Black Park parkrun # 357 External Results
Black Park
9 Apr 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   David Weir PBS20MCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London17:2916:41-1.1 
217:56   Adam Day  U18MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs17:0617:06-2.6 
317:59   Paul Corney S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
418:08   Nigel Sullivan SBV45MBurnham18:0817:554.2 
518:14   Hannah Kitchen SBS25WWatford17:4217:254.3 
618:25   Andrew Stenning U20MUnattached    
718:42   George Tipping  U18MUnattached17:4217:393.8 
818:43   Chris Barnes S30MUnattached    
918:52   Ashley Holmes  S25MChiltern18:0018:008.9 
1018:58   Michael Turney  V50MChiltern18:2017:573.4 
1119:05   James Coleman V35MFulham RC    
1219:08   Eleanor Bates PBS25WChiltern19:0819:087.1 
1319:29   Charlie Edwards  U20MHillingdon18:5517:131.0 
1419:37   Marc Grover PBV35MBurnham19:3619:197.9 
1519:45   Leonard Richardson  V45MMaidenhead19:0818:449.5 
1619:50   Daniel Joseph O'leary  V50MUnattached19:2719:276.7 
1719:53   Stephen McAlister  V50MHillingdon Triathletes19:0818:455.5 
1819:54   Mike Smith PBSENMUnattached19:5119:519.6 
1919:58   Timothy Winston Dawson PBV40MChiltern19:5819:5810.4 
2020:02   Jonathan Hall V40MUnattached    
2120:03   Michael Turner S20MUnattached    
2220:04   Joshua Olszanski U18MUnattached    
2320:05   James Snowden V35MUnattached    
2420:09   Kirsten Stilwell  U15WWycombe18:2018:205.6 
2520:16   Marco Serafim S30MUnattached    
2620:18   Richard Elliott S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
2720:19   Mathew Hart V40MUnattached    
2820:20   Jordan Huggett U20MUnattached    
2920:21   Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet19:4219:176.8 
3020:23   Michael Taylor  V45MWycombe20:0219:507.4 
3120:27   Ciara Williams  S20WHillingdon19:4119:418.1 
3220:29   James Thomson  S25MGade Valley19:0118:355.7 
3320:30   Matthew Madill  S30MDatchet20:2519:295.4 
3420:35   Simon Kearns V35MUnattached    
3520:39   Simon Wall V45MUnattached    
3620:42   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:3318:345.6 
3720:43   David Gaffney  V35MUnattached20:2320:2310.3 
3820:45   David Newman SBV55MHillingdon20:4518:5013.5 
3920:50   Matthew Robins V35MChiltern Harriers AC    
4020:53   Kevin McDonald  V55MHillingdon19:1618:534.3 
4120:53   Michael Hill SBV60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet20:1819:117.3 
4220:54   Steve Edwards V45MUnattached    
4320:55   Alex Moore V35MUnattached    
4420:56   Brian Dent  V55MUnattached19:4618:449.8 
4521:04   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:4119:568.6 
4621:06   Mark Evans V45MUnattached    
4721:12   Jason Ball  V45MUnattached20:0618:529.1 
4821:13   Grzegorz Proc S30MUnattached    
4921:14   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached20:1320:017.5 
5021:14   Fiona Fraser PBS30WDatchet21:1421:1415.3 
5121:15   Paul Lawes V40MUnattached    
5221:16   Liam Busby S20MUnattached    
5321:18   James Cotton S25MUnattached    
5421:22   John Cobb  V60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:1118:547.7 
5521:26   Freddie Higgins U11MWycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC    
5621:27   Christopher Gynn S20MUnattached    
5721:31   Brian Gregory  V45MChiltern21:1920:429.3 
5821:33   Neil Bates PBS30MManx/Sarnia/Chiltern19:4618:535.8 
5921:37   Mike Day  U15MSlough Junior19:0018:062.9 
6021:37   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:3520:5710.5 
6121:38   Phil Hall V55MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
6221:39   Jack Nisbet SBV50MHayes & Harlington20:4219:1910.2 
6321:41   Jamie Nottage U18MUnattached    
6421:41   Gary Nisbet  S20MHayes & Harlington/Wells City18:2217:243.4 
6521:42   Gareth Small V35MUnattached    
6621:49   Mark J Edwards  SENMHillingdon Triathletes20:3118:1017.1 
6721:55   Natasha Taylor  U18WWycombe19:5619:438.7 
6821:58   Colm Lacy V45MUnattached    
6922:02   John Hutchins V50MUnattached    
7022:06   Paul Cordner  V35MBurnham19:3719:229.9 
7122:07   David John Young SBV40MUnattached22:0720:4210.5 
7222:09   Francis Maher  V35MUnattached21:4621:4615.5 
7322:10   Jonathan Symmons  S30MUnattached20:0219:528.1 
7422:19   Carel Müller  S30MUnattached/South Africa20:4318:5210.6 
7522:21   Katie Royals PBS20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bristol Uni22:2122:2116.2 
7622:22   Wim Nuyts  V50MChiltern21:0421:0411.1 
7722:26   Laura Hayers  S30WChiltern21:3221:3211.3 
7822:29   Karen Letham PBS30WHandy Cross22:2922:2918.6 
7922:31   Ben Hull SBS25MBurnham20:4618:234.8 
8022:33   Justin Lutterbuese U18MUnattached    
8122:34   Paul Williams V45MUnattached    
8222:35   Stuart Paul Wilson  V45MUnattached22:1722:0012.4 
8322:37   Michael John Dyer  V55MUnattached20:5220:029.4 
8422:39   Charlotte Hall SBS20WBournville Harriers22:3921:4023.4 
8522:47   Tim Stokes V40MUnattached    
8622:48   Michael Price  S30MMarlow Striders21:0420:339.9 
8722:50   Martin Blake  V40MUnattached22:1121:2510.0 
8822:52   William Mayhew PBU11MChiltern21:1421:0916.4 
8922:54   Ted Hamilton  V65MHillingdon/Royal Air Force22:4721:0212.3 
9022:55   David Legg V35MUnattached    
9122:56   Michael Wright V50MUnattached    
9222:57   Roger Vince V60MUnattached    
9322:59   Matthew James Bricknell Webb  V40MUnattached22:5621:5323.7 
9423:00   Martin Lee V45MUnattached    
9523:00   William Luff SBV50MUnattached23:0022:4622.6 
9623:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:03   Peter Hill S30MUnattached    
9823:03   Kurt Janke V45MUnattached    
9923:06   Nick Archer  V60MUnattached22:0321:4812.4 
10023:07   Tom Kirk  SENMUnattached21:1721:1717.5 
10123:08   Jagjit Bhachu S30MUnattached    
10223:13   Peter Hoare V45MUnattached    
10323:17   Nigel Wright V55MUnattached    
10423:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:29   Richard Goble V55MUnattached    
10623:29   James Levesconte  SENMUnattached22:5519:4524.4 
10723:33   Steven Joseph Harrison SBV45MUnattached23:3322:0612.8 
10823:34   Joseph Dylan Harrison PBSENMUnattached23:3423:3422.8 
10923:37   Adam Horsfield U15MUnattached    
11023:37   Jacinta Keane V35WUnattached    
11123:39   John Smith V70MUnattached    
11223:42   David Ross  V40MDatchet22:0821:3312.4 
11323:46   Toby Robinson V50MUnattached    
11423:52   Euan Williams U18MUnattached    
11523:54   David Ley V35MUnattached    
11623:55   Rachel Brooks U18WUnattached    
11723:55   Monika Revesz  V35WDatchet22:4121:1714.8 
11823:56   Thomas Hazell U15MUnattached    
11923:57   Mark Derrick Greatorex  V50MUnattached22:5322:5316.5 
12024:12   John Myall V65MHillingdon Triathletes    
12124:14   Anthony Walsh  V40MUnattached23:3923:3923.2 
12224:16   Eoin Lacy U15MUnattached    
12324:17   Patricia Thomas  V50WEaling Southall & Middx21:5519:5612.3 
12424:19   Liz Macartney  V45WDatchet23:4422:5314.0 
12524:22   Nick Hunter S25MUnattached    
12624:28   Georgina Wilcox S20WUnattached    
12724:28   Kyle Watson U18MUnattached    
12824:30   Gillian Mcalister SBV45WHillingdon Triathletes22:5221:1013.3 
12924:34   Jessica Rosewarn PBU18WHarrow22:4321:0110.3 
13024:36   Kathryn Frost V45WUnattached    
13124:37   Andy Long V40MUnattached    
13224:41   Melissa Hickey S20WUnattached    
13324:45   Andy Gosling S30MUnattached    
13424:45   Mark Da Silva V50MUnattached    
13524:47   Dominic Farley V35MUnattached    
13624:49   Zoe Horsfield U11WUnattached    
13724:50   Justin Atkinson V55MUnattached    
13824:51   Steve Horsfield V40MUnattached    
13924:55   John Pennifold  V60MUnattached23:2622:2317.6 
14024:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14124:58   Steve Tedds S30MUnattached    
14224:59   Nicola Tasker  S25WHillingdon23:1823:1815.5 
14325:02   John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead24:5022:5322.1 
14425:04   Katie Newman S20WUnattached    
14525:05   Luke Edwards  U15MUnattached21:0817:452.8 
14625:07   Andrew Rea V35MUnattached    
14725:13   Daniel Pearson U20MUnattached    
14825:17   Alan Fox V60MUnattached    
14925:17   Amy Claridge  SENWHillingdon Triathletes24:2824:0715.4 
15025:18   AN Other         
15125:19   Jim O'Donovan  V55MBurnham21:2918:5915.2 
15225:21   Joe Luckett S20MUnattached    
15325:22   David Hallas V50MUnattached    
15425:24   Simon Marks S25MUnattached    
15525:27   Gemma Pass S20WUnattached    
15625:29   Lorenzo Bunn U15MUnattached    
15725:29   Malcolm Underhill V55MUnattached    
15825:30   Emily Mills U18WUnattached    
15925:30   Tom Cumming  S25MHillingdon23:2023:2023.6 
16025:31   Anna Hodson  SENWUnattached24:4623:5917.9 
16125:32   Nathan Leach U18MUnattached    
16225:34   Neil Poulson V45MUnattached    
16325:35   Andrew Green PBV60MDatchet24:3224:1414.1 
16425:35   Jennifer Meyer S25WUnattached    
16525:36   Abigail Jackson U11WUnattached    
16625:37   Mark Jackson V45MUnattached    
16725:39   Mark Lucas SBV50MPurple Patch24:2123:2416.0 
16825:40   Jilly Scheepers V45WUnattached    
16925:41   Thomas Cronly U15MUnattached    
17025:44   Paul Rowan V50MUnattached    
17125:44   Emily Fox S20WUnattached    
17225:47   Malcolm Bennett V45MUnattached    
17325:48   Sue Tipping  V50WUnattached23:5823:5116.1 
17425:48   Andrew Mayhew  V45MChiltern22:3121:4818.6 
17525:50   Jenny Roberts U18WUnattached    
17625:50   Callum Rooney U15MUnattached    
17725:51   Karen Trunkfield SBV40WUnattached25:4723:2917.2 
17825:52   Tamsin Finch  V40WChiltern25:4925:4419.8 
17925:52   Alan Duff V55MUnattached    
18025:53   Chris Waghorne S25MUnattached    
18125:54   Liz D'arcy-evans PBV45WUnattached25:2423:5317.6 
18225:54   Lorraine Johnson SBV55WDatchet25:5424:3423.0 
18325:55   Iqbal Alum  V60MUnattached24:5924:3216.8 
18425:56   Eva Hallas U20WUnattached    
18525:56   Colin Stuart  V45MUnattached24:5922:4116.2 
18625:58   Katie Somerville-Hall U18WHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
18726:01   James Craig  V35MUnattached24:5324:2816.7 
18826:02   Eleanor Mayhew PBU11WChiltern26:0226:0231.4 
18926:02   Paul Pearce V40MUnattached    
19026:03   Edna Steele  V45WUnattached25:4025:0417.9 
19126:05   Chris Firman  V40MBurnham22:2320:0611.7 
19226:08   Jo Lewis SBV60WReading RR/Hillingdon Triathletes26:0823:3330.6 
19326:08   Michael Ferreira V35MUnattached    
19426:08   James Roger Leach  V45MUnattached24:5023:1215.4 
19526:09   Charlotte Smith S20WUnattached    
19626:14   Christopher Roberts  V50MUnattached24:1924:1923.9 
19726:22   Carolyn Lockett  V55WMaidenhead25:1723:0317.7 
19826:28   Chris Tasker V60MHillingdon Triathletes    
19926:28   Katherine G B S25WUnattached    
20026:35   Gus Carroll  V50MUnattached23:4223:4220.1 
20126:38   John Whitby  V55MUnattached24:5624:2617.2 
20226:40   Martin Critchfield  V40MUnattached26:2823:3931.5 
20326:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20426:42   Katie Barkshire U15WJetstream Tri Club    
20526:42   Rachel Bigwood S25WUnattached    
20626:42   Linda Somerville V50WHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
20726:43   Karen Suzanne Barkshire V45WJetstream Tri Club    
20826:46   Zoe Heighes U20WUnattached    
20926:46   Kevin Gurdial V35MUnattached    
21026:47   John Cable V45MUnattached    
21126:53   Steve Breagan  V40MUnattached23:4921:0117.7 
21226:55   David Thomas Marshall SBV50MUnattached25:3625:1818.0 
21326:56   Heidi Loveland S20WUnattached    
21426:57   Wayne Watson V40MUnattached    
21526:57   Jonathan David Marsden  V45MUnattached22:1120:1718.6 
21626:58   Alexander Rosewarn  U15MHarrow20:4518:355.9 
21726:59   Andrew Wright V40MUnattached    
21827:00   Vienna Bruce S20WUnattached    
21927:02   William Starrs  U20MUnattached23:1422:3827.0 
22027:15   Miriam Kempson V50WUnattached    
22127:18   Glenn Donnelly S25MUnattached    
22227:19   Jessica Ryan  SENWUnattached25:4423:2816.3 
22327:22   John Langstone V45MUnattached    
22427:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22527:26   Christian Witney S20MUnattached    
22627:27   Andrew Hawkes V50MUnattached    
22727:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22827:33   Thomas Franks U18MUnattached    
22927:35   Mark Godding PBS25MDatchet26:1825:3620.9 
23027:37   James Parfree  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4324:2319.5 
23127:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23227:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:41   Zoe McGovern S25WUnattached    
23427:43   Alex Glonek  V45MFarnham Common22:5622:5618.7 
23527:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23627:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23727:52   Crispin Tomlinson V55MUnattached    
23827:52   Kartik Luthra S30MUnattached    
23927:53   Sam Eversden V35MUnattached    
24027:53   Adam Mash S25MUnattached    
24127:53   Nathanael Park U15MUnattached    
24227:56   Catherine Underhill S20WUnattached    
24327:57   Caitlin Gregory  U11WChiltern24:5324:5322.3 
24427:59   Annabel Greatorex V45WUnattached    
24528:00   Steve Metcalf V45MUnattached    
24628:01   Louise Welsford V50WUnattached    
24728:04   Oliver Crockett U18MUnattached    
24828:05   Linda Kennedy V40WUnattached    
24928:06   Cherry Key  V55WDatchet26:2624:4321.3 
25028:07   Donna Caldwell V60WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3