Forth Valley League Division 1 External Results
Grangemouth
21 May 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.0Lewis Dow  U15MPitreavie4:16.764:08.641.0 
24:36.3Ethan Elder  U15MMoorfoot4:25.64:23.9614.5 
34:40.1Calum Little SBU15MCumbernauld4:29.394:12.890.6 
44:42.1David Addison  U15MCorstorphine4:24.514:04.57-1.5 
54:49.3Joe Donnelly PBU15MTeam East Lothian4:38.694:24.950.3 
65:00.5Ruaraidh Elder  U15MDunfermline Track & Field4:58.34:30.520.4 
75:02.1Angus Davis U15MCentral A    
85:39.5Sam McCombe PBU15MEdinburgh AC5:37.15:37.114.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.7Oscar Onley PBU15MChirnside4:46.74:33.1114.9 
24:51.6Conor Allan  U15MPitreavie4:42.424:42.4213.4 
35:14.1Thomas Woods  U15MCentral5:02.494:47.1017.6 
45:29.6Charlie Cameron  U15MCorstorphine5:16.985:16.985.0 
55:36.0Shaun Penman PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field5:36.05:36.032.5 
65:43.2Calum Stewart  U15MCumbernauld5:28.35:28.324.9 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.6Findlay Dunbar PBU13MMusselburgh5:09.65:09.631.6 
25:15.2Kyle Macfarlane  U13MPitreavie5:06.274:46.684.2 
35:16.7Ben Struthers PBU13MCorstorphine5:16.74:42.983.4 
45:25.2Oliver Stewart  U13MChirnside5:16.95:16.923.1 
55:38.4Angus Henderson PBU13MCentral5:38.45:38.423.2 
65:39.9Jude Neville  U13MCumbernauld5:28.65:28.627.1 
75:50.2Finlay Thomson  U13MDunbar RC5:48.95:48.932.9 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.7Murray Banks PBU13MMusselburgh5:37.75:37.731.0 
25:38.2Ritchie Mitchell SBU13MBorder5:38.25:22.725.6 
35:38.7Louis Christie PBU13MPitreavie5:25.05:02.78.0 
45:48.9Euan Wallace  U13MCumbernauld5:40.645:40.6414.6 
56:06.4Finlay Marchant  U13MCentral6:00.806:00.8028.2 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.6Alixe Phillips SBU15WEdinburgh AC4:57.134:55.8522.4 
25:00.0Lauren Blair PBU15WPitreavie4:56.964:56.9614.2 
35:00.7Daisy Cumming  U15WDunfermline Track & Field4:55.594:38.945.9 
45:05.8Rosie Eckersley  U15WCentral5:00.164:59.1912.6 
55:08.5Charlotte Clare PBU15WMoorfoot5:06.34:33.531.7 
65:13.3Georgia Ledingham PBU15WCorstorphine5:06.44:30.732.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.6Ailsa Barr PBU15WPitreavie5:19.65:12.8511.5 
25:19.9Lucy Johnston PBU15WDunfermline Track & Field5:15.15:13.6714.2 
35:22.8Anna Lewis  U15WCentral5:19.25:19.228.9 
45:22.8Beth Hobbs  U15WMoorfoot5:18.635:09.715.5 
55:26.1Beth Morrow  U15WEdinburgh AC5:18.225:18.2220.3 
65:51.0Ava Smith PBU15WCentral5:51.05:51.018.3 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.9Katherine MacLeod PBU13WCorstorphine5:10.874:59.087.5 
25:34.4Hannah Hamilton-Meikle PBU13WChirnside5:32.15:32.124.8 
35:43.6Elise Graham-Marr  U13WCentral5:26.85:26.824.4 
45:45.4Maya Millar PBU13WPitreavie5:45.45:13.5410.8 
55:50.3Jessica Lorimer  U13WEdinburgh AC5:37.15:37.110.5 
65:51.7Zoe MacDonald SBU13WMusselburgh5:51.75:24.9419.4 
76:06.3Morgan Robertson SBU13WDunfermline Track & Field6:06.36:03.921.3 
86:06.9Stepahanie Dalchow PBU13WCumbernauld6:06.96:06.939.0 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.3Mia Linklater PBU13WCorstorphine5:14.15:02.6722.5 
25:50.9Madeline Collins  U13WMoorfoot5:43.465:43.4629.2 
35:52.0Chloe Petrie PBU13WEdinburgh AC5:52.05:52.019.9 
45:59.6Naomi Howlieson  U13WCentral5:41.25:41.211.2 
56:13.5Morven Taylor PBU13WMusselburgh6:10.76:10.735.1 
66:25.9Alannah Ewan PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field6:25.96:25.926.4