Mount Edgcumbe parkrun # 11 External Results
Mount Edgcumbe
16 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:57   Jack Williams  U18MCity of Plymouth18:2416:120.2 
219:06   James Oke  S30MSt. Austell17:1816:462.3 
319:58   Ross Perkins V35MUnattached    
420:45   Jamie Harwood  S25MWorthing Striders18:3516:491.8 
520:55   Jamie Williams  U18MCity of Plymouth18:3816:582.7 
621:57   Joseph Goddard SBS20MCalne RC21:5718:5212.1 
722:29   Michael Yearling V40MUnattached    
822:41   Mark Williams  V40MCity of Plymouth20:2118:517.3 
923:52   Samuel Yearling  U15MErme Valley19:4316:59-0.6 
1024:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1124:15   Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot20:4220:3010.2 
1225:01   Dan Jones  V40MUnattached21:3921:1910.3 
1325:12   Robert Dorrington U15MUnattached    
1425:26   Fred Aniyi U18MUnattached    
1525:40   Shay Stone U15MUnattached    
1626:14   Angela Parfitt V50WUnattached    
1726:24   Poppy Northcott PBU11WCity of Plymouth25:0521:544.7 
1826:43   Steve Watson S30MUnattached    
1926:58   Dave Gale V50MUnattached    
2027:01   Mike Northcott V45MUnattached    
2127:34   Stuart Queen SBV40MPlymouth Musketeers/MudCrew23:0921:2311.0 
2227:35   Mat Farrow V40MUnattached    
2327:37   Robert Bentham S25MUnattached    
2427:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2527:40   Tane Anderson U15MUnattached    
2627:53   Amy Flain S25WUnattached    
2727:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2828:04   Jack Hooper U11MUnattached    
2928:10   Mia Vitkovic U11WUnattached    
3028:44   Oli Aniyi U15MUnattached    
3129:02   Lottie Woods  U18WNewton Abbot23:0023:0024.8 
3229:47   Noah Kleckham Ager U11MUnattached    
3329:51   Kai Syrett U11MUnattached    
3429:51   Matthew Syrett V40MUnattached    
3530:09   Ruby Davidson U11WEast Cornwall Harriers    
3630:12   Claire Davidson  V45WEast Cornwall22:1022:1014.5 
3731:11   Hannah Dorrington U11WUnattached    
3831:17   Chris Aniyi V45MUnattached    
3931:19   Tara Hooper V40WUnattached    
4032:00   Xenia Syrett U11WUnattached    
4132:00   Imogen Syrett V40WUnattached    
4232:03   Tamsin Syrett V40WUnattached    
4332:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4433:21   Jake McCabe U20MUnattached    
4533:52   Ruby Sone U11WUnattached    
4634:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4734:24   Amy Frank  S25WSphinx32:3725:0522.0 
4834:28   Julia Hill S25WUnattached    
4934:42   Sarah Burgess S25WUnattached    
5035:02   Billy Kelly V50MCrafthole Running & Powerlifting Club    
5136:27   Vaughan Morris  V55MUnattached27:3727:1024.4 
5236:41   Kelly Stone V35WUnattached    
5337:12   Niamh Kelly U15WCrafthole Running & Powerlifting Club    
5437:29   Megan Farrow U15WUnattached    
5537:31   Seth Stone U11MUnattached    
5637:38   Evie Starling U11WCrafthole Running & Powerlifting Club    
5737:39   Matt Starling V40MCrafthole Running & Powerlifting Club    
5840:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5940:29   Lara Kleckham V40WUnattached    
6040:29   Richard Dorrington V50MUnattached