Notts Summer League 5.1 External Results
Bilsthorpe
13 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.1MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:29   Ben Livesey V35MNotts/Royal Air Force-3.8 
226:48   Stuart KingSENMMansfield Harriers  
327:26   Adam Holland SENMNotfast/Tavistock-2.1 
427:43   Steve LisgoSENMMansfield Harriers  
527:47   Jack Roffe SENMHolme Pierrepont4.0 
627:56   Paul Butcher V50MMansfield/Southwell8.8 
727:57   James Mee SENMMansfield/American International College14.6 
827:58   John Wadelin V35MErewash Valley2.8 
928:06   Benjamin Harris V35MRetford-0.9 
1028:14   Bradley Gram-hansen SENMRedhill RR16.3 
1128:30   Anthony HatswellSENMLong Eaton RC  
1228:31   David Greenwood V40MHolme Pierrepont6.2 
1328:55   David Keasey U23MFormula One Circuit Crew2.3 
1429:06   Tom Stokes V35MErewash Valley0.3 
1529:18   Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts11.7 
1629:20   Dan Horner U17MRushcliffe4.0 
1729:31   Tim Doughty V35MWorksop15.2 
1829:36   Leigh Stubbs SENMRedhill RR2.1 
1929:39   Paul Newton V45MRedhill RR2.1 
2029:45   Graham Moffatt V45MDark Peak/Rushcliffe1.7 
2129:52   Lee WilkinsonSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
2229:53   John Evans V40MBeeston3.9 
2329:55   Gareth Little SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4.2 
2429:57   Anthony Squire V35MHolme Pierrepont3.3 
2530:00   Colin Palmer V45MNotts/Midland Masters/Army5.4 
2630:05   Andy Wetherill V55MMansfield/Midland Masters2.9 
2730:08   Nicholas Dennis SENMLong Eaton0.7 
2830:10   David Edmondson-Jones U20MSouthwell23.4 
2930:13   Stephen Shanks V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service2.2 
3030:23   Chris Monk SENMMansfield-2.1 
3130:28   Thomas Hubbard U20MNewark AC1.6 
3230:39   Robert Jackson U20MHolme Pierrepont12.5 
3330:43   Anthony Rosevear V35MSouthwell12.8 
3430:44   Tom Shaw SENMWorksop0.8 
3530:48   Matt Rogers SENMKimberley20.6 
3630:50   George Russell U23MBeeston0.5 
3730:54   Matty Brennan V35MErewash Valley4.5 
3830:59   Jamie Hutchinson V40MNotts2.7 
3931:04   Paul Grogan V50MSouthwell4.2 
4031:05   Christopher Pepper U23MRetford8.2 
4131:08   Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton3.7 
4231:10   Alex Loach V35MHolme Pierrepont3.3 
4331:16   Simon Nash V45MRedhill RR3.6 
4431:35   Nigel Lever V40MRedhill RR21.2 
4531:40   Karl Mallyon SENMRedhill Road Runners   
4631:41   Stephen Mason V40MBeeston4.2 
4731:42   Martin Lee SENMRedhill RR/Unattached7.0 
4831:47   Robert Fox V55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters8.9 
4931:55   Wayne McAneaney V40MHolme Pierrepont10.0Click your Clock logo
5031:57   David Oxland V60MNotts/Midland Masters6.0 
5132:01   Steven Rice SENMSouthwell3.3 
5232:02   Jonathan Hewitt SENMRetford11.3Click your Clock logo
5332:03   Nickesh Patel SENMRedhill RR5.2 
5432:09   Nigel Watkin V55MMansfield/Southwell12.4 
5532:11   Paul TaylorSENMKimberley & District Striders  
5632:12   Sidney Perira V40MRedhill RR22.7 
5732:15   Tom York V40MRushcliffe20.6 
5832:16   David Hollings V35MBeeston/Erewash Valley21.4 
5932:21   Damian Davies V45MNotfast1.4 
