Nonsuch parkrun # 242 External Results
Nonsuch
23 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5415:37-3.2 
217:16   Graham Russ  S30MFarnham Runners16:4816:382.6 
317:28   Matthew Jiggins PBS25MEpsom & Ewell17:0116:250.2 
417:31   Steph McCall SBS20WSouth London/Herne Hill17:0317:032.2 
517:35   David Jones S20WUnattached    
617:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:00   Lee Griffiths V35MUnattached    
818:24   Calum Rolfe  SENMUnattached18:1417:347.7 
918:29   Neil Mc Donald V45MPreston Harriers    
1018:30   Alexander James Coker  U20MUnattached18:2317:4418.6 
1118:40   Chris Ryans PBV35MWimbledon Windmilers18:4018:131.4 
1218:43   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:1917:563.1 
1318:46   Daniel Wolff  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:5717:31-0.6 
1418:51   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:2417:202.6 
1518:52   Richard Henderson V35MUnattached    
1619:05   Simon Pocock SBV35MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:013.9 
1719:15   Ross Nelson S20MUnattached    
1819:16   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4418:446.5 
1919:17   James Laverack S30MUnattached    
2019:25   John Gorman  V35MSutton Runners18:5318:3611.8 
2119:34   Mark Opie PBS30MEpsom & Ewell18:5318:155.2 
2219:38   Jack Burton PBU15MSouth London19:2417:381.6 
2319:38   Thomas Keenan PBS20MSutton & District19:3018:523.5 
2419:44   Nick Weatherhead V35MUnattached    
2519:48   Shaun Cleghorn SBV40MUnattached19:0218:598.7 
2619:52   Nigel Bramley SBV45MEpsom Oddballs19:5219:4612.4Click your Clock logo
2719:55   John Bleackley SBV50MUnattached19:1719:177.6 
2820:09   Alastair Hails V40MEpsom Triathlon Club    
2920:11   Francis McCormick U18MUnattached    
3020:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:15   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
3220:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:33   Jeremy Garner  V40MLingfield19:1818:204.0 
3420:37   Peter Noble SBV45MSutton Runners20:2220:1815.8 
3520:41   Jack Smillie SBU18MEpsom & Ewell20:4118:5726.6 
3620:44   Joshua Potts U15MUnattached    
3720:45   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U20MEpsom & Ewell19:2418:323.5 
3820:46   Jake Valkenburg PBU11MEpsom & Ewell19:3818:335.0 
3920:53   James Double  V40MUnattached20:2919:4211.2 
4020:54   Stephen Harrison SBV35MStriders of Croydon20:5419:308.1 
4121:02   Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
4221:04   Rhys K Henderson  V55MUnattached20:0619:579.1 
4321:09   Georgina Furze  S25WWoking20:1219:276.0 
4421:09   David Mccall  V50MSutton Runners19:5019:186.3 
4521:13   Marco Poelzl V35MUnattached    
4621:14   David Howell SBV40MStockport20:0219:035.0 
4721:16   Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
4821:20   Evan Bond SBV40MStragglers21:2016:558.0 
4921:22   Jonathan White V40MUnattached    
5021:23   Tim Ariy V40MUnattached    
5121:24   Denise Hume PBV40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5715.7 
5221:25   Darren Selwood SBV40MUnattached20:4620:4610.7 
5321:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:30   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:3920:1910.2 
5521:33   Christian Murray-Smith V40MUnattached    
5621:34   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5319:558.1 
5721:42   Daniel Ivan Blyth U15MUnattached    
5821:43   Darren Hayward V45MUnattached    
5921:48   William Marratt PBU15MEpsom & Ewell21:1121:1127.9 
6021:52   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:2320:0113.8 
6121:53   Phil Aslangul SBV45MUnattached20:5520:5514.7 
6221:59   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
6322:04   Amber Brough-Nuesink PBV35WUnattached21:3520:419.3 
6422:05   Gary Holford  V50MUnattached21:0220:218.4Click your Clock logo
6522:06   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
6622:07   Brian Martin PBV45MUnattached22:0421:3712.9 
6722:09   Sam Ellis  U15MEpsom & Ewell21:2720:2016.4 
6822:14   Daniel Barrett S25MUnattached    
6922:15   Andrew White V45MUnattached    
7022:16   David Brown V40MUnattached    
7122:20   Steve Mumford SBV40MUnattached22:1021:1210.2 
7222:28   Martin Valkenburg SBV45MEpsom & Ewell21:1718:419.8 
7322:29   Tom Phillpott-Clark S20MUnattached    
7422:29   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
7522:29   Jay Moore V45MUnattached    
7622:32   Glen James V40MUnattached    
7722:37   Will Turner V35MUnattached    
7822:40   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:1520:5410.3 
7922:41   Peter Atkinson S20MUnattached    
8022:41   Simon Morris SBV55MUnattached22:4121:2320.4 
