Rother Valley parkrun # 132 External Results
Rother Valley
23 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25   Robert Foster PBS25MSteel City17:2516:5810.4Click your Clock logo
217:29   Steven O'Neill V35MKimberworth Striders RC    
317:58   Danny Cassidy PBS30MUnattached17:3417:341.5 
418:05   Jorge Bronze  S25MSteel City17:5317:2111.9Click your Clock logo
518:23   Benjamin Mahoney  S25MSheffield RC17:4917:050.7 
618:24   Tim Baker  V40MUnattached17:4717:305.6 
718:34   Kieran Matthew Surgeon PBS25MSteel City18:3418:3425.0 
818:47   Mark Plant V40MUnattached    
918:54   Thomas Meager PBS25MSteel City18:0917:432.5 
1019:03   Glenn Hardy  V45MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters18:3718:3510.8 
1119:09   Kev Saville V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
1219:09   Bryan Roy Harrod PBV35MUnattached19:0918:434.0 
1319:10   Howard Darwin SBV45MRotherham19:1018:279.4 
1419:20   Michael Timm SBV45MSteel City19:2019:0112.0 
1519:25   Damian Worsdall  V35MRotherham17:5316:591.0 
1619:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:39   Andrew Roscamp  V50MRotherham19:1418:377.2 
1819:45   Nick Roberts PBS30MClowne19:3218:484.7 
1919:48   Joshua Cain S20MUnattached    
2019:50   David Forrest SBSENMUnattached19:1817:372.6 
2119:53   Alistair Tait V40MUnattached    
2219:57   Chris Amery SBS25MClowne19:0718:165.0 
2319:59   Mark Riordan PBV40MPenistone19:5918:434.1 
2420:05   Andrew Hill S25MUnattached    
2520:20   Matthew Gilbert PBV40MLeighton Fun Runners19:5619:395.7 
2620:22   Nick Frewin  V55MUnattached19:4819:3715.5 
2720:41   Tom Simons S25MUnattached    
2820:46   Sergei Shkul PBV35MSteel City20:4619:327.0 
2921:06   James Gorstige  S30MUnattached19:1719:1724.9 
3021:11   Paul Oxley V40MUnattached    
3121:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:19   John Dutton PBV50MRotherham21:1921:1911.9 
3321:45   Tony Ellis V40MUnattached    
3421:53   Ji Pattison-Smith S25MUnattached    
3521:56   Angie Smith PBV40WUnattached21:3021:3015.0 
3621:56   Keith Tud Jackson  V45MUnattached20:0419:5810.2 
3722:27   Mark Randall S30MUnattached    
3822:33   James Silvester V35MKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
3922:42   Owen Bell U18MUnattached    
4022:48   Gemma Thorpe S30WUnattached    
4122:56   Colin Jordan  V40MUnattached21:4319:086.9 
4222:58   Mark Tordoff V45MUnattached    
4323:02   Peter Mitchell V45MUnattached    
4423:04   Richard Coles S30MUnattached    
4523:06   Justine Clark SBSENWUnattached22:3121:4512.6 
4623:15   Mark Powell  V45MCrystal Peaks23:0723:0718.9 
4723:17   Brad Wild S25MUnattached    
4823:20   David Nuttall  V55MRotherham21:4419:2113.0 
4923:23   Carl Hill  V60MHandsworth22:4822:1919.7 
5023:31   Carl Mullooly V35MUnattached    
5123:32   James Healey V35MUnattached    
5223:34   Oliver Hacker S30MUnattached    
5323:37   Anthony Bruney S25MUnattached    
5423:38   George Wilson  V55MUnattached23:3722:5112.3 
5523:44   Owen G. Hinchcliffe  V35MUnattached23:0222:4620.0 
5623:47   Tony Weightman SBV55MHandsworth22:2021:3910.7 
5723:52   David Levick V45MUnattached    
5823:56   Kevin Manley  V60MBarnsley AC22:5422:5412.8 
5923:57   Megan Weaver PBU15WHallamshire/Unattached23:0622:2115.8 
6024:00   Stephen Pitts V55MUnattached    
6124:07   Steven Thorpe  S25MHandsworth21:2720:2510.1 
6224:07   Alex Tait U15MUnattached    
6324:08   Neil Teather V45MUnattached    
6424:11   Wayne Jones V50MUnattached    
6524:16   Daniel Shepley S30MUnattached    
6624:23   Robert Green V35MUnattached    
6724:24   Ben Jones S20MUnattached    
