Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 290 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
23 Apr 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
216:43   Nick Sparks SBV45MHallamshire16:3616:303.5 
316:49   Matthew Craig PBS25MSheffield RC16:3916:16-1.2Click your Clock logo
417:05   Carl Egdell SBV40MHallamshire17:0516:272.5 
517:06   Arne Dumez PBS20MSheffield Uni/Belgium17:0616:32-0.8 
617:06   David Gregory V35MUnattached    
717:20   Matthew Elkington  S20MKenilworth Runners/Sheffield Uni16:0515:58-1.2 
817:21   Peter Cannell  V40MUnattached16:5116:518.7 
917:21   Stephen Canning  V35MSheffield TC17:1717:011.5 
1017:57   Stephen Schubeler  S30MHeaton17:2316:381.0Click your Clock logo
1118:04   Mathew Sedgewick  V45MTotley17:3917:383.8 
1218:06   Adam Follett PBS30MSheffield RC18:0618:068.8 
1318:10   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4717:413.4 
1418:27   Fred Vellacott SBS30MSheffield RC17:4117:418.5 
1518:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1618:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:41   Ben Wilkinson  S30MSheffield RC17:5517:433.0 
1818:43   Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:2018:193.4 
1918:48   Mathew Richardson  S25MUnattached17:5817:162.9 
2018:50   Joe Mothersole S25MUnattached    
2118:51   Craig Adlard S25MUnattached    
2218:55   David Nolan SBV35MHallamshire18:2817:1111.3 
2318:56   Alex Ball SBV35MSheffield RC18:3417:565.6 
2418:57   Thomas Daniel Shaw SBSENMUnattached18:3018:045.2 
2518:57   Mark Yoxon PBS30MUnattached18:3218:3220.7 
2619:02   Gary Brooks SBV45MSheffield RC18:3418:347.5 
2719:03   Luke Tipping S25MUnattached    
2819:04   Andrew Coldham U20MUnattached    
2919:05   Jordan Walters-Evelyn S25MUnattached    
3019:13   Stephen Jones S25MUnattached    
3119:15   Michael Sprot  V35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:4616:160.3 
3219:17   Richard Bradbury  V40MMatlock18:1518:0910.7 
3319:19   Peter Durkin V40MUnattached    
3419:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:24   Lucas Williams S20MUnattached    
3619:36   Kim Baxter  V35WHallamshire19:0619:067.2 
3719:36   Lee Timothy S20MUnattached    
3819:37   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
3919:45   Christopher Moss SBS30MSheffield RC18:5218:273.8 
4019:47   Michal Soucha S20MUnattached    
4119:47   Liz Bullivant SBSENWSheffield TC19:4719:0515.3 
4219:52   Tim Holt  V35MSteel City18:3418:074.6Click your Clock logo
4319:56   Joshua Mitchell U20MUnattached    
4419:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4519:57   Alex Rothman SBV35MHallamshire19:0518:2517.4 
4620:00   James Allan S20MUnattached    
4720:02   Caroline Kay PBV35WTotley20:0219:508.4 
4820:04   Stephen Dunham SBV40MRedway Runners20:0418:257.9 
4920:08   Mark James Jelbert S30MUnattached    
5020:11   Bob Johnston V40MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
5120:17   Mike Unwin S25MUnattached    
5220:21   Adam Brock U20MUnattached    
5320:24   James Mead V35MUnattached    
5420:25   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached19:4019:216.2 
5520:28   Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley18:3017:563.0 
5620:32   John Booker V50MUnattached    
5720:35   Brendon Smith-Westergaard PBV40MSheffield RC19:0518:256.3 
5820:38   Tom Rippin S30MUnattached    
5920:40   Piers Miller V40MUnattached    
6020:41   Libby Kerr S25WUnattached    
6120:43   Nathaniel McHugh PBV35MSteel City20:3020:3020.9 
6220:44   Martin Ward  V45MSouth Yorkshire Schs19:1418:3511.4 
6320:46   Daniel Richardson U20MUnattached    
6420:48   William Hawker S20MUnattached    
6520:48   Steven Conway S30MUnattached    
6620:49   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached20:0619:196.8 
6720:51   Alex Shepherd SBV45MSteel City19:1718:204.7 
6820:53   Alan Dale-hughes  V55MUnattached20:4119:3713.6 
6920:57   Helen Shulver SBV40WTeam Trisports20:5719:5312.3 
7021:03   Matt Watson SBSENMTotley21:0320:0131.9 
7121:10   Jonathan Hutchinson S20MUnattached    
7221:12   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:1019:578.3 
7321:17   Jon Barton V45MUnattached    
7421:23   Andrew Leigh PBV35MUnattached21:2321:2328.8 
7521:24   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
7621:26   Benjamin Shore S25MUnattached    
7721:27   Richard Jones V40MUnattached    
7821:27   Thomas Dunn U15MUnattached    
7921:28   Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
