ESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Lee Valley
25-26 Jun 16
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:12.3Freddie Reilly PBU15MHertfordshire Schs2:09.032:03.711.3 
P2:12.3Jack McDonald PBU15MSouthampton2:12.32:06.516.1 
P2:13.1Henry Fisher  U15MHolland Sports AC2:07.601:56.74-2.2 
P2:13.2Sam Bishop  U15MWalton2:08.392:08.3925.4 
P2:14.5Stuart Bladon PBU15MTeam Kennet2:12.602:08.054.4 
P2:16.1Dominic Ogbechie PBU15MHighgate2:11.412:11.4119.8 
P2:16.1Moyo Adekeye PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:16.12:16.125.6 
P2:16.2Alex Clayton PBU15MSussex Schs2:16.22:16.223.2 
P2:16.8Taffari Nicholas PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:16.82:16.824.9 
P2:17.4Peter Sinclair PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:17.42:17.424.0 
P2:17.9Reece Sharman-Newell  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.71:53.9-2.1 
P2:18.2Callum Gregson PBU15MSouthampton2:18.22:12.219.7 
P2:22.2Joe Jenner PBU15MReigate Priory2:22.22:22.225.8 
P2:23.0George Seery  U15MThanet AC2:19.72:17.426.7 
P2:23.5Adam Lindo PBU15MCrawley2:23.52:17.7317.7 
P2:23.7Jack Springate PBU15MLondon Schs2:23.72:23.727.0 
P2:28.0Joe Francis  U15MHertfordshire Schs2:24.42:24.426.1 
P2:29.8Pedro Gleadall PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:23.892:23.8911.8 
P2:30.6Joel Cable PBU15MBracknell AC2:30.62:30.622.0 
P2:30.6Lewis Swaby PBU15MTonbridge2:30.62:15.323.1 
P2:31.3Matt Hobbs  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.62:20.623.4 
P2:35.5Decarie Davies PBU15MLondon Schs2:35.52:35.530.0 
P2:41.1Josiah Barker  U15MDacorum & Tring2:37.12:37.131.1 
P2:48.7Christian Boeg PBU15MJudd School2:48.72:48.734.8 
P3:06.2Harrison Thorne  U15MSlough Junior2:32.702:28.3717.5 
800 U20W (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:29.2Rebecca Pickard PBU20WStevenage & North Herts2:28.362:27.2122.0 
H2:29.9Ashleigh Spiliopoulou PBU20WHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey2:29.92:20.986.8 
H2:39.6Una Laqeretabua  U20WTonbridge2:39.492:36.6630.8 
H2:42.1Bethany Harley PBU20WStevenage & North Herts2:38.152:38.1525.6 
H2:42.2Sally Cowler SBU20WHerts Phoenix2:42.22:38.934.3 
H3:16.4Eleanor Ribbits  U20WTonbridge2:58.032:47.7737.7 
800 U17W (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:18.0Pippa Earley PBU17WKingston & Poly2:15.122:14.4110.0 
H2:19.5Maisie Grice  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.362:10.601.1 
H2:27.8Alexa Eichelmann PBU17WWoking/France2:25.422:25.4217.8 
H2:30.3Amaya Scott-Rule PBU17WSouthampton2:30.32:26.949.9 
H2:31.2Connie McCafferty PBU17WBracknell AC2:28.242:28.2422.4 
H2:35.5Hannah Haugvik PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.342:34.3429.4 
H2:36.2Jasmine McCallum PBU17WReading AC2:36.22:33.014.5 
H2:37.9Grace Gentry SBU17WHertford & Ware2:37.92:34.0733.9 
H2:38.1Talia Morton-Kemsley PBU17WDacorum & Tring2:37.762:35.4618.8 
H2:38.3Alice English SBU17WSwale Combined2:38.32:34.8522.8 
H2:39.4Amelia Macdonald PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:38.562:27.6811.2 
H2:40.4Monay Thomas  U17WCambridge H2:37.672:31.8925.6 
H2:41.0Rebecca Hawkins  U17WBexley2:40.382:40.3835.4 
H2:44.6Ella Houston SBU17WNewbury2:44.62:41.834.7 
H2:47.7Nikki Greaves SBU17WDacorum & Tring2:47.72:41.8436.9 
H2:47.9Nicole Parcell SBU17WHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts2:39.932:38.9530.4 
H2:50.7Ashleigh West PBU17WMedway & Maidstone2:50.72:49.624.2 
H2:52.9Ayse Hussein SBU17WBelgrave2:52.92:51.0438.3 
H3:04.3Iona Sheerin  U17WBournemouth/Poole AC2:56.202:50.3236.1 
H3:27.6Britli Francis  U17WHerne Hill3:13.73:13.740.3 
HDNFNatasha Scott  U17WMedway & Maidstone 2:48.2640.6 
800 U15W (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:23.1Tallulah Jeffes  U15WWinchester2:18.32:17.3611.1 
