Kesgrave parkrun # 82 External Results
Kesgrave
2 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Steven Parry SBV45MIpswich Jaffa17:2417:221.7 
217:48   Jack Grady PBU18MIpswich17:0916:571.5 
318:07   Darren Sheppard  V45MFramlingham17:4317:411.7 
418:21   James Wilson  S20MSaxmundham17:2216:592.0 
518:43   Jonathan Andvig S20MUnattached    
618:43   Jake Hussey V45MCanterbury Harriers    
718:59   Alice Heather-Hayes SBV40WHadleigh Hares18:5918:199.9 
819:00   Tom Haslam PBV40MSaxmundham19:0019:006.0 
919:04   Matthew Payne S30MUnattached    
1019:11   Matthew Steel S30MSaxmundham Running and Fitness Club (The Saxons)    
1119:41   Peter Smith  S30MUnattached18:2218:227.8 
1219:52   Tom Bruce PBV35MIpswich TC19:5217:483.8 
1319:54   Edward Barton V35MUnattached    
1420:02   Ben Case V35MUnattached    
1520:06   Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
1620:13   Ashley Woolgrove PBV35MUknetrunner19:5719:579.1Click your Clock logo
1720:34   James Cornish  V35MWoodbridge18:2217:523.7 
1820:51   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1921:02   Sim Beasley V40MUnattached    
2021:04   Mervyn Cattermole  V60MUnattached20:3720:239.2 
2121:10   Jess Farthing SBV40MFelixstowe19:1318:406.7 
2221:35   Lee Calver S20MUnattached    
2321:40   John Weston SBV55MIpswich Jaffa20:5320:1812.3 
2421:47   Martin Jones V40MUnattached    
2522:03   Nicola Ranson SBV45WSpringfield21:1520:5210.8 
2622:04   Jayne Chappels V35WUnattached    
2722:07   David Seymour  V55MFelixstowe20:4320:4310.7 
2822:15   David Alley  V50MWoodbridge20:3220:329.9 
2922:21   Emma Studd  U20WSheffield Hallam Uni22:0021:2912.8 
3022:29   Vicky Reynolds V35WUnattached    
3122:33   Joshua McLean U20MUnattached    
3222:39   Mike Last V50MUnattached    
3322:42   Louise Parkinson V35WUnattached    
3422:46   Cameron Young U11MUnattached    
3522:50   Daniel Wildon V35MUnattached    
3622:55   Paul Wigens  V55MWoodbridge22:0221:4315.8 
3722:56   Seb Hutton-Squire U15MUnattached    
3822:58   Doug Hutton-Squire V45MUnattached    
3923:10   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V55MFelixstowe20:5720:5712.4 
4023:15   James Howard S30MUnattached    
4123:20   Mia Palmer  U18WIpswich21:0421:0417.0 
4223:25   Finn Boorne U15MUnattached    
4323:25   Tom Wake  S25MIpswich Jaffa18:2818:052.2Click your Clock logo
4423:26   Jo Cresdee V35WUnattached    
4523:30   James Taber U18MUnattached    
4623:31   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:4921:3210.3 
4723:35   Isabella Crawford U15WUnattached    
4823:36   Darren Payne V45MUnattached    
4923:39   Richard Phillips V35MUnattached    
5023:43   Rachael Hamblyn  V35WIpswich Jaffa21:1620:499.9 
5123:46   Christopher Bing  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:5419:369.1 
5223:50   Daniel Ager PBV40MIpswich Jaffa21:4821:2310.8 
5323:53   Luke Calton S20MUnattached    
5423:55   Ian Gilbert V55MUnattached    
5523:55   Darren Bond SBV45MIpswich Jaffa23:3122:4824.0 
5623:56   Lynn Tanner  V60WSpringfield/Eastern Masters23:3222:2515.1 
5724:15   Mark Hughes  V45MStowmarket22:2221:0411.0 
5824:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5924:31   Peter Hopson V45MUnattached    
6024:33   Steven Westall V45MUnattached    
6124:35   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
6224:37   Caroline Green S30WUnattached    
6324:38   David Butts  V60MUnattached22:3222:3214.3 
6424:39   Freya Palmer PBU15WIpswich Jaffa24:2824:2824.1 
6524:42   John Price V50MUnattached    
6624:47   Richard Driver S30MUnattached    
6724:52   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
6824:59   Daniel Clark  V40MFelixstowe20:1019:397.8 
6925:04   Graham Bush  V65MWoodbridge24:1623:5814.9 
7025:14   Amos Seddon SBV75MEnfield & Haringey/Ilford/Southern Counties Vets24:4823:2617.9 
7125:16   Abbey Goodchild S25WUnattached    
7225:16   Richard Taylor V35MUnattached    
7325:18   Karl Baker S25MUnattached    
7425:21   Helen Taber V45WUnattached    
7525:22   Rheanna Pavey S20WUnattached    
