Wimpole Estate parkrun # 167 External Results
Wimpole Estate
23 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:35Grant Chapman SBV40MRoyston18:2717:281.5 
219:04Carla Brown SBS30WCambridge & Coleridge18:0617:444.5 
319:31Ben Veitch  V35MCambridge TC19:2517:565.2 
419:37Howard Lancashire  S30MKenilworth Runners18:3218:085.8 
519:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:46Oli Worth S25MUnattached    
719:48Gareth Thompson SBV45MUnattached19:4819:096.7 
819:57Jack Gover  S20MCambridge & Coleridge19:2017:4812.1 
920:10David Jordan  V50MRoyston19:0619:0615.6 
1020:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:19Robin Todd SBV35MRoyston18:5618:562.5Click your Clock logo
1220:21Richard Zubrik S30MUnattached    
1320:24Miles Blackwell U18MUnattached    
1420:32Christian Wehrenfennig S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
1520:46Lee Roberts V40MUnattached    
1620:58Barry Taylor  V40MSaffron Striders19:3719:348.2 
1721:00Elliot Mepham SBS20MCambridge & Coleridge19:4819:3522.3 
1821:13James Crisp PBS25MRoyston20:1718:063.6 
1921:17William Martin S20MUnattached    
2021:26Mark Coutts SBV40MSaffron Striders21:2620:5913.9 
2121:31Mike Bishop V40MUnattached    
2221:32Steve Hinshelwood  V45MWestport20:1719:147.5 
2321:40David Tideswell V40MCambridge Canoe Club    
2421:42Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2521:48Kris Whitmore  V40MUnattached/UKRunChat19:5318:082.8 
2621:51Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
2721:54Euan Denchfield U15MUnattached    
2822:03Stuart Bennett S30MUnattached    
2922:05Jamie Bray S25MUnattached    
3022:06Daniel Davey U18MUnattached    
3122:07Russell Valiant  S30MUnattached21:4720:3611.2 
3222:11Sophia Hodges PBV35WRoyston22:1020:3910.2 
3322:17Laurn Davison  S25WRoyston21:2421:2414.1 
3422:22Thomas Bickley U15MUnattached    
3522:30Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:5918:5910.1 
3622:33William Law  S20MDorking & Mole Valley20:5518:465.4 
3722:37Jess Waterfall S25WUnattached    
3822:39Robbie Andrews U15MUnattached    
3922:43Andrew Halley V50MUnattached    
4022:44Richard Bolm  V50MRiverside21:2921:2915.8 
4122:47Jim Robertson  V55MRiverside20:4320:4316.4 
4222:48Diane Potter SBV50WFetch Everyone22:1621:1312.0 
4322:54Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
4422:58Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached21:4520:308.7 
4522:59Pete Clarke S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
4623:02Duncan Woolmer PBV40MUnattached22:0422:0413.9 
4723:03Chris Potter  SENMUnattached18:4918:494.6 
4823:06Rob Withey V40MUnattached    
4923:11Steven Rivett SBV45MGarden City Runners22:3222:1019.3 
5023:16Iain Michael Rogers  V50MSaffron Striders21:0621:0614.1 
5123:22Clarke Midgley V40MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
5223:29John Stott  V45MBiggleswade19:5119:349.0 
5323:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:34Alistair Fleming V40MUnattached    
5523:38Sean Beeby PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2821:2818.4 
5623:39David List V50MUnattached    
5723:40Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2318:233.5 
5823:47Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
5923:50Felix Morley S30MUnattached    
6023:55Nick Mobin U15MUnattached    
6123:56Graham Boswell  V55MRoyston20:1019:588.7 
6223:57Cliff Andrews V40MUnattached    
6324:04Tim Ireland V50MUnattached    
6424:06Joshua Midgley U11MUnattached    
6524:07William Howling PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge20:4318:358.3 
6624:10Ian Knightley  V60MRoyston22:1222:0917.5 
6724:10Mark Coutts Jnr U15MUnattached    
6824:11Jeremy Raphael V35MUnattached    
6924:12Patrick Gosling  V45MUnattached22:2121:0910.9 
7024:14Peter Vaughan S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
7124:16Catherine Hemingway  U18WRiverside23:1722:1815.9 
7224:22Lynn Suzanne Roberts SBV45WUnattached22:4020:5013.0 
7324:25Chloe Connelly S20WUnattached    
7424:28Richard Martin V35MUnattached    
7524:29Eva McCabe U15WUnattached    
7624:35Henry Pipe U15MTailenders    
7724:35David Pipe  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:3018:176.0 
7824:36Henning Grunwald V40MUnattached    
7924:37Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