6032:23   Paul Dobbs V50MSutton-in-Ashfield12.8 
6132:27   Gary Morley V40MMansfield4.0 
6232:28   Tom Davies SENMHolme Pierrepont5.5Click your Clock logo
6332:37   Chris Jordan V40MBelper/Erewash Valley4.2 
6432:39   Andrew Hunter V40MBeeston11.4 
6532:42   Dan StephenSENMNewark Striders  
6632:44   David Vernau V35MFormula One Circuit Crew18.0 
6732:44   Rebecca Gallop SENWNewark AC6.1 
6832:48   Marc Scott SENMRushcliffe0.3 
6932:51   Richard Hyde V50MErewash Valley7.0 
7032:53   Chris Rhodes SENMHolme Pierrepont4.3 
7132:55   Clive Greyson V45MRedhill RR10.6 
7232:58   Harrison Guy U20MErewash Valley26.4 
7332:59   Richard Nespor U20MRushcliffe22.5 
7433:01   Paul Griffiths V35MFormula One Circuit Crew5.9 
7533:02   Robert Roper V45MWorksop9.1 
7633:04   Mark Jackson V40MNewark Striders5.5 
7733:04   Andrew Kinsley SENMRetford3.2 
7833:06   Francesco Lari V50MRedhill RR9.4 
7933:06   Mike Wells V40MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont5.7 
8033:07   Gary Newham V40MErewash Valley6.7 
8133:07   Craig Linacre V45MMansfield6.6 
8233:09   Steve Eatherington V35MHolme Pierrepont13.2 
8333:10   John Hewitt V55MWorksop7.2 
8433:10   Andrew Soley SENMHolme Pierrepont3.7 
8533:12   Philip Shearing V35MErewash Valley5.8Click your Clock logo
8633:15   Pedro Juanes-Martin V40MBeeston19.9 
8733:18   Ben BrownSENMWorksop Harriers  
8833:21   John Hardcastle V40MWorksop8.4 
8933:27   Javier BlancoSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
9033:28   James Isherwood V40MBeeston5.0 
9133:31   Simon Foster V45MRetford4.8 
9233:37   Gary McMahon V60MRedhill RR4.6 
9333:38   Tony Lowe V45MRedhill RR16.3 
9433:39   Gary Cragg V45MHolme Pierrepont6.7Click your Clock logo
9533:41   Shaun HarrisonSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
9633:42   Jeremy KirkSENMWitham Runners  
9733:45   Hannah Robinson U23WNotts2.5 
9833:46   Aubree PiepmeierSENWNotts AC  
9933:48   David Wass V45MWorksop10.5 
10033:50   David Walsh V55MRedhill RR9.9 
10133:54   Geoff PennningtonSENMBeeston AC  
10234:01   Daniel Rawson SENMBeeston3.2 
10334:02   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts6.2 
10434:08   Karl Glendenning V40MRedhill RR21.8 
10534:10   Richard BrownSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
10634:11   Natatia Williams U20WNotts24.8 
10734:12   Alan Maplethorpe V55MLong Eaton7.7 
10834:12   Bertrand Perrat SENMFormula One Circuit Crew14.2 
10934:14   Phil HerdSENMBeeston  
11034:17   Robert SmithV50MWorksop Harriers  
11134:17   Paul Orton V45MSouthwell12.4 
11234:17   Claire Watson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield5.9Click your Clock logo
11334:18   Andrew Wardle V45MRushcliffe9.9 
11434:20   Pete WallisSENMBeeston AC  
11534:26   Anthony Aram V50MRedhill RR13.7 
11634:27   Teresa McPake V40WWorksop20.6 
11734:29   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC4.7 
11834:34   Colin Laughton V45MWorksop20.1 
11934:36   Alex Lewis V50MSouthwell17.9 
12034:37   Mark Lay V40MLong Eaton4.8 
12134:40   Katy Simpson V35WSouthwell7.5 
12234:44   Glen WestonV50MKimberley & District Striders  
12334:48   Joseph Eccles SENMHolme Pierrepont12.5 
