Notts Summer League 5.1 External Results
Bilsthorpe
13 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.1MMT
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:29Ben Livesey V35MNotts/Royal Air Force-3.8 
226:48Stuart KingSENMMansfield Harriers  
327:26Adam Holland SENMNotfast/Tavistock-2.3 
427:43Steve LisgoSENMMansfield Harriers  
527:47Jack Roffe SENMHolme Pierrepont6.6 
627:56Paul Butcher V50MMansfield/Southwell11.8 
727:57James Mee SENMMansfield/American International College17.7 
827:58John Wadelin V35MErewash Valley0.1 
928:06Benjamin Harris V35MRetford-0.2 
1028:14Bradley Gram-hansen SENMRedhill RR19.4 
1128:30Anthony HatswellSENMLong Eaton RC  
1228:31David Greenwood V40MHolme Pierrepont6.9 
1328:55David Keasey U23MFormula One Circuit Crew3.0 
1429:06Tom Stokes V35MErewash Valley0.4 
1529:18Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts14.7 
1629:20Dan Horner U17MRushcliffe5.2 
1729:31Tim Doughty V35MWorksop18.1 
1829:36Leigh Stubbs SENMRedhill RR1.3 
1929:39Paul Newton V45MRedhill RR3.2 
2029:45Graham Moffatt V45MDark Peak/Rushcliffe2.7 
2129:52Lee WilkinsonSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
2229:53John Evans V40MBeeston3.5 
2329:55Gareth Little SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni6.0 
2429:57Anthony Squire V35MHolme Pierrepont2.4 
2530:00Colin Palmer V45MNotts/Midland Masters/Army8.4 
2630:05Andy Wetherill V55MMansfield/Midland Masters3.8 
2730:08Nicholas Dennis SENMLong Eaton-2.8 
2830:10David Edmondson-Jones U20MSouthwell26.5 
2930:13Stephen Shanks V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service4.3 
3030:23Chris Monk SENMMansfield-0.3 
3130:28Thomas Hubbard U20MNewark AC2.1 
3230:39Robert Jackson U20MHolme Pierrepont15.7 
3330:43Anthony Rosevear V35MSouthwell15.6 
3430:44Tom Shaw SENMWorksop-0.7 
3530:48Matt Rogers SENMKimberley23.6 
3630:50George Russell U23MBeeston-1.4 
3730:54Matty Brennan V35MErewash Valley1.8 
3830:59Jamie Hutchinson V40MNotts3.4 
3931:04Paul Grogan V50MSouthwell6.2 
4031:05Christopher Pepper U23MRetford11.3 
4131:08Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton3.5 
4231:10Alex Loach V35MHolme Pierrepont4.3 
4331:16Simon Nash V45MRedhill RR3.8 
4431:35Nigel Lever V40MRedhill RR24.2 
4531:40Karl Mallyon SENMRedhill Road Runners   
4631:41Stephen Mason V40MBeeston3.7 
4731:42Martin Lee SENMRedhill RR/Unattached4.6 
4831:47Robert Fox V55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters9.4 
4931:55Wayne McAneaney V40MHolme Pierrepont11.4Click your Clock logo
5031:57David Oxland V60MNotts/Midland Masters5.8 
5132:01Steven Rice SENMSouthwell4.8 
5232:02Jonathan Hewitt SENMRetford10.3Click your Clock logo
5332:03Nickesh Patel SENMRedhill RR8.0 
5432:09Nigel Watkin V55MMansfield/Southwell15.5 
5532:11Paul TaylorSENMKimberley & District Striders  
5632:12Sidney Perira V40MRedhill RR25.9 
5732:15Tom York V40MRushcliffe23.6 
5832:16David Hollings V35MBeeston/Erewash Valley24.4 
5932:21Damian Davies V45MNotfast1.4 