8021:28   Harry Bowell V45MUnattached    
8121:30   Helen Dale S30WUnattached    
8221:32   Paul Noble V35MUnattached    
8321:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8421:35   Tom Holdsworth V35MUnattached    
8521:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8621:38   Warren Brown V45MUnattached    
8721:40   Pete Sturdey V35MUnattached    
8821:42   Rory Mcbride  S20MUnattached20:5820:0011.4 
8921:43   Rizni Marzook PBV40MUnattached21:1621:1510.0 
9021:44   Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:2121:1010.1 
9121:46   Jennifer Caddick V40WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
9221:47   Dan Richardson PBU11MSouth Yorkshire Schs20:2019:024.7 
9321:51   Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners18:3718:287.8 
9421:55   Mark Sampson V40MUnattached    
9521:58   Matt Wilson S20MUnattached    
9621:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9721:59   Ian Jones SBV40MHallamshire21:0018:2129.2 
9822:00   Charlotte Rogers SBS20WTaunton/Sheffield Hallam Uni22:0021:4830.4 
9922:00   Josh Dawson  S25MSteel City19:3018:415.3 
10022:01   Lee Hammond V45MUnattached    
10122:09   Stuart Evans V35MUnattached    
10222:10   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
10322:10   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
10422:14   Bogdan Tutoveanu V40MUnattached    
10522:18   Gareth James S20MUnattached    
10622:18   Duncan Kerr V55MUnattached    
10722:19   Archie Ward  V50MUnattached20:5020:2412.9 
10822:20   John Pollard  SENMUnattached21:3421:349.1 
10922:20   Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
11022:23   Paul Tillery V50MUnattached    
11122:25   Martin Lane  V45MUnattached22:1521:5111.1Click your Clock logo
11222:26   Vinod Palissery V35MHorsforth Fellandale Club    
11322:27   Peter Dawson PBS25MUnattached22:1821:059.6 
11422:28   Rachael Elder SBV35WHallamshire21:3719:5826.1 
11522:28   Rhys Malcolm U15MUnattached    
11622:28   Andrea Ciravegna U20MUnattached    
11722:32   AN Other         
11822:34   Eleanor Bland S20WUnattached    
11922:35   Callum Clifford  V40MUnattached/Valley Striders20:5218:345.3 
12022:37   Yogi Amin V40MUnattached    
12122:38   Tanveer Rob S20MUnattached    
12222:39   John Moloughney V45MSheffield University Bankers HC    
12322:41   Andy Richardson V35MUnattached    
12422:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12522:46   Carwyn Jones V35MUnattached    
12622:46   Eugene Rybinski  V65MDark Peak21:5321:5111.0 
12722:47   Ian Kulman V45MUnattached    
12822:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12922:51   Matthew Clarkson U20MUnattached    
13022:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13122:54   Ben Hargreaves U20MUnattached    
13222:56   Daniel Murphy PBS30MSteel City22:1122:0314.1 
13322:59   Richard Strafford S30MUnattached    
13423:01   Liam Doogan S25MUnattached    
13523:04   Heather Hatton  S25WSteel City21:4619:525.3 
13623:05   Peter Russell S30MUnattached    
13723:06   George Brooks U20MUnattached    
13823:07   Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
13923:13   Jonathan Wood S25MUnattached    
14023:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14123:16   Barney Williams SBV50MUnattached23:1621:1322.2 
14223:18   Paul Blockley S25MUnattached    
14323:19   Amy Godden S20WUnattached    
14423:21   Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached22:2421:1817.9 
14523:22   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City22:3622:3616.2 
14623:23   Philip Hodges S20MUnattached    
14723:24   Calum Henry PBU20MUnattached22:2722:2721.5 
14823:27   Leigh Hodgson V35MUnattached    
14923:28   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
15023:30   Edward Wright  V45MUnattached22:3721:2014.3 
15123:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15223:31   James Oxley V35MUnattached    
15323:34   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:3918:396.5 
15423:35   Kristy Barnsley V35WUnattached    
15523:35   Richard Butcher PBV45MUnattached23:3523:3515.7 
15623:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15723:36   William Downes U15MUnattached    
15823:37   Sean Downes V50MUnattached    
15923:39   Joe Goodlad U20MUnattached    
16023:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16123:45   Ben Elliott S30MUnattached    
16223:46   Annali Suzan Crawford SBV40WSteel City23:4622:4032.7 
16323:51   Ian Richardson  V50MSteel City22:3422:3414.9 
