Hanley parkrun # 238 External Results
Hanley
9 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Dean Richardson  V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters16:2516:25-1.9 
218:26   Jordan Nixon SBU18MNewcastle (Staffs)17:4617:090.6 
318:42   Khazi Haroon S25MUnattached    
418:47   Adri Hartveld SBV55MNewcastle (Staffs)17:3517:113.9 
518:57   Charlie Cox SBV35MCheadle17:4817:415.0Click your Clock logo
619:09   Malcolm Atkins SBS30MCity of Stoke18:5317:5912.1 
719:33   David Pickstock SBV35MTrentham18:5817:4910.7 
819:39   Martin Smith S30MUnattached    
920:05   Benjamin Bewley SBS30MNewcastle (Staffs)18:4117:402.2 
1020:08   Peter Burke S25MUnattached    
1120:12   Geoff Farmer SBV65MMidland Masters20:0319:238.9 
1220:13   Shaun Weston SBV40MTrentham20:1319:5912.7 
1320:29   Bryn Holmes  V40MTrentham18:1418:022.9 
1420:32   Michael Howard V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
1520:33   Nicholas Shave S30MUnattached    
1620:41   Elton Hood  V40MUnattached18:4518:313.4 
1720:45   Jason Blount  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)19:5419:0013.1 
1820:51   Francis Hamlett V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
1920:58   William Norton S20MUnattached    
2020:59   Neil Everill  V40MUnattached20:1320:136.9Click your Clock logo
2121:02   Andrew Addison SBV50MUnattached21:0220:216.2 
2221:02   Ruth Watchorn-Rice  V45WCheadle/Fire Service20:2520:258.7 
2321:06   Sophie Goodfellow  U18WNewcastle (Staffs)20:3218:444.9 
2421:17   David Weldon  V40MNorth Staffs20:2520:0110.8 
2521:20   Amy Gamble SBV40WStone Master20:4220:4210.2 
2621:22   Chris Scullion  V45MCheadle20:2920:2911.3 
2721:22   Chris Callan V55MUnattached    
2821:27   David Ford  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)19:2919:299.2 
2921:34   Ian Bayliss PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)19:4517:572.0 
3021:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:44   Laurence Regan SBV45MStoke FIT21:0820:439.0 
3221:50   Matthew Berrisford V45MUnattached    
3321:52   Alex O'Reilly U11MUnattached    
3421:53   Lee Burgess PBV35MStoke FIT19:5219:5214.8 
3522:01   Mary Senior  V40WGarscube20:2120:018.2 
3622:04   Andrew Clinton  V45MTrentham20:4520:2910.4 
3722:06   Ben Hodgson S25MUnattached    
3822:11   Toby Colley U11MUnattached    
3922:13   Paul Elton  V40MBlythe Bridge20:2019:588.8 
4022:16   Rob Baddeley V40MUnattached    
4122:18   Peter Morgan SBS30MNewcastle (Staffs)22:0721:3111.2 
4222:22   Catherine Farrington  S30WSerpentine21:4421:4417.4Click your Clock logo
4322:26   Matt Potts V40MUnattached    
4422:28   James Allman S30MUnattached    
4522:30   Ciaran O'Reilly V50MUnattached    
4622:33   Paul Cotterill PBV40MTrentham22:3322:3316.1 
4722:36   Michael Beasley SBV50MStoke FIT22:3121:5116.7 
4822:46   Darcy Nevin U11MUnattached    
4922:47   Andrew Piekarczyk S25MUnattached    
5022:48   David Ball S20MUnattached    
5122:49   Marcelino Da Silva Vong S20MUnattached    
5222:51   Fraser Murray S30MUnattached    
5322:53   Val Battison V50WUnattached    
5422:53   Peter Mennear S25MUnattached    
5522:54   Will Askey S25MUnattached    
5622:54   Simon Rushton  S30MUnattached22:3222:3217.4 
5722:55   Gareth Copley-Jones  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)19:4119:306.1 
