Nonsuch parkrun # 241 External Results
Nonsuch
16 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:59   Ricky Lutakome PBU18MSutton & District15:5615:29-4.1 
217:17   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5415:37-3.2 
317:55   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:0116:250.2 
418:28   Ryan Galvin  U18MSutton & District17:4717:4716.9 
518:30   Alex Galvin SBU18MSutton & District18:3018:0518.2 
618:53   Alexander James Coker  U20MUnattached18:2317:4418.6 
718:57   Chris Ryans  V35MWimbledon Windmilers18:4018:131.4 
819:02   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
919:05   John Foss SBV55MSouth London19:0518:115.7 
1019:07   Daniel Imray SBV40MEpsom Oddballs18:4018:3911.3 
1119:15   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4418:446.5 
1219:19   Allan Cox PBV35MClapham Chasers19:1519:096.0 
1319:28   Adrian Murphy  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:0518:406.3 
1419:37   Simon Pocock  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:013.9 
1519:38   Callum Hockley  U15MSouth London/Surrey Schs19:2318:3413.6 
1619:47   Jack Burton PBU15MSouth London19:2417:381.6 
1719:48   James Moore  S25MUKRunChat19:0317:157.0 
1819:52   Simon Crook V45MUnattached    
1919:54   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
2020:02   Matthew Beevor S20MUnattached    
2120:04   John Bleackley  V50MUnattached19:1719:177.6 
2220:08   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
2320:32   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
2420:35   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
2520:36   Nathan Sellick  U15MSouth London18:5218:2714.1 
2620:43   Jack Smillie SBU18MEpsom & Ewell20:4118:5726.6 
2720:46   James Ball  S20MUnattached18:2917:261.5 
2820:52   David Bentley S25MUnattached    
2920:53   Chloe Bean SBS20WEpsom & Ewell20:0219:1311.7 
3020:56   Peter Noble  V45MSutton Runners20:2220:1815.8 
3120:58   Isobel Stockley  U15WEpsom & Ewell19:2719:196.8 
3221:00   Tom Ralton  SENMUnattached19:5819:0815.2 
3321:04   Adam Hudson SBU15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners19:4816:50-1.3 
3421:07   Alastair Hails V40MEpsom Triathlon Club    
3521:12   Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
3621:16   Iona Agius  U15WSouth London19:5719:5424.7 
3721:28   Jai Sangha U18MUnattached    
3821:28   Jason Dylan Hudson SBV40MUnattached20:1919:195.9 
3921:32   Kelly Dicks SBS25WGreat Western19:5618:445.6 
4021:36   Graham Miller SBV50MSutton Runners21:1519:309.2 
4121:40   Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
4221:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:48   James David Morris U20MUnattached    
4421:49   Mike Barrett  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:1820:549.8 
4521:51   Marco Poelzl V35MUnattached    
4621:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:55   Jonathan White V40MUnattached    
4821:56   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
4921:58   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5319:558.1 
5021:59   Matthew Turner V35MEpsom Triathlon Club    
5122:00   James2 Walker  V45MUnattached20:5620:0910.5 
5222:01   David Mccall  V50MSutton Runners19:5019:186.3 
5322:03   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached20:4620:4610.7 
5422:04   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
5522:05   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5715.7 
5622:07   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2317:412.9 
5722:08   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1018:3210.9 
5822:09   Kiara Valkenburg  U15WEpsom & Ewell20:4518:225.5 
5922:12   Harry Rollerson U18MUnattached    
6022:21   David Brown V40MUnattached    
6122:25   Will Ladd U18MUnattached    
6222:27   Paul Duggan  V45MUnattached21:5221:1916.9 
6322:28   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V35WUnattached21:3520:419.3 
6422:32   Shelley Cleghorn  V35WHercules Wimbledon21:0221:0212.1 
6522:35   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached22:0421:3712.9 
6622:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:38   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
6822:39   Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
6922:41   David Windybank  V40MUnattached20:4620:4621.4 
7022:41   Jake Valkenburg SBU11MEpsom & Ewell19:3818:335.0 
7122:42   Stephen Evans SBV40MSutton Runners21:5521:2911.9 
7222:42   Chris Winn S30MUnattached    
7322:42   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
7422:44   Renny Anto U18MUnattached    
7522:46   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs22:1021:3415.3 
7622:46   Steve Mumford SBV40MUnattached22:1021:1210.2 
7722:48   Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
7822:49   Sara Bahadori S30WUnattached    
