Kesgrave parkrun # 83 External Results
Kesgrave
9 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33Joshua Hulse  U18MIpswich16:5116:182.7 
217:35Jack Grady PBU18MIpswich17:0916:571.8 
317:47James Wilson PBS20MSaxmundham17:2216:591.7 
418:56Jonathan Andvig S20MUnattached    
519:14Matthew Steel S30MSaxmundham Running and Fitness Club (The Saxons)    
619:19Matthew Payne S30MUnattached    
719:27Alice Heather-Hayes  V40WHadleigh Hares18:5918:194.7 
819:52Tom Haslam  V40MSaxmundham19:0019:005.5 
919:57Matthew Snowdon  U15MIpswich17:1516:26-4.4 
1020:03Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
1120:05Edward Barton V35MUnattached    
1220:05Ben Case V35MUnattached    
1320:16Sim Beasley V40MUnattached    
1420:27James Cornish PBV35MWoodbridge18:2217:523.3 
1520:29Ian Duggan  V50MFelixstowe19:3319:024.8 
1620:34Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1720:41Darren Abbott V45MUnattached    
1820:44Andrew Craig  V40MWoodbridge20:2818:395.1 
1920:46Mervyn Cattermole PBV60MUnattached20:3720:2311.1 
2020:47David Alley PBV50MWoodbridge20:3220:3211.3 
2120:50Lee Johnson S30MUnattached    
2220:54Warren Birch  V45MIpswich Jaffa18:3917:528.3 
2320:56Jess Farthing SBV40MFelixstowe19:1318:407.9 
2420:57Tom Frohn PBU15MIpswich19:5819:287.2 
2521:01Max Fisher U11MUnattached    
2621:04Paul Snowdon  V45MIpswich20:0419:569.5 
2721:33Glenn Howard V40MUnattached    
2821:44Harrison Sharp S20MUnattached    
2921:44Martin Jones V40MUnattached    
3021:53Samuel Boot U18MUnattached    
3121:55Jason Marter  V35MFramlingham19:5317:302.0 
3221:56Vicky Reynolds V35WUnattached    
3321:59Kevin Fisher V50MUnattached    
3422:01Daniel Wildon V35MUnattached    
3522:06Nicola Ranson  V45WSpringfield21:1520:5210.1 
3622:06Chris Fox  V45MWoodbridge20:5220:5215.0 
3722:10Carlos Solis S30MUnattached    
3822:14Derek Daly SBV50MIpswich TC21:3121:2913.1 
3922:18Theo Batchelor U15MUnattached    
4022:20Annmarie Seymour PBV40WHercules Wimbledon22:0521:5111.1 
4122:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4223:05Mia Palmer  U18WIpswich21:0421:0416.6 
4323:15Cliff Baldock V45MUnattached    
4423:17Harry Plummer U15MUnattached    
4523:19Regan Tuck U11MUnattached    
4623:22Nathan Potter V35MUnattached    
4723:27Cheryl Tye  V45WPurple Patch22:4120:5418.6 
4823:42Richard Dyter SBV45MJesmond21:4521:4528.3 
4923:46Daniel Ager PBV40MIpswich Jaffa21:4821:239.7 
5023:48Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
5123:52James Taber U18MUnattached    
5223:54Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
5323:55Nick Tuck V40MUnattached    
5424:02James Willingham  S25MIpswich Jaffa23:2220:3517.7 
5524:04Peter Hopson  V45MUnattached23:2422:2411.0 
5624:06Lynn Tanner  V60WSpringfield/Eastern Masters23:3222:2514.8 
5724:08David Seymour  V55MFelixstowe20:4320:4313.6Click your Clock logo
5824:09Paul Osborne  V35MFelixstowe20:5218:304.0 
5924:31Matthew Plummer U18MUnattached    
6024:32Ian Victor Robinson S30MUnattached    
6124:38Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
6224:39Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
6324:41Jo Cresdee V35WUnattached    
6424:44Emma Jarvis U18WUnattached    
6524:49Luke Calton S20MUnattached    
6625:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6725:15Barney Steventon-Barnes U15MSuffolk Orienteering Club    
6825:21Fran Telford V45WUnattached    
6925:24Charlie Adams U15MUnattached    
7025:24Aidan Lay U18MUnattached    
7125:25Julian Gant V45MUnattached    
7225:26Dan Baggott S20MUnattached    
7325:27Freya Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa24:2824:2826.8 
