Livingston Relays External Results
Braunstone Park
1 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3ML L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:56   Stuart King  SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni  -2.5 
215:21   Edward Highton  SENMOwls Leicester  -1.3 
315:29   Ashley Sabin  SENMLeicester  14.7 
415:38   Gordon Lee  V45MLeicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton  -0.3 
515:45   James Douglas  V45MCharnwood  0.4 
615:57   Alex Percy  U20MWreake & Soar Valley  0.7 
716:01   Paul Miles  SENMOwls Leicester/Anglia Ruskin U  0.2 
816:04   Harry Purdell PBU17MLeicester 16:569.6 
916:09   Andy Meads  SENMHarborough  2.0 
1016:28   Andy Peet  V45MWigston  2.0 
1116:45   Fynn Batkin  U15MKettering 15:03-1.5 
1216:58   Daniel Taylor  SENMHarborough  8.9 
1317:00   Geoff Roberts  SENMTeam Anstey  4.4 
1417:02   Ian Murdey  V45MBeaumont  1.7 
1517:04   Hannah Viner SENWHeanor Rc     
1617:23   Rob Nurse  V35MWigston  2.9 
1717:27   Danny Keating V40MLeicester Coritanian    
1817:30   Lee Dawson  V35MPoplar Running Club  4.5 
1917:34   Russell Lewin  V40MBarrow Runners  13.0 
2017:36   David Searle  V35MDesford  4.9 
2117:37   Sam Pole  SENMFleckney & Kibworth  1.6 
2217:40   Duncan Shorthose  V40MHuncote  4.0 
2317:41   James Boyd  SENMRoadhoggs  13.6 
2417:43   Dylan George U15MHeanor Rc    
2517:45   Jonathan Oxbrough  V35MHuncote  4.3 
2618:06   Roman Watson-Quilter PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley18:2316:490.1 
2718:13   Zach Spence  U15MTeam Anstey 16:453.0 
2818:13   Hollie Gamble  U13WWreake & Soar Valley17:5117:517.1 
2918:15   James Smith  SENMBarrow Runners  4.1 
3018:24   Mark Chamberlain SENMTortoises    
3118:32   Chris Nealon  U15MWreake & Soar Valley 17:531.4 
3218:38   Elsie Butler  SENWCharnwood  4.2 
3318:40   Mel Evans  SENWHuncote  20.8 
3418:41   Luke Smith  SENMWreake Runners  5.3 
3518:43   Andrew Ball  V50MDesford  9.0 
3618:46   Indienne King PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley19:3817:533.2 
3718:49   Paul Winfield  V40MHeanor  11.9 
3818:55   James Snutch  SENMBirstall  13.0 
3918:56   Emily Ault  SENWBarrow Runners  6.8 
4018:57   William Clapp  V45MHarborough  8.7 
4119:28   William Parry  U15MHarborough  9.8 
4219:43   Martin Coley  V45MHuncote  12.6 
4319:48   David Yarnell SENMDesford Striders    
4419:56   Gareth Tomlinson  V40MWreake Runners  13.3 
4520:00   Andrew Stephen Grant  V40MPoplar Running Club  16.5 
4620:01   Harry Henry SENMHuncote Harriers    
4720:06   Jayne Nesbit SENWPoplar Rc    
4820:09   Flora Miskin-Young  U13WWreake & Soar Valley19:2719:2716.0 
4920:22   Martha Clapp  U20WHarborough 19:4817.9 
5020:28   Nige Ayres V40MWigston Phoenix    
5120:33   Jonathan Ure  V40MBeaumont  23.1 
5220:41   Karen Brooks  V55WHarborough/Midland Masters  9.3 
5320:45   Rosie Weselby  U15WWreake & Soar Valley  18.8 
5420:48   David Snutch  V55MBirstall/Unattached  11.9 
5520:54   Agnieska Bis SENWBeaumont Rc    
5620:57   Tom Martin  V35MRoadhoggs  13.2 
5721:02   Jonathan Wells  V40MHuncote  14.7 
5821:02   Kristian Carver  SENMWreake Runners  24.6 
5921:06   Sarah Lee SENWWest End    