7625:25   Dave Steward PBV50MUnattached23:1422:5414.4 
7725:32   Lori Harvey V45WUnattached    
7825:34   Glen Storey V50MUnattached    
7925:44   Thomas Jordan U18MUnattached    
8025:45   Julian Gant V45MUnattached    
8125:50   Daniel Mitchell U18MUnattached    
8225:53   Lauren Russell S30WUnattached    
8325:59   Emma Jarvis U18WUnattached    
8426:01   Fran Telford V45WUnattached    
8526:02   Alison Myles  V40WIpswich Jaffa25:1225:1218.8 
8626:03   Rachel Mills V40WUnattached    
8726:03   Justin Rayner V40MUnattached    
8826:04   Paul Wells V45MUnattached    
8926:08   Eddie Schultz U15MUnattached    
9026:09   Eleanor Dean S25WUnattached    
9126:13   Harry Boon U11MUnattached    
9226:14   Tim De Roy-Chennells V50MUnattached    
9326:14   Helen Ariyo V35WUnattached    
9426:18   Charlie Adams U15MUnattached    
9526:23   Matt Schultz S30MUnattached    
9626:26   Robert Armour V35MUnattached    
9726:28   Noah Parkinson U11MUnattached    
9826:30   Samantha Ingram V40WUnattached    
9926:32   Oliver Heather-Hayes U11MUnattached    
10026:37   Rachel Dixey V35WUnattached    
10126:44   James Heather-Hayes V40MUnattached    
10226:46   Pauline Adams  V40WIpswich Jaffa25:2425:0818.2 
10326:47   Lisa Gunstone V45WUnattached    
10426:48   Peter Hillyard V35MUnattached    
10526:52   Chris Palmer S30MUnattached    
10626:53   Joe Hunt S25MUnattached    
10726:54   Louis Kidd U15MUnattached    
10826:54   Adam Kearney S25MUnattached    
10926:55   Mark Allen  V55MWoodbridge25:2823:0314.1 
11026:55   Rees Lillistone U11MUnattached    
11126:55   Steve Dersley V40MUnattached    
11226:56   Shannen Church  S20WSaxmundham25:1324:3823.3 
11326:56   Mandy Brookes V50WUnattached    
11426:59   Carey Hollingsworth S25WUnattached    
11527:04   Nigel Parratt V45MUnattached    
11627:08   Darron Jackson V40MUnattached    
11727:23   Robert Kidd V45MUnattached    
11827:27   Susan Chittock V45WUnattached    
11927:27   Helen Andvig V55WUnattached    
12027:29   Mark Finch V45MUnattached    
12127:30   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
12227:35   Chloe Jacobs S20WUnattached    
12327:37   Connor Laffling U11MUnattached    
12427:39   Alan Oliver V50MUnattached    
12527:41   Trevor Mason V65MUnattached    
12627:44   Jill Christley PBV55WWoodbridge26:1126:1121.9 
12727:51   Jamie West U11MUnattached    
12827:53   Joel Thomson U11MUnattached    
12927:53   Andrew Thomson V45MUnattached    
13027:56   Karen Richardson V40WUnattached    
13127:57   Colleen Morgan V50WUnattached    
13227:59   Darren West V35MUnattached    
13328:00   Deborah Hall V50WUnattached    
13428:04   Erin Chappels U11WUnattached    
13528:05   Philip Chappels V35MUnattached    
13628:09   Malcolm Gleed V40MUnattached    
13728:11   Natasha Goldsmith S20WUnattached    
13828:13   Stuart Lawton V35MUnattached    
13928:22   Han Harvey U11MUnattached    
14028:24   Jan Risebrow  V50WFelixstowe27:1127:0225.8 
14128:24   Jade MacFarlane S25WUnattached    
14228:30   Carley Lancaster S30WUnattached    
14328:31   Terry Rose V50MUnattached    
14428:35   Dominic O'Reilly U18MUnattached    
14528:46   Simon Nunn S25MUnattached    
14628:51   Lisa Shumake V40WUnattached    
14728:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14828:59   Denise King  V45WFelixstowe27:2627:1027.5 
14929:12   Matilda Boorne U11WUnattached    
15029:13   Pippa Wake  S30WIpswich Jaffa24:5024:3018.2 
15129:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15229:14   Julie Dunn V40WUnattached    
15329:15   Adam Dunn V45MUnattached    
15429:18   Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
15529:30   Beran Harvey U15MUnattached    
15629:31   Charlotte Stewart V45WUnattached    
15729:31   Jean Freeman V50WUnattached    
15829:39   Charlene Hadley S30WUnattached    
15929:45   Carol Nokes V55WUnattached    
16029:47   Julie Studd V45WUnattached    
16129:51   Vicky Kettlety U18WUnattached    
16229:57   Steve Rickett V60MUnattached    
16330:05   Amelia Nicol V35WUnattached    
16430:16   Edwina Frost V55WUnattached    