7425:32Annabel Batchelor V40WUnattached    
7525:34Helen Taber V45WUnattached    
7625:35Lauren Russell S30WUnattached    
7725:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7825:38Paul Henry V45MUnattached    
7925:39Faye Hermon U18WUnattached    
8025:42Shannen Church PBS20WSaxmundham25:1324:3831.1 
8125:44Hannah Lygo  U15WIpswich24:3622:4930.6 
8225:51Helen Duggan SBV50WFelixstowe21:5821:5814.3 
8325:59Tim De Roy-Chennells V50MUnattached    
8426:04Nathan Griggs U15MUnattached    
8526:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8626:19Glen Storey V50MUnattached    
8726:26Sean Warvill U11MUnattached    
8826:26Eddie Schultz U15MUnattached    
8926:28Samantha Ingram V40WUnattached    
9026:29Peter Ingram V40MUnattached    
9126:32Oliver Hicks U15MUnattached    
9226:38Adrian Hine  V50MFelixstowe21:1521:1516.8 
9326:42Darron Jackson V40MUnattached    
9426:43Kent Maizano U18MUnattached    
9526:46Joe Chandler V50MUnattached    
9626:50Adrian Steward V40MUnattached    
9726:51Paul Knight V35MUnattached    
9826:52Rees Lillistone SBU11MWoodbridge26:5223:1116.9 
9926:52Steve Dersley V40MUnattached    
10026:53Philippe Kerampran V35MUnattached    
10127:04Garry Venn V55MUnattached    
10227:07Ben Lygo V35MUnattached    
10327:08Gemma Adams U18WUnattached    
10427:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10527:13Helen Andvig V55WUnattached    
10627:15Elliott Young U11MUnattached    
10727:16Kevin Holland S30MUnattached    
10827:24Lisa Gunstone V45WUnattached    
10927:26Nigel Parratt V45MUnattached    
11027:40Karen Richardson V40WUnattached    
11127:45Mark Finch V45MUnattached    
11227:52Paul Atkins V35MUnattached    
11327:58Mark Baker V40MUnattached    
11427:59Katie Tricker V35WUnattached    
11528:00Robert Kidd V45MUnattached    
11628:04Ruth Turnbull V40WUnattached    
11728:07Wendy Parratt V45WUnattached    
11828:12Paul Wells V45MUnattached    
11928:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12028:14Deborah Hall V50WUnattached    
12128:21Denise King  V45WFelixstowe27:2627:1025.8 
12228:35Terry Rose V50MUnattached    
12328:37Jennifer Evans  V35WWoodbridge25:2923:4128.4 
12428:38James Evans  U15MIpswich21:0219:5511.5 
12528:46Peter Jarvis V40MUnattached    
12628:49Gary Hammond V40MUnattached    
12728:57Jan Risebrow  V50WFelixstowe27:1127:0225.5 
12829:08Malcolm Hogarth  V55MStowmarket25:3322:3917.7 
12929:17Paul Hicks V35MUnattached    
13029:24Charlotte Stewart V45WUnattached    
13129:26Jane Moon  V55WFelixstowe28:4428:2623.8 
13229:27Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
13329:30Glen Page V35MUnattached    
13429:32Mark Davey  V45MUnattached23:2921:3312.0 
13529:36Amelia Nicol V35WUnattached    
13629:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13729:44Jessica Read U11WUnattached    
13829:45Alastair Read  V35MFelixstowe19:3818:236.4 
13929:56Julie Moyse V45WUnattached    
14030:08Carol Nokes V55WUnattached    
14130:11Clair Howard V40WUnattached    
14230:17Peter Frost V60MUnattached    
14330:22Aimee Rawe S25WUnattached    
14430:23Tracey Howard V45WUnattached    
14530:23Rachel Hammond V40WUnattached    
14630:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14730:43Lisa Shiell V40WUnattached    
14830:48Alyson Limpkin-Challis  V50WFelixstowe28:0628:0630.2 
14930:49Joy Moore-Smith U15WUnattached    
15030:50Kevin Jones  V55MUnattached29:4428:1930.5 
15130:55Eva Palmer  U11WIpswich Jaffa28:3026:4523.5 
15230:56Lewis Palmer U18MUnattached    
15331:06Linda Griggs V50WUnattached    