6021:08   Kevin Brooks SENMPoplar Rc    
6121:10   Lisa Spence  V35WBirstall  13.2 
6221:11   Kevin Dinsdale  V45MHarborough  15.9 
6321:13   Mick Jordan V40MWigston Phoenix    
6421:17   Claire Harrison  SENWWest End  19.4 
6521:20   Rachel Trivett  V40WHuncote  11.2 
6621:24   Andy Harrison SENMTeam Anstey Amblers & Runners    
6721:27   Lorna Muskett  V35WFleckney & Kibworth  15.9 
6821:31   Connor Allen  U20MDesford  23.3 
6921:33   David Henton  V40MHeanor  18.8 
7021:38   Natalie Nurse  SENWTeam Anstey  17.1 
7121:49   Glenda Acton V35WHeanor Rc    
7221:52   Jason Scott  V45MWest End  14.4 
7321:55   Michaela Latham SENWWigston Phoenix    
7421:58   Lance Rathbone  V45MHuncote  14.6 
7522:01   Lesley Wilkins  V45WHermitage  22.2 
7622:01   Ravenn Cook  U13WWreake & Soar Valley  24.5 
7722:22   Linda Billington  V45WBirstall  27.9 
7822:30   Katherine Dean  V40WHuncote  15.5 
7922:32   Alison Allan V35WPoplar Rc    
8022:38   Paul Bell  V35MHeanor  20.2 
8122:53   Deborah Kirk SENWHeanor Rc     
8223:14   Suzanne Clarke  V35WDesford  23.8 
8323:25   Claire Bryan  SENWHuncote  14.7 
8423:33   Bethany Wallis  U13WHarborough  10.0 
8523:35   Teresa Rizoyannis V35WWigston Phoenix    
8623:37   Kelly Parker  V35WWreake & Soar Valley  18.5 
8723:45   Sue Gardner V35WHuncote Harriers    
8823:53   Paul Bentley  V35MBarrow Runners  13.1 
8924:02   Zenon Kurys  V40MWreake Runners  24.7 
9024:05   Jane Spencer  V45WBarrow Runners  17.9 
9124:25   Sue Zurawliw  SENWBarrow Runners  22.9 
9224:31   Vicki Hodson  V35WDesford  25.8 
9324:31   Jane Hull  V45WWest End  19.7 
9424:36   Nikki Shah SENWBeaumont Rc    
9524:41   Rachael Plimmer Harrison SENWTeam Anstey Amblers & Runners    
9624:43   Faye Hinchcliffe SENWBeaumont Rc    
9724:45   Jodi Nicholson  SENWHermitage  26.8 
9824:59   Lindsey Roscoe V35WPoplar Rc    
9925:08   David Styring  V45MDesford  27.4 
10025:12   Lynne Sewards SENWBeaumont Rc    
10125:21   Jackie Carter  V45WBirstall  26.1 
10226:02   Helen Morris  V50WWreake Runners  32.7 
10326:06   Sarah Freer SENWDesford Striders    
10426:11   Judith Baser SENWWigston Phoenix    
10526:18   Deryk Woods  V65MBirstall  22.5 
10626:47   Fiona Smith V35WWreake Runners    
10726:56   Theresa Brown  V35WHarborough  25.9 
10827:01   Jenifer Hulme SENWHermitage Harriers     
10927:09   Joanne Bull  V50WBirstall  28.3 
11027:13   Eleanor Johnson SENWTeam Anstey Amblers & Runners    
11128:03   Sarah Stainton  V40WTeam Anstey  26.6 
11228:09   Penny Robb SENWTeam Anstey Amblers & Runners    
11329:01   Emma Smith SENWDesford Striders    
11429:23   Carla Crane SENWDesford Striders    
11529:41   Debbi Payne  V45WHermitage  21.2 
11636:02   Melanie Deanne Snutch  V55WBirstall  32.9 
3ML L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:07   Joe Rainsford PBU23MHeanor 16:01-2.8 
215:48   Matthew Poynton  V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project  0.7 
316:11   Peter Swaine  V35MCharnwood  1.6 
416:31   Amrik Gill PBU20MLeicester 17:450.7 
516:32   Chris McMillan T20/F20  U23MOwls Leicester  0.3 
616:36   Gareth Wood  V35MHarborough  3.0 
716:49   Rich Whitelegg V40MLeicester Coritanian    
