Charnwood AC Midweek Open
Loughborough
20 Jul 16
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.10   Jonathan Maston PBV45MRushcliffe2:39.102:39.109.7 
22:42.98   Isobel Orencas PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:42.982:29.311.0 
32:47.49   Amelie McCann PBU13WCharnwood2:47.492:32.579.7 
42:52.08   Charli Sampson PBU13WCharnwood2:52.082:32.249.1 
52:53.07   Isabelle Wilson PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:53.072:48.9420.5 
62:53.62   Andy Lauder PBV50MHinckley2:53.622:53.6218.6 
72:54.67   Mar Ruiz-Monserrat PBU13WCharnwood2:54.672:33.6711.8 
83:00.32   Sarah Maston SBU15WRushcliffe3:00.322:52.8813.8 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.95   Sam Lowings SBU13MRutland AC2:27.952:22.3811.8 
22:34.86   Lizzy Edge  U13WRushcliffe2:32.52:27.25.4 
32:36.65   Ethan Roberts  U13MDerby2:35.92:35.1213.6 
42:42.05   Max Potter  U13MIvanhoe Robins2:40.42:06.495.1 
52:45.75   Imogen Edwards  U13WRushcliffe2:43.02:31.939.2 
62:46.20   Maisie Goddard  U17WWreake & Soar Valley2:43.382:43.3818.7 
72:48.68   Natalie Wynne  U13WNuneaton2:47.822:42.615.3 
82:52.18   Imogen Here  U13WCharnwood2:40.032:35.6326.3 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.72   Dexter Deaville  U17MAmber Valley & Erewash2:10.212:10.2113.8 
22:19.91   Neve Grimes PBU17WCharnwood2:19.912:19.9113.4 
32:20.93   Jamie Day PBU15MCharnwood2:20.932:11.482.5 
42:21.25   Henrietta Magill PBU15WSaffron AC2:21.252:21.2520.9 
52:21.62   Maya Todd McIntyre PBU15WRushcliffe2:21.622:12.682.5 
62:22.42   Lauren McNeil PBU15WNotts2:22.422:13.443.8 
72:24.32   Henry Cullen  U13MDoncaster2:22.232:04.910.0 
82:26.26   Rachael Jones SBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston2:26.262:22.317.0 
92:30.84   Jess Hazell  U17WWreake & Soar Valley2:25.02:21.6917.1 
102:32.72   Madeleine Mayes  U13WCorby2:29.992:19.064.2 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.82   Luke Nuttall T46 PBU15MCharnwood2:07.822:03.43-0.2 
22:10.21   Marc Scott  SENMRushcliffe2:07.562:03.41.5 
32:10.47   Luke Ingram  SENMOwls Leicester2:09.642:08.66-0.6 
42:12.14   George Dave PBU17MAmber Valley & Erewash2:12.142:12.1429.2 
52:14.59   Conor Allan PBU15MPitreavie2:11.742:05.308.5 
62:14.76   Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:13.982:08.152.5 
72:16.25   Luca Mayes  U15MCorby2:12.942:02.30.8 
82:18.01   Leonie Shipley SBSENWDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:18.012:16.607.5 
92:18.37   Lisa Palmer-Blount SBV35WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters2:18.372:13.313.0 
102:18.66   Bethan Griffiths  SENWCardiff2:15.452:11.5418.0 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.90   George Burnett PBU20MCharnwood1:56.661:54.845.9 
22:00.54   Fergus McAuliffe PBU17MCharnwood2:00.541:53.85-1.6 
32:02.58   Daniel Maud PBU17MCharnwood2:02.461:57.70-2.4 
42:03.18   David Allworthy SBV35MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters2:03.181:59.54.4 
52:09.18   Euan Wilson  U20MCharnwood2:07.072:05.190.6 
62:10.95   Dylan George SBU17MChesterfield2:10.952:07.50-1.1 
72:13.59   Luke Reynoldson PBU20MRetford2:13.592:13.5927.1 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.76   Jack Davies PBU13MDerby4:57.074:45.582.8Click your Clock logo
25:08.17   Mollie Scott  U17WRetford4:57.844:47.646.7 
35:10.81   Rosie Timlock  U15WWreake & Soar Valley5:10.144:59.666.7 
45:13.32   Emma Richards  U15WSaffron AC5:05.515:03.0710.3 
55:15.80   Sebastian Purvis PBU13MBromsgrove & Redditch5:15.804:47.57.0 
65:16.21   Geoff Pennington PBV50MBeeston5:16.215:16.216.8 
75:21.78   Sean McCann PBU13MCharnwood5:21.784:55.456.7 
85:24.17   Gemma Newport  U13WCharnwood5:20.674:57.968.1 
95:32.33   Jane Pidgeon  V50WNotts/Midland Masters5:25.404:48.28.4 
105:34.55   Imogen Edwards  U13WRushcliffe5:34.245:02.649.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.00   James Wardle PBU13MRushcliffe4:38.054:11.980.1 
24:41.02   Xavi Salcedo PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri4:37.414:17.940.4 
34:42.17   Anne-Laure Larriviere PBSENWNotts/France4:42.174:42.1717.8Click your Clock logo
44:43.27   Alfie Lowe  U20MLeicester4:38.694:38.6912.1 
54:45.05   Elizabeth Pennington PBU20WNotts4:45.054:45.057.6 
64:49.66   Sonny Jamieson PBU13MDerby4:49.664:24.072.5 
74:52.87   Amber Scott  U17WRetford4:47.854:37.994.5 
84:58.68   Marcus Francis  U15MCharnwood4:57.804:32.043.0 
95:05.45   Amber Park SBU15WNene Valley5:02.24:59.487.3 
105:05.73   Rebecca Brown  U20WCannock & Stafford5:01.484:56.517.5 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.78   Joseph Tuffin SBU20MRushcliffe4:05.783:52.03-3.8 
24:10.84   Max O'Sullivan PBU23MOwls Leicester4:04.354:01.902.2 
34:11.81   George Burnett  U20MCharnwood3:58.113:55.765.9 
44:13.53   Alfie Thompson  U20MLeicester4:04.54:04.511.6 
54:19.40   Josh Phillips  U20MLeicester4:17.244:17.2415.6 
64:22.86   Jake Martin  U15MDerby4:22.764:19.225.1 
74:27.50   Jude Bush PBU15MDerby4:22.654:18.710.8 
84:28.34   Joss Moffatt PBU17MRushcliffe4:28.344:28.3414.2 
94:31.62   Graham Moffatt  V45MDark Peak/Rushcliffe4:29.554:27.432.5 
104:35.82   Thomas Wright PBU15MDerby4:27.064:25.118.2 
114:36.61   Finn Moffatt PBU15MRushcliffe4:32.124:17.24.0 
124:45.03   Josephine Brysting  U23WLoughborough Students/Denmark4:34.714:34.7114.1