12434:49   Richard Upward V45MBeeston8.3 
12534:50   Colin HallamSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
12634:52   Joshua Charters U17MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne7.7 
12734:52   Benjamin Abbott U23MNotts/Essex Uni3.7 
12834:58   Michael Blades SENMBeeston13.1Click your Clock logo
12935:00   Francesca Meakin V35WSutton-in-Ashfield26.8 
13035:04   Catherine SimkinsV35WBeeston  
13135:06   Andrew BarrowSENMKimberley & District Striders  
13235:09   Lee CutforthSENMKimberley & District Striders  
13335:13   Helen Burrell V50WRedhill RR6.8 
13435:14   Garry HodgkinsV40MMansfield Harriers  
13535:14   Rob Gooch V50MKimberley14.3 
13635:15   David HodsonSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
13735:17   Daniel Mortimer V35MWitham (Lincs)10.2 
13835:28   Richard Hustwayte V40MErewash Valley8.8 
13935:29   Christine HeatonV45WHolmepierre Pont RC  
14035:38   David Riley V60MLong Eaton8.8 
14135:41   Danny Scott V55MWorksop/Clowne12.5 
14235:45   Ben BarnardV40MNewark Striders  
14335:51   Joe Gardner V50MNotts11.0 
14435:52   Amy Fendley V35WWorksop/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club22.9 
14535:53   Jonathan Maston V45MRushcliffe10.7 
14635:53   Emma Cupitt V35WHolme Pierrepont9.3 
14735:54   Martin TillingV50MLong Eaton RC  
14835:55   Gina Granger V45WHolme Pierrepont/Southwell17.1 
14935:56   Steve Hargrave V50MSouthwell6.8 
15035:57   Alan Kemp V45MMansfield14.7 
15135:58   Sophie Eadsforth V40WBeeston7.4 
15236:00   Stanley Pascoe V55MRedhill RR21.4 
15336:02   Andy Fairbrother V40MFormula One Circuit Crew13.7 
15436:06   Glyn Sawford V55MHolme Pierrepont12.2 
15536:08   Paul Stacey V50MRedhill RR8.7 
15636:14   Kevin Squires V50MRedhill RR29.7 
15736:14   Sally Hughes V40WSutton-in-Ashfield11.4 
15836:18   David JacobsSENMNotts Police  
15936:18   Rebecca Barson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield19.1 
16036:20   Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont9.9 
16136:23   Dan Gooch SENMKimberley12.4 
16236:30   Gary FoxV40MBeeston  
16336:31   Richard Andrews V45MSouthwell17.1 
16436:31   Helen Spencer SENWBeeston23.4 
16536:33   Dave Smith V55MBeeston11.3 
16636:35   Arron Jackson V45MWorksop11.4 
16736:38   Jack CookSENMMansfield Harriers  
16836:42   Nicholas Dunk V45MUknetrunner/Witham (Lincs)14.1 
16936:49   Scott Beckwith V35MWitham (Lincs)25.0 
17036:49   Peter Anthony Fendley V60MWorksop15.2 
17136:51   Helen JonesSENWMansfield Harriers  
17236:53   Andy Thorne V35MSouthwell7.2 
17336:53   Melanie Glass V40WSouthwell28.1 
17436:58   Bruce Danby V60MSouthwell9.3 
17537:00   Ashley Finney V35MKimberley12.8 
17637:02   Darren DodsleyV40MKimberley & District Striders  
17737:05   Joanne Bramley-MayeV45WHolmepierre Pont RC  
17837:08   Stephen Eccles V55MHolme Pierrepont14.1 
17937:08   Steve HaskardV40MKimberley & District Striders  
18037:09   Alex HarvieSENMNotts Police  
18137:09   Catherine MilletV35WFormula One CC   
18237:10   Arry Nathan V40MHolme Pierrepont5.2 
18337:12   John HarrisonSENMBeeston AC  
18437:20   Paul Mellors V55MRedhill RR31.2 
18537:22   Nigel AdcockV40MBeeston  
18637:23   Donald Wells V50MHolme Pierrepont22.7 
