Forth Valley League Division 1
Edinburgh
16 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.83Michael Girdler  U15MMoorfoot2:06.032:06.0329.1 
22:14.48Alasdair McMonagle  U15MCumbernauld/Red Star2:04.341:56.990.2 
32:19.25Joe Ewing  U15MEdinburgh AC2:16.961:48.79-3.2 
42:21.52Thomas Ross PBU15MCorstorphine2:11.801:56.69-1.6 
52:21.99James Isgrove  U15MCentral2:14.62:14.633.5 
62:22.64Lewis Blair  U15MPitreavie2:17.792:06.5014.6 
72:23.23Joe Donnelly PBU15MTeam East Lothian2:13.662:01.826.4 
82:38.30Ruaraidh Elder  U15MDunfermline Track & Field2:15.761:59.467.9 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.19Josh Abbott  U15MChirnside/Minster Milers2:11.362:11.3632.3 
22:24.97Conor Allan  U15MPitreavie2:11.742:05.3020.9 
32:27.16Fabian Despinoy  U15MEdinburgh AC2:15.861:55.102.0 
42:31.92David Addison  U15MCorstorphine2:13.942:01.784.1 
52:38.27Calum Little  U15MCumbernauld2:13.071:59.54-0.8 
62:44.72Adam Zajac SBU15MTeam East Lothian2:44.722:41.839.7 
7NTDaniel Bruce  U15MCentral2:38.852:22.3819.2 
8NTShaun Penman  U15MDunfermline Track & Field2:44.12:44.140.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.33Campbell Dowie  U13MPitreavie2:26.242:24.4735.5 
22:33.35Gregor Collins PBU13MGala2:33.352:05.668.2 
32:34.99Alexander Poustie-Williamson PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:34.992:34.9937.7 
42:40.13Findlay Dunbar PBU13MMusselburgh2:40.132:40.1339.1 
52:43.30Euan Campbell  U13MCentral2:34.52:30.8720.0 
62:43.33Archie Kemp SBU13MCorstorphine2:43.332:36.1329.0 
72:46.35Craig Little  U13MCumbernauld2:34.482:28.7222.3 
82:48.70Eoghan Mulholland  U13MDunfermline Track & Field2:47.332:47.3342.4 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.39Kyle Macfarlane  U13MPitreavie2:25.682:14.3511.2 
22:42.47Ritchie Mitchell PBU13MBorder2:42.472:21.433.1 
32:45.19Ben Struthers  U13MCorstorphine2:38.472:22.209.2 
42:46.26Aiden Gillan  V45MMusselburgh2:45.282:45.2829.3 
52:47.75Oliver Robertson PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:47.752:47.7547.1 
62:57.43Luke Tervit SBU13MCumbernauld2:57.432:00.07-1.0 
73:08.38Dean Chalmers  U13MDunfermline Track & Field3:04.762:42.2726.5 
83:16.59Finlay Marchant  U13MCentral3:00.03:00.035.7 
800 U11M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.80Ruaridh Woodland-Broome PBU11MEdinburgh AC2:34.22:20.9115.7 
22:39.00Connor Bell PBU11MCentral2:29.61:59.77-3.0 
32:39.01Caleb Mcleod SBU11MPitreavie2:27.81:55.41-3.3 
42:44.77Cameron King  U11MDunfermline Track & Field2:40.42:40.428.3 
52:48.75Aron Jack SBU11MCorstorphine2:48.752:32.0214.6 
62:49.77Kyle Taylor  U11MChirnside2:43.02:43.029.3 
73:07.38Theo Cunningham  U11MMusselburgh2:59.392:45.374.9 
83:15.66J Turnbull U11MCumbernauld    
800 U11M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.80David Kirkpatrick PBU11MCentral2:41.52:29.0622.5 
22:58.67Harry Nussey PBU11MEdinburgh AC2:58.672:47.326.3 
32:59.79Angus Carlyle  U11MMoorfoot2:50.42:43.0427.4 
43:01.25Oliver Rodger PBU11MPitreavie2:59.92:27.011.4 
53:11.58Aaron Cook  U11MDunfermline Track & Field2:58.92:58.938.4 
63:19.73Hayden MacDonald PBU11MCumbernauld3:19.733:19.7351.2 
