Conkers parkrun # 268 External Results
Conkers
16 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:16   Alec Stackhouse  U18MBurton17:1917:1911.1 
218:21   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.7 
318:29   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage17:3317:339.0 
418:41   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:2317:592.4 
519:02   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC18:0217:311.6 
619:02   Martyn Ryan SBSENMJog Derbyshire18:1618:063.7 
719:06   Ben Findlay  S20MUnattached17:5616:42-0.1 
819:08   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:4118:124.2 
919:46   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
1020:03   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached19:2718:3512.3 
1120:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:16   Colin Kennedy  V50MKirkby Milers19:1318:213.7 
1320:20   Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire20:0318:598.9 
1420:29   James Gough  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:3719:155.6 
1520:41   Darren Potter  V45MRolls Royce19:0919:096.7 
1620:46   Tim Howard V35MUnattached    
1720:47   Greg Lymar S20MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
1820:48   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
1920:49   Michael Walters PBS25MSouth Derbyshire19:2319:196.7 
2020:53   Phillip Jukes V35MUnattached    
2121:03   Tom Hinds PBV45MHermitage21:0321:0315.3 
2221:06   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
2321:11   James Farmer  U18MHeanor19:3917:191.2 
2421:15   Philip Statham V40MUnattached    
2521:15   Sam Holgate  S25MKenilworth Runners19:1719:115.0 
2621:18   Matt Doran V40MUnattached    
2721:21   Kevin Stackhouse  V50MBurton21:0719:4112.0 
2821:22   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
2921:23   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
3021:24   Gary White SBV40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:5320:3415.2 
3121:26   Rod Barlow V45MUnattached    
3221:28   Faith Tipper  V35WIvanhoe20:4120:4112.4 
3321:31   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:5220:2115.0 
3421:34   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2719:057.2 
3521:37   Jacob Betteridge S20MUnattached    
3621:40   Brett Parker S25MUnattached    
3721:42   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2717:504.8 
3821:43   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:1119:228.7 
3921:44   Tom Potter U15MUnattached    
4021:44   Rhys Johnson U18MUnattached    
4121:46   David Linney V40MUnattached    
4221:53   Adrian Middleton  V40MSouth Derbyshire21:0620:3410.3 
4321:56   Gareth Rowe S25MUnattached    
4421:58   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
4521:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:07   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:5819:539.0 
4722:12   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:1519:399.4 
4822:15   Alan Pates V50MUnattached    
4922:19   Des Hewitt V50MUnattached    
5022:23   Chris Dodds S25MUnattached    
5122:25   Caitlin Wardale U15WUnattached    
5222:36   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1821:5112.2 
5322:36   James Cobb SBV35MSouth Derbyshire22:3620:5213.1 
5422:38   Derek Harvey V45MUnattached    
5522:39   Tom Broster V35MUnattached    
5622:42   Jack Bark S20MUnattached    
5722:46   Tracey Broster V40WUnattached    
5822:49   Nathan Paul Withington U15MUnattached    
5922:56   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
6023:02   Aaron Jones S20MUnattached    
6123:03   Sam McDermott U15MUnattached    
6223:06   Andrew Meadows  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:5321:3211.6 
6323:09   Gary Price SBV50MSouth Derbyshire22:2721:0414.5 
6423:16   Dawn Lesley Storer  V50WBarrow Runners21:5520:2812.5 
6523:20   Nilesh Sanganee V35MUnattached    
6623:21   Kathryn Finch S30WUnattached    
6723:22   Lucy Mcdermott PBV40WIvanhoe22:2021:209.8 
6823:26   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached21:5121:5117.2 
6923:26   Kelly Knight  V35WSouth Derbyshire20:0820:0813.9 
7023:27   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:0921:5212.9 
7123:29   Laura Collier PBS25WIvanhoe22:2522:2515.7 
7223:31   Jonathan Salt V40MUnattached    
7323:32   Anthony Richards PBV45MSouth Derbyshire22:4221:4511.1 
7423:33   Nigel Paling V40MUnattached    
7523:35   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
7623:39   Ian Brett V45MUnattached    