15431:21Ryan Grady  U11MIpswich19:5318:282.4 
15531:41Leo Banfield U11MUnattached    
15631:49Jackie Collins  V50WFelixstowe26:5526:2324.5 
15731:52Sarah Jennings V45WUnattached    
15831:56Liv Catley  U11WFelixstowe27:3526:3517.9 
15931:56Mandy Chinery V45WUnattached    
16032:01Betty Brown V70WUnattached    
16132:14Sarah Shinnie S30WUnattached    
16232:15Imogen Catley U11WUnattached    
16332:16Neil Catley  V35MFelixstowe19:2418:485.8 
16432:19Amelie Stephens U11WUnattached    
16532:20Andy Stephens V40MUnattached    
16632:21Arabella Moore-Smith U15WUnattached    
16732:25James Moore-Smith V50MUnattached    
16832:26Dave Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
16932:26Helena Parkinson U15WUnattached    
17032:31Lesley Rawlinson V45WUnattached    
17132:52Kara Edhouse-Thomas SBV40WIpswich Jaffa30:5629:1124.9 
17232:53Karen Wilding V45WUnattached    
17332:55Jo Cage S30WUnattached    
17433:06Rachel Cox V35WUnattached    
17533:16Tim Parnell  V45MFelixstowe26:1622:1411.7 
17633:17Michelle Jarrett SBV40WIpswich Jaffa32:3131:5527.5 
17733:22Angie Jackson V35WUnattached    
17833:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17933:25Luke Warvill V35MUnattached    
18033:41Peter Reynolds V60MUnattached    
18133:43John Iacobucci V50MUnattached    
18233:57Thomas Moseley V35MUnattached    
18333:59Jane Grady V45WUnattached    
18434:07Vicky Kettlety U18WUnattached    
18534:15Sarah Clarke V40WUnattached    
18634:20Finley Groom U15MUnattached    
18734:31Emma Groom V40WUnattached    
18834:36Claire Pickard V40WUnattached    
18934:46Trish Hopkins  V60WFelixstowe32:1432:1435.0 
19034:54Sarah Hodge V45WUnattached    
19134:57Oliver Claydon U11MUnattached    
19234:57Nia Feeney-Howells U11WUnattached    
19334:58Andrew Claydon V40MUnattached    
19435:02John Feeney-Howells  V55MSuffolk Trail Runners30:2123:2013.1 
19535:12John Driver  V60MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside28:1526:1823.1 
19635:19Suzi Ashworth V50WUnattached    
19735:20Mark Allen  V55MWoodbridge25:2822:4215.9 
19835:56Amanda Langley V40WUnattached    
19935:59Charlotte Wilding U20WUnattached    
20036:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20136:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20236:02Karen Read V45WUnattached    
20336:11Alex Hunt U15MUnattached    
20436:18Maureen Barker V55WUnattached    
20536:32Theo Steventon-Barnes U11MSuffolk Orienteering Club    
20636:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20736:38Colin Webb V55MUnattached    
20836:46Julie Davey V45WUnattached    
20936:49Claire Hankers S20WUnattached    
21037:20Stephen Johnson  V55MUnattached28:1328:1329.7 
21137:37Chris Sullivan V45MUnattached    
21237:59Martha Frohn U11WUnattached    
21338:02Niamh Doyle U11WUnattached    
21438:03Cavin Doyle V45MUnattached    
21538:49Sky Yellop U11WUnattached    
21638:57Daisy Abbott U15WUnattached    
21739:07Michelle Yellop V35WUnattached    
21839:24Jessica Fiddaman PBU11WFelixstowe36:3032:5331.8 
21939:24Clair Fiddaman  V35WFelixstowe31:1427:3134.9 
22039:45Vivienne Doyle V40WUnattached    
22140:07Ceira Doyle U11WUnattached    
22244:14Abby Mellor S30WUnattached    
22345:39Michael Parker V75MUnattached    
22446:11Michelle Eaves V45WUnattached    
22546:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22653:21Abbie Schultz S20WUnattached    
22753:21Hannah Firmin S20WUnattached    
22858:51Euan Kiernan U11MUnattached    
22958:52Katy Kiernan  V40WUnattached27:0126:2921.0 
23059:19Jonathan Windeatt V35MUnattached    
23159:20Dara Byham V50WUnattached