Ormskirk parkrun # 110 External Results
Ormskirk
9 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   James Loftus  S20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni16:4816:3010.0 
217:19   Mark Wynne  V40MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton17:0316:36-0.9 
318:42   Keith Roscoe  V45MWigan Phoenix17:4317:4311.2 
418:47   Roger Parkinson V40MUnattached    
519:26   Alfie Clay PBU15MAbingdon18:5218:425.5 
619:27   Thomas Corcoran PBU15MLancashire Schs18:1917:582.6 
719:47   Jim Savage  V40MKnowsley19:0218:498.4 
819:55   Keith Lunt PBV45MSouthport Waterloo19:4019:176.3 
920:05   Paul Mason  V35MWigan & District18:4818:485.0 
1020:27   Andrew Hudson V50MUnattached    
1120:33   Mike Murray  V45MSouthport Waterloo19:3819:087.5 
1220:36   Paul Warrington SBV35MSouthport Waterloo18:3918:295.6Click your Clock logo
1320:53   Ian Bond V50MUnattached    
1421:19   Chris Webber U20MUnattached    
1521:23   Brian Middleton SBV60MSt. Helens Striders21:1320:157.9 
1621:26   Jake Dickinson  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston19:5819:381.4 
1721:29   James Dyson V40MUnattached    
1821:34   Dominic Byrne SBV35MSt Helens Tri21:1919:369.9 
1921:39   Nick Turner S30MUnattached    
2021:40   Mark Foster V40MUnattached    
2121:53   Roger Spence V40MUnattached    
2221:57   Robbie Trecarichi SBV40MSouthport Waterloo20:3220:3214.4 
2322:02   Kevin Markham V35MUnattached    
2422:03   Peter Wilkinson SBV55MSkelmersdale22:0321:5912.2 
2522:03   Michael Lake U15MUnattached    
2622:09   Mike Price V45MUnattached    
2722:13   Trevor Parkinson V35MUnattached    
2822:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:29   Louise Dermott V45WUnattached    
3022:36   Stephen Wareing V55MUnattached    
3122:42   James Gaunt S20MUnattached    
3222:47   Robert Graham Lucy SBSENMUnattached22:4722:0617.3 
3322:49   David Simpson S30MUnattached    
3422:51   Mike Walker  V65MSouthport Waterloo20:0719:416.4 
3522:58   Neil Dixon  V40MSt. Helens Striders20:3620:2512.7 
3623:02   Iain Jordan U15MUnattached    
3723:07   David Currie  S30MKirkby Milers21:5921:079.3 
3823:08   Mark Liptrott V45MUnattached    
3923:12   Daniel Davidson U18MUnattached    
4023:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:15   Carole James SBV50WSouthport Waterloo22:2922:1015.5 
4223:19   Sue Cooper SBV60WSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters22:2921:2317.6 
4323:20   Gary Eales  V35MUnattached22:3022:2912.6 
4423:23   Luke Thornton V45MUnattached    
4523:30   Ross Moughtin SBV65MAchilles23:2123:2116.4 
4623:31   Victoria Hudson V50WSouthport Waterloo AC    
4723:41   Darren McMahon  V40MSkelmersdale/Unattached20:5620:5611.7 
4823:47   Sarah Gorman V40WUnattached    
4923:49   Thomas Hargan SBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton23:1721:4511.9 
5023:50   Joshua Price U11MUnattached    
5123:53   Nicholas Usher U15MUnattached    
5223:54   Oliver Farrer U11MUnattached    
5324:00   Kathleen Coyle PBV55WSkelmersdale24:0024:0026.7 
5424:05   Paul Crawford V45MUnattached    
5524:10   Victor Maesschalck V65MUnattached    
5624:14   Neil Jackson V45MUnattached    
5724:16   Chris Pye V60MUnattached    
5824:17   Donna Crawford V40WUnattached    
5924:20   Tom Hetherington V40MUnattached    
6024:34   Carl Roscoe V40MUnattached    
6124:35   Hannah Rose Doyle  U15WSouthport Waterloo23:0722:2312.5 
6224:38   Ian Andrew Doyle  V40MSkelmersdale21:5721:3512.6 
6324:39   Paul Shannon V60MUnattached    
6424:43   Stephen Price S30MUnattached    
