Ipswich parkrun # 188 External Results
Ipswich
23 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28Edward Knudsen  S25MIpswich Jaffa/Army16:1615:49-3.8 
217:32Steven Ny S30MUnattached    
317:59Roger Aldis SBV45MIpswich17:5917:2723.2 
418:09Darren Sheppard  V45MFramlingham17:4317:412.7Click your Clock logo
518:48Jack Wilkinson  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:2117:120.7 
619:12Steve Brooke SBV45MFelixstowe19:1218:193.8 
719:15Ben Jacobs  V40MFelixstowe18:4017:461.7 
819:17Christopher Osborne V40MUnattached    
919:32Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe18:5018:264.8 
1019:33Alex Harvey S30MUnattached    
1119:40Nicholas Clarke SBS30MIpswich Jaffa19:0917:211.9 
1220:06Daniel Ingleby S30MUnattached    
1320:23Gareth Southgate SBV45MStowmarket20:2320:209.3 
1420:32Stuart Buchan  S25MIpswich Jaffa19:5617:593.5 
1520:37Michael Jones SBV45MIpswich TC/Stowmarket20:3719:1220.2Click your Clock logo
1620:38David Woods V35MUnattached    
1720:39Laura Thomas  S20WIpswich Jaffa18:4718:132.7 
1820:44Andrew Farn S20MUnattached    
1920:47Tom Wilmot V35MUnattached    
2020:47Nathan Sharp U18MUnattached    
2120:48Georgia Garvin  S20WIpswich Jaffa19:2319:185.3 
2220:50Alex Heeney U18MUnattached    
2320:51Keith Andrews V35MUnattached    
2420:56Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
2520:58Jason Walne V45MUnattached    
2621:02Chris Murray V40MUnattached    
2721:13Andrew Craig  V40MWoodbridge20:2818:395.0 
2821:21Isaac Nasmyth-Miller U15MUnattached    
2921:23Luke Heeney V45MUnattached    
3021:28Roger Taylor V40MUnattached    
3121:35Jon Chapman S30MMuddy Race Team    
3221:41Thomas Wright V40MUnattached    
3321:48Martin Copjan S25MUnattached    
3421:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:55Katie Challinor PBU15WIpswich Jaffa21:0119:5111.6 
3621:56Chris Servant  V50MIpswich Jaffa19:5919:596.4 
3722:00Steven King SBV40MFelixstowe22:0019:528.8 
3822:10David Wright  S30MIpswich Jaffa21:4620:5412.2 
3922:20Daniel John Sedgwick S30MUnattached    
4022:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:26Rod Prime SBV45MIpswich Jaffa22:2620:5713.8 
4222:27Darryl Yates PBS25MIpswich Jaffa22:2720:379.7 
4322:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:30Stephen Harvey S30MUnattached    
4522:32Darren Cook  V40MFelixstowe18:2018:194.5 
4622:35Matthew Sims V45MUnattached    
4722:37Nick Smith V40MUnattached    
4822:38Darryn Nunn  V45MFelixstowe/Unattached21:2320:5014.5 
4922:40Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
5022:45Jamie Bennett V35MUnattached    
5122:51Jon Sharp V45MUnattached    
5223:03John Chell V35MUnattached    
5323:06Lee Chapman V45MUnattached    
5423:07Ed Davey V45MUnattached    
5523:09Steve Goodfellow V45MUnattached    
5623:11Toby Tate V40MUnattached    
5723:12Stephen Pycock V45MUnattached    
5823:14Keelan Bulger  U15MIpswich Jaffa21:4321:4318.1 
5923:15Martin Murray V35MUnattached    
6023:18Alex Dickin S20MUnattached    
6123:20Nicholas Bell  S20MLancaster Uni22:2219:247.0 
6223:22Paul Horne  V55MVegetarian22:2821:1714.6 
6323:23Mark Rose  V40MIpswich Jaffa20:4920:2010.1 
6423:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6523:29Ashley Beale V50MUnattached    
6623:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:46Kevin Banthorpe V35MUnattached    
6823:47Mon Lee PBV55MIpswich Jaffa23:4723:4718.4 
6923:49Paul Worster V55MUnattached    
7023:55Adrian Hine  V50MFelixstowe21:1521:1516.4 
7123:58Kirsty Thorndyke SBS25WIpswich22:4922:0311.2 
7224:01Mark Godbold  V45MIpswich22:2221:3011.5 
7324:06Lewis Acott S20MUnattached    
7424:08Bronwen Sarginson V35WUnattached    
7524:12Charles Shoolbred  V65MNewmarket J23:3921:2917.1 
7624:14Mike Foster  S30MUnattached22:4122:0220.4 
7724:19Chris Needham V40MUnattached    
7824:20Emma Jarvis U18WUnattached    
7924:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:30Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
8124:36Pat Morgan  V65MSuffolk Trail Runners22:4622:4619.3 
8224:37Lisa Catchpole S30WUnattached    
