   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:2317:183.2 
618:05   Ross Brown  S25MBeckenham17:1116:497.1Click your Clock logo
718:08   Roger Beswick  V50MBlackheath & Bromley17:3917:393.6 
818:35   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:3717:124.8 
918:37   Robert Suckling  U15MBlackheath & Bromley17:3717:378.5 
1018:41   Matthew Pond PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3717:544.9 
1118:42   Tim Springett PBV50MPetts Wood18:3218:326.0 
1218:50   Robert Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:3116:551.2 
1318:59   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London18:5118:456.0 
1419:03   Kyle Hefford U20MUnattached    
1519:03   Steve Bowley PBV50MPetts Wood18:5518:508.3 
1619:06   Rory Liston PBV40MUnattached18:4318:348.5 
1719:08   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood18:4618:248.9 
1819:09   Ellie Dolby PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley19:0918:585.7 
1919:09   Paul Manson  S30MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18:4418:444.1 
2019:12   Brian M Allen PBV40MOrpington19:1019:108.3 
2119:19   Gavin Kitchingham  V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans17:4116:503.4 
2219:25   William Cotter  V45MDulwich/Unattached18:5018:5010.1 
2319:25   Jack Kurtulus U18MPetts Wood Runners    
2419:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:31   Diana Norman  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19:1719:137.6 
2619:40   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood18:4618:4113.8 
2719:42   Anthony Lennox V50MUnattached    
2819:46   Samuel Kemp S30MUnattached    
2919:48   Robert Shearring S25MUnattached    
3019:56   Jason Mellows S25MUnattached    
3119:57   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached18:5918:465.2 
3219:58   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:1719:156.3 
3319:59   Michael Cheeseman  V35MBeckenham19:5218:4823.4 
3419:59   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
3520:04   Selma Benattia  V35WDulwich19:3019:2020.0 
3620:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:07   Ben Fairhall V40MUnattached    
3820:08   Anthony Astbury V35MUnattached    
3920:09   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
4020:09   Kim Hainsworth  S30WDulwich18:4918:494.7 
4120:10   Richard Hendriksen S30MUnattached    
4220:12   Peter Johnson PBV50MStriders of Croydon20:1220:048.8 
4320:14   Mike Simms SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2019:209.0 
4420:18   Anthony Scott  V40MOrpington18:4218:4216.1 
4520:20   Simon J Turner PBSENMUnattached20:2020:2031.5 
4620:22   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
4720:22   Vince Killin SBV45MOrpington19:1319:1312.2 
4820:29   Gregor O'Brien V45MUnattached    
4920:30   Steve Evenden PBV35MBlackheath & Bromley20:2119:236.2 
5020:33   Rob Grimsdale S20MUnattached    
5120:37   John Clarke SBV35MOrpington19:5719:5124.6 
5220:38   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
5320:39   Ian Cogswell V45MUnattached    
5420:40   Chloe Kibblewhite  U18WBlackheath & Bromley20:1720:1729.1 
5520:40   David Olver  S20MBeckenham19:5519:136.9 
5620:41   Jordan O'Dongo  U18MCroydon18:4418:414.1 
5720:44   Joe Foyer U18MUnattached    
5820:46   Sam Perry SBS25MPetts Wood19:5418:248.5 
5920:50   Kevin Howarth  V40MPetts Wood19:3417:031.3 
6020:51   James Winbourne PBV45MBromley Veterans20:5120:1311.2 
6120:52   Murat Askin  V50MPetts Wood20:3219:4617.8 
6220:53   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
6320:54   James Harbour  SENMUnattached18:4518:176.5 
6420:57   Gavin Turnbull SBV40MUnattached19:5619:398.4 
6520:59   Guy Sims SBV45MUnattached20:1820:188.9 
6621:00   Niamh Milmo PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley21:0020:5318.0 
6721:05   Steve White PBV50MPetts Wood20:2619:5513.1 
6821:06   Stephen Faulkner SBV40MPetts Wood20:5319:5612.3 
6921:06   Ralph Ambrose  V40MPetts Wood20:1419:378.2 
7021:06   Geraldine Schaer SBV45WPetts Wood19:2818:588.0 
7121:07   Anthony Chandler  V45MBeckenham20:1520:028.0 
7221:09   Roger Dundee  V40MUnattached20:3520:3528.1 
7321:10   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham20:2319:4310.1 
7421:15   Michael Newbrook V35MUnattached    
7521:16   Robbie Wynne S30MUnattached    
7621:17   Tom Paul SBS30MUnattached19:5619:179.8 
7721:19   Barry Wetherilt SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3220:1411.4 
7821:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7921:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8021:24   Kathryn Suckling SBV45WPetts Wood20:5320:1111.4 
8121:24   Steve Burnett PBV60MPetts Wood21:1021:1011.3 
8221:25   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