5822:57   Andrew Legomski  V50MStoke FIT21:2521:2513.0 
5922:58   Gary Payne SBV35MTrentham22:0120:5213.4 
6023:06   Polly Shave S25WVegan Runners    
6123:08   Peter Holdcroft  V50MStoke FIT22:0220:4310.7 
6223:08   Bethany Dawid  V35WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club21:5421:1210.8 
6323:13   Alan Williams SBV55MAltrincham22:2221:1516.7 
6423:14   Andrew Pemberton  V45MStoke FIT22:2221:3912.9 
6523:16   Sarah Hardy  S25WUnattached21:3521:2614.9 
6623:20   Stephen Carr PBS30MUnattached21:2820:038.2 
6723:30   Richard Janes S25MUnattached    
6823:39   Gervase Gregory S25MUnattached    
6923:44   Nathan Orpe V35MUnattached    
7023:53   Chris Byrne V40MUnattached    
7123:57   Wendy Holmes S30WUnattached    
7223:57   Darren Holmes V35MUnattached    
7324:02   Mark Wreford U20MUnattached    
7424:03   Martin Kaine  V45MUnattached22:0719:5611.8 
7524:09   Gordon Michael Geoffrey Scruton S30MUnattached    
7624:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:13   David Cooper  V55MStoke FIT22:5522:4313.5 
7824:26   Stephen Plant SBV60MStaffordshire Moorlands23:0123:0114.7 
7924:40   Oliver Clarke SBS30MNewcastle (Staffs)20:5819:237.7 
8024:41   Kerry Dixon  S30WTrentham22:3221:3211.1 
8124:53   Andrew Eptlett V40MStoke F.I.T.    
8224:59   Patience Lamb PBU11WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club24:5920:589.6 
8325:00   Wayne Lamb V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
8425:02   Sandra Stevenson V50WUnattached    
8525:02   David Williamson V60MUnattached    
8625:11   Becky Low U11WUnattached    
8725:26   Scott MacDonald S25MUnattached    
8825:29   Phil Thomas  V40MTrentham23:4121:4818.8 
8925:35   David Bourne  V35MStoke FIT23:1220:5223.7 
9025:39   Philip Lovatt V35MUnattached    
9125:39   Chris Cummings  S25MStoke FIT24:2420:599.9 
9225:40   James Earls-Davis V50MUnattached    
9325:45   Mark Dixon  V35MMichelin22:5722:0712.1 
9425:51   Kirsten Owen SBV40WTrentham25:4323:2521.8 
9525:52   Lauren Gallagher  S25WTrentham23:2523:0222.1 
9625:53   Kevin Davison V35MUnattached    
9725:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9825:57   Andrew Lees V45MUnattached    
9925:57   Steve Heffy V45MUnattached    
10026:02   Graham Sheridan  V40MTrentham22:5121:3714.1 
10126:03   Samantha Dunn S30WUnattached    
10226:07   Frances Callan S25WUnattached    
10326:08   Paul Pidcock V35MUnattached    
10426:14   Glynn Probert  V35MTrentham23:4621:3912.0 
10526:15   Ash Wainwright S25MUnattached    
10626:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10726:21   Elisabeth Westerlund S25WUnattached    
10826:23   Alastair Forrester V45MUnattached    
10926:24   Darren Fernyhough V50MUnattached    
11026:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11126:28   Ian Williams  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)24:1123:3416.8 
11226:37   Andy Wright V55MUnattached    
11326:39   Richard Smith V40MUnattached    
11426:43   Hilary Boxer V35WNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
11527:04   Tracy Craig V45WUnattached    
11627:07   David Beesley V55MUnattached    
11727:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11827:11   Simon Thaw V40MUnattached    
11927:14   James Fowler  V35MTrentham24:5522:2113.4 
12027:19   Suzanne Whiteman V40WUnattached    