7723:43   Ben Flanagan  U15MIvanhoe Robins22:3622:1616.0 
7823:44   Amanda Bradbury SBV45WIvanhoe23:4422:0918.1 
7923:45   Simon Wright V35MUnattached    
8023:47   Jason Williams  V40MHermitage16:4216:000.8 
8123:51   George Clarke  V45MShepshed20:3319:568.7 
8223:54   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
8323:56   Phill Lewis V40MUnattached    
8423:57   Chris Kington S30MUnattached    
8524:00   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
8624:01   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
8724:04   Jason Bayley V40MUnattached    
8824:05   Kevin Borley  V45MHermitage22:3322:2213.5 
8924:06   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
9024:09   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
9124:12   Robert Smith V50MUnattached    
9224:14   Laura Lewis-Waters SBS20WTamworth/Lancaster Uni22:4622:4514.4 
9324:14   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
9424:16   Haden Smith  S30MUnattached22:5521:2515.4 
9524:17   Shaun Waters SBS20MTamworth24:1723:2428.1 
9624:20   Laura Graves SBV50WIvanhoe24:2022:2915.2 
9724:26   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
9824:27   Dean Orme V40MUnattached    
9924:28   David N Smith V45MUnattached    
10024:29   Jon Bark V35MUnattached    
10124:30   John Finn  V45MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe21:1618:546.0 
10224:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:36   Paul Kirk V35MUnattached    
10424:37   Paul Green V60MUnattached    
10524:38   Rob Leadbeater SBV40MBurton24:3821:5420.1 
10624:38   Mark Taylor SBV45MUnattached23:5823:5827.0 
10724:39   Adrian Leigh PBV35MSouth Derbyshire21:4920:4410.9 
10824:41   Gary Bark V45MUnattached    
10924:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:49   Chris Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
11124:50   Charles Sears U20MUnattached    
11224:51   Colin Brown V55MUnattached    
11324:52   Andrew Stephen West SBV50MVegan24:5220:4332.0 
11424:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:55   Steven Walters V45MUnattached    
11624:57   Peter Barzetovic  V50MNuneaton20:2419:357.2 
11725:00   Toby Symonds S25MUnattached    
11825:00   Mark Flanagan  V45MUnattached23:4222:0512.4Click your Clock logo
11925:01   Heather Martingell  V50WRanelagh23:1723:0115.0 
12025:02   Richard Watson  V45MHermitage23:0523:0519.3 
12125:07   Judith Brand SBV65WHermitage24:2323:0818.8 
12225:08   Michael Lomas U20MUnattached    
12325:09   Alison Harris V45WUnattached    
12425:11   Oliver Wideman U11MUnattached    
12525:11   Karl Wideman  V40MIvanhoe18:2118:083.5 
12625:12   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached21:0821:0815.9 
12725:13   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1620:169.4 
12825:13   Aaron Cave S30MUnattached    
12925:14   Cindy Howkins S30WUnattached    
13025:16   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
13125:17   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
13225:19   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached19:0119:0110.2 
13325:19   Kelvin Taylor  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:3222:2814.3 
13425:21   James Welland S30MUnattached    
13525:23   Kian Dickson  U11MTamworth22:3120:239.2 
13625:25   Will Lewis V40MUnattached    
13725:28   James Sturdy V45MUnattached    
13825:33   Dave Langford V40MUnattached    
13925:35   Peter Graves PBV55MIvanhoe22:4322:3915.5 
14025:36   Douglas Courtney  V55MUnattached24:2224:1119.9 
14125:38   Roy Fenner V45MUnattached    
14225:38   Nathan Hutchinson U20MUnattached    
14325:41   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
14425:42   Neil Clarke V40MUnattached    
14525:44   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
14625:45   Adam Randall PBS30MUnattached22:2522:2517.0 
14725:49   David Beckitt V35MUnattached    
14825:50   Matt Stamps V40MUnattached    
14925:51   Nigel Picken V60MUnattached    
15025:51   Leigh French V35MUnattached    
15125:57   Mark Dexter V40MUnattached    
15226:00   John Harris V35MUnattached    
15326:00   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
15426:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15526:09   Simon Schuffert S30MUnattached    
15626:13   Tom Baron S25MUnattached    
15726:14   Robin Thorne  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:3823:3817.6 
15826:15   Laura Wileman S25WUnattached    
15926:17   Louise Morgan S25WUnattached    
16026:17   Phil Morton V55MUnattached    
16126:18   Mark Griffin V55MUnattached    
16226:18   Lucy Regan S30WUnattached    