16423:52   James Burton U15MUnattached    
16523:53   Ian Spencer SBV50MSteel City23:1123:1117.2 
16623:55   Craig Baggaley V40MUnattached    
16723:56   Nick Denton  V45MUnattached21:4921:4011.5 
16823:57   Pamela Leon  V45WUnattached23:3423:3416.7 
16923:59   Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
17024:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17124:00   Helen Pennington PBV40WUnattached24:0024:0019.1 
17224:03   Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
17324:04   Martin Shevill V60MUnattached    
17424:05   Neil Albiston V45MUnattached    
17524:08   Christian Monaghan U11MUnattached    
17624:09   Dominic Sleath PBV45MSteel City24:0921:1910.0 
17724:09   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
17824:09   Roxane Bedford S30WUnattached    
17924:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18024:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18124:14   Will Blackwood  V35MUnattached21:0621:0614.2 
18224:16   Mark Burdon V45MUnattached    
18324:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18424:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18524:22   Kaspar Smith-Westergaard U18MUnattached    
18624:24   Denise Lawrenson V40WUnattached    
18724:25   Rachel Charles V35WUnattached    
18824:27   Nicola Combs SBS30WSheffield TC23:4422:2116.5 
18924:28   Alex Murray S30MUnattached    
19024:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19124:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19224:29   Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:4623:0014.3 
19324:29   Madoc Hawker U15MUnattached    
19424:30   Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
19524:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19624:32   Andrew Ireland V45MUnattached    
19724:32   Sam Chapman V35MUnattached    
19824:33   Jasper Malcolm U11MUnattached    
19924:34   Angus Malcolm  V40MUnattached19:2217:5926.5 
20024:36   Miguel Salas V40MUnattached    
20124:36   Dominic Metz  U11MSouth Yorkshire Schs23:3323:3331.2 
20224:37   Wyn Morgan V50MUnattached    
20324:37   Nina-Juliane Steinke PBV35WAbingdon23:2123:2116.8 
20424:38   Roger Norton V40MUnattached    
20524:39   Richard Knighton U20MUnattached    
20624:40   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
20724:40   Mark Stevenson  V40MSheffield RC23:4320:3217.8 
20824:41   Millie Greenough  U15WHallamshire23:1822:4316.1 
20924:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21024:45   Tom Downes V45MUnattached    
21124:46   Colin Mearns V45MUnattached    
21224:46   Neil T Paul V45MUnattached    
21324:47   Ruth Marsden V40WLes Brutelles    
21424:49   Amy Wright V40WUnattached    
21524:50   Charlotte Springthorpe V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
21624:51   Rachael May  S30WSteel City24:0522:5617.1 
21724:51   Robert Johns V35MUnattached    
21824:52   Rhian Owen V50WUnattached    
21924:53   Thomas James Barton U15MUnattached    
22024:55   Kieran Nar U20MUnattached    
22124:55   Phil Wright S20MUnattached    
22224:57   Helen Saunders S20WUnattached    
22324:58   Molly Brewster U20WUnattached    
22424:59   Crispin Bliss V40MUnattached    
22524:59   Paul Holt V50MUnattached    
22625:01   Caroline Fuller  V50WUnattached24:2024:2017.1 
22725:05   Rosa Allen U15WUnattached    
22825:06   Rose Butler V40WUnattached    
22925:07   Craig Lawton S30MUnattached    
23025:08   Lawrence Butcher  U20MUnattached24:0422:5224.7 
23125:08   Paul Mitchell V55MUnattached    
23225:09   David Blewett V45MUnattached    
23325:11   Laura Howe S20WUnattached    
23425:15   Judy Johnson V60WUnattached    
23525:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23625:16   Callum Bell U18MUnattached    
23725:16   Steve Bell  V50MDark Peak17:1716:563.5 
23825:17   Ann Dalton V55WTaylored Running Group    
23925:17   Bennett Hansen S20MUnattached    
24025:18   Joshua Nalus S20MUnattached    
24125:18   Nigel Lewis SBV40MUnattached23:5621:5116.5 
24225:19   Mark McGee V40MUnattached    
24325:20   Simon Hughes V55MUnattached    
24425:20   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
24525:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24625:21   Rachel De Jong S30WUnattached    
24725:22   Hannah Elliott V35WUnattached    
24825:22   Helen Brown V35WUnattached    
24925:23   Kirstie Lamb S20WUnattached    
25025:23   Jessica Halliday V40WUnattached    
25125:25   James Glover V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3