8324:38Stephen Saise V45MUnattached    
8424:44David Ogunsade S20MUnattached    
8524:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:47Jon Curtis V45MUnattached    
8724:49James Battle PBU15MIpswich24:4921:5710.9 
8824:53Andrew Lim S25MUnattached    
8924:55Gary Roberts V45MUnattached    
9024:58Alex Dickinson V55MUnattached    
9124:58Laura Beale S25WUnattached    
9224:59Martin Spilsted V40MUnattached    
9325:00Ziqi(Mark) Wu U20MUnattached    
9425:02Robert Grimsey S25MUnattached    
9525:03Bradley Froud S25MUnattached    
9625:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:05Richard Smith SBV55MFelixstowe25:0524:5220.4 
9825:06Richard Fellingham  V65MStowmarket24:2823:4720.0 
10025:07Dean Lushington S25MUnattached    
9925:07Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
10125:08Nicholas Vantine S25MUnattached    
10225:09Nicola Sadler PBV45WUnattached25:0925:0920.1 
10325:10John Patterson  V40MUnattached24:3423:4914.5 
10425:11Stanley Muru S20MUnattached    
10525:15Chris Abbott V45MUnattached    
10625:16Alex Weatherley V35MUnattached    
10725:24Irvine Marr V45MUnattached    
10825:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:30Freya Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa24:2824:2826.5 
11025:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11125:35Chelsea Beale S20WUnattached    
11225:36Amanda Dunn  V40WHadleigh Hares23:1622:3015.5 
11325:38Adam Johnson  V45MHadleigh Hares19:1818:3215.2 
11425:39Richard Wales V45MUnattached    
11525:40Helene Cooper V45WUnattached    
11625:41Eleanor Chamberlain PBU15WIpswich Jaffa25:4125:4130.8 
11725:44Thanawut Lex-Oudakron U18MUnattached    
11825:47Mike Thompson V45MUnattached    
11925:49Kate Hutson  V35WIpswich Jaffa25:0525:0519.1 
12025:52Brian Leonard PBV65MUnattached25:5225:5228.4 
12125:55Peter Knox V45MUnattached    
12225:56Graham Rodgers V50MUnattached    
12325:57Andrew Beckett V40MUnattached    
12426:03Mike Gillingham PBV60MUnattached26:0326:0323.5 
12526:05Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich19:2118:235.5 
12626:07Ciaran McLaughlin V45MUnattached    
12726:08Vincent Steensma V45MUnattached    
12826:09Gemma Moss V40WSweatshop Running Community    
12926:14Simon Linford-Wood V55MUnattached    
13026:17Lee Sigauke S20MUnattached    
13126:24Gavin Bird V45MUnattached    
13226:25Courtney Turner  U18WFelixstowe25:3723:4720.9 
13326:26Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich25:3824:1621.6 
13426:27David Smith S25MUnattached    
13526:28Grace Watkins U15WUnattached    
13626:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13726:32Bobby Crowhurst U15WIpswich JAFFA RC    
13826:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:40Carolyn Allan V35WRun Mummy Run    
14026:45Tom Black U15MUnattached    
14126:45Richard Orme SBV45MUnattached23:1023:1018.6 
14226:47John Cook V45MUnattached    
14326:48Lee Woodward S30MUnattached    
14426:50Paul Rudland V45MUnattached    
14526:59Robert Barker V50MUnattached    
14627:01Niamh White U18WUnattached    
14727:02Ben Blagg S25MUnattached    
14827:05Andrew Michael Peter Fairnington U15MUnattached    
14927:08Paul White V50MUnattached    
15027:11Georgia Battle  U15WIpswich24:5223:2727.2 
15127:12David Morton S30MUnattached    
15227:13Ashley Burston V40MUnattached    
15327:16Mike Rosbrook  V75MHadleigh Hares25:4924:0623.3 
15427:19Steven Webber V40MUnattached    
15527:21Chloe Warden S25WUnattached    
15627:22Alex Morphew U11MUnattached    
15727:37Lee Morphew V40MUnattached    
15827:38Jane Garnett V35WUnattached    
15927:41Karen Deasy V35WUnattached    
16027:42Jonathan Hammond V35MUnattached    
16127:44Adam Hunter V35MUnattached    
16227:59Paul Silburn V40MUnattached    
16328:00Sharon Dean V50WUnattached    
16428:03Christine Goodfellow-Lecoutre V45WUnattached    
16528:09Jo Whelan PBV55WFelixstowe28:0928:0922.8 
16628:14Karen Chamberlain SBV45WIpswich Jaffa/Unattached28:1426:2420.1 
16728:15Duncan Chamberlain  V50MIpswich Jaffa23:5423:2519.6 
16828:16Xavier Downey U15MUnattached    