12127:23   Leslie Hemmant V70MUnattached    
12227:26   Graham Chesterman V60MUnattached    
12327:37   Daniel Jordan  V45MTrentham18:4418:143.6 
12427:38   Jonathan Lowndes V35MUnattached    
12527:40   Andy Diddams V60MUnattached    
12627:43   Chris Kinsella V35MUnattached    
12727:45   Graham McGowan V45MUnattached    
12827:47   Anthony Bridgwood V70MUnattached    
12928:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13028:06   Peter Davies  V35MUnattached26:3126:2028.8 
13128:14   Ashton Williams U11MUnattached    
13228:15   Paul Williams V35MUnattached    
13328:23   Rebekah Yendole  U15WTrentham23:0623:0613.6 
13428:24   Simon McCallum  V40MMichelin26:3625:4718.4 
13528:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13628:26   Robert Winner  V40MWymondham25:0923:3213.5 
13728:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13828:27   Karen Davies V45WUnattached    
13928:28   Adam Morrell S30MUnattached    
14028:30   Megan Battison  U15WTrentham25:4325:4331.4 
14128:31   Emma Lonczyk  V35WBlythe Bridge26:0425:4921.0 
14228:34   Millie Holmes  U20WUnattached21:5721:5718.0 
14328:35   Sam Rank  S30WBlythe Bridge25:4124:3922.4 
14428:38   Michael Unwin SBV60MStoke FIT26:4024:2916.9 
14528:40   Anne Kinnaird  V55WUnattached26:4725:3622.3 
14628:41   Sarah Thorne  V40WStoke FIT24:0723:5317.2 
14728:43   Christopher Carroll SBS30MStafford H26:4926:4925.8 
14828:55   Dave Elborn  V40MTrentham26:0422:3813.6 
14928:57   Bryan Hynes V55MUnattached    
15028:59   Lloyd Black V45MUnattached    
15129:03   Sarah Lockett  S30WStoke FIT23:0623:0614.7 
15229:08   Deborah Salmon SBV45WStoke FIT28:2025:2217.3 
15329:09   David Godwin  V60MStoke FIT21:1221:1211.5 
15429:09   Mark Shaw  S30MStoke FIT20:3820:3820.2 
15529:21   Jill Sandiford V40WUnattached    
15629:29   Laura Clarke S25WUnattached    
15729:30   Elizabeth Jackson S30WUnattached    
15829:33   Katie Pidcock U15WUnattached    
15929:36   Richard Wakefield S30MUnattached    
16029:38   Ellie Bloomer  U15WTrentham26:0826:0819.5 
16129:48   Darren Holmes  S30MStoke FIT27:5727:5728.8 
16230:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16330:05   Dianne Maddox V35WUnattached    
16430:08   Chris Archer  V50MUnattached27:1826:3322.2 
16530:10   Isabelle Bloomer U11WTrentham RC    
16630:10   Andy Bloomer V45MUnattached    
16730:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16830:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16930:16   Chris King SBV35MStoke FIT28:2828:0923.5 
17030:17   Julie Holmes  V40WUnattached28:2326:0821.6 
17130:19   Rich Hollingsworth V35MUnattached    
17230:21   Matthew Linney  V35MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club28:3528:3533.3 
17330:24   Lyndon Baggaley V45MUnattached    
17430:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17530:26   Owen Lowndes U11MUnattached    
17630:27   Sean McNulty S30MUnattached    
17730:31   Rebecca Lowndes V35WUnattached    
17830:48   Robert Mills  V35MStoke FIT26:1326:1318.9 
17930:50   Jane Osbourne  V45WStoke FIT28:0727:0619.4 
18030:53   Gael Earp  V50WStafford H28:5626:2923.1 
18130:55   Barbara Wright V55WUnattached    
18231:01   David Cubberley  V50MSouth Devon28:0526:3722.1 
18331:05   Claire Davis S30WNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
18431:14   Monty Flavell U11MUnattached    
