Wetherby parkrun # 45 External Results
Wetherby
16 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:00   Tom Pratt  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC18:1617:504.6 
219:23   Stephen Boynton  V55MBritish Library (Boston Spa)18:4018:404.3 
319:45   Tim Hutchinson  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC18:1818:1517.2 
419:54   Jack Vince S25MUnattached    
520:04   Paul Brennan  V45MCrook18:5318:246.7Click your Clock logo
620:16   Ben Binner V45MUnattached    
720:16   Stephen Porritt  S30MYork Triathlon19:1718:256.4 
820:55   Neil Holloway  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC18:5918:546.6 
920:58   Paul Ashwell  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC20:1919:4110.0 
1021:09   Kevin Stott SBV55MRothwell20:1118:5515.2 
1121:09   Mike Dunn  V50MVocaLink Mastercard/Leeds & Bradford TC20:3119:529.9 
1221:15   Alastair Wills  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC20:5020:5014.9 
1321:30   Phil Hutchinson  V40MUnattached20:1420:1010.8 
1421:42   David Burdon SBV60MPudsey Pacers20:0420:0410.4 
1521:53   Will Ockenden S30MUnattached    
1622:02   Kirstin Farquhar  V45WDurham20:2020:209.2 
1722:05   Mark Twitchett  V45MRoundhay Runners20:3020:3014.0 
1822:44   Jonty Townsend V50MUnattached    
1922:45   David Heels SBV50MLeeds & Bradford TC21:4421:4411.7 
2023:00   Gary Perkins S25MUnattached    
2123:05   Simon Lude S30MUnattached    
2223:09   Martin Stubbs  V50MKeighley & Craven21:5021:3210.0 
2323:27   Mark Burns V50MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
2423:30   Scott Inman V40MUnattached    
2523:38   Adrian Stott  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:3619:368.2 
2623:47   John Simpson  V65MWetherby22:2622:2615.4 
2723:48   Carolin Aldinger S30WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
2823:50   Paul Whitehurst  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC22:3222:2614.7 
2924:01   Claire Welling  V45WRoundhay Runners23:2522:2412.3 
3024:16   Nick Gilling SBV35MAycliffe23:5723:3720.4 
3124:17   Jamie Yarwood V35MUnattached    
3224:20   John Cooke  V60MTadcaster23:1222:2913.4 
3324:29   Richard Fennell V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
3424:56   Rob Bullen V40MUnattached    
3524:56   Gillian Boynton  V55WYork Acorn23:0621:3811.0 
3625:06   Ralph Kidner  V60MHyde Park Harriers23:1721:1615.3 
3725:30   Steve Trapps  V40MWetherby22:3422:1213.7 
3825:52   Bill Topping  V65MDoncaster24:3024:1417.7 
3926:14   Sarah Goodwin V60WUnattached    
4026:15   Holly Sugarman SBU15WHarrogate24:4223:4325.3 
4126:16   Yasmine Fowler U15WUnattached    
4226:52   Chris Fowler V45MUnattached    
4328:12   . Unknown V35WUnattached    
4428:13   B Unknown V40MUnattached    
4528:15   Sharon Coles S30WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
4628:15   Ann Chivers  V35WRoundhay Runners/Leeds & Bradford TC23:5923:1814.7 
4728:31   Peter Michael Banks V50MUnattached    
4828:35   Tina Dickinson  V55WLeeds & Bradford TC26:3224:1321.4 
4929:58   Peter Cooper  V45MWetherby22:5222:5218.3 
5030:11   Rachel Sugarman V40WUnattached    
5130:16   Richie Dawe V35MUnattached    
5231:04   Becki Maud V35WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
5333:02   Megan Cooke  V45WWetherby31:0528:3828.1 
5437:02   Edwina Wilcox  V45WKnavesmire26:5526:5523.5 
5538:54   Elizabeth Fowler V45WUnattached    
5638:55   Sarah Rothwell-Wood PBV40WTadcaster29:1626:1424.3 
5738:56   Sharon Smith  V55WWetherby28:3327:1025.0