6824:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:39   Sharon James V55WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
7024:43   Sandra Davies V50WUnattached    
7124:44   Victoria Lamb U18WUnattached    
7224:46   Steven Crane S30MUnattached    
7324:51   Michael Bell V45MUnattached    
7424:53   Rosie Davies S20WUnattached    
7524:55   Kelvin Bowskill  V60MPenistone21:5721:359.9 
7624:57   Ian Price V50MUnattached    
7725:00   Richard Clamp SBV40MSteel City25:0023:2328.7 
7825:09   Lucy Hook V40WUnattached    
7925:11   Ken Chapman SBV70MKimberworth24:3022:2120.7 
8025:13   Ian Melbourne V35MUnattached    
8125:14   Jenson Earl U11MUnattached    
8225:14   Steve Judge  V40MKillamarsh20:5319:2216.5 
8325:18   Steve Holden V45MUnattached    
8425:23   James Tracey SBV65MHandsworth24:4424:4419.2 
8525:28   Chris Crockford V45MUnattached    
8625:38   Paul Hague V50MUnattached    
8725:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:43   Steve Burke  V35MMet Police20:3419:099.9 
8925:45   Stuart Woodhead  V60MPenistone23:4022:0513.1 
9025:47   Jill Heffren V45WUnattached    
9125:51   Asif Akram V35MUnattached    
9225:52   Adam Lilley S30MUnattached    
9325:54   Garry Needham  V45MKimberworth25:1923:3524.3 
9425:57   Jade Rabjohn S25WUnattached    
9525:58   Jen Burke  SENWUnattached23:3322:3919.0 
9626:04   Paul Williams V40MUnattached    
9726:13   Ian Rands V40MUnattached    
9826:15   Kevin Clapham V55MSweatshop Running Community    
9926:29   Kate Levick SBV40WCrystal Peaks26:2524:3929.5 
10026:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10126:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10226:44   Simon Dei Rossi V40MUnattached    
10326:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10426:47   Amjad Ahmed S30MUnattached    
10526:49   Tom Copping S30MUnattached    
10626:51   Philippa James SBV50WRotherham26:0220:3524.0 
10726:54   Jayne Sinclair V45WUnattached    
10826:56   James Turner U15MUnattached    
10926:57   Neil Turner SBV45MRother Valley Swallows24:1323:0626.5 
11027:08   Andy Brady V55MUnattached    
11127:13   Lisa Williams SBV40WUknetrunner25:4224:5022.9 
11227:15   Phill Collins V45MUnattached    
11327:21   Charis Bronze PBS25WStrideout27:2127:2127.9Click your Clock logo
11427:29   Janet Dutton SBV50WRotherham27:2926:2521.4 
11527:38   Ian Saunders V40MUnattached    
11627:46   Isabel Robinson PBU15WDoncaster22:4622:3624.2 
11727:47   Rachel Smith S30WHorsforth Harriers    
11827:50   Andrea Robinson SBV40WDoncaster23:3223:3219.1 
11927:52   Gary Sutcliffe V55MUnattached    
12027:54   Anita Weaver V45WUnattached    
12127:55   Philip Carford V45MUnattached    
12228:01   Gary Green V55MUnattached    
12328:05   Andy Wilson V50MUnattached    
12428:51   Gail Moon V45WUnattached    
12528:53   Simon Lamb V45MUnattached    
12629:02   Katie McDonnell S25WUnattached    
12729:06   Paul Atkinson V45MUnattached    
12829:21   Andrea Sanders SBV45WKillamarsh28:2823:1129.4 
12929:24   Dan Griffin PBV40MKillamarsh29:2427:4723.0 
13029:30   Jayne Fields SBV45WHandsworth28:1928:1928.7 
13129:31   Tom Gray S25MUnattached    
13229:35   Sheila Gomez V50WUnattached    
13329:35   Leigh Balding S30WUnattached    
13429:38   Georgina Williams-Mahoney  S25WSheffield RC26:4926:4926.0 
13529:50   Jane Martin  V35WUnattached29:4327:3325.2 
13629:56   Philip Hancock  V55MUnattached27:5925:4636.0 
13729:56   Gavin Leach V35MUnattached    
13830:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13930:16   Catherine Johnson SBV55WDoncaster30:1627:3931.5 
14030:27   Caroline Foster V35WUnattached    
14130:27   David Hattersley V40MUnattached    