6524:45   Harry Brindle  U20MVegan19:3719:2017.8 
6624:47   Jean Mitchell SBV65WSkelmersdale24:3523:5417.4 
6724:48   Paul Cheetham  V40MSkelmersdale20:4420:447.9 
6824:51   Christopher Buckley V35MUnattached    
6924:54   Holly Rylance  U18WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton23:1223:1220.9 
7024:54   Flossie Dickinson  U18WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton23:0721:5811.6 
7124:57   Anne Girdler V55WUnattached    
7225:00   David Howells V45MUnattached    
7325:02   Alan Topping V50MUnattached    
7425:10   Lee Durkin PBV35MFylde Coast Runners24:2823:3818.0 
7525:15   Tim Clarke V40MUnattached    
7625:21   Toby Farrer U11MUnattached    
7725:25   Matthew Hargan SBU18MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton24:4024:2324.0 
7825:25   Laura Bardsley S20WUnattached    
7925:26   Stephen Hill SBV60MWigan & District23:5423:5415.4 
8025:31   Keith Farrer V55MUnattached    
8125:32   Allan Keating V50MUnattached    
8225:40   Chris Blease S25MUnattached    
8325:46   Giles Hooker V55MUnattached    
8425:49   Kerry Tomlinson V45MUnattached    
8525:50   Stephen Rice V35MUnattached    
8626:03   Janet Walker  V35WSkelmersdale23:3323:3316.0 
8726:04   Sarah Lunt PBU20WSouthport Waterloo22:3822:2715.5 
8826:07   Will Weir V55MUnattached    
8926:10   Julian Rylance V45MUnattached    
9026:13   Joanna Kurp PBV35WFylde Coast Runners22:3922:3312.5 
9126:20   Mark Hey S30MUnattached    
9226:22   Charlotte Rimmer U15WUnattached    
9326:23   Moira Burford PBV40WSkelmersdale26:2326:2321.5 
9426:26   Stephen Hall  V55MSkelmersdale22:5622:5618.2 
9526:29   David Harrison V40MUnattached    
9626:31   Emma Rimmer V35WUnattached    
9726:33   Gina Bellhouse PBV45WSouthport Waterloo24:2024:1615.8 
9826:35   Thomas Charnley U15MUnattached    
9926:36   Robin Foster SBV50MUnattached24:2823:5314.9 
10026:37   Dawn Corlett V45WUnattached    
10126:40   Neil Rees V50MUnattached    
10226:42   Joanne Parr V35WUnattached    
10326:44   Geoff Dermott V50MUnattached    
10426:45   Harry Corcoran U11MUnattached    
10526:47   Graham Bell  V60MUnattached26:2425:3423.8 
10626:49   Simon Coyne V45MUnattached    
10726:52   Kimberley Baxter S30WUnattached    
10827:02   Peter Dawson V40MUnattached    
10927:06   Stuart Ord U15MUnattached    
11027:10   Robert Wilson V45MUnattached    
11127:12   Rosin Dickinson V45WUnattached    
11227:14   Kevin Corcoran V60MUnattached    
11327:27   Gary Bramhall V40MUnattached    
11427:40   Mark Bardsley V50MUnattached    
11527:44   Claire Crookham V50WUnattached    
11628:01   Nicola Hargan V40WUnattached    
11728:08   Liz Ord V50WUnattached    
11828:09   Hayley Hall S30WWoodland Primary School Running Club    
11928:10   Tim Hvaal S30MUnattached    
12028:12   Douglas McKeever V35MUnattached    
12128:12   Georgia McKeever U18WUnattached    
12228:25   Heidi Green V35WUnattached    
12328:30   Robert Smallwood V50MUnattached    
12428:38   Keith Walmsley V35MUnattached    
12528:47   Lee Coupland  V40MSouthport Waterloo26:0423:5321.8 
12628:54   Katy Coupland  V40WSouthport Waterloo27:3626:4721.5 
12729:01   Anna Dermott U18WUnattached    
12829:03   Jake Ferreira U11MUnattached    
12929:03   Elaine Farrer V45WUnattached    
13029:04   Marc Ferreira V40MUnattached    
13129:07   Megan Charnley U18WUnattached    
13229:11   Stephen Hargan V40MUnattached    
13329:12   Jack Dyson U18MUnattached    
13429:14   Lydia Hale S30WUnattached    
13529:16   Sarah Yates U11WUnattached    
13629:16   Rachel Yates V35WUnattached    
13729:26   Rebecca Sprague V50WUnattached    
