BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
28 May 16
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.13   Jake Wightman PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:47.131:44.61-6.1 
21:48.13   Daniel Rowden PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.131:44.97-5.4 
31:48.52   Spencer Thomas PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:48.241:47.76-5.0 
41:48.52   Zak Curran PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:46.781:46.78-5.2 
51:49.38   Christian Von Eitzen SBU20MSt. Mary's Uni/Germany1:49.271:46.88-0.2 
61:49.56   Anthony Whiteman SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.561:45.81-2.9 
71:50.22   Kamil Gurdak  SENMPoland1:48.541:47.3410.7 
81:51.26   Archie Davis  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:49.741:48.78-4.7 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.89   Canaan Solomon PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.891:47.12-4.8 
21:49.07   Markhim Lonsdale PBU20MCrook1:49.071:46.97-5.2 
31:49.21   Brian Kelly PBSENMSt. Abbans/Ireland1:49.211:49.2110.1 
41:49.99   Finley Bigg PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:49.451:48.97-4.8 
51:50.05   Robert Umeokafor PBU23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.051:50.05-2.2 
61:50.90   Rory Graham-Watson SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:48.511:47.29-2.9 
71:51.96   Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:48.811:48.81-4.1 
81:52.17   Tom Watson  SENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.521:49.707.6 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.99   Sean Molloy SBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.051:47.76-4.4 
21:50.55   Omar Parsons PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.551:50.552.5 
31:50.68   Ben Rochford SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:49.661:49.660.7 
41:50.70   Daniel Stepney SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:50.701:49.983.8 
51:50.96   James McCarthy PBU23MChiltern/Warwick Uni1:50.961:49.09-4.1 
61:51.31   Henry Tufnell SBSENMRadley1:51.311:47.999.1 
71:53.84   Daniel Eduardo Thomas Villalba  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Mexico1:51.881:50.939.5 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.19   Paul Goodall SBSENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:52.061:48.194.8 
21:52.98   Callum Crawford-Walker  U20MAnnadale1:52.441:52.43-3.1 
31:53.09   Alexander Hanson  U20MTeam Kennet1:52.151:48.67-2.4 
41:53.91   Hayden Carter  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.441:50.207.4 
51:54.59   Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:51.821:51.30-2.5 
61:56.16   Daniel Mees  U20MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:51.871:49.84-4.7 
71:56.46   Jack Crabtree  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.371:52.37-4.3 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.32   Oliver Dane PBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:51.321:51.32-3.0 
21:52.46   Cameron Bell PBU20MHallamshire1:52.381:51.60-2.6 
31:52.54   Thomas Gifford PBSENMColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni/Southend1:52.541:50.94-1.8 
41:52.87   Toby Ralph PBU20MTonbridge1:52.641:52.646.8 
51:52.99   Rhys Glastonbury SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Radley1:52.991:52.979.3 
61:53.94   James Habergham  U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:52.431:51.58-3.4 
71:55.02   Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.371:51.14-1.8 
81:55.19   Nathan Woodward SBSENMTamworth/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Beagles1:55.191:51.2019.4 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.79   Edward Dodd PBU23MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni/City of Portsmouth1:50.481:50.21-3.8 
21:53.18   Ciaran Cooper SBU20MSwindon1:53.181:51.843.0 
31:53.27   Adrian Bailes SBU23MBirtley/Durham Uni1:53.271:52.94-3.3 
41:53.70   Cameron Steven SBU20MLasswade1:52.171:51.07-2.8 
51:55.70   Paul Scanlan  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:53.961:53.47-0.9 
61:55.88   Aaron Thorpe  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.311:54.314.6 
71:56.22   Andrew Walshe  U23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:53.131:51.872.6 
