Yorkshire & District League Division 1 External Results
Cudworth
19 Jun 16
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.2Hakan Dalbal PBU17MLongwood2:03.21:59.08.1 
22:10.7Ciaran Payne  U17MScunthorpe2:05.92:02.720.1 
32:38.2Harrison Hall  U17MBarnsley AC2:29.22:29.223.8 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.3Harry Cooke  U17MScunthorpe2:12.82:12.823.3 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.6Joshua Ward  U15MBarnsley AC2:06.652:04.513.9 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.3Tiger Steel  U13MLongwood2:26.702:24.1715.1 
22:51.0Logan Askham PBU13MPontefract2:51.02:40.3521.4 
32:52.8Archie Holmes  U13MBarnsley AC2:47.52:47.532.3 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.3Jenson Atkinson PBU13MBarnsley AC2:53.32:53.336.4 
22:54.4Ben Brewster  U13MLongwood2:46.42:46.430.6 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.1Alex Walker PBU15WLongwood2:47.12:47.132.7 
22:50.3AN Other U15WPontefract AC    
33:24.2Ellie Taylor SBU15WBarnsley AC3:24.23:09.442.3 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.0Tiana Mitchell  U15WLongwood2:56.72:54.632.1 
23:26.4Ruby Sullivan PBU15WBarnsley AC3:26.43:26.445.5 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.3Beatrice Chappell  U13WBarnsley AC2:34.22:21.215.6 
22:54.7Eden Lockett PBU13WScunthorpe2:48.72:44.322.6 
33:00.7Roisin McGrath  U13WLongwood2:48.12:25.547.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:27.9Tessa Hampshire PBU13WBarnsley AC3:27.93:14.136.1 
23:32.4Charlotte Walker  U13WLongwood3:32.23:31.938.5 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:18.9Holly Brewster PBU13WLongwood3:18.93:18.92.8 
24:40.4Niamh Atkinson PBU13WPontefract4:38.44:30.814.7 
34:44.3Millie Wright PBU13WBarnsley AC4:44.34:44.334.1 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:19.7Neve Hardcastle PBU13WLongwood3:19.73:19.73.5 
25:18.0Lana Stroud SBU13WBarnsley AC5:18.04:22.613.1 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.2Hakan Dalbal PBU17MLongwood4:18.24:18.28.1 
24:33.8Adam Plows  U17MScunthorpe4:32.34:17.4-1.2 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.3Ciaran Payne  U17MScunthorpe4:30.04:30.020.1 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.2Scott Nutter  U15MBarnsley AC4:28.924:06.18-2.9 
24:41.4Alex Hitchen PBU15MPontefract4:41.44:41.429.4 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.2Samuel Blackburn PBU13MScunthorpe5:08.25:08.23.3 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:05.1Abigail Clegg PBU15WPontefract6:05.16:05.132.5 
26:41.2Megan Abbott SBU15WBarnsley AC6:41.26:10.725.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:47.5Jessica Newsome PBU15WBarnsley AC6:47.56:47.545.5