Huntingdon parkrun # 157 External Results
Huntingdon
23 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:39   Oliver Wood U18MBRJ Run and Tri    
219:00   Dean Marshall  V50MNene Valley18:4818:483.9 
319:05   Daniel Mitton PBU18MBRJ Huntingdon19:0519:057.6 
419:14   Josh Chapman PBS25MBRJ Huntingdon18:5017:546.8 
519:23   Martin Cool S30MUnattached    
619:27   Dan Vajzovic SBV40MRiverside19:2618:057.9 
719:47   Brendan Vaughan PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon19:4719:4721.5 
820:03   Jonathan Herbert SBS30MUnattached20:0318:5028.6 
920:11   Nicholas Barton  S20MStowmarket/Lancaster Uni19:1718:447.3 
1020:37   Gavin Stokes  V50MRamsey20:1220:018.4 
1120:41   Michael Jenner S20MUnattached    
1220:42   Ollie Wills U15MUnattached    
1320:51   Marco Wassersleben  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany19:1919:066.0 
1420:53   Stephen Collins V45MTeam Bex    
1521:00   Leigh Paul Aitken V35MUnattached    
1621:01   Charles Butcher SBV40MUnattached20:3920:017.7 
1721:08   Paul Shirley V50MUnattached    
1821:17   Chirag Godhania  V40MBRJ Huntingdon20:2519:206.1 
1921:26   Keelan Duffy  U15MBRJ Huntingdon19:4318:345.1 
2021:31   Danny Hawksford  S30MBRJ Huntingdon20:3319:307.0 
2121:37   Matt Sowton  V35MRanelagh20:4719:5211.7 
2221:39   Pete Goringe  V50MKettering20:5119:579.7 
2321:48   Bruce Grimley SBV60MHuntingdonshire20:2819:448.5 
2421:52   Ian Cook SBV45MUnattached21:3020:2219.4 
2521:59   Roger Batting V45MUnattached    
2622:00   Peter Hart V45MTeam Bex    
2722:02   Chloe Loosley  U18WBRJ Huntingdon20:4920:4913.4 
2822:10   Karl Taylor SBV35MBRJ Huntingdon20:5319:469.6 
2922:11   Mark Elliott SBV35MBRJ Huntingdon22:1120:217.3 
3022:15   Andrew Bladon S25MUnattached    
3122:17   Gavin Osborn  V40MRiverside20:5720:218.2 
3222:22   Mark Barry  V35MHuntingdonshire17:2316:470.4 
3322:39   Neil Harries  V55MUnattached21:2221:2211.3 
3422:48   Adam Cook PBS30MBRJ Huntingdon22:1222:1214.9 
3522:55   Andy Clifton S25MUnattached    
3622:56   Mike Holt  V65MNene Valley22:1819:0823.2 
3723:12   Alan Hannibal  V55MBRJ Huntingdon22:0922:0112.6 
3823:15   Ciaran Burke  U15MHuntingdonshire20:5119:447.2 
3923:15   Paul Harris SBV50MBedford H22:3020:5714.0 
4023:17   Christopher Derbyshire S30MUnattached    
4123:18   Alex Mitton  U15MBRJ Huntingdon22:2221:1310.1 
4223:19   Keith Wrycraft V45MUnattached    
4323:20   Paul Mitton  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:1020:508.3Click your Clock logo
4423:21   Richard Lee  S30MUnattached21:4221:4213.7Click your Clock logo
4523:24   Emma Wallis SBV35WRiverside22:5622:5615.1 
4623:25   Phil Redden  V60MRiverside/Biggleswade19:1518:4210.4 
4723:40   Matthew Crowson S30MUnattached    
4823:44   Paul Sheffield V50MUnattached    
4923:51   Anthony Charters  V45MRiverside22:4022:0511.3 
5023:59   Patch Shears U11MUnattached    
5124:00   Jim Shears V40MUnattached    
5224:06   Alison Cooper  V50WRiverside22:3020:4813.2 
5324:12   David Potts V50MUnattached    
5424:18   Simon Thelwall V35MUnattached    
5524:21   Jarryd Phillips S20MUnattached    
5624:23   Kags Cahill SBV45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24:2321:5825.3 