8122:44   Ian Rushton S30MUnattached    
8222:45   Andrew Southam V35MUnattached    
8322:50   Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
8422:56   Richard Stocks V40MUnattached    
8523:01   Alan Bates  V50MEpsom & Ewell22:2519:426.8 
8623:03   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
8723:04   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached22:3421:5213.1 
8823:11   James Smith S30MUnattached    
8923:12   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:1721:1812.4 
9023:17   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
9123:20   Jack Barrett S25MUnattached    
9223:20   Lewis Metz S20MUnattached    
9323:21   Fiona Lyall SBV40WEpsom Oddballs23:2121:4525.0 
9423:25   Chris Jones S30MUnattached    
9523:29   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
9623:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:32   David Ellison S30MUnattached    
9823:33   Johan Blom V45MUnattached    
9923:34   Amy Field U15WCity of London Freemens School    
10023:36   Alex Forrest V45MUnattached    
10123:38   James Penfare S20MUnattached    
10223:42   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
10323:42   Rik Vercoe  V45M100 Marathon Club22:1221:4228.7 
10423:43   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
10523:44   Christopher Scicluna V40MUnattached    
10623:45   Andrew Warrick  SENMUnattached22:5322:5314.0 
10723:45   Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
10823:46   Matthew Aish S25MUnattached    
10923:46   Peter Elson V50MUnattached    
11023:50   Alexander Barrington U11MSutton Runners    
11123:50   James Moore  S25MUKRunChat19:0317:157.0 
11223:51   John Boyer  V50MBBC23:0022:5418.4 
11323:53   Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
11423:56   Mark Waghorn S30MUnattached    
11523:58   Henry Grover U20MUnattached    
11624:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:01   Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached23:3823:0517.6 
11824:03   Penny Wilkins  V50WSutton Runners23:3622:3214.0 
11924:04   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
12024:06   Claire Turner V40WEpsom Allsorts    
12124:07   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:2119:3613.0 
12224:12   Bethany Hammond U15WUnattached    
12324:14   Inge Valkenburg SBV40WEpsom Allsorts23:5922:2116.5 
12424:19   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
12524:20   Grace Austin S30WUnattached    
12624:22   Paul Chalmers V40MUnattached    
12724:25   Will Mitchell S25MUnattached    
12824:26   Paul Wolff  V45MEpsom & Ewell24:0022:0412.1 
12924:27   Michael Knights V35MUnattached    
13024:28   Robert Crawley V70MUnattached    
13124:29   Robert Sim  V45MUnattached22:3620:4319.0 
13224:30   Dave Foard SBV45MUnattached24:1322:2518.3 
13324:30   Thomas Penfare S20MUnattached    
13424:31   David Loughlin V35MUnattached    
13524:32   Wayne Conlan V40MUnattached    
13624:33   Isobel Harris U15WUnattached    
13724:34   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached23:1921:5916.9 
13824:34   Fiona Lewis  V45WEpsom Oddballs24:2623:3915.8 
13924:35   Barrie Whittington SBV65MSutton Runners24:3523:0622.9 
14024:35   Jessica-Anne Da Cunha  S20WSutton Runners24:1722:4515.0 
14124:38   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:2822:4415.5 
14224:38   Annabel Poon PBU15WUnattached22:2522:2525.9Click your Clock logo
14324:39   Connor O'Hagan S25MUnattached    
14424:41   Kevin Taylor V50MUnattached    
14524:43   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
14624:45   Lauren Orr V35WUnattached    
14724:47   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners19:5419:327.5 
14824:47   Graham Faulkner  V35MUnattached23:1021:4211.3 
14924:48   Sophie White U15WUnattached    
15024:49   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
15124:52   Paul Thomson V40MUnattached    
15224:53   Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
15324:54   Michael Hamilton V50MUnattached    
15424:55   Philip Walters V50MWilson's School    
15524:56   James Godwin S30MUnattached    
15624:58   Jim Foster V60MUnattached    
15724:59   Austin Sheppard V35MUnattached    
15825:02   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
15925:03   John Sparrow SBV50MSutton Runners24:3122:4015.2 
16025:06   Marketa Langova  V35WEpsom Allsorts24:4823:1916.7 
16125:09   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:3024:0216.7 
16225:11   Julie Bosley V50WUnattached    
16325:12   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
16425:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16525:15   Genene Harris V40WUnattached    