81:56.27   Beck Grover  U20MHerts Phoenix1:54.801:53.97-2.5 
91:59.85   Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.191:50.91-3.8 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.83   Jeremy Barnes SBU20MCoventry1:52.831:51.42-2.2 
21:52.94   Ricky Lutakome PBU17MSutton & District1:52.941:49.59-4.1 
31:53.07   James Saxton PBU23MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:51.511:51.51-2.0 
41:54.10   Caspar Eliot PBSENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:53.551:53.27-3.4 
51:54.55   Allan Stewart PBSENMChiltern1:53.031:53.03-3.4 
61:54.98   Ben Pattison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.521:54.524.2 
71:55.27   Bonnor Sullivan  U20MWinchester1:55.151:55.150.9 
81:57.34   Darragh Greene  SENMDunleer/Ireland1:55.181:50.8812.9 
91:58.06   Kieron Sexton  SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:55.171:54.243.4 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.29   Conall Kirk SBU23MLagan Valley/Oklahoma State Uni1:51.861:49.47-4.4 
21:55.32   Jacob Brown SBU20MVale Royal1:53.361:49.45-4.0 
31:55.46   Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:55.001:53.51-1.9 
41:55.57   Paul Tobin SBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:55.571:54.06-2.0 
51:55.67   Nick Armstrong SBU23MBexley1:53.431:52.74-3.5 
61:57.38   David Rich SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni1:57.381:55.88-1.7 
72:00.74   Dougie Ashcroft  U23MPreston1:57.651:53.194.2 
Mens 800m I
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.80   Ben Potrykus SBU23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.431:51.06-3.0 
21:55.50   Josh Eeles PBU17MHorsham Blue Star1:55.501:53.953.7 
31:55.56   Edward Shepherd PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix1:55.561:55.56-3.8 
41:55.86   Kieran Wye PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.861:55.77-1.1 
51:55.95   Hugh Baker PBSENMDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:55.951:55.952.9Click your Clock logo
61:55.99   Jonathon Beharrell SBU20MKingston upon Hull1:55.991:53.84-2.9 
71:57.77   Adam Magowan SBSENMStirling Uni1:57.771:56.0811.2 
81:58.11   Ben Hawkins SBU23MTaunton1:58.111:54.23-1.2 
Mens 800m J
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.39   Rhys Granville SBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni1:56.251:54.726.0 
21:56.60   Dominic Speight PBU23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:56.601:56.602.9 
31:57.43   Jack Woods PBU20MWorthing/Crawley1:57.431:57.43-2.2 
41:58.45   Adam Dudgeon SBSENMBelgrave1:57.521:55.969.7 
51:58.54   Samuel Harry SBSENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:58.541:56.51-0.2 
61:59.24   Jack Simpson  U17MBurton1:58.651:55.79-0.8 
71:59.55   James Straw PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:58.981:58.98-3.2 
82:00.92   Johnny Foster SBSENMAnnadale2:00.641:58.043.1 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.24   Adelle Tracey SBSENWGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:00.041:59.86-1.9 
22:01.32   Alexandra Bell PBSENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.531:59.93-1.1 
32:01.39   Jenny Meadows  V35WWigan & District2:00.741:57.9311.1 
42:02.79   Tintu Luka  SENWIndia2:01.841:59.1719.4 
52:03.29   Claire Tarplee PBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu2:03.292:03.292.3 
62:03.45   Rowena Cole SBSENWCoventry Uni2:03.452:02.8811.7 
72:03.90   Katherine Camp (was Marshall) PBSENWCardiff//New Zealand2:03.562:02.908.7 
82:04.69   Mhairi Hendry PBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:04.692:01.30-0.3 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.15   Bobby Clay PBU20WInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:04.322:04.3211.4 
22:06.12   Erin Mcilveen  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:05.832:05.838.1 
32:06.53   Carla Sweeney PBU20WRathfarnham/Ireland2:06.532:06.539.8 
42:06.83   Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:05.682:04.000.3 
52:07.40   Georgina Outten  U23WBirchfield H2:04.342:04.349.9 
62:08.03   Katie Kirk  SENWLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland2:05.922:02.6312.1 
72:08.13   Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U20WCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:06.692:05.736.4 