7922:51   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:2320:0113.8 
8022:52   Joel Wiles  S30MEpsom Oddballs16:4416:12-0.5 
8122:52   Simon Morris SBV55MUnattached22:4121:2320.4 
8222:56   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
8322:56   Faiz Yuusuf U18MUnattached    
8422:59   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:1721:1812.4 
8523:00   Adz D Gooding S30MUnattached    
8623:02   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
8723:03   Peter Knight  V40MLondon FrontRunners22:0320:4428.4 
8823:07   Glen James V40MUnattached    
8923:08   Simon Ellingham V50MUnattached    
9023:12   Dave Pinchbeck V50MUnattached    
9123:12   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:1520:5410.3 
9223:14   Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
9323:18   Collin Raveendran U18MUnattached    
9423:19   Martin Valkenburg SBV45MEpsom & Ewell21:1718:419.8 
9523:21   Stuart Beevor SBV55MUnattached23:2120:1926.1 
9623:22   Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
9723:23   Sílvio Araújo V35MUnattached    
9823:23   Fabio Andre Malheiro Cunha  S25MUnattached20:0320:0322.8 
9923:25   Jay Moore V45MUnattached    
10023:28   Joseph Marshall-Evans U18MUnattached    
10123:32   Joshua Spicer U15MUnattached    
10223:35   Lily Pearson  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:2320:324.2 
10323:35   Paul Finnigen S25MUnattached    
10423:38   Ian Taylor  V50MBungay Black Dog22:0318:4514.2 
10523:38   Katie Bunyard  U11WDorking & Mole Valley21:2120:2410.5 
10623:38   Natalie Shoham PBS25WSutton Runners21:5321:5312.0 
10723:44   Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
10823:48   Mohamed Maguid S30MUnattached    
10923:50   Andrew Warrick  SENMUnattached22:5322:5314.0 
11023:54   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
11123:56   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
11223:57   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
11324:02   Chris Broadbent  V50MSutton Runners23:3521:2415.9 
11424:02   Sophie Lomas SBU15WEpsom & Ewell22:5019:165.5 
11524:04   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached23:4121:2220.1 
11624:07   Mahmoud Maguid S30MUnattached    
11724:10   James Smalley V40MUnattached    
11824:11   James Carrington PBV40MUnattached24:1123:5729.9 
11924:14   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached21:5220:3212.4 
12024:15   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:3920:1910.2 
12124:17   Rory Cogavin U18MUnattached    
12224:18   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
12324:22   Matthew Aish S25MUnattached    
12424:23   Samantha Pickup  V40WRG Active Race Team/Unattached24:0622:5032.8 
12524:23   Johan Blom V45MUnattached    
12624:24   Steve Marsh  V45MUnattached23:2122:5415.7 
12724:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12824:26   Sean Boyton S20MUnattached    
12924:28   Kate Davies U15WUnattached    
13024:28   Riona Stockley  U11WEpsom & Ewell22:2619:226.9 
13124:29   Craig Stockley  V45MEpsom & Ewell22:1621:2610.6 
13224:32   Steven Norwood V40MUnattached    
13324:33   Paul Chalmers V40MUnattached    
13424:37   Dave Foard SBV45MUnattached24:1322:2518.3 
13524:39   Nathan Michael U18MUnattached    
13624:40   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
13724:41   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:2822:4415.5 
13824:42   Ralph Baylis V45MUnattached    
13924:47   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
14024:47   Michael Darby  V45MUnattached23:3222:1332.1 
14124:50   Claire Turner V40WEpsom Allsorts    
14224:54   Robert Crawley V70MUnattached    
14324:54   Keith Bird V45MUnattached    
14424:55   Adam Seymour V35MUnattached    
14524:58   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs23:2421:1313.3 
14624:59   Paul Todd SBV35MUnattached24:2222:3313.5 
14724:59   Paul Harford V40MUnattached    
14825:00   Alex King S25MUnattached    
14925:01   Isobel Harris U15WUnattached    
15025:01   Martin Harris  V40MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:0616:251.8 
15125:01   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
15225:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15325:07   Sean Howson V40MUnattached    
15425:08   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
15525:10   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached21:5120:068.3 
15625:13   Michael North V45MUnattached    
15725:17   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached23:3421:5719.0 
15825:20   Marketa Langova  V35WEpsom Allsorts24:4823:1916.7 
15925:25   Peter Trotman  V50MUnattached23:1821:3215.8 
16025:26   Roshni Karia S20WUnattached    
16125:27   Inge Valkenburg SBV40WEpsom Allsorts23:5922:2116.5 
16225:28   Justin Farhall V40MMole Valley Orienteers    