8024:40Augusta Mcmahon SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge24:0624:0616.2 
8124:40Jo Coldicott  S30WKenilworth Runners23:1723:1727.6 
8224:41Peter Woods  V55MWestport23:3823:1613.9 
8324:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8424:44Maurice Hemingway  V60MRiverside21:0520:069.9 
8524:45James Lindsay V45MUnattached    
8624:51Mark Tobin V45MUnattached    
8724:53Tim Winwood S25MUnattached    
8824:59Steve Pleasance  V50MCambridge TC24:2121:0015.8 
8925:02Tina Codling SBV50WRiverside25:0225:0030.1 
9025:03Carl Minter V40MUnattached    
9125:04Robert Condon S25MUnattached    
9225:18Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
9325:23Kevin Foskett V50MUnattached    
9425:25Rupert Tideswell U11MCambridge Canoe Club    
9525:26Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders19:5419:387.0 
9625:30Joy Friesner S30WUnattached    
9725:32David Farndale V55MUnattached    
9825:36Sue Woods V55WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
9925:36Clare Lindsay V45WUnattached    
10025:38Charlotte Glasse S20WUnattached    
10125:41Mark Woodall V50MUnattached    
10225:52Owen Hurley  S30MRiverside23:2222:2914.1 
10325:53Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
10425:56Eloise Hyde S20WUnattached    
10525:57Julia Page V40WUnattached    
10625:57Jessie Pennington U15WUnattached    
10726:00Olly Chrich U15MUnattached    
10826:02John Christopher Lee SBV55MUnattached24:1222:4817.2 
10926:06Richard Molton V50MUnattached    
11026:08Christopher Lee  V50MCrawley Saints & Sinners23:0422:2814.7 
11126:09Jack Sumpter S25MUnattached    
11226:17Chris Powell V60MAllenbury's Club    
11326:22Benji Marriage S30MUnattached    
11426:24Glenn Miller  V55MRoyston25:3525:3539.1 
11526:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11626:32Chloe Lynn Brown SBV60WCambridge TC24:5224:4722.3 
11726:38Rebecca Felicity Howling  V40WUnattached24:4924:0618.1 
11826:41Claire Marie Brooker V45WUnattached    
11926:47Anthony Mann V45MUnattached    
12026:48Laura Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts23:3022:1212.4 
12126:53Emily Sinclair U18WUnattached    
12226:54Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
12326:58Darren Brooker V50MUnattached    
12427:03Tom Sparkes S30MUnattached    
12527:09Sara Walsh S25WUnattached    
12627:10Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached26:3025:5321.1 
12727:12Peter Howell  V65MBiggleswade25:0725:0740.3 
12827:15Neil Costello  V65MCambridge & Coleridge25:3922:1820.7 
12927:19David Nugent V40MUnattached    
13027:20Amy McCarthy S25WUnattached    
13127:21Lee Mendil S25MUnattached    
13227:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13327:31Joel Bishop U15MUnattached    
13427:32Alison Clarke V40WUnattached    
13527:33Thomas Hopkins U15MUnattached    
13627:33Nicki Cartwright  V50WRiverside24:2924:2920.6 
13727:33Maurice O'Callaghan V35MUnattached    
13827:34Claire Hopkins  V40WUnattached23:2022:5917.0 
13927:42George Bickley U11MUnattached    
14027:46Molly Taylor  S30WMacclesfield25:5625:3718.5 
14127:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14227:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14327:54Steven Foreman S25MUnattached    
14427:58Andrew Unsworth SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge27:5121:5727.5 
14528:03Kwang Yang Lee S30MUnattached    
14628:06Julie McGreal SBV65WRoyston26:1325:0418.7 
14728:08Jacqui Shields V35WUnattached    
14828:14Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
14928:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15028:21Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
15128:21Alfie Pipe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:0917:591.7 
15228:24Julie Campbell V40WUnattached    
15328:25Colin Campbell V40MUnattached    
15428:28Tina Filby PBV60WRoyston27:3326:3920.4 
15528:39Fenella Martin-Rdman V50WUnattached    
15628:40Carol Lee V50WUnattached    
15728:47Ashley Van Beusekom  SENWCambridge TC22:3519:4730.4 
15828:51Aidan Bishop U18MUnattached    
15928:53Elaine Molton V45WUnattached    
16028:57Robert Ward V40MUnattached    
16128:59Cassie Highland U18WUnattached    
16229:02Noah Bishop U11MUnattached    
