Leicester Victoria parkrun # 24 External Results
Leicester Victoria
9 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:25   George Birt SBV35MHermitage15:4815:4811.0Click your Clock logo
216:32   Jamie Short SBS20MLeicester16:3215:56-1.2 
317:48   Alex Cumming  S25MHermitage16:5816:37-0.7 
418:39   Michael Walker  S20MLeicester Uni17:1617:165.6 
518:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:09   Richard Wood V45MUnattached    
719:24   Mark Corby S20MUnattached    
819:40   Joanna Male  S20WWest End18:5017:533.5 
919:58   David Cox S25MUnattached    
1020:27   Igor Burbela  V55MRoadhoggs20:0420:0414.3 
1120:31   Will Todd S25MUnattached    
1220:44   Terry Woodhouse  V40MRoadhoggs20:2420:2410.7 
1320:55   Shea McErlean V50MUnattached    
1420:57   Rhydian Jones S30MUnattached    
1520:57   Sezer Domac V50MUnattached    
1620:58   Richard Rae SBV50MStamford20:5820:258.0Click your Clock logo
1720:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:06   Barry Smith V60MUnattached    
2021:07   James Thurman  S30MRoadhoggs19:4518:426.1 
2121:11   John Taplin V40MUnattached    
2221:20   Mark Wiselka S20MUnattached    
2321:24   Marc Draycott V45MUnattached    
2421:39   Ian Clarke  V50MLonely Goat RC21:1620:4813.1 
2521:41   Richard Chapman V45MUnattached    
2621:43   Long Cui S25MUnattached    
2721:47   John McDaid  V50MBirstall21:1821:1812.9 
2821:49   Dave Stevens S30MUnattached    
2921:55   Rob G Milstead  V60MRoadhoggs20:4220:2413.0 
3021:55   Catherine Gallagher  S30WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students/Barrow Runners21:4917:4724.5 
3122:08   Tom Brooks U18MUnattached    
3222:12   Tony Mackness  V55MNorthbrook21:2719:1612.1 
3322:19   Callum Smeaton S20MUnattached    
3422:20   Andrew Harris  S30MBeaumont21:1619:509.8 
3522:25   Phoenix Hoyle  V50MWigston20:5518:397.1 
3622:31   Dean Hassall SBV45MWigston21:5320:3414.8 
3722:33   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
3822:38   Paul Limb V35MUnattached    
3922:40   Oliver Tapscott S20MUnattached    
4022:41   Matthew Hartshorn S20MUnattached    
4122:45   Jayne Crawford  V35WUnattached22:3622:1114.1 
4222:47   Philip Caswell  V50MWest End22:1519:3713.2 
4322:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:51   Ro Smith V35WUnattached    
4523:00   Jason Pyne S25MUnattached    
4623:10   Brett Matulis S30MUnattached    
4723:11   Steven McGowan V55MUnattached    
4823:12   William MacLennan S30MUnattached    
4923:18   John Ladd  V50MBirstall20:2920:1014.3 
5023:28   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached21:3820:1712.5 
5123:35   Hannah Corke S25WUnattached    
5223:36   John Corke S25MUnattached    
5323:41   Simon Pooley V40MUnattached    
5423:42   Adam Dovey SBV50MWigston23:4222:1111.5 
5523:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:49   Mark Williamson S25MUnattached    
5724:06   Elaine O'Connor  V35WWest End22:3021:5012.1 
5824:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5924:28   Steven Hillman  V60MBirstall22:2720:1422.9 
6024:28   Michael Jackson V45MUnattached    
6124:33   Andy Kenney SBV40MUnattached24:0522:1817.2 
6224:35   Archie Hailes U18MUnattached    
6324:36   Aneesa Sidat S30WUnattached    
6424:42   Nile Barrow S25MUnattached    
6524:48   Jack Tarbuck U18MUnattached    
6624:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6725:07   Nicholas Green V55MUnattached    
6825:33   Lucas Harding-Cox V40MUnattached    
6925:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7026:03   Paul Miller V50MUnattached    
7126:11   Christine Echtner S30WUnattached    
7226:15   Christopher Hazeldine S20MUnattached    
7326:15   Matt Smith V50MUnattached    
7426:26   Ismail Sidat V35MUnattached    
7526:30   Saleha Patel S25WUnattached    
7626:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7726:39   Alex Hughes S30MUnattached    
7826:39   Pete Mellor V50MUnattached    
7926:43   Tom Williams S20MUnattached    
8026:44   Andrew Miles V50MUnattached    
8126:47   Thomas Ashley U18MUnattached    