6032:23Paul Dobbs V50MSutton-in-Ashfield15.5 
6132:27Gary Morley V40MMansfield5.3 
6232:28Tom Davies SENMHolme Pierrepont5.9Click your Clock logo
6332:37Chris Jordan V40MBelper H/Erewash Valley4.8 
6432:39Andrew Hunter V40MBeeston14.2 
6532:42Dan StephenSENMNewark Striders  
6632:44David Vernau V35MFormula One Circuit Crew18.5 
6732:44Rebecca Gallop SENWNewark AC2.9 
6832:48Marc Scott SENMRushcliffe1.7 
6932:51Richard Hyde V50MErewash Valley9.1 
7032:53Chris Rhodes SENMHolme Pierrepont4.0 
7132:55Clive Greyson V45MRedhill RR9.7 
7232:58Harrison Guy U20MErewash Valley25.2 
7332:59Richard Nespor U20MRushcliffe25.5 
7433:01Paul Griffiths V35MFormula One Circuit Crew5.8 
7533:02Robert Roper V45MWorksop7.7 
7633:04Mark Jackson V40MNewark Striders6.6 
7733:04Andrew Kinsley SENMRetford3.2 
7833:06Francesco Lari V50MRedhill RR11.1 
7933:06Mike Wells V40MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont5.7 
8033:07Gary Newham V40MErewash Valley5.8 
8133:07Craig Linacre V45MMansfield5.0 
8233:09Steve Eatherington V35MHolme Pierrepont6.1 
8333:10John Hewitt V55MWorksop9.6 
8433:10Andrew Soley SENMHolme Pierrepont3.6 
8533:12Philip Shearing V35MErewash Valley6.9Click your Clock logo
8633:15Pedro Juanes-Martin V40MBeeston22.8 
8733:18Ben BrownSENMWorksop Harriers  
8833:21John Hardcastle V40MWorksop11.9 
8933:27Javier BlancoSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
9033:28James Isherwood V40MBeeston5.7 
9133:31Simon Foster V45MRetford5.2 
9233:37Gary McMahon V60MRedhill RR5.3 
9333:38Tony Lowe V45MRedhill RR16.7 
9433:39Gary Cragg V45MHolme Pierrepont9.2Click your Clock logo
9533:41Shaun HarrisonSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
9633:42Jeremy KirkSENMWitham Runners  
9733:45Hannah Robinson U23WNotts2.0 
9833:46Aubree PiepmeierSENWNotts AC  
9933:48David Wass V45MWorksop12.8 
10033:50David Walsh V55MRedhill RR11.2 
10133:54Geoff PennningtonSENMBeeston AC  
10234:01Daniel Rawson SENMBeeston5.1 
10334:02Catherine Charlton V35WNotts5.9 
10434:08Karl Glendenning V40MRedhill RR24.9 
10534:10Richard BrownSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
10634:11Natatia Williams U20WNotts27.8 
10734:12Alan Maplethorpe V55MLong Eaton7.0 
10834:12Bertrand Perrat SENMFormula One Circuit Crew17.1 
10934:14Phil HerdSENMBeeston  
11034:17Robert SmithV50MWorksop Harriers  
11134:17Paul Orton V45MSouthwell12.9 
11234:17Claire Watson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield7.4Click your Clock logo
11334:18Andrew Wardle V45MRushcliffe11.1 
11434:20Pete WallisSENMBeeston AC  
11534:26Anthony Aram V50MRedhill RR15.4 
11634:27Teresa McPake V40WWorksop23.4 
11734:29Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC5.1 
11834:34Colin Laughton V45MWorksop22.9 
11934:36Alex Lewis V50MSouthwell20.8 
12034:37Mark Lay V40MLong Eaton4.4 
12134:40Katy Simpson V35WSouthwell8.9 
12234:44Glen WestonV50MKimberley & District Striders  
12334:48Joseph Eccles SENMHolme Pierrepont14.5 
12434:49Richard Upward V45MBeeston8.0 