5724:25   Alex Prestage S25MUnattached    
5824:28   Harry Laycock U15MUnattached    
5924:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:31   Richard Davies  V40MBRJ Huntingdon22:1921:5315.1 
6124:32   Sam Palmer S20MTeam Bex    
6224:32   Amy Steele PBS25WHuntingdonshire24:3223:3613.0 
6324:39   Vincent Lynch V50MUnattached    
6424:42   Carolyn Mayes V40WUnattached    
6524:44   Peter Jackson  V55MUnattached22:3721:1514.6 
6624:49   Samuel Calvert U15MWerrington Joggers    
6724:56   Sivadas Thompson V40MUnattached    
6825:03   Silje Jackson V40WUnattached    
6925:09   Christina Poursain V35WUnattached    
7025:13   Sam Butler Spelzini S30MUnattached    
7125:23   Rebecca Melander S25WUnattached    
7225:34   Richard Clarke SBS30MBRJ Huntingdon25:3423:5330.8 
7325:39   Cameron Smith SBU20MBRJ Huntingdon/Unattached20:3819:246.1 
7425:40   Patrick Norman V50MUnattached    
7525:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:50   Thomas Felix U15MUnattached    
7725:57   Andrew Ellams  S30MBRJ Huntingdon22:5222:2119.7 
7825:58   Claire Wibberley-Young V35WUnattached    
7925:59   Diane Bunch  V55WHuntingdonshire25:3723:4421.4 
8026:01   Adam Covell SBV50MBRJ Huntingdon25:0125:0119.6 
8126:05   David Mulcahy V50MUnattached    
8226:07   Tom Brand  V50MBRJ Huntingdon25:0423:1216.7 
8326:11   Glen O'Shea O'Shea S30MUnattached    
8426:15   Ellie Loosley  U11WBRJ Huntingdon21:4319:558.5 
8526:16   Mark Griffin V45MUnattached    
8626:18   William Felix V45MUnattached    
8726:20   Isabel Williams U15WUnattached    
8826:22   William Lake U15MUnattached    
8926:24   Sue Yendley  V50WBRJ Huntingdon24:5623:3018.0 
9026:26   Jo Wibberley-Young S30WUnattached    
9126:28   Gaige Duffy PBU11MBRJ Huntingdon22:2921:0715.3 
9226:29   Jonathan Griffiths V35MTeam Bex    
9326:30   Shelley Duffy  V35WBRJ Huntingdon22:4120:258.2 
9426:31   Mark Lawrance V40MUnattached    
9526:41   Kathryn Middlehurst  S30WBRJ Huntingdon24:1423:4915.5 
9626:45   Becky Hime SBS20WHuntingdonshire25:0924:5729.3 
9726:51   Richard Ambrose V55MUnattached    
9826:54   Sarah Watts  V45WBRJ Huntingdon24:3924:3915.8 
9926:55   Michael O'Callaghan V60MUnattached    
10026:57   Clair Bowman  S20WBRJ Huntingdon25:2524:4028.6 
10127:02   Annette Newton  V60WBRJ Huntingdon23:5123:5115.1 
10227:04   Minnie Eve  SENWCambridge & Coleridge25:4723:5923.7 
10327:06   James Condon S25MUnattached    
10427:07   Jason Davis V35MUnattached    
10527:07   Nicola Williamson U11WTeam Bex    
10627:10   Alexandra Smart V35WUnattached    
10727:12   Karen Bolam V40WTeam Bex    
10827:14   Janet Welch PBV50WCorby26:3926:3932.1 
10927:17   Hannah Fitzgerald V35WUnattached    
11027:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11127:20   Jake Bycroft U15MTeam Bex    
11227:20   Samuel Newton U11MUnattached    
11327:21   Simon Newton V40MUnattached    
11427:26   Marie Williamson  V35WRamsey26:4025:2717.9 
11527:26   Janet Grudzien  S30WBRJ Huntingdon26:2525:3022.8 
11627:34   Kerry Surkitt V40WKJ Running Buddies    
11727:41   Tony Goldsmith  V45MBRJ Huntingdon26:5022:0625.4 
11827:45   Fonzy Amin V35MUnattached    
11927:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12027:47   Samantha Ann Brown  V40WBRJ Huntingdon27:0626:3224.8 