817:04   Harry Horsley SENMDesford Striders    
917:11   Andrew Price  V40MBarrow Runners  7.2 
1017:20   Luke Berryman  U17MWreake & Soar Valley  17.4 
1117:48   Gaz Chivers SENMHuncote Harriers    
1217:50   Richard Brown  V60MHarborough  13.0 
1317:50   Daniel Ryan SENMPoplar Rc    
1417:52   Dave Pearce V40MLeicester Coritanian    
1517:54   Lily Winfield  U15WHeanor17:3917:3915.6 
1618:02   Magda Locker  V40WCharnwood  14.6 
1718:06   Matt Nurse SENMTeam Anstey Amblers & Runners    
1818:07   Alex Webster V40MWigston Phoenix    
1918:14   Tom Ward  SENMHarborough  4.5 
2018:22   Russel Clarke SENMPoplar Rc    
2118:24   Daniel Hopkin U15M4 Life Triathlon Triathlon     
2218:34   Thomas Snowden SENMOwls Ac     
2318:35   Sam Marsh PBU13MHeanor20:1715:41-0.3 
2418:37   Brad Yates SENMWigston Phoenix    
2518:47   Odhran Palmer-Holmes U15M     
2618:49   Martin Button  V40MPoplar Running Club  4.2 
2718:55   Tristan Snutch  SENMBirstall  9.9 
2819:04   Christopher Neil  SENMCumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners  3.2 
2919:09   Emma Marvin  V35WDesford  11.2 
3019:11   Richard Bettsworth  V50MWreake Runners  6.6 
3119:22   Gavin Speed  V35MWreake Runners  8.0 
3219:23   Rosie Timlock  U13WWreake & Soar Valley18:5518:557.8 
3319:24   Graeme Slight  V55MHuncote  9.7 
3419:35   Scott Beasley  V40MWreake Runners  8.2 
3519:40   Ian Hillier  V40MWreake Runners  7.1 
3619:40   Rob Gregory V40MWigston Phoenix    
3719:46   Sophie Thorpe  U13WWreake & Soar Valley19:4219:4213.2Click your Clock logo
3819:50   Duncan Foley  V40MHuncote  10.9 
3919:54   Mike Clark SENMHeanor Rc     
4019:54   Carl Hughes  V35MHeanor  4.8 
4119:54   Andrew Ward SENMWest End    
4219:57   Kirsty Dale  SENWPoplar Running Club  11.8 
4320:20   Eliza Weselby  U13WWreake & Soar Valley 19:039.9 
4420:21   Barry Hibbard SENMHuncote Harriers    
4520:22   Neil Winkless SENMTortoises    
4620:28   Jill Burke  V50WHeanor/Midland Masters  8.9 
4720:44   Duncan Percy  V55MDesford  10.0 
4820:54   Clinton Baz Barratt SENMRoadhoggs Ac    
4920:54   Des Holmes  V45MBeaumont  16.1 
5020:55   Keith Yendall  V35MBarrow Runners  10.4 
5120:55   Laura Mccracken SENWDesford Striders    
5220:57   James O'Dowd  V50MHuncote  10.6 
5321:06   Kathryn Evans  V35WHuncote  11.3 
5421:10   Elisa W SENWBirstall Rc    
5521:10   Niamh Lowe  V50WBarrow Runners  16.5 
5621:23   Steve Hickingbottom  V55MBirstall  10.7 
5721:25   Guy Dayman SENMDesford Striders    
5821:27   Tycho Parkes  U13MWreake & Soar Valley  23.5 
5921:30   Cliff Fung  V50MBeaumont  14.3 
6021:32   Duncan Smith V40MHuncote Harriers    
6121:32   Bernadette Owen  V60WFleckney & Kibworth  11.3 
6221:36   Sam Middleton V35WWest End    
6321:46   Eamon O'Hanlon  V50MHeanor  16.1 
6421:48   Roger Smith  V55MDesford  20.7 
6521:53   Vicky Mayes SENWWest End    
6621:55   Jess Hazell  U17WWreake & Soar Valley 19:3214.6 
6722:00   Adam Dovey V40MWigston Phoenix    
6822:12   Ann Hillier  V55WBarrow Runners  11.8 
6922:13   Toby Fletcher  U13MHarborough  13.4 
7022:17   Anne Timlock  V50WWreake Runners  13.4 
7122:27   Pip Mattock V35WPoplar Rc    
7222:32   Kerrie Wilmot Green SENWBirstall Rc    