18737:24   Anthony Williamson V40MBeeston24.5 
18837:30   Colin Lewis V55MErewash Valley9.9 
18937:31   Ian MacNamee V45MErewash Valley11.1 
19037:32   Heidi Harris V40WSouthwell13.4 
19137:34   Craig Cooper V50MWorksop32.9 
19237:36   Michael Brompton V50MNewark Striders26.8 
19337:37   Steve BondSENMErewash Valley Running Club  
19437:41   Sarah Vernau V35WFormula One Circuit Crew23.5 
19537:41   Helen Broughton V35WWorksop29.6 
19637:42   Kevin Allardyce V40MRushcliffe13.8 
19737:45   David Ralph V50MHolme Pierrepont23.9 
19837:46   Heather Thornley SENWRedhill RR17.1 
19937:47   Paul J Dickinson V40MWorksop32.9 
20037:49   Luke RisingSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
20137:49   Charlotte Anne Hewitt SENWWorksop10.8 
20237:52   John Kenyon V50MHolme Pierrepont29.4 
20337:56   Stephen Wickham V60MErewash Valley10.7 
20437:58   Molly CampbellU20WSouthwell RC  
20537:59   Tony Blakeway V50MLong Eaton13.8 
20638:00   Nigel Fisher V45MRedhill RR12.9 
20738:03   James LovettV40MNotfast RC   
20838:04   Rob Orgill V50MNewark AC23.1 
20938:05   Jessica Gordon SENWNewark Striders13.3 
21038:06   Leroy LinsayV50MNewark Striders  
21138:12   Steve TaylorV50MFormula One CC   
21238:20   Rachel Mclardie V35WErewash Valley24.9 
21338:24   Christine Bexton V55WBeeston12.8 
21438:25   Janet Atkinson V40WHolme Pierrepont9.1Click your Clock logo
21538:27   Martin MorleyV60MWitham Runners  
21638:29   Brian Goodall V60MErewash Valley18.0 
21738:30   Kirsty Bradshaw V35WNotts14.2Click your Clock logo
21838:35   Claire HillV35WFormula One CC   
21938:38   Nicola Hubbard V35WRedhill RR14.3 
22038:39   Clive Owen V55MNewark Striders18.8 
22138:40   Natalie Wilson SENWRedhill RR25.8 
22238:41   John Harrison V55MWorksop9.0Click your Clock logo
22338:47   Stuart Hawkes V45MNotfast17.7 
22438:48   John O'Donnell V65MBeeston15.4 
22538:49   Tracy Hamilton V45WWorksop23.7Click your Clock logo
22638:50   Stephen WatsonSENMKimberley & District Striders  
22739:05   Barbara Stevens V55WRedhill RR12.7 
22839:06   Steve MartinV50MNewark Striders  
22939:08   Patrick LavinV40MWorksop Harriers  
23039:08   Samantha Garside V35WNotts9.8 
23139:13   Martin Dickenson V60MNotfast15.9 
23239:17   Penny Durance V60WSouthwell15.4 
23339:18   Lyndon StocksSENMWorksop Harriers  
23439:19   Claire GoodmanV35WHolmepierre Pont RC  
23539:21   Harvey SugdenV40MRushcliffe AC  
23639:25   Jeremy Reichelt V55MNotfast16.6 
23739:31   Tom Spelman V40MNewark Striders15.5 
23839:32   Richard Butterworth V40MRedhill Road Runners   
23939:33   David Lindley V60MFormula One Circuit Crew25.5 
24039:35   Julie Lambourne V50WNotts24.2 
24139:38   Peter Henley V40MRedhill RR12.3 
24239:42   Jane Matthews V55WSouthwell13.0 
24339:42   Jackie WelburnV35WHolmepierre Pont RC  
24439:44   Rachel Shambrook V35WRedhill RR15.7 
24539:45   Beverley Hancock V40WNewark Striders9.1Click your Clock logo
24639:46   Catherine Eden V35WErewash Valley18.6 
24739:49   Mark G Rowlson V50MBeeston14.3 
24839:49   Laura Merryweather V35WRedhill RR16.6 
24939:54   Megan Clarke U17WNotts14.4 
25039:59   Matt Silk V35MNewark Striders6.1 
Page: 1 2