18531:15   Ruby Flavell U11WUnattached    
18631:15   Ade Flavell V45MUnattached    
18731:25   Jennifer Alcock  S30WNewcastle (Staffs)27:3924:4917.0 
18831:27   Connor Grimes U20MUnattached    
18931:33   Kathleen Teague-Hellon V45WUnattached    
19031:47   Thomas Cockerham V35MUnattached    
19131:52   Mary Mason V60WUnattached    
19231:55   Kerry Barrow V50WUnattached    
19331:55   Michelle Robinson S25WUnattached    
19431:56   Liam Robinson S25MUnattached    
19531:58   Janet Diddams V55WUnattached    
19632:06   Neil Gerrard V50MUnattached    
19732:07   Christopher Howard U20MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
19832:10   Oliver Gunn S25MUnattached    
19932:12   Stephen Bennett V50MUnattached    
20032:14   Susan Tams V70WUnattached    
20132:18   Linda Shefford PBV55WPotters Trotters30:1329:2024.7 
20232:19   Laura Carr PBV35WWorksop29:2227:5423.8 
20332:19   Wendy Park V45WUnattached    
20432:20   Stanley Jones U11MUnattached    
20532:22   Jerome Jones V40MDerby Triathlon Club    
20632:26   Israel Amponsah S30MUnattached    
20732:32   Melisa Blunt  V50WBlythe Bridge31:0129:1934.5 
20832:38   Mary Carnall V60WUnattached    
20932:52   Cathy Willatt V45WUnattached    
21032:53   Benjamin Clarke U11MUnattached    
21132:55   Clare Clarke  V45WTrentham24:2422:4713.5 
21233:00   Kirsty Lamb  V35WNewcastle (Staffs)32:1630:2330.4 
21333:04   Joanne Yendole  V40WStone Master31:1528:0821.3 
21433:08   Steve Daws V45MUnattached    
21533:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21633:11   Steve Platt  V60MTrail Running Association23:4122:1615.9Click your Clock logo
21733:19   Jane Staton  V45WStoke FIT32:3331:2336.0 
21833:23   Daniela Avigo-Amponsah S25WUnattached    
21933:24   Adam Wilton  S25MStoke FIT28:5121:1421.0 
22033:30   Ian Oakley V40MUnattached    
22133:37   Laura Mannion S30WUnattached    
22233:39   Baz Mannion S30MUnattached    
22333:45   Holly Craig U15WWalton Chasers Orienteering Club    
22433:46   Scott Johnson U18MUnattached    
22533:53   Kathy Jackson S25WUnattached    
22633:55   Jack Oakley U15MUnattached    
22733:59   Tracy Tindale S30WUnattached    
22834:00   Beverley Tuck S30WUnattached    
22934:04   David Kinsella V60MUnattached    
23034:06   Alison Richardson V50WUnattached    
23134:06   David Biddington V45MUnattached    
23234:21   Joshua Kewish U11MStoke F.I.T.    
23334:25   Robert Kewish  V40MStoke FIT29:5925:1224.8 
23434:27   Louise Bailey V50WUnattached    
23534:40   Guy Forrest-Hay  V45MTrentham26:2625:3521.3 
23634:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23734:54   Kayleigh Rowding  S25WTrentham31:1830:5928.4 
23834:55   Paul Smith  V50MNorth Staffs25:5122:5423.2 
23934:55   Brian Leslie Smith  V55MUnattached31:2428:4328.3 
24034:59   P Whiteman U11MUnattached    
24135:01   David Whiteman V45MUnattached    
24235:08   Julie Winner  V40WWymondham26:0725:3418.5 
24335:08   Rachel Ann Williamson S25WStoke F.I.T.    
24435:41   Neil McNulty V50MUnattached    
24535:42   Hannah John U15WUnattached    
24635:55   Gina Law  V35WStoke FIT32:4128:3323.8 
24736:01   Rebecca Daniel V35WUnattached    
24836:26   Dexter Harper U11MUnattached    
24936:26   Jenny Harper  S30WUnattached26:2224:0926.6 
25036:36   Christine Pezzaioli  V55WStoke FIT33:2532:3029.3 
Page: 1 2