16928:16Mark Downey V40MUnattached    
17028:17Anna Smith S30WUnattached    
17128:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17228:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17328:21Diane Hillyard V50WUnattached    
17428:23Baz Hartnell V50MUnattached    
17528:24Georgina Coldwell  U15WIpswich27:1625:2733.4 
17628:29Gabriel Kunya S30MUnattached    
17728:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17828:38Suzie McDonald V35WUnattached    
17928:39Kenar McDonald S30MParkrunnerPB    
18028:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18128:43Megan Elliott S25WUnattached    
18228:44Jeffrey Rix V50MUnattached    
18328:48Nicola Stevenson SBV55WFelixstowe28:4827:1421.8 
18428:51Liz Nalet V50WUnattached    
18528:52Nick Storey SBV35MIpswich Jaffa27:4822:0011.5 
18628:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:58Sally Wilkinson  V50WSuffolk Schs28:1127:1220.5 
18828:59Duncan Coldwell V50MUnattached    
18929:00Karen Morphew V35WUnattached    
19029:01Tony Li U18MUnattached    
19129:02Lewis Palmer U18MUnattached    
19229:03Annette Peachment V45WUnattached    
19329:04Caroline Curtis V45WUnattached    
19429:07Louise Wright S30WSweatshop Running Community    
19529:08Brian Betts V45MSweatshop Running Community    
19629:11Jan Hart  V45WUnattached26:4325:1717.0 
19729:12Marianne Hedge  V40WFelixstowe26:5326:5326.7 
19829:13Ian Wallis V60MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
19929:15Eva Palmer SBU11WIpswich Jaffa28:3026:4524.4 
20029:15Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
20129:21Adam Gibson V35MUnattached    
20229:22Jonathan Jenkyn  V35MFelixstowe23:5523:5525.8 
20329:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20429:29Andrew Fairnington S30MUnattached    
20529:30Jo Featherstone V35WUnattached    
20629:34Chita Walkden V50WUnattached    
20729:40Natasha Knowles V35WUnattached    
20829:42Alex Ambrose U11MUnattached    
20929:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21029:51Deb Hart V45WUnattached    
21129:55Patricia Brooks-Dickens V35WUnattached    
21229:58Claire Vincent V45WUnattached    
21330:00Nicola Ostler PBS25WIpswich Jaffa29:2626:2919.6 
21430:02Cristian Rivas S25MUnattached    
21530:04Suzanne Roper V45WUnattached    
21630:05Simon Harkin V40MUnattached    
21730:06Grace Weeding PBU15WIpswich27:2426:4521.7 
21830:07Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares24:5224:5222.7 
21930:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22030:18David Weeding PBV45MStowmarket26:4625:4717.5 
22130:21Alex Jacobs  S30MFelixstowe21:2221:2223.7Click your Clock logo
22230:22Rob Bailey V45MUnattached    
22330:23Margaret Patterson  V40WUnattached30:0329:2725.6 
22430:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22530:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22630:42Esther Kiehl  V40WFelixstowe27:4726:5023.3 
22730:45Justin Ostler  S30MFelixstowe27:4427:1721.3 
22830:54Tracey Needham V40WUnattached    
22930:59Andrew McKenna U18MUnattached    
23031:01Charlotte Chapman S25WMuddy Race Team    
23131:06Sally Kirby V40WUnattached    
23231:15Dan Jacobs V40MUnattached    
23331:16Shaheda Ambrose V60WUnattached    
23431:34Linda Walker V50WUnattached    
23531:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23631:42Gennifer Solomon S25WFelixstowe RRC    
23731:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23831:44Kelmend Sokoli S25MUnattached    
23931:44Gavin Spurr V45MRun For Your Life    
24031:46Nicola Lashmar V40WUnattached    
24131:51Geraldine McLaughlin V45WSweatshop Running Community    
24231:52David Lincoln V65MUnattached    
24331:56Philip Nutley  V65MSt. Edmund Pacers30:3630:3632.8 
24431:57Richard Goodhand V40MUnattached    
24531:59Rod Burrows V65MUnattached    
24632:00Valerie Nutley V55WUnattached    
24732:01Emily Needham U15WUnattached    
24832:02Imogen Hullis U15WUnattached    
24932:02Alys Beckley U15WUnattached    
25032:04Lisamaria De Pasquale V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2