16530:19   Taylor Rose S20WUnattached    
16630:26   Tracey Howard V45WUnattached    
16730:28   Joanne Rickett V50WUnattached    
16830:28   Julie Moyse V45WUnattached    
16930:32   Jade Ridge U18WUnattached    
17030:32   Alasdair Sutherland  V40MIpswich TC29:2924:0536.0 
17130:34   Peter Frost V60MUnattached    
17230:35   Sarah Allison S30WUnattached    
17330:40   Oliver Herne U15MUnattached    
17430:48   Alyson Limpkin-Challis  V50WFelixstowe28:0628:0629.7 
17530:54   Eva Palmer  U11WIpswich Jaffa28:3026:4525.3 
17630:55   Lewis Palmer U18MUnattached    
17731:06   Esther Thomson U15WUnattached    
17831:07   Lucy Driver  S30WFelixstowe27:3726:4023.6 
17931:08   Sarah Shinnie S30WUnattached    
18031:11   Neil Tibble V40MUnattached    
18131:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18231:12   Sophie Tibble U11WUnattached    
18331:13   Karen Wilding V45WUnattached    
18431:14   Martin Leigh V55MUnattached    
18531:15   Ryan Grady  U11MIpswich19:5319:267.0 
18631:16   Nicola Tilley V35WUnattached    
18731:25   Leo De Souza U11MUnattached    
18831:32   Sharon Foxon V45WUnattached    
18931:33   Lisa Shiell V40WUnattached    
19031:33   Sarah Scoggins S20WUnattached    
19131:34   Kevin Jones  V55MUnattached29:4428:1924.6 
19231:51   Roseanne Green S20WUnattached    
19331:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19431:55   Mark Goldsmith V55MUnattached    
19531:55   Ursula Goldsmith V55WUnattached    
19631:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19732:00   Mark Harvey V40MUnattached    
19832:03   Betty Brown V70WUnattached    
19932:08   Robin Tye V55MUnattached    
20032:15   Amelie Stephens U11WUnattached    
20132:15   Andy Stephens V40MUnattached    
20232:45   Jo Cage S30WUnattached    
20332:47   Angie Jackson V35WUnattached    
20432:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20532:54   Charlie Parr U11MUnattached    
20632:55   Josephine Rosier V45WUnattached    
20732:56   Jane Parr V55WUnattached    
20833:01   Stu Nicholls S20MUnattached    
20933:27   Harry Read U11MUnattached    
21033:27   Alastair Read  V35MFelixstowe19:3818:235.7 
21133:29   Bridget Read V35WUnattached    
21233:30   Lynne Baker V45WUnattached    
21333:31   Mark Baker V40MUnattached    
21433:52   Aimee Rawe S25WUnattached    
21533:53   Christiane Laffling U15WUnattached    
21633:54   Sarah Laffling V35WUnattached    
21733:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21833:59   Carly Rawe S20WUnattached    
21934:03   Laura Driver S25WUnattached    
22034:07   Gary Plank V75MUnattached    
22134:08   Kara Edhouse-Thomas  V40WIpswich Jaffa30:5629:1127.3 
22234:10   Trish Hopkins  V60WFelixstowe32:1432:1430.2 
22334:26   John Iacobucci V50MUnattached    
22434:27   Jane Grady V45WUnattached    
22534:33   Nadia Solicari V35WUnattached    
22634:47   Liz Atkins S30WRun For Your Life    
22734:48   Angela Connolly V65WUnattached    
22834:49   Simon Goldsmith V40MUnattached    
22934:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23035:02   Joanna Palmer S25WUnattached    
23135:06   Sally Peckham V45WUnattached    
23235:08   Dara Byham V50WUnattached    
23335:14   Rob Lambert V55MUnattached    
23435:16   Margriet Van Nieuwburg V45WUnattached    
23535:18   Sophie Keys V35WUnattached    
23635:29   Karen Read V45WUnattached    
23735:33   John Driver  V60MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside28:1526:1823.8 
23835:37   Lisa Sutherland V40WUnattached    
23935:59   Lucy Mortlock  V45WUnattached35:1333:4434.7 
24036:10   Isobel Baker U18WUnattached    
24136:21   Ottilie Heather-Hayes U11WUnattached    
24236:23   Jenny Edgerley V35WRun Mummy Run    
24336:23   Leonora Chandler V40WUnattached    
24436:30   Colin Webb V55MUnattached    
24536:32   Charlotte Wilding U20WUnattached    
24636:38   Fraser Jarvis U11MUnattached    
24736:38   Peter Jarvis V40MUnattached    
24836:40   Poppy Rush U11WUnattached    
24936:40   Claire Rush V35WUnattached    
25036:52   Sabrina Miller S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2