16329:03Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC25:3123:5419.8 
16429:06Preston Miracle V50MUnattached    
16529:08Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
16629:15Yvonne Chaplin S30WUnattached    
16729:22Mark Verde V45MUnattached    
16829:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16929:24Bethany Taylor S25WUnattached    
17029:25Anthony Winter V35MUnattached    
17129:25Harry Zatouroff SBU11MRoyston28:4327:1624.2 
17229:25Justin Zatouroff V50MKPMG Running Club    
17329:31Jane O'callaghan SBV40WRoyston29:2026:1419.2 
17429:32Martin Yeadon  V60MUnattached28:0627:1123.3 
17529:33Helen Stephens V50WUnattached    
17629:36Joanna Holding V65WUnattached    
17729:38David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
17829:47Simon Yates V45MUnattached    
17929:51Martin Cockerill V35MUnattached    
18029:54Charlotte Reid V35WUnattached    
18129:55Claire Potter S20WUnattached    
18230:06Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
18330:07Mark Burrows S30MUnattached    
18430:12Melanie Fleming V40WUnattached    
18530:13Andy Mccombie PBS30MUnattached30:1321:1316.6 
18630:15Libby Elmes S30WUnattached    
18730:16Mike Brettle V55MShepshed RC    
18830:17Jane Allton V50WUnattached    
18930:21Debbie Parry PBV50WRoyston27:1527:1534.6 
19030:31Kieran Walsh V50MUnattached    
19130:38Will Sparkes S25MUnattached    
19230:43Heather Law  V50WDorking & Mole Valley27:3525:4617.9 
19330:45Caroline Baker V40WMeridian Triathlon Club    
19430:46Rebecca Wilkinson U18WUnattached    
19530:47Mags Wilkinson V50WUnattached    
19630:50Tim Porter V45MUnattached    
19731:06Alan Fleming V70MUnattached    
19831:08Jane Waters V55WUnattached    
19931:12Andrew Butcher V60MUnattached    
20031:15Christina Downend S30WUnattached    
20131:20Mark Underwood  V50MUnattached25:1322:5632.3 
20231:26Mira Nair S20WUnattached    
20331:29Ivor Jones V50MUnattached    
20431:31Benedicte Cochon V40WUnattached    
20531:36Laura Waldoch V35WUnattached    
20631:40Karen Richardson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge28:0826:3527.9 
20731:42David Hender PBV35MNorwich RR27:5524:0116.5 
20831:43Paul Cutmore V65MUnattached    
20931:43Emiko Priest  V35WEast London/Unattached29:4026:5826.7 
21031:46Alexandra King S25WUnattached    
21131:50Joanna Fisher V55WUnattached    
21231:55Liz White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
21331:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21432:07Chris Duffett V40MUnattached    
21532:10Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
21632:14Ruth Gardner SBV35WUnattached30:3630:3633.3 
21732:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21832:28Peter Matthews V60MUnattached    
21932:47Ella Chapman V40WUnattached    
22032:49Heather Mepham V55WUnattached    
22132:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22232:57Daisy Coutts U11WUnattached    
22332:57Nikola Coutts V40WUnattached    
22432:58Lorna Alcock V50WUnattached    
22533:02Mike Wetton  V65MUnattached27:4427:4422.8 
22633:03Isabelle Sparkes S25WUnattached    
22733:04Saskia Mobin U20WUnattached    
22833:08Larraine Howard-Jones  V45WRoyston30:2526:4828.8 
22933:10Sarah-Kate Atkins S25WUnattached    
23033:13Carmen Treacy V40WUnattached    
23133:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23233:34Lucy Brady S25WUnattached    
23333:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23433:37Jessica Folkerts V35WUnattached    
23533:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23634:07Cecilia Pipe  V35WUnattached27:0725:1018.3 
23734:07Jennifer Walsh  V45WCambridge & Coleridge31:3028:4527.8 
23834:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23934:14Jane Zilpha Reed V50WUnattached    
24034:18Ruth Brown V50WUnattached    
24134:18Cheryl Boswell  V55WRoyston26:4824:1520.9 
24234:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24334:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24434:33Joanne Swannell V40WUnattached    
24534:39Evan Leiser U15MUnattached    
24634:41Sharon Williamson V45WUnattached    
24734:49Lara Ward V40WUnattached    
24834:50Rachael Lloyd S25WUnattached    
24935:02Jennifer Oliver U15WUnattached    
25035:07Helen Everett V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2