82:09.12   Montana Jones  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.812:04.8813.7 
92:09.19   Fiona Kehoe  SENWIreland2:08.462:06.784.3 
102:10.35   Tilly Simpson  U17WHallamshire2:06.672:06.2211.8 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.61   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU17WChelmsford2:06.542:04.34-0.2 
22:07.84   Molly Canham PBU15WExeter2:07.842:07.442.3 
32:08.72   Jade MacLaren SBSENWAberdeen/Strathclyde Uni2:08.722:04.407.3 
42:09.42   Rose Finnegan  U20WIreland2:08.932:08.9312.2 
52:10.15   Megan Steer PBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.152:10.158.0 
62:10.36   Emily Thompson SBU17WBanbury2:09.402:06.711.4 
72:10.79   Naomi Reid PBU17WCardiff2:10.792:09.022.6 
82:11.38   Lucy James  SENWBedford & County/Loughborough Students2:06.422:06.429.5 
92:14.42   Rachael Scott  U23WPreston/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.532:10.143.3 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.48   Joceline Monteiro PBSENWChelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:03.62:03.61.0 
22:05.48   Sabrina Sinha PBU20WCambridge H/Tonbridge2:05.482:05.484.2 
32:11.47   Sarah Eunson SBU20WGiffnock North2:11.472:10.2811.7 
42:12.08   Bettina Rottweiler PBSENWHarrow/Germany2:11.892:11.243.7 
52:12.64   Dani Cocking SBSENWCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:12.642:11.1117.9 
62:14.91   Evie 🌞 Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.702:12.578.3 
Womens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.66   Tamara Armoush PBSENWBirchfield H/Jordan2:10.012:10.010.4 
22:12.27   Sophie Mansfield SBU20WBrighton Phoenix/Crawley2:12.272:07.408.3 
32:13.14   Fiona de Mauny SBSENWWalton/Hailsham/Achilles2:13.142:09.071.3 
42:14.77   Megan Ellison SBU17WNene Valley2:14.632:12.214.4 
52:15.02   Rebecca Daniel PBU17WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.022:15.0215.4 
62:16.01   Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.232:14.085.2 
72:16.93   Amber Wallace PBU23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:14.212:13.432.8 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.48   Philip Sesemann PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:43.343:40.93-5.0 
23:43.50   James West  U23MTonbridge3:40.03:36.59-4.8 
33:44.77   Nick Goolab  SENMBelgrave3:44.763:44.76-4.4 
43:44.93   John Ashcroft PBSENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:44.933:43.97-3.8 
53:44.99   Rowan Axe PBSENMCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:44.993:38.12-3.9 
63:45.27   Michael Ferguson PBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3:45.273:45.27-4.3 
73:45.46   Josh Carr PBU23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:41.33:40.70-4.5 
83:46.13   Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead3:46.133:42.13-4.1 
93:46.24   William Paulson SBU23MStroud/Princeton Uni3:46.243:39.51-3.9 
103:46.55   Christopher Olley PBU23MTonbridge/Imperial College3:44.223:44.22-4.1Click your Clock logo
113:47.23   Michael Salter  SENMLeeds City3:45.803:44.86-0.9 
123:47.56   James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:44.483:40.95-1.7 
133:47.86   Andrew Wright PBU23MWillowfield/Cardiff Uni3:47.613:47.611.7 
143:47.88   Jermaine Mays SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:47.883:39.844.0 
153:52.05   Guy Learmonth SBSENMLasswade/Loughborough Students3:52.053:45.40-5.9 
163:57.19   Tom Holden  U20MSouth London3:46.303:46.305.4 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.60   James Gormley SBU20MSheffield & Dearne3:47.603:42.51-5.0 
23:47.71   Michael Wilson PBU23MSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:47.713:47.27-3.4 
33:48.13   Ben Stevenson PBU23MLiverpool H/Falkirk3:44.703:44.705.5 
43:48.19   Patrick Dever PBU23MPreston3:48.193:44.36-4.2 
53:48.32   William Fuller PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley3:48.323:43.00-4.9 
63:48.39   David Proctor SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H3:48.393:41.5-2.6 
73:48.44   Harry Harper SBSENMLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.443:42.808.3 
83:48.50   Ossama Meslek PBU20MLeeds City/Italy3:48.503:39.31-5.2 
93:50.08   Richard Owens SBSENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.083:48.856.4 