7322:42   Joe Boyle SENMTeam Anstey Amblers & Runners    
7423:03   Anna Lewis SENWWest End    
7523:09   Daniel Bannatyne  SENMRoadhoggs  23.7 
7623:14   Katie Newcombe  U23WHeanor  26.5 
7723:24   Joanna Ravenhill  V45WHuncote  21.3 
7823:24   Sarah Lambert V35WHuncote Harriers    
7923:30   David Ward  V55MHarborough  14.6 
8023:47   Emma Prusek  U23WWigston  20.5 
8124:05   Lesley Griffin  V65WBirstall/Midland Masters  15.5 
8224:23   Beth Waite  V40WBeaumont  18.6 
8324:31   Charlotte Dredge SENWBeaumont Rc    
8424:37   Andy Kemp  V50MFleckney & Kibworth  19.1 
8524:45   Laura Smith SENWHarborough Ac    
8625:10   Jenny Murphy  V40WHuncote  17.9 
8725:13   Marise Taylor  V50WHarborough/Midland Masters  17.5 
8825:31   Vicki Galbraith SENWWreake & Soar Valley    
8925:41   Tracey Johnson V35WWigston Phoenix    
9025:49   Andrew Goodman  V65MBirstall  18.5 
9125:55   Victoria Whitemore  SENWBirstall  30.6 
9226:17   Michelle Ward V35WBarrow Runners    
9326:22   Helen Carss V35WPoplar Rc    
9426:27   Tracey Richardson Lyne SENWHermitage Harriers     
9526:54   Beth White  SENWDesford  28.5 
9627:28   Katie Mee SENWBeaumont Rc    
9727:49   Sharon Beck SENWTeam Anstey Amblers & Runners    
9827:51   Gail Whalley  V65WTeam Anstey  27.5 
9927:55   Angela Barnett  V40WDesford  23.9 
10028:17   Annie Pointon SENWDesford Striders    
10128:55   Lindsey Hartshorne SENWWigston Phoenix    
10228:56   Lisa Emery SENWHermitage Harriers     
10329:08   Alison Lansdowne SENWHermitage Harriers     
10429:11   Beth Smith SENWHarborough Ac    
10529:44   Stella Hickingbottom  V55WBirstall  34.1 
10630:27   Trudi Unwin  V35WHuncote  8.9 
10731:12   Nita Coyle  V45WBeaumont  28.5 
10831:27   Jo Naylor SENWTeam Anstey Amblers & Runners    
10932:22   Philippa Kurys  V45WWreake Runners  35.3 
11032:36   Steve Morris  V60MDesford  22.0 
11132:38   Karen Edwards SENWTeam Anstey Amblers & Runners    
11233:57   Eleanor Woodward  V35WHermitage  36.0 
11333:59   Stacey Coulthard SENWTeam Anstey Amblers & Runners    
3ML L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:13   Alfie Thompson  U17MLeicester15:0115:019.1 
215:23   Matthew Bickerstaff  U23MHeanor  -0.8 
316:12   Sean Fenwick  V45MHarborough  6.9 
416:37   Gareth Deacon  V45MLeicester  6.7 
516:37   Scott Green  V35MOwls Leicester  1.4 
616:56   Lewis Smart  SENMDesford  18.0 
716:59   Finn Miskin Young U20MWreake & Soar Valley Ac    
817:13   Joshua Smith  U17MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed  3.0 
917:17   Luke Ingram  SENMOwls Leicester  -0.1 
1017:34   Adam Brooks  SENMHarborough  9.0 
1117:35   Ben Masser SENMTortoises    
1217:44   Hayden Greaves  U15M4Life Tri  7.2 
1318:03   Rob Pullen  V40MWigston  4.6 
1418:06   Mark Ramsden  V35MRoadhoggs  3.3 
1518:13   Andy Woolly V40MHuncote Harriers    
1618:19   Nigel Hillier  V55MBarrow Runners  11.3 
1718:19   Alfie Lowe  U17MLeicester  9.6 
1818:37   Rachel Nealon  U13WWreake & Soar Valley18:0118:016.7 
1918:51   Katie Parker PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley19:2117:276.1 
2018:56   Matthew Wells  V35MPoplar Running Club  6.1 
2119:07   Lucca Watson-Quilter SBU13MWreake & Soar Valley19:1017:103.4 
Page: 1 2