16325:29   Steven Butcher V55MUnattached    
16425:30   Jack Cluer S20MUnattached    
16525:31   Dean Merryman S30MUnattached    
16625:31   Greg Peters V45MUnattached    
16725:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16825:36   Kate Plant SBS25WUnattached25:2224:0218.0 
16925:37   Matthew Taylor  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:5721:0021.0 
17025:38   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
17125:40   Philip Walters V50MWilson's School    
17225:40   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
17325:43   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:3024:0216.7 
17425:44   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
17525:45   Andrew David Steele  V40MUnattached23:3123:3116.5 
17625:46   Laura Hargreaves S25WChiltern Church Runners    
17725:46   Matthew Forde V35MUnattached    
17825:49   Stephen Fitzgerald  V40MUnattached24:5624:3426.8 
17925:50   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached24:3720:5210.4 
18025:52   Maureen Hancock  V50WSutton & District24:3024:0217.6 
18125:54   Tony Fleming V45MUnattached    
18225:55   Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
18325:55   Justin Davies V45MUnattached    
18425:56   Harry Brown V40MUnattached    
18525:56   Chloe Royle  U11WEpsom & Ewell24:3720:438.7 
18625:57   Allan Whaley  V40MUnattached24:4824:0335.6 
18725:58   Jennie Royle V40WUnattached    
18825:58   Germain Sahabandu U20WUnattached    
18925:59   Natasha Clarke Tidey V40WUnattached    
19026:00   Tina White V40WUnattached    
19126:01   Philippa Zimmann V40WSutton & District AC    
19226:02   James Randall V35MUnattached    
19326:03   Jim Foster V60MUnattached    
19426:04   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
19526:05   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
19626:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:09   Karen Topping S30WUnattached    
19826:13   Omar Ibrahim S25MUnattached    
19926:16   David Loughlin V35MUnattached    
20026:17   Peter Smith V50MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
20126:19   Csilla Sarosi S30WUnattached    
20226:20   Kiera Menton U18WUnattached    
20326:21   Piotr Cechowski V35MUnattached    
20426:22   Patrick Hickman V35MUnattached    
20526:24   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
20626:25   Ciaran Conway V40MUnattached    
20726:26   Eleanor De Maria S20WUnattached    
20826:28   Emma Robertson  SENWUnattached25:5622:5216.2 
20926:29   Alex Douglas U20MUnattached    
21026:30   Connor O'Hagan S25MUnattached    
21126:30   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:0426:0423.2 
21226:31   Chris Wright PBV50MCollingwood26:3126:3130.4 
21326:32   Dave Ladd V50MUnattached    
21426:34   Ed Fottrell V35MUnattached    
21526:35   Richard Flanders S30MUnattached    
21626:37   Neil Brown V55MUnattached    
21726:38   Tom Marshall-Evans S30MUnattached    
21826:43   Matt Salts V40MUnattached    
21926:44   Suzanne Walpole V45WUnattached    
22026:45   Boye Fadero S25MUnattached    
22126:46   Lydia Varney U20WCheam Baptist Church Runners    
22226:47   Dominic McDonnell S30MKingfisher Triathletes    
22326:48   Giles Nicholas V40MUnattached    
22426:49   Jennifer Child SBV50WEpsom Oddballs26:4026:2222.0 
22526:49   Rachel Dalley S20WUnattached    
22626:50   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached25:4824:4621.1 
22726:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22826:54   Hannah Hanks S25WUnattached    
22926:55   Louise Mcallister  V45WUnattached26:4125:4119.0 
23027:03   Kasumi Brooker  V50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:4525:1218.7 
23127:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23227:04   Tim Tresadern V50MUnattached    
23327:05   Dan Darey V50MUnattached    
23427:06   Ian Martin V50MUnattached    
23527:09   Louise Newell  V35WEpsom Allsorts26:0624:3120.7 
23627:10   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
23727:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23827:11   Sally Monger-godfrey  V55WUnattached26:2625:1718.6 
23927:12   Annabel Faulkner  V60WEpsom & Ewell26:1226:1236.0 
24027:13   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
24127:16   Steve Platt  V40MUnattached26:1224:2715.6 
24227:17   Robert Sim  V45MUnattached22:3620:4319.0 
24327:18   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
24427:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24527:20   Caleb Ram U11MUnattached    
24627:20   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners26:1423:5219.0 
24727:23   Geoff Hastings  V65MEpsom Oddballs25:3625:3622.7 
24827:24   Jack Conroy U15MUnattached    
24927:27   David Anscombe V50MUnattached    
25027:28   Chris Dalley V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2