12127:53   Pat Jackson  V50WBRJ Huntingdon26:0225:1121.4 
12227:55   Tim Chambers V45MUnattached    
12327:57   Theresa Baird V45WUnattached    
12428:00   Steve Moore V55MUnattached    
12528:03   Jenine Cooper V40WKJ Running Buddies    
12628:04   Chirsty MacKenzie V35WUnattached    
12728:04   Lynn Selby V35WTeam Bex    
12828:14   Tone Bownes V45WUnattached    
12928:16   Michelle Caspersz  V45WPoole AC27:3627:2424.5 
13028:18   Paul Evans V55MUnattached    
13128:23   Anna Folan V35WUnattached    
13228:24   Matthew Bycroft V40MUnattached    
13328:33   Christopher Aylmer  V65MNewmarket J25:3724:4619.5 
13428:37   Eleanor Richardson-Bryant S20WUnattached    
13528:44   Alice V Edwards  V40WBRJ Huntingdon24:2923:0413.8 
13628:47   David Newton  V65MBRJ Huntingdon22:3122:3111.3 
13728:49   Martin Wren  V50MBRJ Huntingdon26:5526:2420.9 
13828:58   Anthony Foster  V55MBRJ Huntingdon24:5823:2416.2 
13929:04   Ruth Foster  V50WBRJ Huntingdon23:2922:5614.2 
14029:13   Yvonne Homewood  V45WBRJ Huntingdon28:0523:4422.0 
14129:14   Stephen Deacon PBV60MRiverside27:5327:5330.5 
14229:15   Jane Jarvis V50WUnattached    
14329:23   Piers Harding V45MUnattached    
14429:25   Louise Shea V40WTeam Bex    
14529:49   Yvette Lake V50WUnattached    
14629:50   Felicity Parker-Seale S25WUnattached    
14729:51   Nigel Parker V50MUnattached    
14829:55   Jack Healey U11MUnattached    
14929:55   Matthew Healey V35MUnattached    
15029:57   Katherine Ireson  V40WBRJ Huntingdon29:4328:0526.6 
15129:59   Samantha George V40WTeam Bex    
15230:02   Ellie Bennett V35WUnattached    
15330:03   Gabby Winterbottom V40WUnattached    
15430:03   Vince Anderson V55MUnattached    
15530:09   Tom Wakefield S30MGodmanchester Running Club    
15630:15   Jo Farrelly V45WUnattached    
15730:17   Vicky Burke  V35WHuntingdonshire27:4626:1720.1 
15830:18   Steve Burke  V40MHuntingdonshire24:2324:2316.4 
15930:21   Juliet Brien V50WUnattached    
16030:28   Carrie Wright  V35WRiverside28:2426:3326.1 
16130:29   Alex Whiteley V35WUnattached    
16230:33   Karen Charman SBV50WBRJ Huntingdon30:3328:5723.5 
16330:34   Kiasten Gordon-Griffin V35WBushfield Joggers    
16430:37   Harriet Bunch S25WUnattached    
16530:43   Rachael Dent S25WUnattached    
16630:55   Nicola Cooper V35WKJ Running Buddies    
16731:00   Clare Dale V40WUnattached    
16831:01   Katheryn Ayres V40WUnattached    
16931:05   Jonathan Clarke V60MUnattached    
17031:07   Robert Ball V45MUnattached    
17131:08   Jonathan Eason V35MUnattached    
17231:12   Nuala Kelly V45WKJ Running Buddies    
17331:16   Maureen Wickson SBV50WBRJ Huntingdon31:1230:1326.2 
17431:17   Elaine Handley V50WUnattached    
17531:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17631:19   Brae Scott U15WUnattached    
17731:20   Lorraine Furmedge V45WUnattached    
17831:21   Carys Webster U15WUnattached    
17931:37   Jayne Leckie S30WTeam Bex    
18031:45   Rebecca Creasey V40WUnattached    
18131:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18231:53   Emma Rigby V35WUnattached    
18332:17   Brian Barry V60MTeam Bex    
18432:19   Louise Webster V35WUnattached    