P2:24.1Lily Grant  U15WReigate Priory2:19.822:19.8218.8 
P2:24.9Rebekah O'Brien  U15WTonbridge2:21.222:15.965.3 
P2:30.1Ursula Hall PBU15WHerne Hill2:30.12:30.126.0 
P2:32.1Lucy Tunnacliffe PBU15WKingston & Poly2:32.12:29.9612.1 
P2:32.8Hannah Childs PBU15WSouthampton2:32.82:32.829.8 
P2:33.2Orla Brennan PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.612:25.6123.3 
P2:36.4Hollie Thurgood PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:31.882:31.8819.4 
P2:38.1Amelia Clark  U15WSouth London2:37.302:28.6319.8 
P2:39.5Mallory Cluley PBU15WHerne Hill2:39.52:39.522.5 
P2:39.8Natasha Bennett SBU15WBracknell AC2:39.82:36.833.9 
P2:40.8Madeline Wilton  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:33.942:32.626.6 
P2:41.2Anna Neville  U15WBerkshire Schs2:39.42:39.430.9 
P2:41.4Eli Middleton SBU15WWorthing2:41.42:38.415.6 
P2:44.8Jess Collins  U15WHerne Hill2:40.092:39.8131.4 
P2:48.3Maddy Nunan  U15WHolland Sports AC2:41.342:40.2025.5 
P2:49.7Leonie Onyema PBU15WHertfordshire Schs2:49.72:49.733.4 
P2:50.3Milly Gall  U15WDacorum & Tring2:40.262:34.7822.8 
P2:50.7Amelia Woodnick  U15WDacorum & Tring2:39.522:39.5226.0 
P2:51.1Lauren Farley SBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:51.12:40.626.3 
P2:53.9Maisie Rixon  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:44.812:37.9922.4 
P2:58.1Kaliyah Young  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:51.712:51.7135.2 
P2:59.3Orla Breslin SBU15WBracknell AC2:59.32:55.038.2 
P3:05.9Christa Hetherington  U15WHerts Phoenix2:54.52:54.538.7 
 
1500 U20M (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
D4:49.1Matthew Smith PBU20MBrighton & Hove4:49.14:49.119.6 
D5:06.4Thomas Miller SBU20MCity of Portsmouth5:06.44:33.726.8 
D5:06.4Dylan Carlsson-Smith  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:52.864:52.8623.2 
D5:17.4Zak Skinner T13/F13 SBU20MTonbridge5:17.45:10.7227.8 
D5:21.2Oliver Cooper SBU20MThanet AC5:21.24:50.128.1 
D5:21.2Caius Joseph  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.994:45.403.3 
D5:24.1Nathan Gardner PBU20MStevenage & North Herts/Shaftesbury Barnet5:24.15:24.131.4 
D5:29.9Barnie Skinner  U20MTonbridge5:24.135:12.631.0 
D5:35.1Joseph Thurgood PBU20MMedway & Maidstone5:35.15:25.4228.0 
D5:44.5Nathan Standing  U20MBracknell AC/Reading AC5:26.335:14.6525.3 
DDNFWill Marklew  U20MStevenage & North Herts/Southend 4:27.4014.2 
1500 U17M (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
O4:28.4Coleman Corry PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:26.784:26.7812.3 
O4:52.2Benjamin Taylor PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:52.24:47.5912.9 
O4:52.2Rafe Scott PBU17MGuildford & Godalming4:52.24:52.220.8 
O4:56.6Douglas Noel PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:56.64:47.267.1 
O5:00.8Charlie Button PBU17MIsle of Wight/Bracknell AC5:00.85:00.820.4 
O5:05.6Peter Keefe  U17MStevenage & North Herts4:57.14:57.123.9 
O5:10.0Sam Russell SBU17MBracknell AC5:10.05:01.1119.7 
O5:10.6Kit Kerr PBU17MStevenage & North Herts5:10.65:10.622.1 
O5:12.1David Fullbrook  U17MTonbridge5:09.944:52.159.6 
O5:12.5Charlie Ashdown-Taylor PBU17MBracknell AC5:02.825:01.9716.1 
O5:12.8Toby Seal PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School5:04.635:04.6323.8 
O5:19.7James Davis  U17MShaftesbury Barnet5:13.505:06.0916.2 
O5:22.6Oliver Nicholson PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District5:22.65:22.629.3 
O5:24.3Edward Adams PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley5:16.584:52.1121.7 
O5:25.4George Rosam PBU17MSouthampton5:25.45:25.429.7 
O5:27.3Oscar Jopp SBU17MStevenage & North Herts5:27.35:16.7012.5 
O5:29.5Max Bliss PBU17MHerne Hill5:29.55:29.531.3 
O5:38.7Hector Preston PBU17MLondon Schs5:38.75:38.734.6 
O6:32.3Reuben Vaughan  U17MCroydon6:06.235:57.1925.2