73:25.74Oliver Tomczyk PBU11MCorstorphine3:25.743:25.7452.8 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.43Alixe Phillips PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:28.432:28.4329.9 
22:28.95Lauren Blair  U15WPitreavie2:22.122:22.1221.7 
32:31.01Charlotte Clare  U15WMoorfoot2:22.052:10.253.4 
42:34.38Rosie Eckersley PBU15WCentral2:30.62:28.8013.5 
52:36.01Georgia Ledingham  U15WCorstorphine2:28.942:13.796.4 
62:36.03Esme Callander PBU15WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian2:32.552:25.3412.9 
72:36.63Lucy Johnston  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:35.742:33.1421.7 
82:54.59Aimie Hendry  U15WCumbernauld/Team North Lanarkshire2:52.362:52.3638.7 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.74Skye Marshall PBU15WPitreavie2:30.742:23.3217.5 
22:31.45Sarah Davenport  U15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:24.912:24.9112.9 
32:45.48Nicole Mullard PBU15WCorstorphine2:42.402:40.8628.7 
42:55.69Jessica McGinn PBU15WCentral2:55.692:55.6942.9 
52:56.65Minnie Brocklesby PBU15WDunfermline Track & Field2:56.652:36.7019.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.44Hannah Hamilton-Meikle  U13WChirnside2:35.12:34.3832.3 
22:45.76Mia Linklater PBU13WCorstorphine2:37.412:37.4130.0 
32:49.84Jessica Lorimer PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:35.52:27.4117.8 
42:51.18Megan Gilhooly  U13WDunfermline Track & Field2:48.162:48.1640.3 
52:52.37Maya Millar  U13WPitreavie2:49.042:27.665.4 
62:54.10Zoe MacDonald PBU13WMusselburgh2:50.32:40.9013.2 
72:57.12Kerri Reilly  U13WCumbernauld2:30.702:30.7033.2 
83:03.18Naomi Howlieson  U13WCentral2:46.912:31.9918.5 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.33Katherine MacLeod PBU13WCorstorphine2:33.612:28.3413.7 
22:53.18Madeline Collins  U13WMoorfoot2:50.222:50.2236.7 
32:54.17Abbie Chisholm  U13WPitreavie2:44.962:44.9639.2 
42:55.21Esme Slifer PBU13WMusselburgh2:51.992:43.9725.2 
53:02.24Niamh Horbury PBU13WCumbernauld3:02.243:02.2443.5 
63:17.42Morgan Robertson  U13WDunfermline Track & Field2:56.092:49.5028.8 
800 U11W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.83Erin MacFarlane SBU11WPitreavie2:41.92:13.393.6 
22:50.94Olivia Clarke  U11WCorstorphine2:37.72:19.434.5 
32:50.98Melissa Turnbull  U11WCentral2:47.12:41.617.0 
42:51.30Megan Kyle  U11WDunfermline Track & Field2:42.82:28.5518.6 
52:59.49Evie Phillips PBU11WEdinburgh AC2:57.52:57.529.4 
63:04.60Rosie Livingstone PBU11WMusselburgh3:04.603:04.6045.1 
73:06.00Isla Paterson  U11WGala2:55.12:26.47.3 
83:24.62Mhairi Stevenson PBU13WCumbernauld3:24.623:24.6249.3 
800 U11W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.73Aine Easdon SBU13WDunfermline Track & Field2:54.732:46.640.0 
23:01.48Olivia Anderson PBU11WEdinburgh AC3:01.482:47.935.0 
33:09.51Holly Hobbs  U11WMoorfoot3:00.242:50.7828.3 
43:19.07Carrie Main PBU11WCorstorphine3:11.32:35.514.1 
53:24.74Maddy Phillips PBU11WPitreavie3:24.742:51.3732.0 
63:29.50Ellie Watson SBU11WCentral3:29.503:22.751.6 
73:43.11Claudia Dalchow  U11WCumbernauld3:27.53:27.550.5