8321:25   Ivan Beaumont SBV55MOrpington21:2520:0213.3 
8421:27   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
8521:28   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
8621:28   Marc Knowles PBV40MBlackheath & Bromley21:2819:467.5 
8721:31   Bruce Shelmerdine  V50MPetts Wood21:1620:3910.5 
8821:33   Natasha Raggett SBSENWUnattached21:2421:2214.5 
8921:34   Luke Hackett S25MUnattached    
9021:35   David Cheeseman PBV45MNew Eltham Joggers21:1320:4213.0 
9121:37   Cahal Milmo SBV40MUnattached21:0120:018.2 
9221:42   Glyn Cooper V45MUnattached    
9321:45   Viv Copping V40MUnattached    
9421:47   Nicola Cotton SBV40WOrpington21:4721:1314.9 
9521:52   Gary Farrant PBV45MUnattached21:3721:3712.6 
9621:53   Russell Tayler V40MUnattached    
9721:54   James Unwin PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:529.3 
9821:55   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:0519:5811.3 
9921:58   Efeturi Kokoruwe U15MUnattached    
10021:59   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:2320:599.8 
10121:59   Colin Roberts V40MUnattached    
10222:00   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
10322:01   Ali Fevzi V50MUnattached    
10422:05   Sam Thompson U18MUnattached    
10522:05   Stuart James Johnson SBV35MUnattached20:5320:5315.5 
10622:07   Cameron Main S25MThe Salvation Army    
10722:08   Abigail Leeves  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:2921:1222.8 
10822:08   Adrian Ashworth V50MUnattached    
10922:10   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
11022:11   Christopher Swinfen  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:1120:039.0 
11122:11   Joseph Gallagher U15MUnattached    
11222:12   Andrew Yates PBS20MUnattached21:1719:126.5 
11322:13   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:2721:2716.3 
11422:14   Michael Bassett V50MUnattached    
11522:15   Andrea Sullivan V35WUnattached    
11622:17   Antony Mitchell PBV40MPetts Wood21:3420:3310.2 
11722:18   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood21:3221:2111.0 
11822:19   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
11922:20   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4319:549.3 
12022:21   Matthew Dodwell V40MUnattached    
12122:22   Julia Dwyer V35WUnattached    
12222:23   Rory McGregor S25MUnattached    
12322:25   Colin Pickering V40MUnattached    
12422:26   Paul Anthony Whelan SBV45MPetts Wood21:1419:589.7 
12522:26   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:2721:1912.4 
12622:28   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans21:0919:5313.4 
12722:36   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:2821:2413.0 
12822:37   Austin Adams SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5519:488.0 
12922:38   Justin Dreyer U15MUnattached    
13022:40   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached20:4420:4414.5 
13122:40   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
13222:43   Tim Goff V40MUnattached    
13322:44   Mike Papworth SBV45MBromley Veterans22:4422:0628.6 
13422:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13522:47   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood18:5118:2419.9Click your Clock logo
13622:49   Darren Jackson  V40MBeckenham20:1820:1818.0 
13722:51   Nathan Humphreys U20MUnattached    
13822:53   Alan Easton V45MUnattached    
13922:54   Kirsty Merritt V35WUnattached    
14022:55   Jon Tickle V40MUnattached    
14122:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14222:59   Martin Moss V40MUnattached    
14322:59   Paul Edwards V40MUnattached    
14423:03   Richard Earwaker V40MUnattached    
14523:04   Scott Bulmer SBU18MBlackheath & Bromley22:0920:4823.9 
14623:05   James Redgrave V35MUnattached    
14723:06   Louis Caschetto U15MUnattached    
14823:07   Carys Morgan SBV35WDulwich23:0722:3114.1 
14923:11   Harry Bennett U15MUnattached    
15023:12   Andy Blantern V45MUnattached    
15123:15   Lee Gordon V45MUnattached    
15223:16   Stuart Watts V40MUnattached    
15323:17   Izabelle Mitchell PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1222:1024.8 
15423:17   Damon Welch V45MUnattached    
15523:18   Jeremy Townsend  V50MPetts Wood22:1821:1110.5 
15623:19   Kelsey Pullin  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:3520:5517.6 
15723:23   Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
15823:24   Barry Simpson V45MUnattached    
15923:31   Mark Stickings V60MUnattached    
16023:32   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
16123:34   Peter Godbee SBV65MSwanley22:4022:2817.0 
16223:35   Geoffrey Cannell  V50MUnattached22:5821:5918.5 
16323:38   Greg Lawrie SBV35MUnattached22:3120:1610.1 
16423:39   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
