March parkrun # 13 External Results
March
16 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:39   Lisa Marriott  V35WRamsey19:0818:517.1 
220:27   Justin Elvidge  V45MMarch19:3419:187.3Click your Clock logo
321:08   Jamie Shelton S20MUnattached    
421:48   Darren Moat  V40MMarch21:1319:508.5 
522:02   Richard Adrian Pegg  V55MSteel City/Knavesmire21:4121:2212.1 
622:16   James Thew  U15MEly20:2619:238.2 
722:35   Simon Render  V50MMarch21:2519:5410.9 
823:06   Rhys Davies  V40MMarch20:2620:1111.4 
923:12   Harvey Davies U15MUnattached    
1023:28   Martin Gardner  V35MMarch21:2921:2920.2 
1123:31   Sam Lowe S25MUnattached    
1225:05   Isaac Pembery  U11MCambridge & Coleridge22:3119:526.0 
1325:06   Roger Pembery V40MUnattached    
1425:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1525:10   Robert Swann S30MUnattached    
1625:16   Reece Cherry S25MUnattached    
1725:26   Josh Pickersgill U15MUnattached    
1825:36   Jay Palmby S30MUnattached    
1926:14   Allan Turpie V45MBodymode Running Club (BRC)    
2026:16   Josh Kirby U15MUnattached    
2126:17   Robin Broughton V40MUnattached    
2226:22   Imogen Pembery  U11WCambridge & Coleridge24:1921:4210.0 
2326:22   Malcolm James Hunt  V55MMarch23:1323:1317.2 
2426:27   Jon Long  V40MMarch24:0523:0313.7 
2526:28   Ben Pickersgill U15MUnattached    
2626:37   Barry Freeman  V55MMarch25:2925:2928.1 
2726:41   Joseph Pembery U15MUnattached    
2827:16   Abigail Jeeves V35WRun Mummy Run    
2927:18   James Mottram S30MUnattached    
3027:20   Stephen J Cowell  V60MMarch25:5525:5524.8 
3127:22   Andrew Claridge S25MUnattached    
3227:25   Claire Pembery V45WUnattached    
3327:51   Ian Beevor V45MUnattached    
3427:55   Sally Dawson V35WUnattached    
3527:57   Harry Dawson U11MUnattached    
3628:11   Emily Nutton S30WTeam Bex    
3728:28   Roger Tolfree V65MUnattached    
3828:36   Chris Pembery V40MUnattached    
3928:38   Katie Leach V35WBodymode Running Club (BRC)    
4028:45   Neil Lofting V35MUnattached    
4128:49   Samantha Wool  V35WBodymode27:0826:0621.6 
4228:54   Chris Price V35MUnattached    
4329:11   Clair Kirby S30WUnattached    
4429:20   Kathryn Brand S30WUnattached    
4529:29   Robert Butler V50MUnattached    
4629:34   Wendy Hart V50WUnattached    
4729:42   Holly Stimson U18WUnattached    
4829:46   Darren Herbert V45MUnattached    
4929:51   Nicky Brady S30WUnattached    
5029:53   Emma Fordham S30WUnattached    
5130:06   Clare Denzey V40WUnattached    
5230:07   Isabel Stimson U15WUnattached    
5330:09   Amy Ellis  V35WMarch27:0227:0228.0 
5430:30   Suzanne Pembery V50WUnattached    
5530:58   Adam Green S25MUnattached    
5631:08   Lucy Thew  U11WEly28:5324:1218.9 
5731:11   Jerry Thew V45MUnattached    
5831:16   Sandra Bertauskaite S30WUnattached    
5931:18   Lucy Marsh S30WBodymode Running Club (BRC)    
6031:21   Louisa Sheehan V35WUnattached    
6131:26   Leanne Haynes V40WUnattached    
6231:42   James Lee  V45MEly25:4525:0118.3 
6331:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6432:06   Jack Judd U15MUnattached    
6532:06   Keith Howard V60MUnattached    
6632:35   Rowena Smith V35WUnattached    
6732:35   Rhianna Butler U20WUnattached    
6832:36   William Martin U20MUnattached    
6932:39   Fiona McLean V40WBodymode Running Club (BRC)    
7033:17   Clare Matthews V45WUnattached    
7133:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7234:04   Katie Butler S20WUnattached    
7334:32   Louise Collop U20WUnattached    
7434:48   Sadie Mann V35WUnattached    
7534:51   Rebecca Stimson V35WUnattached    
7635:08   Bryn Miller S30MUnattached    
7735:18   Lauren Dawson S25WUnattached    
7835:36   Roma Oneil V55WUnattached    
7936:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8036:56   Poppy Cornwell U11WUnattached    
8137:04   David Roman S20MUnattached    
8237:08   Richard Pembery U15MUnattached    
8337:10   Fiona Pembery V40WUnattached    
8437:16   Andy Cornwell S30MUnattached    
8538:05   Lily Lofting U11WUnattached    
8638:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8739:55   Dawn Long V40WUnattached    
8840:01   Laura Collop S20WUnattached    
8940:03   David Wheeler S20MUnattached    
9040:15   Olivia Butler U15WUnattached    
9140:15   Ken Butler V40MUnattached    
9240:45   Debbie Perry V50WUnattached    
9343:05   Hilary Corrick  V70WSolent Running Sisters41:3329:5632.2 
9443:55   Maisie Whittlesey U11WRun Mummy Run    
9543:56   Sue Jeeves V60WUnattached    
9644:08   Maggie Leonard V60WRamsey Road Runners    
9744:11   Amy Rudd U11WMarch AC    
9858:15   Lorna Pembery V50WUnattached    
9958:21   David Tuffnail  V40MMarch20:5420:5420.5