103:50.45   Alex Tovey SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:44.923:41.79-3.3 
113:50.75   Miles Weatherseed PBU20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:50.753:50.75-2.0 
123:50.84   Daniel Eeles PBU20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:50.843:50.840.9 
133:51.69   Niall Holt  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni3:51.613:51.61-0.3 
133:51.69   David Sheldon  U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:48.923:48.92-2.7 
153:54.46   James Stockings  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni3:52.533:50.18-1.8 
164:06.74   Dale Colley  U23MCentral3:50.823:48.84-1.8 
174:07.68   Kevin Chesser  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles//Ireland3:52.183:52.182.9 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.84   Emil Danielsson  U20MSweden3:45.423:45.4211.8 
23:47.73   William Christofi PBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni3:47.733:47.73-3.6 
33:49.68   Piers Copeland PBU20MWimborne/Bournemouth3:49.683:43.23-3.6 
43:49.73   Archie Rayner PBU20MMansfield3:49.733:48.263.5 
53:50.50   Daniel Wallis PBU23MGuildford & Godalming3:50.503:44.52-2.7 
63:51.80   Edward Dudgeon PBSENMEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:50.633:50.638.0 
73:52.02   Andrew Smith PBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:52.023:42.15-4.6 
83:52.34   Ben Harding PBSENMKent/Brunel Uni London3:52.23:51.19-2.9 
93:52.60   Andy Wiles SBSENMMorpeth3:52.603:43.470.1 
103:53.39   Lascelles Hussey  U20MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:53.133:47.852.6 
113:53.67   Kyran Roberts SBU23MCarmarthen3:53.673:45.18-2.5 
123:56.43   Simeon Greenwood  SENMGateshead3:53.953:53.952.4 
133:57.40   Luca Russo  SENMTonbridge/Missouri3:52.663:46.472.9 
143:57.53   Kevin McGrath  U20MIreland3:46.143:46.142.6 
153:58.24   Matthew Edwards  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.013:51.98-1.7 
164:00.76   Max Pickard SBSENMBrighton Phoenix3:55.773:45.74-3.0 
174:02.32   Michael Harrison  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:52.233:52.23-1.8 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.46   Archie Walton PBU20MTaunton3:50.463:50.460.5 
23:50.82   Stephen Mackay PBSENMGlasgow City/Inverness3:50.23:50.2-3.6 
33:51.97   Jack Rowe PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:51.973:44.93-4.0 
43:52.50   Benjamin Davies PBU20MBedford & County3:52.503:49.07-3.8 
53:52.99   Emile Cairess PBU20MLeeds City3:52.993:45.21-4.9 
63:54.51   Fintan Stewart PBU20MCity of Derry3:54.513:52.90-2.9 
73:56.74   Matthew Wigelsworth PBU23MWarrington AC/Liverpool Uni3:56.663:47.24-3.0 
83:57.28   Stephen Mears  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:52.713:50.27-1.7 
93:57.46   Ross Tennant  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:53.903:50.063.4 
104:01.90   Tom Holden  SENMTipton3:56.873:48.01-1.0 
114:03.39   Patrick Taylor SBU23MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni4:03.393:51.22-3.8 
124:03.71   Matthew Arnold  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:54.203:52.34-2.6 
134:28.20   Tiarnan Crorken  U20MPendle3:57.573:54.12-2.8 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.92   Mathew Jackson SBSENMLiverpool H3:49.093:46.82-3.5 
23:54.63   Jan Rus PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge3:54.633:54.6310.6 
33:55.22   Jack Williams SBSENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:55.223:49.667.2 
43:56.20   Robert Warner SBU23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:54.053:48.45-3.4 
53:56.29   Jonathan Shields PBU20MSheffield & Dearne3:54.473:49.83-4.2 
63:56.38   Richard de-Camps SBSENMCheltenham3:56.383:55.71-2.8 
73:57.31   Jake Lonsdale PBU20MPreston3:57.313:56.32-1.6 
83:58.11   George Burnett PBU20MCharnwood3:58.113:55.763.3 
93:58.19   Stephen Morris T20/F20 PBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:56.243:54.92-3.1 
103:58.28   Brendan O'Connor  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni3:58.183:52.6010.1 
114:01.15   Adam Speake SBU23MBristol & West/BPP University3:53.863:53.434.2 
124:06.79   Robert Bough  U23MEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni3:55.823:53.03-1.3 