18532:22   Michael Killingsworth S20MUnattached    
18632:27   Louise Gaines S30WUnattached    
18732:28   Heidi Matthews V45WUnattached    
18832:33   Mairi Thelwall  V35WBRJ Huntingdon24:1421:2619.1 
18932:39   Graham Stanbury V60MUnattached    
19032:47   Gary Murphy V50MUnattached    
19133:03   Jackie Moore V55WUnattached    
19233:11   Nina Zamo S25WTeam Bex    
19333:23   Samantha Felix V45WUnattached    
19433:29   Dawn Bowater V45WUnattached    
19533:47   Gary Edgerton V55MUnattached    
19633:57   Elizabeth Dunsby S25WUnattached    
19734:00   Tracy Hanlon V40WKJ Running Buddies    
19834:08   Kathryn Heath  V35WBRJ Huntingdon29:4026:4522.3 
19934:08   Holly Lake S25WUnattached    
20034:17   Zoe Haverley V55WUnattached    
20134:19   Gay Jackson V50WUnattached    
20234:24   Debbie Murphy V50WKJ Running Buddies    
20334:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20434:37   Samantha Impey V40WUnattached    
20534:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20634:49   Emma Lake S25WUnattached    
20734:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20834:56   Heidi Dorrington V35WTeam Bex    
20935:09   Elaine Gaines V55WUnattached    
21035:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21135:24   Alison Mayne V50WUnattached    
21235:28   Claire Gill V35WUnattached    
21335:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21436:03   Natalie Luckett S30WKJ Running Buddies    
21536:03   Jo Osborne S30WKJ Running Buddies    
21636:27   Janice Gresham V50WUnattached    
21736:31   Aimee Stevens S25WUnattached    
21836:36   David Oram SBV70MHarborough35:1933:1032.9 
21936:37   Roberta Butter S20WUnattached    
22036:44   Clare Matthews V45WUnattached    
22136:45   Theresa Pietzonka S20WUnattached    
22236:58   Claire Staveley-Smith V35WUnattached    
22337:01   Tash Scott V40WUnattached    
22437:12   Joshua Rainford-Batty U15MTeam Bex    
22537:14   Michelle Houghton V35WUnattached    
22637:30   Jamie Rainford-Batty U11MTeam Bex    
22737:41   Amanda Vajzovic V45WUnattached    
22837:57   Amy McFadyen S25WTeam Bex    
22937:58   Brenda McFadyen V55WTeam Bex    
23038:08   Jane Roberts V45WTeam Bex    
23138:10   Jennifer Roberts U11WTeam Bex    
23238:10   Tracey Jennings  V50WBRJ Huntingdon32:2530:3634.2 
23338:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23439:33   Chelsey Greer S25WUnattached    
23539:46   Eve Hutchinson S30WUnattached    
23639:55   Jessica Fiddaman  U11WFelixstowe36:3033:0033.8 
23739:55   Clair Fiddaman  V35WFelixstowe31:1427:3130.1 
23839:56   Justin Fiddaman V45MUnattached    
23939:58   Amie Smith SBU20WBRJ Huntingdon34:5129:5634.9 
24039:59   Suzie Hall  S30WBRJ Huntingdon33:5430:4530.7 
24140:03   Melissa Barrett U20WUnattached    
24240:15   Bob Delaney S30WUnattached    
24340:27   Sam Healey SBV40WBRJ Huntingdon40:2731:5529.1 
24440:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24540:44   Joanne Savage V40WTeam Bex    
24641:03   Emma Thomas V40WUnattached    
24741:27   Carol Hall V55WUnattached    
24841:28   Tim Hall  V60MBRJ Huntingdon36:4831:3734.1 
24942:02   Emma Clifton S30WUnattached    
25042:22   Kerry Harbord S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2