16625:16   Tina White V40WUnattached    
16725:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16825:18   Shantel Tabunda U15WDofE    
16925:19   Laura Hargreaves S25WChiltern Church Runners    
17025:22   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
17125:24   Elton Pritchard V40MUnattached    
17225:26   Kiera Menton U18WUnattached    
17325:27   Karen Topping S30WUnattached    
17425:29   Peter Bowden  V40MUnattached25:0223:3816.7 
17525:30   Dennis Marchel Van Acker V45MUnattached    
17625:30   Justin Farhall V40MMole Valley Orienteers    
17725:31   Richard Kirk  S30M26.224:5223:5715.3 
17825:32   Laura Bailey PBU20WUnattached24:0222:4223.7 
17925:32   Simon Bailey  V45MVillage RR21:1221:1216.6 
18025:32   Nigel Booth  SENMUnattached24:1422:4714.7 
18125:34   Ian Breese V55MUnattached    
18225:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18325:36   Jo Richards V45WUnattached    
18425:36   Noreen Henderson  V55WNew Forest Runners23:5021:5616.5 
18525:37   Peter Smith V50MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
18625:40   Alex Douglas U20MUnattached    
18725:42   Dean Merryman S30MUnattached    
18825:43   Andrea Chapman  V50WUnattached24:5823:2317.1 
18925:43   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
19025:44   Lydia Varney U20WCheam Baptist Church Runners    
19125:44   Susan Barrington SBSENWUnattached25:4422:2317.2 
19225:45   Tim Tresadern V50MUnattached    
19325:45   Dylan Ridsdale V50WUnattached    
19425:46   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood24:2821:3719.9 
19525:47   Brian Priddy V35MUnattached    
19625:48   Anne Robertson SBV55WUnattached25:4824:4621.1 
19725:49   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
19825:50   Rachel Dalley S20WUnattached    
19925:52   Gwenan Llewelyn Jones S20WUnattached    
20025:53   James Brown S25MUnattached    
20125:56   Robert Lambert SBV60MUnattached24:5024:4419.3 
20225:57   Garry Phillips V40MUnattached    
20325:59   Kasumi Brooker  V50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:4525:1218.7 
20426:01   Mark Godwin S25MUnattached    
20526:02   Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
20626:03   Dipen Patel S25MUnattached    
20726:08   Suzanne Walpole V45WUnattached    
20826:11   Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
20926:11   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
21026:12   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
21126:12   Neil Brown V55MUnattached    
21226:14   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley23:4822:0928.4 
21326:18   Robert Hill V45MUnattached    
21426:20   Marion Jakeman  V65WEpsom & Ewell26:1322:4721.0 
21526:21   Dan Darey V50MUnattached    
21626:21   Caleb Ram U11MUnattached    
21726:23   Holly Shao V45WUnattached    
21826:24   Philip Jackson  V65MRanelagh23:1719:5423.4 
21926:25   Clary Hughes V35WUnattached    
22026:25   Ciaran Conway V40MUnattached    
22126:30   Dave Ladd V50MUnattached    
22226:33   Suhumar Thangavelu S30MUnattached    
22326:37   George Smith U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
22426:37   Catherine Hoye  V50WWimbledon Windmilers26:3626:3625.8 
22526:40   Geoff Hastings SBV65MEpsom Oddballs25:3625:3622.7 
22626:43   Helena Georgiou S25WUnattached    
22726:44   Steve Platt  V40MUnattached26:1224:2715.6 
22826:47   Louise Sinfield PBS30WSutton Runners26:4726:4736.0 
22926:48   Giles Nicholas V40MUnattached    
23026:52   Breda Leyne  V55WEpsom Allsorts26:2425:3225.5 
23126:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23226:55   Tracy Edwards  V50WEpsom Allsorts25:4725:4733.6 
23326:56   Alice Heath U15WCity of London Freemens School    
23426:57   Niall Lawrence U15MUnattached    
23526:57   Tamara Hudson S30WUnattached    
23626:58   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:0426:0423.2 
23726:58   Germain Sahabandu U20WUnattached    
23826:59   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
23927:00   Sarah Farnell-ward  V40WUnattached26:0225:3920.2 
24027:00   Christiane Schroeder  V35WEpsom Oddballs25:3324:2025.2 
24127:04   Alan Richards V50MUnattached    
24227:06   Angus Nelson S20MUnattached    
24327:08   Ian Martin V50MUnattached    
24427:09   Debbie Heald  V45WEpsom Allsorts25:5424:0623.9 
24527:10   Malcolm Matthews  V60MUnattached26:3924:3221.0 
24627:10   Matthew McKenna V45MUnattached    
24727:11   Sue Boyman  V60WEpsom & Ewell26:3724:5519.6 
24827:12   Tracey Crowe V40WUnattached    
24927:14   David Anscombe V50MUnattached    
25027:14   Didier Lehmann V50MWickham Avenue Strollers    
Page: 1 2