14230:32   Karen Bowskill PBV55WPenistone/Valley Hill27:4727:4733.8 
14330:32   Sophie Moyses S25WUnattached    
14430:33   Matthew Surgeon  V55MSteel City26:1924:5728.5 
14530:34   Zena Bridges V35WRunning The Distance    
14630:45   Emma Higgins V35WUnattached    
14730:52   Claire Macleod PBV40WDoncaster28:0227:3222.4 
14830:56   Katrina Earl V40WUnattached    
14930:59   Claire Hallam V40WUnattached    
15031:00   Debbie Frost V45WUnattached    
15131:15   Marie Parkinson  S30WKillamarsh24:1824:0020.7 
15231:16   Colleen Brownlee V35WUnattached    
15331:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15431:26   Leanne Riley S20WUnattached    
15531:50   Karen Webster V40WUnattached    
15631:58   Lisa Tait V45WUnattached    
15732:03   Oscar Butler U15MUnattached    
15832:05   Edward Powell U15MUnattached    
15932:08   Richard Stones V35MUnattached    
16032:28   David Mason V50MUnattached    
16132:33   Kelly Jones S25WUnattached    
16232:38   Bernie Hill  S30WUnattached30:3429:3030.2 
16332:41   Anita Timm V45WUnattached    
16432:43   Harvey Timm U20MUnattached    
16532:59   Suzanne Price  V45WHandsworth29:2429:2428.4 
16633:27   Naomi Deaville V40WUnattached    
16733:39   Kyla Charles U11WUnattached    
16833:40   Andrew Charles  V40MCrystal Peaks26:3022:0426.9 
16933:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17033:53   Rachel Idell V40WUnattached    
17133:55   Susan Nuttall V50WUnattached    
17233:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17334:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17434:06   Sarah Crockford V40WUnattached    
17534:15   Kay Dickinson V45WUnattached    
17634:25   Lesley Hewson V65WUnattached    
17734:31   Sara E Corker PBV40WSheffield RC33:1332:5329.2 
17834:32   Faith Hardy U15WUnattached    
17934:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18034:55   Mary Esther Hessey PBV55WCrystal Peaks34:5534:5536.0 
18135:08   Alison Leone V45WUnattached    
18235:09   Gail Wright V40WUnattached    
18335:09   Nico Escargot V50WUnattached    
18435:10   Daniel Penrose U15MUnattached    
18535:12   Victoria Ryves S25WUnattached    
18636:10   Debi Jones V55WWIER Runners    
18736:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18836:18   Rachel Blyton  S30WSheffield RC25:1823:0130.1 
18936:34   Rachel Crane S25WUnattached    
19037:04   Kathleen Grant  V45WHandsworth34:3734:3735.9 
19137:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19237:25   Catherine Torry V35WUnattached    
19337:55   Alastair Grant U15MUnattached    
19438:07   Joshua Webster U15MUnattached    
19538:09   Aruna Fernandez V60WUnattached    
19638:46   Samantha Glossop S25WUnattached    
19738:47   Kay Pinder S25WUnattached    
19839:12   John Grant V45MUnattached    
19939:13   Sally Fletcher V50WUnattached    
20040:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20140:20   Ruth Smith PBV70WMansfield33:0933:0931.9 
20240:22   Roy Smith  V65MRipley22:1221:4511.8 
20340:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20440:36   Jack Penrose U11MUnattached    
20540:37   Rachel Penrose V35WUnattached    
20641:18   Bryony Deighton  S25WDoncaster32:2732:2734.3 
20741:20   Sarah Machin  S25WDoncaster35:2235:2234.1 
20843:06   Richard Macleod PBV45MDoncaster36:4930:5435.0 
20943:11   Victoria Sanders S25WUnattached    
21043:12   Susan Marsden V60WUnattached    
21143:43   Mark Cawood SBV40MDoncaster42:0438:0735.1 
21244:18   Julie McIntosh V50WUnattached    
21344:40   David Higgins V40MUnattached    
21445:39   Abigail Machin PBS20WDoncaster45:3945:3936.0 
21545:40   Riszard Antoni Wilczynski V60MUnattached