13829:42   Neil Badger V35MUnattached    
13929:44   Philip Turner V60MUnattached    
14029:53   Liz Spensley  V70WSt Helens Tri28:0427:4823.1 
14130:01   John Taylor S25MUnattached    
14230:03   Joanne Fairhurst SBV35WWigan & District29:1428:0926.4 
14330:04   Zac Dickinson U11MUnattached    
14430:05   John Dickinson  V50MSkelmersdale20:0819:506.0 
14530:05   Ruth Usher  U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton28:3928:0222.7 
14630:07   Chris Usher  V40MNewburgh19:1819:1811.2 
14730:22   Isaac Broughton U11MUnattached    
14830:25   Meryl Haworth V45WUnattached    
14930:29   Emily Clementson S20WUnattached    
15030:31   John Stout V60MUnattached    
15130:33   Carrie Broughton SBV35WUnattached30:3328:3025.4 
15230:40   Robert Kiger  V50MUnattached28:2124:2015.1 
15330:41   Ruth May S30WUnattached    
15430:59   Will Trohear U11MUnattached    
15531:00   Marrk Trohear V40MUnattached    
15631:28   Jen Trohear V40WUnattached    
15731:48   James Hogan U18MUnattached    
15831:51   Daniel Howells U15MUnattached    
15931:59   Daniel Berry U11MUnattached    
16032:00   Tracy Berry  V35WSkelmersdale24:3824:3821.4 
16132:04   Rosalind Shipley V35WUnattached    
16232:07   Rikki Abernethy V55WUnattached    
16332:18   Claire Jordan U18WUnattached    
16432:25   Emma Anderson  S30WUnattached28:1424:2620.9 
16532:25   Danny Fearns V55MUnattached    
16632:27   Michael T Durkin U15MUnattached    
16732:28   Michael Durkin V40MUnattached    
16832:43   Noah Broughton U11MUnattached    
16932:43   Graham Broughton  V35MUnattached23:3521:1412.6 
17032:47   Chris Hodgen  V35MUnattached29:5727:4220.9 
17133:32   Sam Walton U15MUnattached    
17233:44   Claire Hurst S30WUnattached    
17333:47   Kelly Kendall V35WUnattached    
17433:47   Eleanor Crane V35WUnattached    
17533:48   Catherine McElhinney  V45WSouthport Waterloo26:4225:3120.0 
17634:00   Graeme Lowe V55MUnattached    
17734:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17834:07   Yvonne Godley V40WUnattached    
17934:07   Shea Scarisbrick U15WUnattached    
18034:20   Gail Hickson V55WUnattached    
18134:26   Holly Anderson U15WUnattached    
18234:39   Liz Fearns V55WUnattached    
18335:37   Dan Evans V40MUnattached    
18436:07   Euan Anderson U11MUnattached    
18536:07   Michael Anderson V35MUnattached    
18636:12   Heather Davies V40WUnattached    
18736:35   Margaret Elizabeth Nixon V55WUnattached    
18837:48   Rhianna Gorman U11WUnattached    
18937:49   Andrew Gorman V50MUnattached    
19038:03   Val Parry V60WUnattached    
19138:21   Isaac Walton U11MUnattached    
19238:21   Catherine Walton V40WUnattached    
19338:46   Lisa O'Hare V35WUnattached    
19439:20   Jenny Whiting V55WUnattached    
19540:37   Martin Mulligan V55MUnattached    
19640:52   Victoria Foster S25WUnattached    
19740:55   Joshua Duxbury S20MUnattached    
19842:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19942:55   Maia Bushell U11WUnattached    
20042:56   Simon Bushell V40MUnattached    
20143:16   Helen Parry S30WUnattached    
20243:20   Jan Marsh  V60WSouthport Waterloo33:3633:0928.9 
20343:52   Benjamin Clark U11MUnattached    
20443:53   Simon Clark V35MUnattached    
20546:27   Barbi Webber V50WUnattached    
20646:28   Bev Hope V45WUnattached    
20746:50   Billy Ord U11MUnattached    
20846:52   Robin Byrne V50MUnattached    
20947:40   Dawn Horn V60WUnattached    
21047:41   Ruth Bell V60WUnattached    
21148:24   Lorraine Hanley V50WUnattached    
21248:37   Conor Paul Scarisbrick U18MUnattached