12534:50Colin HallamSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
12634:52Joshua Charters U17MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne10.3 
12734:52Benjamin Abbott U23MNotts/Essex Uni4.5 
12834:58Michael Blades SENMBeeston15.9Click your Clock logo
12935:00Francesca Meakin V35WSutton-in-Ashfield30.0 
13035:04Catherine SimkinsV35WBeeston  
13135:06Andrew BarrowSENMKimberley & District Striders  
13235:09Lee CutforthSENMKimberley & District Striders  
13335:13Helen Burrell V50WRedhill RR6.3 
13435:14Garry HodgkinsV40MMansfield Harriers  
13535:14Rob Gooch V50MKimberley13.2 
13635:15David HodsonSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
13735:17Daniel Mortimer V35MWitham (Lincs)12.0 
13835:28Richard Hustwayte V40MErewash Valley10.3 
13935:29Christine HeatonV45WHolmepierre Pont RC  
14035:38David Riley V60MLong Eaton10.5 
14135:41Danny Scott V55MWorksop/Clowne14.5 
14235:45Ben BarnardV40MNewark Striders  
14335:51Joe Gardner V50MNotts10.1 
14435:52Amy Fendley V35WWorksop/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club25.7 
14535:53Jonathan Maston V45MRushcliffe10.6 
14635:53Emma Cupitt V35WHolme Pierrepont9.6 
14735:54Martin TillingV50MLong Eaton RC  
14835:55Gina Granger V45WHolme Pierrepont/Southwell17.6 
14935:56Steve Hargrave V50MSouthwell5.5 
15035:57Alan Kemp V45MMansfield17.7 
15135:58Sophie Eadsforth V40WBeeston7.3 
15236:00Stanley Pascoe V55MRedhill RR24.3 
15336:02Andy Fairbrother V40MFormula One Circuit Crew16.5 
15436:06Glyn Sawford V55MHolme Pierrepont15.0 
15536:08Paul Stacey V50MRedhill RR9.9 
15636:14Kevin Squires V50MRedhill RR34.1 
15736:14Sally Hughes V40WSutton-in-Ashfield7.2 
15836:18David JacobsSENMNotts Police  
15936:18Rebecca Barson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield21.8 
16036:20Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont10.5 
16136:23Dan Gooch SENMKimberley12.1 
16236:30Gary FoxV40MBeeston  
16336:31Richard Andrews V45MSouthwell18.9 
16436:31Helen Spencer SENWBeeston18.2 
16536:33Dave Smith V55MBeeston10.4 
16636:35Arron Jackson V45MWorksop12.7 
16736:38Jack CookSENMMansfield Harriers  
16836:42Nicholas Dunk V45MUknetrunner/Witham (Lincs)16.9 
16936:49Scott Beckwith V35MWitham (Lincs)27.9 
17036:49Peter Anthony Fendley V60MWorksop13.7 
17136:51Helen JonesSENWMansfield Harriers  
17236:53Andy Thorne V35MSouthwell7.7 
17336:53Melanie Glass V40WSouthwell32.1 
17436:58Bruce Danby V60MSouthwell10.4 
17537:00Ashley Finney V35MKimberley15.2 
17637:02Darren DodsleyV40MKimberley & District Striders  
17737:05Joanne Bramley-MayeV45WHolmepierre Pont RC  
17837:08Stephen Eccles V55MHolme Pierrepont16.3 
17937:08Steve HaskardV40MKimberley & District Striders  
18037:09Alex HarvieSENMNotts Police  
18137:09Catherine MilletV35WFormula One CC   
18237:10Arry Nathan V40MHolme Pierrepont6.0 
18337:12John HarrisonSENMBeeston AC  
18437:20Paul Mellors V55MRedhill RR39.3 
18537:22Nigel AdcockV40MBeeston  