8226:54   Fatih Sobaci S25MUnattached    
8326:55   Gregor Sinclair S20MUnattached    
8427:04   Roshni Storer S25W100% me    
8527:06   Neil Hughes S30MUnattached    
8627:09   Hazel Perrett S20WUnattached    
8727:09   Richard Pearson  V55MWigston26:4524:3621.0 
8827:24   Philip Baker V65MUnattached    
8927:43   Robin Stapleton U15MUnattached    
9027:50   Valerie Spezi  V40WRoadhoggs25:5225:5223.3 
9128:01   Michelle Hodgson S30WUnattached    
9228:07   Frances Wood V45WUnattached    
9328:15   Ian Vernon V45MUnattached    
9428:17   Adrian Lansdown S30MUnattached    
9528:21   Evie Woodhouse U15WScraptoft Joggers    
9628:28   Amanda Halliday V45WUnattached    
9728:33   Gemma Painter S30WUnattached    
9828:33   Nadia Mansfield S30WUnattached    
9928:34   Joe Perch U20MUnattached    
10028:57   Nicki Tynan S25WUnattached    
10129:01   Daniel James S25MUnattached    
10229:02   Danielle Olivant S20WUnattached    
10329:03   Jen Herbert S25WUnattached    
10429:13   Lesley Newton V50WUnattached    
10529:14   Nadia Morawski S25WUnattached    
10629:16   Ola Downes V50WUnattached    
10729:18   Sophie Smith V40WUnattached    
10829:18   Mo Simmons V40WUnattached    
10929:26   Karl Bhikha V40MUnattached    
11029:38   Kate Taylor S20WUnattached    
11129:40   Jack Crawford U20MUnattached    
11229:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11329:45   Trusha Kachhela V40WUnattached    
11429:48   John Cherry U15MOctavian Droobers Orienteering Club    
11529:49   Andy Cherry V40MOctavian Droobers Orienteering Club    
11629:54   Luke Cherry U15MUnattached    
11729:59   Liz Cherry V45WUnattached    
11829:59   Clare Ainsworth V45WUnattached    
11930:00   Ruth Taylor S25WUnattached    
12030:13   Paresh Patel V40MUnattached    
12130:15   Lucy Johnson V40WUnattached    
12230:17   Brian Feldman PBV65MRoad Hoggs/Roadhoggs29:3329:3328.0 
12330:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12430:27   David Kent  V50MWigston26:3524:5418.4 
12530:40   Belinda Howell V50WUnattached    
12630:42   Ashraf Makda V45MUnattached    
12730:46   Hemant Mistry S30MUnattached    
12830:55   Emma Bamford S30WUnattached    
12930:58   Emily O'Hara S20WUnattached    
13031:05   Susannah Griffith  V45WHuncote27:5225:2921.1 
13131:08   Lizzie Stapleton U18WUnattached    
13231:09   Tom King U18MUnattached    
13331:09   Martin Wiselka V55MUnattached    
13431:26   Kathryn Green V55WUnattached    
13531:27   Alan Downes V50MUnattached    
13631:34   Howard Wykes V55MUnattached    
13731:41   Hannah Sykes S20WUnattached    
13831:41   Harmony Lansdown V35WUnattached    
13931:44   Emma Sharp S25WUnattached    
14031:53   Jenni Cook S25WUnattached    
14131:53   Amanda May S20WUnattached    
14231:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14332:03   Michelle Woodhouse V40WScraptoft Joggers    
14432:14   Nisha Chopra S30WUnattached    
14532:52   Julie Fitt V50WUnattached    
14633:06   Mark Fitt V55MUnattached    
14733:07   Charlotte Leeds PBS30WBeaumont28:3927:1527.4 
14833:08   Lucy Watson S20WUnattached    
14933:09   Marcus Hill V45MUnattached    
15033:10   Julie Harrison V55WUnattached    
15133:15   Finn Crawford U11MUnattached    
15233:54   Stu Crawford V45MUnattached    
15333:55   Sarah Gordon V55WBritish Airways AC    
15434:16   Usha Goyal V40WUnattached    
15535:47   Fiona Beetham V45WUnattached    
15635:50   Jennifer Whillis S30WUnattached    
15736:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15836:33   George Wright U15MUnattached    
15937:14   Nehal Chauhan V35WLeicester Walking Club    
16037:19   Jimmy O'Sullivan S30MUnattached    
16138:00   Elizabeth Izzard V65WUnattached    
16240:50   Amarjit Dhaliwal  V45WUnattached36:0531:3236.0 
16340:51   Sonia Duncan V50WUnattached    
16440:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16544:01   Helen Ashley V40WUnattached    
16644:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16744:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached