BMC Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
9 Jul 16
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.53Kyle Langford SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet1:46.731:44.83-5.9 
21:48.63Kieran Kelly PBSENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:47.501:47.50-1.8 
31:48.93Andreas Kramer  U20MSweden1:47.741:45.10-2.2 
41:49.31Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.051:47.76-5.1 
51:50.26Anthony Whiteman  V40MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.561:45.814.7 
61:51.55David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:47.961:47.962.6 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.90Robbie Fitzgibbon PBU23MBrighton Phoenix1:49.901:49.18-2.6 
21:51.19Kevin Bell  SENMBorder1:49.921:49.924.5 
31:51.92Ben Rochford  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:49.661:49.66-2.0 
41:52.06Cameron Boyek  SENMShildon/Central1:49.411:49.21.9 
51:53.74Wille Levay  U23MSweden1:50.511:49.7015.8 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.09Thomas Atkinson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:50.921:49.3111.5 
21:51.13Nzimah Akpan  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.301:49.134.8 
31:51.38Edward Dodd PBU23MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni/City of Portsmouth1:50.481:49.91-3.5 
41:51.59Omar Parsons  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.551:50.557.7 
51:51.69Daniel Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:50.881:50.888.7 
61:51.90Patrick Taylor  U23MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:50.331:49.86-3.9 
71:53.19Victor Nutakor SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.191:50.91-1.9 
81:53.84Mattias Ohlsson  U23MSweden1:51.601:50.7418.9 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.85Hayden Carter SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.441:50.2015.0 
21:52.43Chris Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students1:51.001:48.4414.7 
31:52.59Carl Hill  SENMCardiff1:51.831:50.5517.8 
41:53.41James Saxton  U23MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:51.511:51.51-0.8 
51:53.66Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni1:51.371:51.37-1.7 
61:53.75Callum Crawford-Walker  U20MAnnadale1:52.441:49.88-4.0 
71:54.59Simon Itim SBSENMSwitzerland1:52.441:50.2917.9 
81:56.50Daniel Eduardo Thomas Villalba  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Mexico1:51.881:50.9317.3 
91:58.27Aidan Gilbride  U20MEast Kilbride1:52.871:52.879.8 
102:02.71Conall Kirk  U23MLagan Valley/Oklahoma State Uni1:51.861:48.95-3.6 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.86David Banwell-Clode  SENMSwansea/New Mexico Uni1:53.561:50.8411.9 
21:53.99Michael Salter  SENMLeeds City1:51.601:50.060.6 
31:54.07Jacob Brown  U20MVale Royal1:53.361:49.45-3.6 
41:54.38Sam Harding  U23MWells City/Yeovil1:53.631:52.120.5 
51:54.94Liam Hennessy  U23MIreland1:53.781:53.4519.0 
61:55.46Ben Potrykus  U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.431:51.06-3.3 
71:57.28Søren Jøhnk  U20MDenmark1:54.271:54.2721.5 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.24Massi Dendani SBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.191:52.1912.1 
21:53.31Eoin Strutt PBU23MRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:53.311:53.318.3 
31:53.66David Horniman SBSENMTrafford1:53.661:49.331.7 
41:53.90Matthew Wigelsworth PBU23MWarrington AC/Liverpool Uni1:53.901:50.02-4.4 
51:54.59Allan Stewart  SENMChiltern1:53.031:53.030.0 
61:54.67Finlay Murray SBU23MEast Sutherland/McNeese State Uni/Inverness1:54.671:53.06-2.2 
71:54.69Chris Monk  SENMMansfield1:53.661:50.21-0.3 
81:55.72Joseph Tuffin  U20MRushcliffe1:54.911:51.94-4.4 
91:55.92Matthew Loveridge  SENMGuernsey1:55.051:55.0517.0 
101:56.57Caspar Eliot  SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:53.551:53.274.4 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.07Kieron Sexton  SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:55.171:54.2411.2 
21:56.25Rhys Granville SBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni1:56.251:54.7213.7 
31:56.80Jamie Grose  U23MPoole AC/Bournemouth1:55.541:55.54-2.4 
41:57.25Jonathon Beharrell  U20MKingston upon Hull1:55.991:53.843.4 
51:57.59Mark McDonald  SENMClonliffe/Ireland1:56.741:52.974.5 
61:58.56Cameron Walker  U20MMansfield1:55.921:55.9217.7 
72:01.71Dougie Ashcroft  U23MPreston1:57.651:53.1911.9 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.73Tom Horton PBSENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:53.731:52.00-2.4 
21:56.16Sam Dykes  SENMWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:53.401:50.39-0.1 
31:56.61Aaron Brown SBV35MTipton1:56.611:54.681.7 
41:56.70James Vincent PBU17MCardiff1:56.701:55.01-3.2 
51:56.85Denis Coughlan  V35MIreland1:56.701:54.8520.3 
61:57.52Adam Dudgeon SBSENMBelgrave1:57.521:55.9617.3 
72:00.23Steven Payne  U20MBracknell AC1:57.671:57.671.0 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.29Alexandra Bell PBSENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.531:59.82-2.2 
22:01.98Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner PBU23WDundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:01.982:01.679.1 
32:03.48Revee Walcott-Nolan  U23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:02.322:01.74-1.1 
42:03.77Joceline Monteiro  SENWChelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:03.62:03.68.2 
52:04.76Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:04.692:01.30-0.2 
62:05.04Martine Eikemo Borge  U23WNorway2:04.962:04.9620.6 
72:05.57Sofia Öberg  SENWSweden2:04.892:03.9330.3 
82:05.60Laura Weightman  SENWMorpeth2:04.052:01.87-3.8 
92:08.95Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:03.272:01.893.4 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.31Philippa Millage  V35WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.132:05.13-0.1 
22:06.48Georgie Hartigan PBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.482:02.99-1.1 
32:08.32Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast2:07.072:05.062.1 
42:08.90Harriet Knowles-Jones PBU20WWarrington AC2:08.092:07.558.7 
52:08.90Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC/Newham & Essex Beagles2:06.762:04.011.2 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.75Pamela Märzendorfer  SENWAustria2:09.142:03.5725.8 
22:09.77Linn Söderholm SBU23WSweden2:09.772:08.9011.2 
32:09.96Chloe Anderson  SENWExeter/New Mexico Uni2:08.372:08.0817.5 
42:10.03Dagmar Fæster Olsen SBU23WDenmark2:09.832:07.037.0 
52:10.15Kelsey Stewart  U20WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:07.282:06.419.9 
62:10.15Chloe Bradley  SENWDoncaster/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.022:07.843.4 
72:10.42Gemma Dawkins  SENWJersey/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:07.882:07.8814.6 
82:13.15Josefine Rytter  U23WDenmark2:10.522:10.1216.6 
92:13.44Megan Steer  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.152:10.157.0 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.15Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/Germany2:11.892:11.247.7 
22:13.74Rachael Scott  U23WPreston/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.532:10.143.3 
32:13.80Katie Allen  SENWBirchfield H2:12.212:11.0210.7 
42:14.37Charlotte Gaughan  SENWCardiff/LSE2:11.272:11.2721.1 
52:14.96Kiara Frizelle PBU17WCardiff2:14.242:12.959.4 
62:15.20Josie Cram PBSENWMorpeth2:15.202:15.2010.3 
72:15.36Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City2:14.232:14.087.0 
82:15.72Elin Brink SBU20WSweden2:15.722:14.3320.6 
92:16.53Ellie Welch SBU20WCorby/Loughborough Students/Rugby & Northampton2:15.22:12.8217.1 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.42Emil Danielsson PBU20MSweden3:45.423:45.422.2 
23:45.53Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:43.343:40.93-6.1 
33:46.20Andy Baddeley  SENMHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:43.413:34.361.8 
43:46.55Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:46.553:41.93-3.6 
53:46.59Alex Tovey  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:44.923:41.79-3.8 
63:48.74John Travers  SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland3:42.173:37.270.2 
73:48.93Ben Stevenson  U23MLiverpool H/Falkirk3:44.703:44.7010.3 
83:48.98Jamie Williamson  U20MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:45.453:41.59-4.5 
93:49.56James McCarthy  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:46.593:46.59-2.7 
103:50.18Spencer Thomas SBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:50.183:42.21-5.0 
113:51.56Jack Crabtree  U23MShaftesbury Barnet3:47.483:44.521.4 
123:51.69Christian Von Eitzen  U20MSt. Mary's Uni/Germany3:47.483:47.48-3.7 
133:56.72Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni3:47.213:46.72-5.4 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.47Stuart McCallum PBU23MWinchester/Birmingham Uni3:44.723:43.693.1 
23:48.86Jack Hallas  SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.113:44.78-1.5 
33:49.56Dominic Brown SBU23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:48.763:43.36-3.4 
43:49.99Kieran Wood  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.783:43.13-3.6 
53:50.21William Fuller  U20MBlackheath & Bromley3:48.323:43.00-3.8 
63:50.69Andrew Wright  U23MWillowfield/Cardiff Uni3:47.613:47.61-2.2 
73:50.78Patrick Dever  U23MPreston3:48.193:44.36-5.3 
83:51.24Ossama Meslek  U20MLeeds City/Italy3:48.503:39.31-4.3 
93:52.04Charlie Hulson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester3:51.023:48.18-5.9 
103:53.41Simon Wallenlind  U20MSweden3:48.123:48.1216.8 
113:54.26Stephen Mackay  SENMGlasgow City/Inverness3:50.23:45.84-4.9 
123:54.67Daniel Jarvis  U23MLiverpool H3:51.933:48.82-5.5 
133:56.25Michael Wilson  U23MSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:47.713:43.19-2.9 
143:56.77Keith Fallon  SENMGalway/Ireland3:48.133:48.139.7 
154:02.78Jordan Donnelly  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:49.033:48.48-3.8 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.81John Cove PBU23MCardiff/Brunel Uni London3:50.813:47.473.0 
23:51.19Suldan Hassan PBU20MSweden3:51.193:46.413.6 
33:51.23Mathew Jackson SBSENMLiverpool H3:49.093:46.82-1.8 
43:52.15Dale Colley  U23MCentral3:50.823:48.84-3.0 
53:52.43Vidar Johansson SBU23MSweden3:52.433:51.6218.6 
63:52.60Paulos Surafel  U20MEnfield & Haringey3:51.733:48.25-2.1 
73:52.93Alexander Nilsson  U23MSweden3:52.613:48.967.9 
83:55.67Richard Owens  SENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.083:48.8510.7 
93:56.23Iolo Hughes  U23MSale Harriers Manchester3:48.533:45.92-3.3 
103:56.27Edward Dudgeon  SENMEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:50.633:50.6315.7 
113:59.93Ben Harding  SENMKent/Brunel Uni London3:52.23:51.19-3.6 
124:01.18Linton Taylor  U23MNewark AC/Leeds Uni3:51.513:48.85-5.6 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.16Thomas Moran PBSENMIreland3:49.003:48.10-2.0 
23:51.04Phillip Crout  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:46.933:46.93-4.3 
33:51.60Matt Bergin SBSENMBedford & County/New Mexico Uni/Ireland3:51.603:44.84-5.2 
43:52.28Michael Dyer SBSENMNorth Down3:52.283:47.3310.7 
53:52.57Jonathan Glen PBU23MInverclyde/Glasgow City3:52.263:52.26-5.8 
63:53.19Michael Harrison SBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:52.233:52.233.3 
73:53.19Emmett Dunleavy SBV35MSligo/Ireland3:53.193:47.8912.0 
83:53.54Simon Sundström  U20MSweden3:53.043:48.3313.0 
93:53.90Ross Tennant PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:53.903:50.0611.1 
103:53.96James Stockings  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni3:52.533:50.18-1.6 
113:54.44James Thie  V35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.903:37.06-1.6 
123:54.64Kevin Peter Maunsell SBV35MClonmel/Ireland3:54.643:52.118.8 
133:54.90Freddie Hessian  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:54.383:49.69-4.2 
143:56.78Jack Gooch SBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:56.783:48.311.4 
153:58.50Hampus Börjesson  U23MSweden3:52.423:50.978.6 
164:01.46Eoin Pierce  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:52.623:42.87-5.1 
174:03.14Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:52.023:42.15-4.7 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.86Tim Dalton SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:51.593:44.9714.7 
23:52.71Stephen Mears SBSENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:52.713:50.27-0.8 
33:52.98John Sanderson PBSENMGuildford & Godalming/York Uni3:48.363:43.64-4.9 
43:55.13Andy Benson PBSENMPreston/Trafford3:55.133:51.46-4.0 
53:55.26Neil Johnston PBSENMSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast3:49.943:48.46-5.3 
63:58.28Luke Cotter  U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni3:56.633:54.18-4.2 
73:58.42Mike Tanner  SENMSheffield RC/Rotherham3:57.813:53.77-3.5 
83:59.15Daragh Fitzgibbon SBU23MHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland3:59.153:50.840.9 
93:59.33Jack Hutchens  SENMNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni3:54.133:54.13-2.1 
104:01.64John Eves  SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland3:56.933:53.70-4.0 
114:02.63Alec Finch  U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students3:56.363:56.36-0.9Click your Clock logo
124:03.24Dave Ragan SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:54.653:47.82-3.5 
134:05.61Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham3:56.383:55.71-1.1 
144:09.08Matthew Sheen  U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:55.963:55.965.8 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.53Jonathon Roberts PBU23MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:54.533:47.75-4.4 
23:56.13Chris Perry SBSENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H3:56.133:51.78-4.2 
33:57.88George Corcoran PBSENMKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students3:53.553:53.555.0 
43:58.68Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:56.243:53.81-3.3 
53:58.69James McCrae  U20MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni3:57.973:47.81-4.4 
63:58.77Paddy Clark  U23MNotts/Birmingham Uni3:53.783:53.786.9 
73:58.81Christian Lovatt PBU23MSwansea3:58.813:58.815.7 
83:59.33Adam Speake  U23MBristol & West/BPP University3:53.863:53.4311.9 
93:59.38Michael Hoyle  SENMKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.583:58.584.6 
103:59.97Scott Stirling PBU23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni3:54.373:54.37-2.6 
114:01.27Stephen Morris T20/F20  SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:56.243:54.92-1.8 
124:02.39Padraig Moran SBU23MMullingar/Ireland4:02.393:54.000.7 
134:08.14Robbie Ingham  U23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.274:00.2717.5 
144:10.01David Ellis T13/F13  SENMDerby4:00.304:00.308.8 
154:13.61Cameron Weaver  U20MVale Royal3:58.053:58.050.9 
Mens 1500m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.90Dale Worton SBSENMWakefield3:58.903:47.568.8 
24:01.61Oliver Newton  U23MKingston upon Hull4:01.423:59.34-3.0 
34:01.75Daniel Stidder  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:01.263:58.286.4 
44:01.86Peter Cameron PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni4:01.863:55.61-3.9 
54:01.94Sam Griffiths PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3:57.633:57.632.5 
64:02.58Matthew O'Connor PBU23MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni4:02.584:02.58-0.4 
74:05.94Ellis Garamszegi PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni4:05.943:59.57-0.4 
84:06.07Robert Smith  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:04.903:59.301.1 
94:06.16Tom Mead SBSENMLuton4:06.164:04.9716.2 
104:06.68Jack Moran SBU17MMullingar/Ireland4:06.684:01.007.7 
114:06.75Ryan Moore  U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.493:59.62-2.5 
124:07.01Josh Betteley  U20MVale Royal4:04.884:04.88-0.2 
134:07.69James Hamilton T20/F20  SENMBallymena Runners3:59.713:59.71-2.3 
144:08.74Dean Richardson SBV40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:04.124:01.91-1.2 
154:11.20Adam Wilson T20/F20  U20MYate/Westbury4:08.424:07.25-2.3 
164:13.05Amrik Gill  U20MLeicester4:07.744:07.742.9 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.26Zoe Buckman  SENWAustralia4:10.284:05.4413.5 
24:14.81Angie Petty SBSENWNew Zealand4:14.814:08.549.2 
34:18.07Rowena Cole PBSENWCoventry/Coventry Uni4:18.074:18.0719.3 
44:18.20Claire Duck PBSENWLeeds City4:18.204:15.27-0.3 
54:21.62Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:03.73-2.3 
64:23.68Kelly Neely  V35WCity of Lisburn/Ireland4:15.144:10.300.7 
74:26.15Faye Fullerton  SENWHavering4:23.14:10.248.5 
84:27.02Gemma Hillier-Moses  SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:19.524:19.525.9 
94:27.75Laura Jane Smith  SENWNotts4:23.954:23.9510.1 
104:29.02Louise Jackson  SENWSouthampton4:20.64:20.65.5 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.20Mari Smith  U23WLeicester/Birmingham Uni4:19.634:19.63-0.8 
24:26.07Aimee Pratt PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:26.074:12.52-0.9 
34:26.17Katie Kirk  SENWLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland4:20.454:20.45-1.1 
44:27.74Lucy Crookes  SENWLeeds City4:26.584:23.810.9 
54:28.91Samantha Hughes SBSENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.914:25.964.7 
64:29.37Rachel Gibson PBSENWNorth Down4:29.374:23.891.4 
74:30.60Fiona Kehoe  SENWKilmore/Ireland4:28.334:26.192.8 
84:31.37Georgia Malir SBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:30.064:26.450.4 
94:35.85Eilidh Mackenzie  SENWStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:29.64:24.1111.9 
104:36.05Sophie Cowper SBSENWLincoln Wellington/Notts4:35.824:32.292.5 
114:36.11Suzi Boast  SENWBedford & County/Riverside4:24.994:20.0613.1 
124:37.22Catrina Thomas  U20WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Trafford4:29.944:25.011.1 
134:38.04Niamh Boland SBV35WCrusaders/Ireland4:38.044:33.3330.1 
144:39.55Aine Cunningham  U17WSale Harriers Manchester4:36.164:36.164.9 
154:43.13Zara Knappy  U23WKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni4:35.114:31.212.3 
Womens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.50Sophie Murphy PBU20WDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:33.504:33.5022.4 
24:35.93Becky Townsend PBSENWLeeds City/Birmingham Uni4:35.934:35.9321.3 
34:37.27Victoria Hiscock PBU20WBenfleet4:37.274:37.273.0 
44:40.19Gabi Eglen SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.194:35.5016.1 
54:40.26Jessica Craig  SENWNorth Down4:35.884:35.880.3 
64:41.66Eimear O'Brien SBSENWSligo/Ireland4:41.664:36.8623.4 
74:43.20Ella Hughes SBU20WMansfield/Cambridge Uni4:43.204:31.1824.2 
84:43.32Naomi Reid SBU17WCardiff4:38.274:31.875.1 
94:46.32Jade Littlechild PBU17WTeam Bath4:46.324:44.158.4 
104:47.19Elsie Butler PBSENWCharnwood4:47.194:47.003.5 
114:49.06Bethan Evans  U20WCardiff4:42.354:39.982.6 
124:51.63Abigail Fisher  U17WCardiff4:48.244:45.7813.3 
134:58.55Niamh Roe SBSENWLeevale/Ireland4:58.554:40.5845.9 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:43.84Patrick Tiernan  U23MAustralia13:25.7813:12.681.3 
214:11.6Adam Hickey  SENMSouthend13:53.9713:41.66-6.8 
314:15.51Tom Anderson SBSENMWinchester14:15.5114:10.57-4.7 
414:16.32Richard Allen PBU23MBracknell AC14:16.3213:59.53-5.4 
514:17.25Graham Rush  SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley14:16.3014:05.25-5.5 
614:17.98Charlie Hulson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester13:43.3513:43.35-5.9 
714:20.79Keith Gerrard SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles14:20.7913:50.0614.7 
814:21.45Jack Morris  SENMStockport14:17.1014:06.77-3.6 
914:23.48Collis Birmingham  SENMAustralia13:43.5613:09.5714.6 
1014:33.11Aaron Hanlon PBU23MClonliffe/Ireland14:33.1114:33.1118.2 
1114:43.88Ross Skelton  SENMBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley14:20.4014:11.60-5.1 
1214:53.05Jeppe Harboe  SENMDenmark14:27.7914:04.9523.9 
1314:55.19Brandon Hargreaves SBSENMDundrum South Dublin/Ireland14:55.1914:00.9019.1 
1414:58.73Sean Fontana  SENMGlasgow City/Adams State Uni14:34.8814:06.27-3.0 
Mens 5000m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:21.73Shaun Antell PBSENMBideford14:21.7314:21.73-2.0 
214:27.54Conor Duffy PBSENMGlaslough/Ireland14:27.5414:27.54-3.2 
314:36.99Dominic Shaw  SENMNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers14:21.1914:09.38-3.9 
414:39.76Zak Tobias PBU23MBristol & West14:39.7614:34.4411.3 
Page: 1 2