18637:23Donald Wells V50MHolme Pierrepont26.3 
18737:24Anthony Williamson V40MBeeston27.5 
18837:30Colin Lewis V55MErewash Valley11.6 
18937:31Ian MacNamee V45MErewash Valley12.5 
19037:32Heidi Harris V40WSouthwell14.9 
19137:34Craig Cooper V50MWorksop36.3 
19237:36Michael Brompton V50MNewark Striders29.9 
19337:37Steve BondSENMErewash Valley Running Club  
19437:41Sarah Vernau V35WFormula One Circuit Crew19.0 
19537:41Helen Broughton V35WWorksop32.9 
19637:42Kevin Allardyce V40MRushcliffe15.7 
19737:45David Ralph V50MHolme Pierrepont26.7 
19837:46Heather Thornley SENWRedhill RR16.9 
19937:47Paul J Dickinson V40MWorksop36.0 
20037:49Luke RisingSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
20137:49Charlotte Anne Hewitt SENWWorksop12.3 
20237:52John Kenyon V50MHolme Pierrepont32.7 
20337:56Stephen Wickham V60MErewash Valley11.1 
20437:58Molly CampbellU20WSouthwell RC  
20537:59Tony Blakeway V50MLong Eaton16.9 
20638:00Nigel Fisher V45MRedhill RR14.9 
20738:03James LovettV40MNotfast RC   
20838:04Rob Orgill V50MNewark AC26.1 
20938:05Jessica Gordon SENWNewark Striders14.8 
21038:06Leroy LinsayV50MNewark Striders  
21138:12Steve TaylorV50MFormula One CC   
21238:20Rachel Mclardie V35WErewash Valley27.8 
21338:24Christine Bexton V55WBeeston13.8 
21438:25Janet Atkinson V40WHolme Pierrepont9.9Click your Clock logo
21538:27Martin MorleyV60MWitham Runners  
21638:29Brian Goodall V60MErewash Valley20.5 
21738:30Kirsty Bradshaw V35WNotts14.9Click your Clock logo
21838:35Claire HillV35WFormula One CC   
21938:38Nicola Hubbard V35WRedhill RR16.6 
22038:39Clive Owen V55MNewark Striders20.8 
22138:40Natalie Wilson SENWRedhill RR14.3 
22238:41John Harrison V55MWorksop8.2Click your Clock logo
22338:47Stuart Hawkes V45MNotfast21.4 
22438:48John O'Donnell V65MBeeston17.3 
22538:49Tracy Hamilton V45WWorksop22.8Click your Clock logo
22638:50Stephen WatsonSENMKimberley & District Striders  
22739:05Barbara Stevens V55WRedhill RR13.8 
22839:06Steve MartinV50MNewark Striders  
22939:08Patrick LavinV40MWorksop Harriers  
23039:08Samantha Garside V35WNotts12.3 
23139:13Martin Dickenson V60MNotfast18.3 
23239:17Penny Durance V60WSouthwell16.7 
23339:18Lyndon StocksSENMWorksop Harriers  
23439:19Claire GoodmanV35WHolmepierre Pont RC  
23539:21Harvey SugdenV40MRushcliffe AC  
23639:25Jeremy Reichelt V55MNotfast18.6 
23739:31Tom Spelman V40MNewark Striders15.7 
23839:32Richard Butterworth V40MRedhill Road Runners   
23939:33David Lindley V60MFormula One Circuit Crew28.3 
24039:35Julie Lambourne V50WNotts25.6 
24139:38Peter Henley V40MRedhill RR14.3 
24239:42Jane Matthews V55WSouthwell14.2 
24339:42Jackie WelburnV35WHolmepierre Pont RC  
24439:44Rachel Shambrook V35WRedhill RR16.6 
24539:45Beverley Hancock V40WNewark Striders9.0Click your Clock logo
24639:46Catherine Eden V35WErewash Valley20.4 
24739:49Mark G Rowlson V50MBeeston13.9 
24839:49Laura Merryweather V35WRedhill RR16.9 
24939:54Megan Clarke U17WNotts17.1 
25039:59Matt Silk V35MNewark Striders7.7 
Page: 1 2