16326:23   Angus Mears V45MUnattached    
16426:23   Richard Backhouse S30MUnattached    
16526:25   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:1520:5011.0 
16626:25   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage25:4623:4519.5 
16726:27   Keith Baron SBV60MIvanhoe25:5724:5619.6 
16826:29   Oliver Ball S25MUnattached    
16926:30   Dean Walters V40MUnattached    
17026:34   Charlotte McCrea U18WDofE    
17126:35   Carl Fairfield V45MUnattached    
17226:37   Kate Womersley V50WUnattached    
17326:38   Sarah Daft  V45WUnattached25:5224:5720.3 
17426:38   Jodie Webb  S25WWashlands/Unattached24:1223:4418.0 
17526:39   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
17626:40   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:4522:1412.6 
17726:40   Tamsin Furner V40WUnattached    
17826:42   Andrew Bennett  V45MHatton Darts RC24:3324:3318.4 
17926:44   Kev Henson V50MUnattached    
18026:51   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
18126:57   Rachel Burley V40WUnattached    
18227:02   Wayne Miller V45MUnattached    
18327:06   Dale Big D Busby S25MUnattached    
18427:07   Liam Busby  S20MBurnham18:2817:301.5 
18527:10   Amelia Beresford U18WUnattached    
18627:12   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
18727:17   Hayden Robinson V45MUnattached    
18827:21   Emma Murby S25WUnattached    
18927:22   Seth May U11MUnattached    
19027:22   Rupert May  V40MCoalville/Coalville Tri19:1418:455.7 
19127:25   Jason Sherratt V45MUnattached    
19227:26   Suzanne Parish  V35WIvanhoe24:3423:4515.4 
19327:28   Becky Score S25WUnattached    
19427:30   Tracey Brown V50WUnattached    
19527:31   Louisa Wright V40WUnattached    
19627:31   Emily Atkins  U18WSouth Derbyshire25:4625:0917.3 
19727:33   Lucy May U11WIvanhoe Robins    
19827:34   Jim Harvey U18MUnattached    
19927:35   Tom Church U15MUnattached    
20027:36   Paul Askew V55MUnattached    
20127:38   Caroline Townsend  V55WHermitage26:5425:3522.5 
20227:39   Wendy May V40WUnattached    
20327:41   Natthan Bagshaw U20MUnattached    
20427:44   Reg Jones PBV55MUnattached24:3923:2112.6 
20527:45   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire27:2826:2323.4 
20627:52   Stefan Bugden V40MUnattached    
20728:01   Emma Barry S20WUnattached    
20828:13   Giles Bee V45MUnattached    
20928:15   Alan Deakin V35MUnattached    
21028:17   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
21128:20   Jack Fearn U15MUnattached    
21228:22   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire25:3122:5820.5 
21328:23   Rebecca Andrews S30WUnattached    
21428:24   Clare Bovill SBV45WSparkhill23:5022:4416.1 
21528:25   David Shakeshaft V55MUnattached    
21628:26   Sandra Lawless  V40WIvanhoe25:1323:0414.2 
21728:30   Sally Jeyes  V65WIvanhoe25:2025:0518.0 
21828:31   Andrew Jeyes  V65MIvanhoe20:5420:389.6 
21928:31   Jonathan Lee V50MUnattached    
22028:32   Michael Swan  V50MIvanhoe28:2723:4731.3 
22128:33   Michelle McWeeney S30WUnattached    
22228:36   Madeleine Pickering SBU20WUnattached25:5425:5421.6 
22328:39   Alice Reed U18WUnattached    
22428:40   Catherine Eastwood V40WUnattached    
22528:41   Sarah James S25WUnattached    
22628:42   Niamh Carpenter U20WUnattached    
22728:48   Tina Fenton-Murrin V45WUnattached    
22828:50   Angela Barnett V40WUnattached    
22928:50   Joanne Ison  S30WTeam Derby Runner27:0225:5819.0 
23028:51   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner19:3219:057.5 
23128:52   Greg Payne V45MUnattached    
23228:57   Judith Webster-Sanders  V55WIvanhoe24:4724:2518.6 
23328:57   Heather Swan SBV50WIvanhoe28:2324:4721.7 
23428:58   Ruth Cousin  V35WCenturion25:1624:3518.0 
23528:58   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe25:1021:5620.3 
23628:59   Paula Whitworth S30WUnattached    
23728:59   Colin Horsburgh V50MUnattached    
23829:00   Sarah Williams S25WUnattached    
23929:00   Rob Pritchett V40MUnattached    
24029:01   Sarah Malone  V40WIvanhoe24:4824:4821.9 
24129:02   Joshua Hudson U15MUnattached    
24229:03   Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
24329:04   Jonathan Jager V40MUnattached    
24429:07   George Stevens V40MUnattached    
24529:07   Maria Picken V55WUnattached    
24629:09   Andy Playle V35MUnattached    
24729:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24829:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24929:16   Annemarie Bugden V40WUnattached    
25029:23   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2