134:11.89   Joe Walton  U23MTaunton/Leeds Uni3:59.653:59.650.5 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.60   Jamie Dee SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:54.603:51.18-0.3 
23:55.77   Jack Douglas PBU23MBedford & County/Coventry Uni3:55.773:55.77-0.2 
33:56.25   Alex Hampson PBU20MNene Valley3:56.253:54.1-1.8 
43:56.25   James Vincent PBU17MCardiff3:56.253:50.91-3.2 
53:56.31   Michael Costante PBU23MNotts/Oxford Uni3:56.313:56.3111.1 
63:56.63   Luke Cotter PBU23MRotherham/Oxford Uni3:56.633:54.18-3.7 
73:57.25   Matthew Rawlings PBU17MReading AC3:57.253:56.241.4 
83:58.05   Christopher Durney PBU20MPreston3:53.673:53.64-2.9 
93:58.05   Cameron Weaver PBU20MVale Royal3:58.053:58.05-2.0 
103:58.10   James Heneghan PBU20MWinchester3:58.103:53.47-2.6Click your Clock logo
113:58.54   Kelvin Gomez SBSENMCambridge Uni/Gibraltar3:58.543:57.395.1 
124:00.46   Gareth Griffiths PBU20MTipton/Cardiff Met Uni4:00.23:58.39-0.8 
134:00.82   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia4:00.623:59.661.5 
144:01.58   Ben Brewster SBSENMSouthampton/Police4:00.463:58.2-0.9 
154:02.12   Joshua Schofield SBU20MCity of York/Doncaster4:02.123:52.20-3.6 
164:03.90   Paddy Clark SBU23MNotts/Birmingham Uni3:53.783:53.785.0 
174:05.40   Josh Betteley  U20MVale Royal4:04.884:04.880.4 
184:06.77   Adam Searle PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:06.014:00.73-1.7 
194:07.37   Luke Powell  U20MSouthampton4:03.844:03.679.4 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.27   Charlene Thomas  SENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:05.984:03.742.6 
24:19.92   Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:03.73-1.8 
34:20.62   Gemma Shepherd PBU20WTeam Bath4:20.624:20.6211.6 
44:20.63   Erin Wallace PBU17WGiffnock North4:20.634:14.800.5 
54:23.95   Karolina Polrola SBSENWPoland4:23.954:11.1817.1 
64:24.97   Mari Smith  U23WLeicester/Birmingham Uni4:19.634:19.63-0.6 
74:26.45   Jemma Reekie  U20WKilbarchan4:24.224:06.11-1.4 
84:27.01   Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWTrafford4:18.944:13.51-0.1 
94:28.56   Kathleen Faes SBU17WTonbridge4:28.564:27.6713.1 
104:28.87   Kelly Grant  SENWCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley4:27.794:25.185.9 
114:28.93   Natalie Weir  SENWDerby4:26.564:25.744.7 
124:30.19   Nadia Power  U20WIreland4:29.374:19.811.7 
134:32.03   Ellie Hartnett  SENWLeinster/University College Dublin/Ireland4:28.234:21.533.3 
144:33.53   Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast4:18.204:12.491.2 
154:35.94   Eilidh Mackenzie  SENWStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:29.64:24.118.1 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.90   Sarah Healy PBU17WIreland4:27.904:15.532.3 
24:28.46   Lucy Pygott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.564:24.5612.8 
34:28.54   Eugenie Cockle PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.544:28.547.7 
44:29.06   Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.914:25.963.0 
54:29.45   Amy Hinchly SBU20WVale Royal4:29.454:25.767.5 
64:29.93   Hannah Hobbs PBU17WYate/Westbury4:29.934:27.362.2 
74:32.12   Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington4:28.14:26.632.3 
84:32.37   Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU20WWest Suffolk4:32.374:32.374.2 
94:32.67   Phoebe Barker PBU17WTonbridge4:32.674:29.392.4 
104:33.09   Katie Lowery PBU20WWarrington AC4:33.094:29.235.5 
114:33.24   Philippa Bowden PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:31.774:22.77-0.1 
124:33.91   Niamh Brown SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.914:26.902.6 
134:35.74   Sophia Parvizi-Wayne SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:33.54:31.7610.8 
144:37.62   Naomi Collier  U23WGrantham AC/Birmingham Uni4:30.364:27.172.9 
154:38.31   Charlotte Gaughan  SENWCardiff/LSE4:36.114:31.2513.3 
164:39.46   Lucy Jones  U20WCharnwood/Temple Uni4:36.034:31.25.6 
174:42.10   Yoyo Barnsley SBU20WCornwall AC4:42.104:32.9017.0 
184:53.81   Amy Hamill SBU20WGlaslough, IRL/Ireland4:53.814:42.7111.2 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.92   Grace Copeland PBU17WWimborne4:35.924:32.512.6 
24:36.69   Georgia Fear  U20WHighgate4:35.94:26.123.2 
34:37.19   Lucy Robinson SBU20WWakefield4:37.194:24.712.0 
Page: 1 2