16523:41   Lucy Smith S25WUnattached    
16623:41   Sam Hawes S20MUnattached    
16723:41   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:2820:4613.0 
16823:41   Trevor Dacosta V50MUnattached    
16923:43   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:358.4 
17023:45   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood21:3521:0610.9 
17123:46   Alan Bragoli V40MUnattached    
17223:46   Lorna Newbrook S30WUnattached    
17323:48   Mick King V40MUnattached    
17423:49   Greg Sharpe  SENMUnattached21:5519:2723.0 
17523:52   Simon William Jackson V50MUnattached    
17623:53   Andrew Fisher  V40MPetts Wood23:4723:4729.6 
17723:58   Dezi Williams V50MUnattached    
17823:58   Roy Tait PBV45MBromley Veterans22:2220:5512.7 
17923:59   Matt Clayton V40MUnattached    
18023:59   Olivia Fitzgerald PBV35WUnattached23:5923:5932.7 
18124:01   Ollie Foggitt U18MUnattached    
18224:01   Behzat Yargi S30MUnattached    
18324:01   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood22:2320:5710.0 
18424:02   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.4 
18524:03   Richard Worrall  S30MPetts Wood22:5221:5124.7 
18624:03   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
18724:04   Tomasz Wiltshire PBU20MUnattached24:0424:0427.1 
18824:05   Benjamin Leeves V45MUnattached    
18924:06   William Naylor U15MUnattached    
19024:07   Henry Marsden V40MUnattached    
19124:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19224:08   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham23:4022:3012.6 
19324:08   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3822:2213.9 
19424:08   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans22:2722:2714.2 
19524:09   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
19624:11   Kandi Bennett V35WUnattached    
19724:12   Matthew Venner S30MUnattached    
19824:14   Roger Harris  V60MBromley Veterans22:4721:4816.5 
19924:14   Liangji Yu U15MUnattached    
20024:15   Kate Eperon  V40WPetts Wood23:4321:2010.7 
20124:18   Luke Nunn S20MUnattached    
20224:19   Sarah Regan  V40WBromley Veterans21:3221:3217.1 
20324:20   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
20424:22   Mike Kibblewhite SBV45MUnattached24:0722:3918.1 
20524:24   Jason Cockburn SBV45MPetts Wood21:3321:3323.0 
20624:25   Toby Edwards U15MUnattached    
20724:26   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached22:1521:4115.2 
20824:27   Joseph Button U18MUnattached    
20924:29   Ethan Nancekivell-Smith U15MThe Salvation Army    
21024:29   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:5923:3117.1 
21124:29   Adrian Perry SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:4712.4 
21224:30   John Williams V50MUnattached    
21324:31   Stuart Hills SBV60MStriders of Croydon24:3124:1617.5 
21424:31   Emily Oliver S20WUnattached    
21524:33   Zak Mercer U15MThe Salvation Army    
21624:34   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:4018:245.2 
21724:34   Rita Elson V45WUnattached    
21824:34   Maria Chandler SBS30WBeckenham24:0122:5314.5 
21924:34   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:0220:5018.3 
22024:35   Allen Simmons V40MUnattached    
22124:35   Richard Bird V45MUnattached    
22224:37   David Land  V45MPetts Wood23:1923:1919.8 
22324:41   Martin Smith PBV40MPetts Wood21:2621:0411.9 
22424:42   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
22524:45   Edwards Richard V35MUnattached    
22624:46   Georgi Payne U18WUnattached    
22724:48   Nancy Thompson SBV60WOrpington24:4824:1917.4 
22824:49   Caroline Elgood S25WUnattached    
22924:49   Carley Saunders V35WUnattached    
23024:50   Matthew Warne V45MUnattached    
23124:50   Janine Frost PBV45WPetts Wood24:0623:5617.2 
23224:52   Alex Sellen U15MUnattached    
23324:57   Paul Boichat V45MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
23425:00   Nick Paterno V50MUnattached    
23525:01   Elizabeth Delamain SBV45WPetts Wood24:2424:2018.8 
23625:01   James Allen  SENMUnattached24:1624:1624.0 
23725:02   Mantas Gaigalas S20MUnattached    
23825:03   Anna Kieran V45WUnattached    
23925:05   Chris Haydon PBV50MPetts Wood24:4624:4622.4 
24025:05   Gary Lawrence  V55MBeckenham24:4021:0732.5 
24125:05   Neal Lillis  V40MUnattached22:4822:4815.7 
24225:06   Andrew Gurney V50MUnattached    
24325:06   Andrew Greasby  V45MUnattached23:3823:3815.1 
24425:06   Martin King PBV50MUnattached22:5122:5132.4 
24525:07   Steve Strafford  V60MUnattached24:3224:3219.8 
24625:09   Brid Stenson  V50WOrpington24:0624:0620.2 
24725:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24825:14   Emma Rons V40WPetts Wood Runners    
24925:14   Tony Dolby V40MUnattached    
25025:15   Dries Gadeyne S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3